Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Krajská soutěž 2.třídy B
119. 09. 2020 17:00Sokol Dříň ATTC Kladno C10:5
112. 09. 2020 17:00Dynamo Nelahozeves ASokol Hudlice B10:3
119. 09. 2020 17:00STC Slaný BSokol Lány B10:3
119. 09. 2020 17:00Sokol BuštěhradSokol Unhošť10:7
119. 09. 2020 17:00TJ Úholičky ASokol Rakovník A10:1
218. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Stochov Honice ATTC Kladno C10:5
220. 09. 2020 10:00Dynamo Nelahozeves ASokol Lány B6:10
220. 09. 2020 10:00STC Slaný BSokol Hudlice B10:5
220. 09. 2020 10:00Sokol BuštěhradKST Rakovník C6:10
303. 10. 2020 13:30Sokol Hudlice BSokol Buštěhrad3:10
303. 10. 2020 17:00TTC Kladno CSTC Slaný B5:10
303. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Úholičky ASokol Stochov Honice A10:3
303. 10. 2020 10:00Sokol Rakovník ASokol Dříň A5:10
303. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol UnhošťKST Rakovník C10:3
404. 10. 2020 10:00Sokol Lány BSokol Buštěhrad9:9
404. 10. 2020 10:00TTC Kladno CDynamo Nelahozeves A9:9
404. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Úholičky ASokol Dříň A10:3
404. 10. 2020 16:00Sokol Rakovník ASokol Stochov Honice A8:10
1913. 02. 2021 17:00Dynamo Nelahozeves ASokol Unhošť
1913. 02. 2021 17:00STC Slaný BKST Rakovník C
1913. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Stochov Honice ASokol Hudlice B
1913. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Dříň ASokol Lány B
1913. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Rakovník ATTC Kladno C
2014. 02. 2021 10:00STC Slaný BSokol Unhošť
2014. 02. 2021 10:00Dynamo Nelahozeves AKST Rakovník C
2014. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Dříň ASokol Hudlice B
2014. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Stochov Honice ASokol Lány B
2014. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Úholičky ATTC Kladno C
2127. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Úholičky ADynamo Nelahozeves A
2127. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Rakovník ASTC Slaný B
2127. 02. 2021 13:30Sokol Hudlice BSokol Unhošť
2127. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Lány BKST Rakovník C
2127. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Dříň ASokol Stochov Honice A
2228. 02. 2021 16:00Sokol Rakovník ADynamo Nelahozeves A
2228. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Úholičky ASTC Slaný B
2228. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Kladno CSokol Buštěhrad
2228. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Lány BSokol Unhošť
2228. 02. 2021 13:00Sokol Hudlice BKST Rakovník C
2313. 03. 2021 13:30KST Rakovník CTTC Kladno C
2313. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol BuštěhradTJ Úholičky A
2313. 03. 2021 17:00Dynamo Nelahozeves ASokol Stochov Honice A
2313. 03. 2021 17:00STC Slaný BSokol Dříň A
2313. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Lány BSokol Hudlice B
2414. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol UnhošťTTC Kladno C
2414. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol BuštěhradSokol Rakovník A
2414. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol Stochov Honice ASTC Slaný B
2414. 03. 2021 10:00Dynamo Nelahozeves ASokol Dříň A
2527. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Stochov Honice ASokol Buštěhrad
2527. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol UnhošťTJ Úholičky A
2527. 03. 2021 10:00KST Rakovník CSokol Rakovník A
2527. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Kladno CSokol Lány B
2527. 03. 2021 13:30STC Slaný BDynamo Nelahozeves A
2628. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol Dříň ASokol Buštěhrad
2628. 03. 2021 16:00Sokol Rakovník ASokol Unhošť
2628. 03. 2021 10:00KST Rakovník CTJ Úholičky A
2628. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Kladno CSokol Hudlice B
2710. 04. 2021 13:30Sokol Hudlice BTJ Úholičky A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Lány BSokol Rakovník A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol UnhošťSokol Stochov Honice A
2710. 04. 2021 13:30KST Rakovník CSokol Dříň A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol BuštěhradDynamo Nelahozeves A
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Lány BTJ Úholičky A
2811. 04. 2021 13:00Sokol Hudlice BSokol Rakovník A
2811. 04. 2021 13:00KST Rakovník CSokol Stochov Honice A
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol UnhošťSokol Dříň A
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol BuštěhradSTC Slaný B

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy