Výsledky
3.liga mužů sk.B
119. 09. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěAC Sparta Praha B10:6
119. 09. 2020 14:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemTJ Sokol Roztoky10:2
119. 09. 2020 15:00SKST DěčínSF SKK El Niňo Praha D10:8
119. 09. 2020 14:00SK ŠtětíSlovan KST Bohnice10:4
119. 09. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Stěžery ATTC Brandýs n.L10:5
119. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2TTC Elizza Praha C7:10
119. 09. 2020 15:00SKST Liberec ELokodepo Liberec10:5
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěTJ Sokol Roztoky10:2
220. 09. 2020 10:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemAC Sparta Praha B10:7
220. 09. 2020 10:00SKST DěčínSlovan KST Bohnice10:7
220. 09. 2020 10:00SK ŠtětíSF SKK El Niňo Praha D10:5
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Stěžery ATTC Elizza Praha C6:10
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2TTC Brandýs n.L10:4
303. 10. 2020 14:00
Pod Juliskou 1805/4, 160 00 Praha 6 - Dejvice
SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTJ Sokol Stěžery A8:10
303. 10. 2020 15:00Slovan KST BohniceTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 210:5
303. 10. 2020 18:00SKST DěčínAC Sparta Praha B10:5
303. 10. 2020 14:00SK ŠtětíTJ Sokol Roztoky10:3
303. 10. 2020 15:00SKST Liberec ETJ Sokol M. Hradiště10:1
303. 10. 2020 15:00Lokodepo LiberecTTC Bělá p/Bezdězem8:10
303. 10. 2020 14:00TTC Brandýs n.LTTC Elizza Praha C8:10
404. 10. 2020 10:00
Pod Juliskou 1805/4, 160 00 Praha 6 - Dejvice
SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 28:10
404. 10. 2020 10:00Slovan KST BohniceTJ Sokol Stěžery A9:9
404. 10. 2020 10:00SK ŠtětíAC Sparta Praha B10:3
404. 10. 2020 10:00SKST DěčínTJ Sokol Roztoky10:4
404. 10. 2020 10:00SKST Liberec ETTC Bělá p/Bezdězem10:6
404. 10. 2020 10:00Lokodepo LiberecTJ Sokol M. Hradiště10:7
517. 10. 2020 15:00SKST DěčínSKST Liberec E
Odloženo
517. 10. 2020 14:00SK ŠtětíLokodepo Liberec
Odloženo
517. 10. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Stěžery AAC Sparta Praha B
Odloženo
517. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2TJ Sokol Roztoky
Odloženo
517. 10. 2020 14:00TTC Brandýs n.LSF SKK El Niňo Praha D
Odloženo
517. 10. 2020 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice
Odloženo
517. 10. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěTTC Bělá p/Bezdězem
Odloženo
618. 10. 2020 10:00SKST DěčínLokodepo Liberec
Odloženo
618. 10. 2020 10:00SK ŠtětíSKST Liberec E
Odloženo
618. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Stěžery ATJ Sokol Roztoky
Odloženo
618. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2AC Sparta Praha B
Odloženo
618. 10. 2020 10:00TTC Brandýs n.LSlovan KST Bohnice
Odloženo
618. 10. 2020 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CSF SKK El Niňo Praha D
Odloženo
731. 10. 2020 14:00AC Sparta Praha BTTC Brandýs n.L
Odloženo
731. 10. 2020 15:30TJ Sokol RoztokyTTC Elizza Praha C
Odloženo
731. 10. 2020 15:00SKST Liberec ETJ Sokol Stěžery A
Odloženo
731. 10. 2020 15:00Lokodepo LiberecTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2
Odloženo
731. 10. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěSKST Děčín
Odloženo
731. 10. 2020 14:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemSK Štětí
Odloženo
731. 10. 2020 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DSlovan KST Bohnice
Odloženo
801. 11. 2020 10:00AC Sparta Praha BTTC Elizza Praha C
Odloženo
801. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTTC Brandýs n.L
Odloženo
801. 11. 2020 10:00SKST Liberec ETJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2
Odloženo
801. 11. 2020 10:00Lokodepo LiberecTJ Sokol Stěžery A
Odloženo
801. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěSK Štětí
Odloženo
801. 11. 2020 10:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemSKST Děčín
Odloženo
914. 11. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Stěžery ATJ Sokol M. Hradiště 
914. 11. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2TTC Bělá p/Bezdězem 
914. 11. 2020 14:00TTC Brandýs n.LSKST Liberec E 
914. 11. 2020 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CLokodepo Liberec 
914. 11. 2020 17:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DAC Sparta Praha B 
914. 11. 2020 15:00Slovan KST BohniceTJ Sokol Roztoky 
914. 11. 2020 16:30SKST DěčínSK Štětí 
1015. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Stěžery ATTC Bělá p/Bezdězem 
1015. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2TJ Sokol M. Hradiště 
1015. 11. 2020 10:00TTC Brandýs n.LLokodepo Liberec 
1015. 11. 2020 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CSKST Liberec E 
1015. 11. 2020 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTJ Sokol Roztoky 
1015. 11. 2020 10:00Slovan KST BohniceAC Sparta Praha B 
1128. 11. 2020 15:00SKST Liberec ESF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
1128. 11. 2020 15:00Lokodepo LiberecSlovan KST Bohnice 
1128. 11. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěTTC Brandýs n.L 
1128. 11. 2020 14:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemTTC Elizza Praha C 
1128. 11. 2020 15:00SKST DěčínTJ Sokol Stěžery A 
1128. 11. 2020 14:00SK ŠtětíTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 
1128. 11. 2020 17:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Sokol Roztoky 
1229. 11. 2020 10:00SKST Liberec ESlovan KST Bohnice 
1229. 11. 2020 10:00Lokodepo LiberecSF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
1229. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěTTC Elizza Praha C 
1229. 11. 2020 10:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemTTC Brandýs n.L 
1229. 11. 2020 10:00SKST DěčínTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 
1229. 11. 2020 10:00SK ŠtětíTJ Sokol Stěžery A 
1312. 12. 2020 14:00TTC Brandýs n.LSKST Děčín 
1312. 12. 2020 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CSK Štětí 
1312. 12. 2020 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTJ Sokol M. Hradiště 
1312. 12. 2020 15:00Slovan KST BohniceTTC Bělá p/Bezdězem 
1312. 12. 2020 14:00AC Sparta Praha BSKST Liberec E 
1312. 12. 2020 15:30TJ Sokol RoztokyLokodepo Liberec 
1312. 12. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Stěžery ATJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 
1413. 12. 2020 10:00TTC Brandýs n.LSK Štětí 
1413. 12. 2020 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CSKST Děčín 
1413. 12. 2020 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTTC Bělá p/Bezdězem 
1413. 12. 2020 10:00Slovan KST BohniceTJ Sokol M. Hradiště 
1413. 12. 2020 10:00AC Sparta Praha BLokodepo Liberec 
1413. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol RoztokySKST Liberec E 
1523. 01. 2021 14:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Sokol M. Hradiště 
1523. 01. 2021 15:30TJ Sokol RoztokyTTC Bělá p/Bezdězem 
1523. 01. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DSKST Děčín 
1523. 01. 2021 15:00Slovan KST BohniceSK Štětí 
1523. 01. 2021 14:00TTC Brandýs n.LTJ Sokol Stěžery A 
1523. 01. 2021 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 
1523. 01. 2021 15:00Lokodepo LiberecSKST Liberec E 
1624. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTJ Sokol M. Hradiště 
1624. 01. 2021 10:00AC Sparta Praha BTTC Bělá p/Bezdězem 
1624. 01. 2021 10:00Slovan KST BohniceSKST Děčín 
1624. 01. 2021 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DSK Štětí 
1624. 01. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Sokol Stěžery A 
1624. 01. 2021 10:00TTC Brandýs n.LTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 
1706. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Stěžery ASF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
1706. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2Slovan KST Bohnice 
1706. 02. 2021 14:00AC Sparta Praha BSKST Děčín 
1706. 02. 2021 15:30TJ Sokol RoztokySK Štětí 
1706. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěSKST Liberec E 
1706. 02. 2021 14:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemLokodepo Liberec 
1706. 02. 2021 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CTTC Brandýs n.L 
1807. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
1807. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Stěžery ASlovan KST Bohnice 
1807. 02. 2021 10:00AC Sparta Praha BSK Štětí 
1807. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol RoztokySKST Děčín 
1807. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemSKST Liberec E 
1807. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěLokodepo Liberec 
1927. 02. 2021 15:00SKST Liberec ESKST Děčín 
1927. 02. 2021 15:00Lokodepo LiberecSK Štětí 
1927. 02. 2021 14:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Sokol Stěžery A 
1927. 02. 2021 15:30TJ Sokol RoztokyTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 
1927. 02. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTTC Brandýs n.L 
1927. 02. 2021 15:00Slovan KST BohniceTTC Elizza Praha C 
1927. 02. 2021 14:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemTJ Sokol M. Hradiště 
2028. 02. 2021 10:00Lokodepo LiberecSKST Děčín 
2028. 02. 2021 10:00SKST Liberec ESK Štětí 
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTJ Sokol Stěžery A 
2028. 02. 2021 10:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 
2028. 02. 2021 10:00Slovan KST BohniceTTC Brandýs n.L 
2028. 02. 2021 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTTC Elizza Praha C 
2113. 03. 2021 14:00TTC Brandýs n.LAC Sparta Praha B 
2113. 03. 2021 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Sokol Roztoky 
2113. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Stěžery ASKST Liberec E 
2113. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2Lokodepo Liberec 
2113. 03. 2021 15:00SKST DěčínTJ Sokol M. Hradiště 
2113. 03. 2021 14:00SK ŠtětíTTC Bělá p/Bezdězem 
2113. 03. 2021 15:00Slovan KST BohniceSF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CAC Sparta Praha B 
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Brandýs n.LTJ Sokol Roztoky 
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2SKST Liberec E 
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Stěžery ALokodepo Liberec 
2214. 03. 2021 10:00SK ŠtětíTJ Sokol M. Hradiště 
2214. 03. 2021 10:00SKST DěčínTTC Bělá p/Bezdězem 
2327. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěTJ Sokol Stěžery A 
2327. 03. 2021 14:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 
2327. 03. 2021 15:00SKST Liberec ETTC Brandýs n.L 
2327. 03. 2021 15:00Lokodepo LiberecTTC Elizza Praha C 
2327. 03. 2021 14:00AC Sparta Praha BSF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
2327. 03. 2021 15:30TJ Sokol RoztokySlovan KST Bohnice 
2327. 03. 2021 14:00SK ŠtětíSKST Děčín 
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemTJ Sokol Stěžery A 
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 
2428. 03. 2021 10:00Lokodepo LiberecTTC Brandýs n.L 
2428. 03. 2021 10:00SKST Liberec ETTC Elizza Praha C 
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol RoztokySF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
2428. 03. 2021 10:00AC Sparta Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice 
2510. 04. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DSKST Liberec E 
2510. 04. 2021 15:00Slovan KST BohniceLokodepo Liberec 
2510. 04. 2021 14:00TTC Brandýs n.LTJ Sokol M. Hradiště 
2510. 04. 2021 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CTTC Bělá p/Bezdězem 
2510. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Stěžery ASKST Děčín 
2510. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2SK Štětí 
2510. 04. 2021 15:30TJ Sokol RoztokyAC Sparta Praha B 
2611. 04. 2021 10:00Slovan KST BohniceSKST Liberec E 
2611. 04. 2021 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DLokodepo Liberec 
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Sokol M. Hradiště 
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TTC Brandýs n.LTTC Bělá p/Bezdězem 
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2SKST Děčín 
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Stěžery ASK Štětí 
2724. 04. 2021 15:00SKST DěčínTTC Brandýs n.L 
2724. 04. 2021 14:00SK ŠtětíTTC Elizza Praha C 
2724. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěSF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
2724. 04. 2021 14:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemSlovan KST Bohnice 
2724. 04. 2021 15:00SKST Liberec EAC Sparta Praha B 
2724. 04. 2021 15:00Lokodepo LiberecTJ Sokol Roztoky 
2724. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2TJ Sokol Stěžery A 
2825. 04. 2021 10:00SK ŠtětíTTC Brandýs n.L 
2825. 04. 2021 10:00SKST DěčínTTC Elizza Praha C 
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemSF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěSlovan KST Bohnice 
2825. 04. 2021 10:00Lokodepo LiberecAC Sparta Praha B 
2825. 04. 2021 10:00SKST Liberec ETJ Sokol Roztoky 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy