Výsledky
Okresní přebor 3.třídy
125. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice DTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F11:7
126. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ETTC Bolatice D18:0
125. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí BTJ Sokol Vávrovice C14:4
125. 09. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Bobrovníky CKST Slezan Opava E15:3
123. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov DTJ Sokol Vávrovice B7:11
125. 09. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky DSK Kravaře B10:8
216. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice FSK Kravaře B 
230. 09. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice BKST Darkovice D10:8
230. 09. 2020 17:30KST Slezan Opava ETJ Sokol Děhylov D2:16
228. 09. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice CTJ Sokol Bobrovníky C5:13
201. 10. 2020 17:30TTC Bolatice DTJ Jiskra Jančí B3:15
202. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice DTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E9:9
310. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ETJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F7:11
309. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D9:9
309. 10. 2020 18:30
Odklad Covid
TJ Sokol Bobrovníky CTTC Bolatice D 
307. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov DTJ Sokol Vávrovice C13:5
309. 10. 2020 17:30
Odklad Covid
KST Slezan Opava EKST Darkovice D 
309. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky DTJ Sokol Vávrovice B10:8
407. 04. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice BSK Kravaře B 
407. 04. 2021 17:30KST Slezan Opava ETJ Sokol Kateřinky D 
405. 04. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice CKST Darkovice D 
408. 04. 2021 17:30TTC Bolatice DTJ Sokol Děhylov D 
409. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice DTJ Sokol Bobrovníky C 
410. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ETJ Jiskra Jančí B 
516. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice FTJ Jiskra Jančí B 
517. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ETJ Sokol Bobrovníky C 
514. 04. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov DTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D 
516. 04. 2020 18:15KST Darkovice DTTC Bolatice D 
516. 04. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky DTJ Sokol Vávrovice C 
512. 04. 2021 18:30SK Kravaře BKST Slezan Opava E 
623. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice FTJ Sokol Vávrovice B 
619. 04. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice CSK Kravaře B 
622. 04. 2021 17:30TTC Bolatice DTJ Sokol Kateřinky D 
623. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice DKST Darkovice D 
624. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ETJ Sokol Děhylov D 
623. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí BTJ Sokol Bobrovníky C 
730. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice FTJ Sokol Bobrovníky C 
728. 04. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov DTJ Jiskra Jančí B 
701. 05. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice EKST Darkovice D 
730. 04. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky DTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D 
726. 04. 2021 18:30SK Kravaře BTTC Bolatice D 
728. 04. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice BKST Slezan Opava E 
813. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice FKST Slezan Opava E 
809. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice CTJ Sokol Vávrovice B 
813. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice DSK Kravaře B 
814. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ETJ Sokol Kateřinky D 
813. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí BKST Darkovice D 
813. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Bobrovníky CTJ Sokol Děhylov D 
918. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov DTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F 
920. 11. 2020 18:15KST Darkovice DTJ Sokol Bobrovníky C 
920. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky DTJ Jiskra Jančí B 
916. 11. 2020 18:30SK Kravaře BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E 
918. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice BTTC Bolatice D 
918. 11. 2020 17:30KST Slezan Opava ETJ Sokol Vávrovice C 
1027. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice FTJ Sokol Vávrovice C 
1026. 11. 2020 17:30TTC Bolatice DKST Slezan Opava E 
1027. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice DTJ Sokol Vávrovice B 
1027. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí BSK Kravaře B 
1027. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Bobrovníky CTJ Sokol Kateřinky D 
1025. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov DKST Darkovice D 
1104. 12. 2020 18:15KST Darkovice DTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F 
1104. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky DTJ Sokol Děhylov D 
1130. 11. 2020 18:30SK Kravaře BTJ Sokol Bobrovníky C 
1102. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E 
1102. 12. 2020 17:30KST Slezan Opava ETJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D 
1130. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice CTTC Bolatice D 
1211. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice FTTC Bolatice D 
1211. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice DTJ Sokol Vávrovice C 
1212. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice EKST Slezan Opava E 
1211. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí BTJ Sokol Vávrovice B 
1209. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov DSK Kravaře B 
1211. 12. 2020 18:15KST Darkovice DTJ Sokol Kateřinky D 
1318. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky DTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F 
1314. 12. 2020 18:30SK Kravaře BKST Darkovice D 
1316. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice BTJ Sokol Bobrovníky C 
1316. 12. 2020 17:30KST Slezan Opava ETJ Jiskra Jančí B 
1314. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice CTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E 
1317. 12. 2020 17:30TTC Bolatice DTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D 
1408. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice FTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D 
1407. 01. 2021 17:30TTC Bolatice DTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E 
1404. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice CTJ Jiskra Jančí B 
1406. 01. 2021 17:30KST Slezan Opava ETJ Sokol Bobrovníky C 
1406. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice BTJ Sokol Děhylov D 
1404. 01. 2021 18:30SK Kravaře BTJ Sokol Kateřinky D 
1511. 01. 2021 18:30SK Kravaře BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F 
1515. 01. 2021 18:15KST Darkovice DTJ Sokol Vávrovice B 
1513. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov DKST Slezan Opava E 
1515. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Bobrovníky CTJ Sokol Vávrovice C 
1515. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí BTTC Bolatice D 
1516. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ETJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D 
1622. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice FTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E 
1622. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice DTJ Jiskra Jančí B 
1621. 01. 2021 17:30TTC Bolatice DTJ Sokol Bobrovníky C 
1618. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice CTJ Sokol Děhylov D 
1620. 01. 2021 17:30KST Slezan Opava EKST Darkovice D 
1620. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice BTJ Sokol Kateřinky D 
1725. 01. 2021 18:30SK Kravaře BTJ Sokol Vávrovice B 
1729. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky DKST Slezan Opava E 
1729. 01. 2021 18:15KST Darkovice DTJ Sokol Vávrovice C 
1727. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov DTTC Bolatice D 
1729. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Bobrovníky CTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D 
1729. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E 
1805. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Jiskra Jančí BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F 
1805. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Bobrovníky CTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E 
1805. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice DTJ Sokol Děhylov D 
1804. 02. 2021 17:30TTC Bolatice DKST Darkovice D 
1801. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice CTJ Sokol Kateřinky D 
1803. 02. 2021 17:30KST Slezan Opava ESK Kravaře B 
1910. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F 
1908. 02. 2021 18:30SK Kravaře BTJ Sokol Vávrovice C 
1912. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky DTTC Bolatice D 
1912. 02. 2021 18:15KST Darkovice DTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D 
1910. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov DTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E 
1912. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Bobrovníky CTJ Jiskra Jančí B 
2019. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Bobrovníky CTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F 
2019. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí BTJ Sokol Děhylov D 
2019. 02. 2021 18:15KST Darkovice DTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E 
2019. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice DTJ Sokol Kateřinky D 
2018. 02. 2021 17:30TTC Bolatice DSK Kravaře B 
2017. 02. 2021 17:30KST Slezan Opava ETJ Sokol Vávrovice B 
2124. 02. 2021 17:30KST Slezan Opava ETJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F 
2124. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice BTJ Sokol Vávrovice C 
2122. 02. 2021 18:30SK Kravaře BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D 
2126. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky DTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E 
2126. 02. 2021 18:15KST Darkovice DTJ Jiskra Jančí B 
2124. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov DTJ Sokol Bobrovníky C 
2205. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice FTJ Sokol Děhylov D 
2205. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Bobrovníky CKST Darkovice D 
2205. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí BTJ Sokol Kateřinky D 
2206. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ESK Kravaře B 
2204. 03. 2021 17:30TTC Bolatice DTJ Sokol Vávrovice B 
2201. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice CKST Slezan Opava E 
2308. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice CTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F 
2310. 03. 2021 17:30KST Slezan Opava ETTC Bolatice D 
2310. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D 
2308. 03. 2021 18:30SK Kravaře BTJ Jiskra Jančí B 
2312. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky DTJ Sokol Bobrovníky C 
2312. 03. 2021 18:15KST Darkovice DTJ Sokol Děhylov D 
2419. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice FKST Darkovice D 
2417. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov DTJ Sokol Kateřinky D 
2419. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Bobrovníky CSK Kravaře B 
2420. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ETJ Sokol Vávrovice B 
2419. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice DKST Slezan Opava E 
2418. 03. 2021 17:30TTC Bolatice DTJ Sokol Vávrovice C 
2525. 03. 2021 17:30TTC Bolatice DTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F 
2522. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice CTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D 
2524. 03. 2021 17:30KST Slezan Opava ETJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E 
2524. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Vávrovice BTJ Jiskra Jančí B 
2522. 03. 2021 18:30SK Kravaře BTJ Sokol Děhylov D 
2526. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky DKST Darkovice D 
2602. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice FTJ Sokol Kateřinky D 
2602. 04. 2021 18:15KST Darkovice DSK Kravaře B 
2602. 04. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Bobrovníky CTJ Sokol Vávrovice B 
2602. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí BKST Slezan Opava E 
2603. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ETJ Sokol Vávrovice C 
2602. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice DTTC Bolatice D 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy