Výsledky
7. třída B muži
124. 09. 2020 18:30TTC Praha GSK HAMR A10:1
121. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CKST OBO Praha A10:3
107. 10. 2020 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha NKK Konstruktiva Praha C10:3
125. 09. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice KVSK MFF UK Praha C0:10
125. 09. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H9:9
202. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha NTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H10:6
228. 09. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CKST Vršovice C10:3
201. 10. 2020 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice K0:10wo
230. 09. 2020 19:00KST OBO Praha ASF SKK El Niňo Praha N0:10
230. 09. 2020 18:00SK HAMR ATJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C3:10
308. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Praha GAC Sparta Praha N10:8
305. 10. 2020 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha NSK HAMR A10:1
316. 10. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice KKST OBO Praha A
Odloženo
309. 10. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice CKK Konstruktiva Praha C10:0wo
309. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice HVSK MFF UK Praha C6:10
416. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha NVSK MFF UK Praha C
NVČR Odl.
415. 10. 2020 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H
NVČR Odl.
414. 10. 2020 19:00KST OBO Praha AKST Vršovice C
NVČR Odl.
414. 10. 2020 18:00SK HAMR ASlovan KST Bohnice K
NVČR Odl.
415. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Praha GTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C
NVČR Odl.
519. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CAC Sparta Praha N
NVČR Odl.
519. 10. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha NTTC Praha G
NVČR Odl.
523. 10. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice CSK HAMR A
NVČR Odl.
523. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice HKST OBO Praha A
NVČR Odl.
519. 10. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CKK Konstruktiva Praha C
NVČR Odl.
606. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha NKK Konstruktiva Praha C
NVČR Odl.
604. 11. 2020 19:00KST OBO Praha AVSK MFF UK Praha C
NVČR Odl.
604. 11. 2020 18:00SK HAMR ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H
NVČR Odl.
605. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Praha GSlovan KST Bohnice K
NVČR Odl.
602. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CSF SKK El Niňo Praha N
NVČR Odl.
709. 11. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha NAC Sparta Praha N
NVČR Odl.
713. 11. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice KTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C
NVČR Odl.
713. 11. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice CTTC Praha G
NVČR Odl.
709. 11. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CSK HAMR A
NVČR Odl.
712. 11. 2020 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CKST OBO Praha A
NVČR Odl.
820. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha NKST OBO Praha A
NVČR Odl.
818. 11. 2020 18:00SK HAMR AKK Konstruktiva Praha C
NVČR Odl.
819. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Praha GTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H
NVČR Odl.
816. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CKST Vršovice C
NVČR Odl.
816. 11. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha NSlovan KST Bohnice K
NVČR Odl.
927. 11. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice KAC Sparta Praha N
NVČR Odl.
927. 11. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice CSF SKK El Niňo Praha N
NVČR Odl.
927. 11. 2020 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice HTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C
NVČR Odl.
923. 11. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CTTC Praha G
NVČR Odl.
925. 11. 2020 19:00KST OBO Praha ASK HAMR A
NVČR Odl.
1004. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha NSK HAMR A
NVČR Odl.
1003. 12. 2020 18:30TTC Praha GKK Konstruktiva Praha C
NVČR Odl.
1030. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CVSK MFF UK Praha C
NVČR Odl.
1030. 11. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha NTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H
NVČR Odl.
1004. 12. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice KKST Vršovice C
NVČR Odl.
1111. 12. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice CAC Sparta Praha N 
1111. 12. 2020 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice HSlovan KST Bohnice K 
1107. 12. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CSF SKK El Niňo Praha N 
1110. 12. 2020 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C 
1109. 12. 2020 19:00KST OBO Praha ATTC Praha G 
1213. 01. 2021 18:00SK HAMR ATTC Praha G 
1213. 01. 2021 19:00KST OBO Praha ATJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C 
1214. 01. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CSF SKK El Niňo Praha N 
1211. 01. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice K 
1215. 01. 2021 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice HKST Vršovice C 
1321. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice HAC Sparta Praha N 
1322. 01. 2021 18:45KST Vršovice CVSK MFF UK Praha C 
1322. 01. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice KKK Konstruktiva Praha C 
1318. 01. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha NKST OBO Praha A 
1318. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CSK HAMR A 
1429. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha NTTC Praha G 
1427. 01. 2021 18:00SK HAMR ASF SKK El Niňo Praha N 
1427. 01. 2021 19:00KST OBO Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice K 
1428. 01. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CKST Vršovice C 
1425. 01. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H 
1501. 02. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CAC Sparta Praha N 
1505. 02. 2021 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice HKK Konstruktiva Praha C 
1505. 02. 2021 18:45KST Vršovice CKST OBO Praha A 
1505. 02. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice KSK HAMR A 
1501. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CTTC Praha G 
1612. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha NTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C 
1611. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Praha GSF SKK El Niňo Praha N 
1610. 02. 2021 18:00SK HAMR AKST Vršovice C 
1610. 02. 2021 19:00KST OBO Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H 
1611. 02. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CVSK MFF UK Praha C 
1718. 02. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CAC Sparta Praha N 
1715. 02. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CKST OBO Praha A 
1719. 02. 2021 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice HSK HAMR A 
1719. 02. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice KTTC Praha G 
1715. 02. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha NTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C 
1812. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha NSF SKK El Niňo Praha N 
1808. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CSlovan KST Bohnice K 
1811. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Praha GKST Vršovice C 
1810. 03. 2021 18:00SK HAMR AVSK MFF UK Praha C 
1810. 03. 2021 19:00KST OBO Praha AKK Konstruktiva Praha C 
1917. 03. 2021 19:00KST OBO Praha AAC Sparta Praha N 
1918. 03. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CSK HAMR A 
1923. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice HTTC Praha G 
1919. 03. 2021 18:45KST Vršovice CTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C 
1919. 03. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice KSF SKK El Niňo Praha N 
2026. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha NSlovan KST Bohnice K 
2022. 03. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha NKST Vršovice C 
2022. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H 
2025. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Praha GVSK MFF UK Praha C 
2024. 03. 2021 18:00SK HAMR AKST OBO Praha A 
2131. 03. 2021 18:00SK HAMR AAC Sparta Praha N 
2101. 04. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CTTC Praha G 
2129. 03. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C 
2102. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice HSF SKK El Niňo Praha N 
2102. 04. 2021 18:45KST Vršovice CSlovan KST Bohnice K 
2209. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha NKST Vršovice C 
2209. 04. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice KTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H 
2205. 04. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha NVSK MFF UK Praha C 
2205. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CKK Konstruktiva Praha C 
2208. 04. 2021 18:30TTC Praha GKST OBO Praha A 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy