Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Krajská soutěž 2.třídy D
119. 09. 2020 13:00Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesyTTC Žehuň A5:10
119. 09. 2020 17:00Sokol Čáslav BSK Nová Ves I. A10:6
119. 09. 2020 17:00Sokol Velký OsekSokol Malín A9:9
119. 09. 2020 13:30TTC Říčany BST Benešov B10:2
119. 09. 2020 17:00Sokol Uhlířské Janovice AKST Týnec nad Sázavou A8:10
220. 09. 2020 10:00SK Nová Ves I. ATTC Žehuň A3:10
220. 09. 2020 10:00Sokol Čáslav BSokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy10:8
220. 09. 2020 10:00Sokol Malín AST Benešov B10:1
220. 09. 2020 13:00TTC Říčany BSokol Velký Osek10:5
220. 09. 2020 10:00Sokol Uhlířské Janovice ASokol Velké Popovice B5:10
303. 10. 2020 17:00KST Týnec nad Sázavou ASokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy10:7
303. 10. 2020 17:00SK Nová Ves I. ASokol Velké Popovice B7:10
303. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol Velký OsekSokol Močovice A10:2
303. 10. 2020 16:00
Herna S.Malín
TTC Žehuň ASokol Malín A0:10
303. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol Čáslav BTTC Říčany B3:10
404. 10. 2020 10:00Sokol Velké Popovice BSokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy10:6
404. 10. 2020 10:00SK Nová Ves I. AKST Týnec nad Sázavou A2:10
404. 10. 2020 13:00ST Benešov BSokol Močovice A9:9
404. 10. 2020 10:00
Herna S.V.Osek
TTC Žehuň ATTC Říčany B8:10
404. 10. 2020 10:00Sokol Čáslav BSokol Malín A0:10
1913. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesySokol Uhlířské Janovice A
1913. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Močovice AKST Týnec nad Sázavou A
1913. 02. 2021 17:00TTC Žehuň ASokol Velký Osek
1913. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Čáslav BST Benešov B
1913. 02. 2021 13:30TTC Říčany BSokol Malín A
2014. 02. 2021 10:00SK Nová Ves I. ASokol Uhlířské Janovice A
2014. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Močovice ASokol Velké Popovice B
2014. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Velký OsekSokol Čáslav B
2014. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Žehuň AST Benešov B
2127. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesySokol Malín A
2127. 02. 2021 13:30TTC Říčany BSK Nová Ves I. A
2127. 02. 2021 17:00TTC Žehuň ASokol Močovice A
2127. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Velký OsekSokol Uhlířské Janovice A
2127. 02. 2021 13:30Sokol Velké Popovice BKST Týnec nad Sázavou A
2228. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Malín ASK Nová Ves I. A
2228. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesyTTC Říčany B
2228. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Močovice ASokol Čáslav B
2228. 02. 2021 13:00ST Benešov BSokol Uhlířské Janovice A
2313. 03. 2021 17:00KST Týnec nad Sázavou ASokol Velký Osek
2313. 03. 2021 13:30Sokol Velké Popovice BST Benešov B
2313. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Uhlířské Janovice ATTC Žehuň A
2313. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Močovice ASokol Malín A
2313. 03. 2021 17:00SK Nová Ves I. ASokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy
2414. 03. 2021 13:00Sokol Velké Popovice BSokol Velký Osek
2414. 03. 2021 10:00KST Týnec nad Sázavou AST Benešov B
2414. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol Uhlířské Janovice ASokol Čáslav B
2414. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol Močovice ATTC Říčany B
2527. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesySokol Močovice A
2527. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Malín ASokol Uhlířské Janovice A
2527. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Žehuň AKST Týnec nad Sázavou A
2527. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Velké Popovice BSokol Čáslav B
2527. 03. 2021 13:30ST Benešov BSokol Velký Osek
2628. 03. 2021 10:00SK Nová Ves I. ASokol Močovice A
2628. 03. 2021 13:00TTC Říčany BSokol Uhlířské Janovice A
2628. 03. 2021 10:00KST Týnec nad Sázavou ASokol Čáslav B
2628. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Žehuň ASokol Velké Popovice B
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesySokol Velký Osek
2710. 04. 2021 13:30ST Benešov BSK Nová Ves I. A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00KST Týnec nad Sázavou ASokol Malín A
2710. 04. 2021 13:30Sokol Velké Popovice BTTC Říčany B
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Uhlířské Janovice ASokol Močovice A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Čáslav BTTC Žehuň A
2811. 04. 2021 13:00ST Benešov BSokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Velký OsekSK Nová Ves I. A
2811. 04. 2021 13:00Sokol Malín ASokol Velké Popovice B
2811. 04. 2021 10:00KST Týnec nad Sázavou ATTC Říčany B

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy