Výsledky
3.liga mužů sk.A
119. 09. 2020 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ETTC Elizza Praha D5:10 V: Kulich Vladimír
119. 09. 2020 15:00Union Plzeň BTJ Sokol České Budějovice10:1 V: Kůs Pavel
119. 09. 2020 15:00TJ ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavSKUŘ Plzeň10:2 V: Krejčí Miroslav
119. 09. 2020 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTJ Sokol Hořovice10:5 V: Lachout Jaroslav
119. 09. 2020 14:00TJ OstrovTJ Šanov3:10 V:
119. 09. 2020 14:00SKST ChodovSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice5:10 V: Tonhauser Martin
220. 09. 2020 10:00KST KlatovyTJ Sokol České Budějovice10:5 V:
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavTJ Sokol Hořovice10:4 V: Krejčí Miroslav
220. 09. 2020 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáSKUŘ Plzeň6:10 V: Lachout Jaroslav
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ OstrovSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice10:8 V:
220. 09. 2020 10:00SKST ChodovTJ Šanov2:10 V: Tonhauser Martin
303. 10. 2020 17:00SKUŘ PlzeňTJ Ostrov10:2 V: Vlček Jaroslav
303. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceSKST Chodov10:0wo V: dohoda
303. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceTJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav1:10 V:
303. 10. 2020 14:00
Pod Juliskou 1805/4, 160 00 Praha 6 - Dejvice
SF SKK El Niňo Praha EUnion Plzeň B2:10 V: Kulichová Jana
303. 10. 2020 16:30TTC Elizza Praha DKST Klatovy10:7 V: Fuček Miloslav
303. 10. 2020 14:00TJ ŠanovSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice10:1 V: Jirásko Robert
404. 10. 2020 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňSKST Chodov10:3 V: Vlček Jaroslav
404. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceTJ Ostrov10:8 V: Janoušková Petra
404. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceDDM Soběslav-Studená2:10 V:
404. 10. 2020 10:00
Pod Juliskou 1805/4, 160 00 Praha 6 - Dejvice
SF SKK El Niňo Praha EKST Klatovy8:10 V: Kulichová Jana
404. 10. 2020 10:00TTC Elizza Praha DUnion Plzeň B7:10 V: Fuček Miloslav
1927. 02. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ETJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav
Ukončeno
V:
1927. 02. 2021 16:30TTC Elizza Praha DDDM Soběslav-Studená
Ukončeno
V:
1927. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceTJ Ostrov
Ukončeno
V:
1927. 02. 2021 17:00SKUŘ PlzeňTJ Šanov
Ukončeno
V:
1927. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice
Ukončeno
V:
1927. 02. 2021 13:00KST KlatovyUnion Plzeň B
Ukončeno
V:
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav
Ukončeno
V:
2028. 02. 2021 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha EDDM Soběslav-Studená
Ukončeno
V:
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceSKST Chodov
Ukončeno
V:
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceTJ Šanov
Ukončeno
V:
2028. 02. 2021 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice
Ukončeno
V:
2113. 03. 2021 14:00TJ ŠanovTJ Sokol České Budějovice
Ukončeno
V:
2113. 03. 2021 14:00TJ OstrovSF SKK El Niňo Praha E
Ukončeno
V:
2113. 03. 2021 14:00SKST ChodovTTC Elizza Praha D
Ukončeno
V:
2113. 03. 2021 15:00TJ ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavUnion Plzeň B
Ukončeno
V:
2113. 03. 2021 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáKST Klatovy
Ukončeno
V:
2113. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceSKUŘ Plzeň
Ukončeno
V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceTJ Sokol České Budějovice
Ukončeno
V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00SKST ChodovSF SKK El Niňo Praha E
Ukončeno
V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TJ OstrovTTC Elizza Praha D
Ukončeno
V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáUnion Plzeň B
Ukončeno
V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TJ ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavKST Klatovy
Ukončeno
V:
2327. 03. 2021 15:00Union Plzeň BTJ Ostrov
Ukončeno
V:
2327. 03. 2021 15:00KST KlatovySKST Chodov
Ukončeno
V:
2327. 03. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ETJ Šanov
Ukončeno
V:
2327. 03. 2021 16:30TTC Elizza Praha DSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice
Ukončeno
V:
2327. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceSKUŘ Plzeň
Ukončeno
V:
2327. 03. 2021 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav
Ukončeno
V:
2428. 03. 2021 10:00KST KlatovyTJ Ostrov
Ukončeno
V:
2428. 03. 2021 10:00Union Plzeň BSKST Chodov
Ukončeno
V:
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Šanov
Ukončeno
V:
2428. 03. 2021 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ESportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice
Ukončeno
V:
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceTJ Sokol Hořovice
Ukončeno
V:
2510. 04. 2021 17:00SKUŘ PlzeňSF SKK El Niňo Praha E
Ukončeno
V:
2510. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceTTC Elizza Praha D
Ukončeno
V:
2510. 04. 2021 14:00TJ ŠanovUnion Plzeň B
Ukončeno
V:
2510. 04. 2021 14:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceKST Klatovy
Ukončeno
V:
2510. 04. 2021 14:00TJ OstrovTJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav
Ukončeno
V:
2510. 04. 2021 14:00SKST ChodovDDM Soběslav-Studená
Ukončeno
V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceSF SKK El Niňo Praha E
Ukončeno
V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňTTC Elizza Praha D
Ukončeno
V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceUnion Plzeň B
Ukončeno
V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TJ ŠanovKST Klatovy
Ukončeno
V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00SKST ChodovTJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav
Ukončeno
V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TJ OstrovDDM Soběslav-Studená
Ukončeno
V:
2724. 04. 2021 15:00TJ ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavTJ Šanov
Ukončeno
V:
2724. 04. 2021 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice
Ukončeno
V:
2724. 04. 2021 15:00Union Plzeň BSKUŘ Plzeň
Ukončeno
V:
2724. 04. 2021 15:00KST KlatovyTJ Sokol Hořovice
Ukončeno
V:
2724. 04. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ETJ Sokol České Budějovice
Ukončeno
V:
2724. 04. 2021 14:00SKST ChodovTJ Ostrov
Ukončeno
V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTJ Šanov
Ukončeno
V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TJ ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice
Ukončeno
V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00KST KlatovySKUŘ Plzeň
Ukončeno
V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00Union Plzeň BTJ Sokol Hořovice
Ukončeno
V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Sokol České Budějovice
Ukončeno
V:

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy