Výsledky
2.liga mužů sk.A
119. 09. 2020 15:00TTC Elizza Praha BTJ Tatran Sedlčany10:8 V: Blažek Jan
119. 09. 2020 14:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceTJ Sokol Vodňany10:8 V: Ehrenberger Květoslav
119. 09. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol BorAC Sparta Praha5:10 V: Pour Pavel
119. 09. 2020 15:00Union PlzeňTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav10:3 V: Kůs Pavel
119. 09. 2020 15:00TTC LitoměřiceSF SKK El Niňo Praha C4:10 V: Nedbal Václav
119. 09. 2020 15:00TTC Litoměřice BTJ Sokol Michle10:6 V: Nedbal Václav
119. 09. 2020 15:00SKST Baník MostSKST Liberec D8:10 V: Chalupa Radek
119. 09. 2020 16:30TTC Karlovarsko 2020TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné10:2 V: Haluška Pavel
220. 09. 2020 10:00TTC Elizza Praha BTJ Sokol Vodňany10:6 V: Blažek Jan
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceTJ Tatran Sedlčany10:5 V: Vojáček Miloš
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol BorTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav10:8 V: Pour Pavel
220. 09. 2020 10:00Union PlzeňAC Sparta Praha3:10 V: Kůs Pavel
220. 09. 2020 10:00TTC LitoměřiceTJ Sokol Michle10:6 V: Nedbal Václav
220. 09. 2020 10:00TTC Litoměřice BSF SKK El Niňo Praha C7:10 V: Nedbal Václav
220. 09. 2020 10:00SKST Baník MostTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné6:10 V: Chalupa Radek
220. 09. 2020 10:00TTC Karlovarsko 2020SKST Liberec D10:0 V: Haluška Pavel
303. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Tatran SedlčanySKST Liberec D10:4 V: Homolka Rudolf
303. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol VodňanyTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné10:7 V: Vaněčková Eliška
303. 10. 2020 16:30SF SKK El Niňo Praha CSKST Baník Most10:4 V: Haralík Stanislav
303. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol MichleTTC Karlovarsko 20200:10 V: Kulich Vladimír
303. 10. 2020 18:00TTC LitoměřiceAC Sparta Praha4:10 V: Vašinová Karina
303. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Litoměřice BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav10:8 V: Vašinová Karina
303. 10. 2020 16:30TTC Elizza Praha BTJ Sokol Bor9:9 V: Fuček Miloslav
303. 10. 2020 14:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceUnion Plzeň10:6 V: Vojáček Miloš
404. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Tatran SedlčanyTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné10:3 V: Homolka Rudolf
404. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol VodňanySKST Liberec D10:3 V: Řežáb Miroslav
404. 10. 2020 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha CTTC Karlovarsko 20203:10 V: Haralík Stanislav
404. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol MichleSKST Baník Most3:10 V: Kulich Vladimír
404. 10. 2020 10:00TTC Litoměřice BAC Sparta Praha3:10 V: Vašinová Karina
404. 10. 2020 10:00TTC LitoměřiceTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav10:5 V: Vašinová Karina
404. 10. 2020 10:00TTC Elizza Praha BUnion Plzeň3:10 V: Fuček Miloslav
404. 10. 2020 10:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceTJ Sokol Bor10:8 V: Vojáček Miloš
1503. 01. 2021 16:30TTC Elizza Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice
Odloženo
V: Haralík Stanislav
N: Fausek Jiří
1503. 01. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol BorUnion Plzeň
Odloženo
V: Pour Pavel
N: Šoltés Juraj
1510. 09. 2020 18:00TTC LitoměřiceTTC Litoměřice B6:10 V: Nedbal Václav
1503. 01. 2021 15:00SKST Baník MostTTC Karlovarsko 2020
Odloženo
V: Chalupa Radek
N: Záruba David
1503. 01. 2021 15:00SKST Liberec DTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné
Odloženo
V: Louda Václav
N: Žid Jaromír
1503. 01. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha CTJ Sokol Michle
Odloženo
V: Kulich Vladimír
N: Kulichová Jana
1503. 01. 2021 14:00AC Sparta PrahaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Odloženo
V: Hrdý Jiří
N: Slavata Josef
1503. 01. 2021 14:00TJ Tatran SedlčanyTJ Sokol Vodňany
Odloženo
V: Šíp Martin
N: Homolka Rudolf
2027. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Tatran SedlčanyTJ Sokol Bor  V: Šíp Martin
N: Homolka Rudolf
2027. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol VodňanyUnion Plzeň  V: Vaněčková Eliška
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
2027. 02. 2021 16:30TTC Elizza Praha BTTC Litoměřice  V: Fausek Jiří
N: Rochowanski Milan
2027. 02. 2021 14:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceTTC Litoměřice B  V: Cankař Radek
N: Ehrenberger Květoslav
2027. 02. 2021 14:00AC Sparta PrahaSKST Baník Most  V: Drahota Jiří
N: Slavata Josef
2027. 02. 2021 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá BoleslavTTC Karlovarsko 2020  V: Čeřovský Petr
N: Šťastný Vladislav
2027. 02. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha CSKST Liberec D  V: Haralík Stanislav
N: Hrdý Jiří
2027. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol MichleTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné  V: Menger Jaroslav
2128. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol VodňanyTJ Sokol Bor  V: Jungvirt Josef
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
2128. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Tatran SedlčanyUnion Plzeň  V: Šíp Martin
N: Homolka Rudolf
2128. 02. 2021 10:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceTTC Litoměřice  V: Cankař Radek
N: Ehrenberger Květoslav
2128. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha BTTC Litoměřice B  V: Fausek Jiří
N: Rochowanski Milan
2128. 02. 2021 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá BoleslavSKST Baník Most  V: Čeřovský Petr
N: Šťastný Vladislav
2128. 02. 2021 10:00AC Sparta PrahaTTC Karlovarsko 2020  V: Drahota Jiří
N: Slavata Josef
2128. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol MichleSKST Liberec D  V: Menger Jaroslav
2128. 02. 2021 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha CTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné  V: Haralík Stanislav
N: Hrdý Jiří
2213. 03. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha CTJ Tatran Sedlčany  V: Zajíček Martin
N: Cankař Radek
2213. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol MichleTJ Sokol Vodňany  V: Haralík Stanislav
2213. 03. 2021 15:00SKST Liberec DAC Sparta Praha  V: Žid Jaromír
N: Louda Václav
2213. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Tatran KRPA HostinnéTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav  V: Plecháč Jiří
2213. 03. 2021 15:00SKST Baník MostTTC Elizza Praha B  V: Žielinský Tomáš
N: Záruba David
2213. 03. 2021 16:30TTC Karlovarsko 2020TJ AVIA Čakovice  V: Průcha Petr
N: Haluška Pavel
2213. 03. 2021 15:00TTC LitoměřiceTJ Sokol Bor  V: Vašinová Karina
N: Nedbal Václav
2213. 03. 2021 15:00TTC Litoměřice BUnion Plzeň  V: Vašinová Karina
N: Nedbal Václav
2314. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol MichleTJ Tatran Sedlčany  V: Haralík Stanislav
2314. 03. 2021 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha CTJ Sokol Vodňany  V: Zajíček Martin
N: Cankař Radek
2314. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Tatran KRPA HostinnéAC Sparta Praha  V: Plecháč Jiří
2314. 03. 2021 10:00SKST Liberec DTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav  V: Žid Jaromír
N: Louda Václav
2314. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Karlovarsko 2020TTC Elizza Praha B  V: Průcha Petr
N: Haluška Pavel
2314. 03. 2021 10:00SKST Baník MostTJ AVIA Čakovice  V: Žielinský Tomáš
N: Záruba David
2314. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Litoměřice BTJ Sokol Bor  V: Vašinová Karina
N: Nedbal Václav
2314. 03. 2021 10:00TTC LitoměřiceUnion Plzeň  V: Vašinová Karina
N: Nedbal Václav
2427. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Tatran SedlčanyTTC Litoměřice  V: Homolka Rudolf
N: Šíp Martin
2427. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol VodňanyTTC Litoměřice B  V: Vaněčková Eliška
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
2427. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol BorSKST Baník Most  V: Pour Pavel
N: Šoltés Juraj
2427. 03. 2021 15:00Union PlzeňTTC Karlovarsko 2020  V: Vlček Jaroslav
N: Kovář Martin
2427. 03. 2021 16:30TTC Elizza Praha BSKST Liberec D  V: Kotlorz Lukáš
N: Rochowanski Milan
2427. 03. 2021 14:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné  V: Ehrenberger Květoslav
N: Vojáček Miloš
2427. 03. 2021 14:00AC Sparta PrahaSF SKK El Niňo Praha C  V: Votípka Emanuel
N: Hanek Stanislav
2427. 03. 2021 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá BoleslavTJ Sokol Michle  V: Šťastný Vladislav
N: Čeřovský Petr
2528. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol VodňanyTTC Litoměřice  V: Jungvirt Josef
N: Vaněčková Eliška
2528. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Tatran SedlčanyTTC Litoměřice B  V: Homolka Rudolf
N: Šíp Martin
2528. 03. 2021 10:00Union PlzeňSKST Baník Most  V: Vlček Jaroslav
N: Kovář Martin
2528. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol BorTTC Karlovarsko 2020  V: Pour Pavel
N: Šoltés Juraj
2528. 03. 2021 10:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceSKST Liberec D  V: Ehrenberger Květoslav
N: Vojáček Miloš
2528. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha BTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné  V: Kotlorz Lukáš
N: Rochowanski Milan
2528. 03. 2021 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá BoleslavSF SKK El Niňo Praha C  V: Šťastný Vladislav
N: Čeřovský Petr
2528. 03. 2021 10:00AC Sparta PrahaTJ Sokol Michle  V: Votípka Emanuel
N: Hanek Stanislav
2610. 04. 2021 14:00AC Sparta PrahaTJ Tatran Sedlčany  V: Cankař Radek
N: Kulichová Jana
2610. 04. 2021 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá BoleslavTJ Sokol Vodňany  V: Čeřovský Petr
N: Šťastný Vladislav
2610. 04. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha CTTC Elizza Praha B  V: Hanek Stanislav
N: Hrdý Jiří
2610. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol MichleTJ AVIA Čakovice  V: Kulich Vladimír
2610. 04. 2021 15:00SKST Liberec DTJ Sokol Bor  V: Varcl Jan
N: Varcl Jan
2610. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Tatran KRPA HostinnéUnion Plzeň  V: Plecháč Jiří
2610. 04. 2021 15:00SKST Baník MostTTC Litoměřice  V: Záruba David
N: Knebl Milan
2610. 04. 2021 16:30TTC Karlovarsko 2020TTC Litoměřice B  V: Haluška Pavel
N: Průcha Petr
2711. 04. 2021 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá BoleslavTJ Tatran Sedlčany  V: Čeřovský Petr
N: Šťastný Vladislav
2711. 04. 2021 10:00AC Sparta PrahaTJ Sokol Vodňany  V: Cankař Radek
N: Kulichová Jana
2711. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol MichleTTC Elizza Praha B  V: Kulich Vladimír
2711. 04. 2021 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice  V: Hanek Stanislav
N: Hrdý Jiří
2711. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Tatran KRPA HostinnéTJ Sokol Bor  V: Plecháč Jiří
2711. 04. 2021 10:00SKST Liberec DUnion Plzeň  V: Varcl Jan
N: Varcl Jan
2711. 04. 2021 10:00TTC Karlovarsko 2020TTC Litoměřice  V: Haluška Pavel
N: Průcha Petr
2711. 04. 2021 10:00SKST Baník MostTTC Litoměřice B  V: Záruba David
N: Knebl Milan
2824. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Tatran SedlčanySKST Baník Most  V: Šíp Martin
N: Homolka Rudolf
2824. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol VodňanyTTC Karlovarsko 2020  V: Vaněčková Eliška
N: Jungvirt Josef
2824. 04. 2021 15:00TTC LitoměřiceSKST Liberec D  V: Drbohlav Michal
N: Vašinová Karina
2824. 04. 2021 15:00TTC Litoměřice BTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné  V: Nedbal Václav
N: Vašinová Karina
2824. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol BorSF SKK El Niňo Praha C  V: Šoltés Juraj
N: Pour Pavel
2824. 04. 2021 15:00Union PlzeňTJ Sokol Michle  V: Kůs Pavel
N: Sedláček Jan
2824. 04. 2021 15:00TTC Elizza Praha BAC Sparta Praha  V: Votípka Emanuel
N: Kotlorz Lukáš
2824. 04. 2021 14:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav  V: Vojáček Miloš
N: Ehrenberger Květoslav
2925. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol VodňanySKST Baník Most  V: Jungvirt Josef
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
2925. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Tatran SedlčanyTTC Karlovarsko 2020  V: Šíp Martin
N: Homolka Rudolf
2925. 04. 2021 10:00TTC Litoměřice BSKST Liberec D  V: Nedbal Václav
N: Vašinová Karina
2925. 04. 2021 10:00TTC LitoměřiceTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné  V: Drbohlav Michal
N: Vašinová Karina
2925. 04. 2021 10:00Union PlzeňSF SKK El Niňo Praha C  V: Kůs Pavel
N: Sedláček Jan
2925. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol BorTJ Sokol Michle  V: Šoltés Juraj
N: Pour Pavel
2925. 04. 2021 10:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceAC Sparta Praha  V: Vojáček Miloš
N: Ehrenberger Květoslav
2925. 04. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav  V: Votípka Emanuel
N: Kotlorz Lukáš

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy