Výsledky
3.liga mužů sk.A
119. 09. 2020 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ETTC Elizza Praha D5:10 V: Kulich Vladimír
119. 09. 2020 15:00Union Plzeň BTJ Sokol České Budějovice10:1 V: Kůs Pavel
119. 09. 2020 15:00TJ ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavSKUŘ Plzeň10:2 V: Krejčí Miroslav
119. 09. 2020 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTJ Sokol Hořovice10:5 V: Lachout Jaroslav
119. 09. 2020 14:00TJ OstrovTJ Šanov3:10 V:
119. 09. 2020 14:00SKST ChodovSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice5:10 V: Tonhauser Martin
220. 09. 2020 10:00KST KlatovyTJ Sokol České Budějovice10:5 V:
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavTJ Sokol Hořovice10:4 V: Krejčí Miroslav
220. 09. 2020 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáSKUŘ Plzeň6:10 V: Lachout Jaroslav
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ OstrovSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice10:8 V:
220. 09. 2020 10:00SKST ChodovTJ Šanov2:10 V: Tonhauser Martin
303. 10. 2020 17:00SKUŘ PlzeňTJ Ostrov10:2 V: Vlček Jaroslav
303. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceSKST Chodov10:0wo
řeší STK
V: dohoda
303. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceTJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav1:10 V:
303. 10. 2020 14:00
Pod Juliskou 1805/4, 160 00 Praha 6 - Dejvice
SF SKK El Niňo Praha EUnion Plzeň B2:10 V: Kulichová Jana
303. 10. 2020 16:30TTC Elizza Praha DKST Klatovy10:7 V: Fuček Miloslav
303. 10. 2020 14:00TJ ŠanovSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice10:1 V: Jirásko Robert
404. 10. 2020 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňSKST Chodov10:3 V: Vlček Jaroslav
404. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceTJ Ostrov10:8 V: Janoušková Petra
404. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceDDM Soběslav-Studená2:10 V:
404. 10. 2020 10:00
Pod Juliskou 1805/4, 160 00 Praha 6 - Dejvice
SF SKK El Niňo Praha EKST Klatovy8:10 V: Kulichová Jana
404. 10. 2020 10:00TTC Elizza Praha DUnion Plzeň B7:10 V: Fuček Miloslav
517. 10. 2020 15:00TJ ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavSF SKK El Niňo Praha E
Odloženo
V:
517. 10. 2020 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTTC Elizza Praha D
Odloženo
V:
517. 10. 2020 14:00TJ OstrovTJ Sokol České Budějovice
Odloženo
V:
517. 10. 2020 14:00TJ ŠanovSKUŘ Plzeň
Odloženo
V:
517. 10. 2020 14:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceTJ Sokol Hořovice
Odloženo
V:
517. 10. 2020 15:00Union Plzeň BKST Klatovy
Odloženo
V:
618. 10. 2020 10:00TJ ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavTTC Elizza Praha D
Odloženo
V:
618. 10. 2020 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáSF SKK El Niňo Praha E
Odloženo
V:
618. 10. 2020 10:00SKST ChodovTJ Sokol České Budějovice
Odloženo
V:
618. 10. 2020 10:00TJ ŠanovTJ Sokol Hořovice
Odloženo
V:
618. 10. 2020 10:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceSKUŘ Plzeň
Odloženo
V:
731. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceTJ Šanov
Odloženo
V:
731. 10. 2020 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ETJ Ostrov
Odloženo
V:
731. 10. 2020 16:30TTC Elizza Praha DSKST Chodov
Odloženo
V:
731. 10. 2020 15:00Union Plzeň BTJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav
Odloženo
V:
731. 10. 2020 15:00KST KlatovyDDM Soběslav-Studená
Odloženo
V:
731. 10. 2020 17:00SKUŘ PlzeňTJ Sokol Hořovice
Odloženo
V:
801. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice
Odloženo
V:
801. 11. 2020 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ESKST Chodov
Odloženo
V:
801. 11. 2020 10:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Ostrov
Odloženo
V:
801. 11. 2020 10:00Union Plzeň BDDM Soběslav-Studená
Odloženo
V:
801. 11. 2020 10:00KST KlatovyTJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav
Odloženo
V:
914. 11. 2020 14:00TJ OstrovUnion Plzeň B  V:
914. 11. 2020 14:00SKST ChodovKST Klatovy  V:
914. 11. 2020 14:00TJ ŠanovSF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
914. 11. 2020 14:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
914. 11. 2020 17:00SKUŘ PlzeňTJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:
914. 11. 2020 15:00TJ ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
1015. 11. 2020 10:00TJ OstrovKST Klatovy  V:
1015. 11. 2020 10:00SKST ChodovUnion Plzeň B  V:
1015. 11. 2020 10:00TJ ŠanovTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
1015. 11. 2020 10:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceSF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
1015. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceTJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:
1128. 11. 2020 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ESKUŘ Plzeň  V:
1128. 11. 2020 16:30TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Sokol Hořovice  V:
1128. 11. 2020 15:00Union Plzeň BTJ Šanov  V:
1128. 11. 2020 15:00KST KlatovySportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
1128. 11. 2020 15:00TJ ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavTJ Ostrov  V:
1128. 11. 2020 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáSKST Chodov  V:
1229. 11. 2020 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ETJ Sokol Hořovice  V:
1229. 11. 2020 10:00TTC Elizza Praha DSKUŘ Plzeň  V:
1229. 11. 2020 10:00Union Plzeň BSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
1229. 11. 2020 10:00KST KlatovyTJ Šanov  V:
1229. 11. 2020 10:00TJ ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavSKST Chodov  V:
1229. 11. 2020 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTJ Ostrov  V:
1312. 12. 2020 14:00TJ ŠanovTJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
1312. 12. 2020 14:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
1312. 12. 2020 17:00SKUŘ PlzeňUnion Plzeň B  V:
1312. 12. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceKST Klatovy  V:
1312. 12. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceSF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
1312. 12. 2020 14:00TJ OstrovSKST Chodov  V:
1413. 12. 2020 10:00TJ ŠanovDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
1413. 12. 2020 10:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceTJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
1413. 12. 2020 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňKST Klatovy  V:
1413. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceUnion Plzeň B  V:
1413. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
1523. 01. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceUnion Plzeň B  V:
1523. 01. 2021 17:00SKUŘ PlzeňTJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
1523. 01. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
1523. 01. 2021 14:00TJ ŠanovTJ Ostrov  V:
1523. 01. 2021 14:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceSKST Chodov  V:
1524. 01. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha DSF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
1624. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceKST Klatovy  V:
1624. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceTJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
1624. 01. 2021 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
1624. 01. 2021 10:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceTJ Ostrov  V:
1624. 01. 2021 10:00TJ ŠanovSKST Chodov  V:
1706. 02. 2021 14:00TJ OstrovSKUŘ Plzeň  V:
1706. 02. 2021 14:00SKST ChodovTJ Sokol Hořovice  V:
1706. 02. 2021 15:00TJ ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavTJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:
1706. 02. 2021 15:00Union Plzeň BSF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
1706. 02. 2021 15:00KST KlatovyTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
1706. 02. 2021 14:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceTJ Šanov  V:
1807. 02. 2021 10:00SKST ChodovSKUŘ Plzeň  V:
1807. 02. 2021 10:00TJ OstrovTJ Sokol Hořovice  V:
1807. 02. 2021 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:
1807. 02. 2021 10:00KST KlatovySF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
1807. 02. 2021 10:00Union Plzeň BTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
1927. 02. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ETJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
1927. 02. 2021 16:30TTC Elizza Praha DDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
1927. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceTJ Ostrov  V:
1927. 02. 2021 17:00SKUŘ PlzeňTJ Šanov  V:
1927. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
1927. 02. 2021 13:00KST KlatovyUnion Plzeň B  V:
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
2028. 02. 2021 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha EDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceSKST Chodov  V:
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceTJ Šanov  V:
2028. 02. 2021 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
2113. 03. 2021 14:00TJ ŠanovTJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:
2113. 03. 2021 14:00TJ OstrovSF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
2113. 03. 2021 14:00SKST ChodovTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
2113. 03. 2021 15:00TJ ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavUnion Plzeň B  V:
2113. 03. 2021 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáKST Klatovy  V:
2113. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceSKUŘ Plzeň  V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceTJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00SKST ChodovSF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TJ OstrovTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáUnion Plzeň B  V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TJ ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavKST Klatovy  V:
2327. 03. 2021 15:00Union Plzeň BTJ Ostrov  V:
2327. 03. 2021 15:00KST KlatovySKST Chodov  V:
2327. 03. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ETJ Šanov  V:
2327. 03. 2021 16:30TTC Elizza Praha DSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
2327. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceSKUŘ Plzeň  V:
2327. 03. 2021 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
2428. 03. 2021 10:00KST KlatovyTJ Ostrov  V:
2428. 03. 2021 10:00Union Plzeň BSKST Chodov  V:
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Šanov  V:
2428. 03. 2021 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ESportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceTJ Sokol Hořovice  V:
2510. 04. 2021 17:00SKUŘ PlzeňSF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
2510. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
2510. 04. 2021 14:00TJ ŠanovUnion Plzeň B  V:
2510. 04. 2021 14:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceKST Klatovy  V:
2510. 04. 2021 14:00TJ OstrovTJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
2510. 04. 2021 14:00SKST ChodovDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceSF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceUnion Plzeň B  V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TJ ŠanovKST Klatovy  V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00SKST ChodovTJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TJ OstrovDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
2724. 04. 2021 15:00TJ ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavTJ Šanov  V:
2724. 04. 2021 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
2724. 04. 2021 15:00Union Plzeň BSKUŘ Plzeň  V:
2724. 04. 2021 15:00KST KlatovyTJ Sokol Hořovice  V:
2724. 04. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ETJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:
2724. 04. 2021 14:00SKST ChodovTJ Ostrov  V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTJ Šanov  V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TJ ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00KST KlatovySKUŘ Plzeň  V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00Union Plzeň BTJ Sokol Hořovice  V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy