Výsledky
3.liga mužů sk.C
119. 09. 2020 14:30TJ Sokol LanžhotTJ Žďár nad Sázavou10:5 V: Uher Antonín
119. 09. 2020 15:00TJ MikulčiceTJ Tesla Pardubice10:7 V: Hubáček Vojtěch
119. 09. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Borová-KorouhevDTJ Hradec Králové B4:10 V: Schejbal Josef
119. 09. 2020 14:00MK ŘeznoviceHB Ostrov D4:10 V: Fučík Martin
119. 09. 2020 14:00SK SlatinaSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE3:10 V: Rampula Miroslav
119. 09. 2020 14:00TTC MS Brno CTTC Koral Tišnov2:10 V: Vaculík Ladislav
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol LanžhotTJ Tesla Pardubice10:3 V: Uher Antonín
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ MikulčiceTJ Žďár nad Sázavou10:1 V: Hubáček Vojtěch
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Jiskra HoliceDTJ Hradec Králové B9:9 V: Švec Jaroslav
220. 09. 2020 10:00MK ŘeznoviceSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE10:5 V: Fučík Martin
220. 09. 2020 10:00SK SlatinaHB Ostrov D4:10 V: Rampula Miroslav
303. 10. 2020 14:00HB Ostrov DTTC MS Brno C10:7 V: Švec Petr
303. 10. 2020 14:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINETTC Koral Tišnov10:3 V: Němec Marek
303. 10. 2020 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BMK Řeznovice10:6 V: Šlechta Roman
303. 10. 2020 14:30TJ Sokol LanžhotTJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev10:3 V: Uher Antonín
303. 10. 2020 15:00TJ MikulčiceTJ Jiskra Holice10:6 V: Hubáček Vojtěch
303. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouTJ Tesla Pardubice2:10 V: Veselská Zdeňka
404. 10. 2020 10:00HB Ostrov DTTC Koral Tišnov10:2 V: Kotil Miloslav
404. 10. 2020 10:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINETTC MS Brno C10:3 V: Němec Marek
404. 10. 2020 10:00DTJ Hradec Králové BSK Slatina10:4 V: Šlechta Roman
404. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol LanžhotTJ Jiskra Holice5:10 V: Uher Antonín
404. 10. 2020 10:00TJ MikulčiceTJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev10:7 V: Hubáček Vojtěch
517. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouTJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev
Odloženo
V:
517. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Tesla PardubiceTJ Jiskra Holice
Odloženo
V:
517. 10. 2020 14:00MK ŘeznoviceTJ Sokol Lanžhot
Odloženo
V:
517. 10. 2020 14:00SK SlatinaTJ Mikulčice
Odloženo
V:
517. 10. 2020 17:00TTC MS Brno CDTJ Hradec Králové B
Odloženo
V: Vaculík Ladislav
517. 10. 2020 14:00HB Ostrov DSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE
Odloženo
V: Švec Petr
N: Vondrová Iva
618. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Tesla PardubiceTJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev
Odloženo
V:
618. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouTJ Jiskra Holice
Odloženo
V:
618. 10. 2020 10:00MK ŘeznoviceTJ Mikulčice
Odloženo
V:
618. 10. 2020 10:00SK SlatinaTJ Sokol Lanžhot
Odloženo
V:
618. 10. 2020 10:00TTC Koral TišnovDTJ Hradec Králové B
Odloženo
V:
731. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouHB Ostrov D
Odloženo
V:
731. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Tesla PardubiceSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE
Odloženo
V:
731. 10. 2020 14:30TJ Sokol LanžhotTTC MS Brno C
Odloženo
V:
731. 10. 2020 15:00TJ MikulčiceTTC Koral Tišnov
Odloženo
V:
731. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Borová-KorouhevMK Řeznovice
Odloženo
V:
731. 10. 2020 15:00TJ Jiskra HoliceSK Slatina
Odloženo
V:
801. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE
Odloženo
V:
801. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Tesla PardubiceHB Ostrov D
Odloženo
V:
801. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol LanžhotTTC Koral Tišnov
Odloženo
V:
801. 11. 2020 10:00TJ MikulčiceTTC MS Brno C
Odloženo
V:
801. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Borová-KorouhevSK Slatina
Odloženo
V:
801. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Jiskra HoliceMK Řeznovice
Odloženo
V:
914. 11. 2020 14:00MK ŘeznoviceTJ Žďár nad Sázavou  V:
914. 11. 2020 14:00SK SlatinaTJ Tesla Pardubice  V:
914. 11. 2020 14:00TTC MS Brno CTJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev  V:
914. 11. 2020 16:00TTC Koral TišnovTJ Jiskra Holice  V:
914. 11. 2020 14:00HB Ostrov DDTJ Hradec Králové B  V: Kotil Miloslav
N: Křehlík Vladimír
914. 11. 2020 14:30TJ Sokol LanžhotTJ Mikulčice  V:
1015. 11. 2020 10:00MK ŘeznoviceTJ Tesla Pardubice  V:
1015. 11. 2020 10:00SK SlatinaTJ Žďár nad Sázavou  V:
1015. 11. 2020 10:00TTC MS Brno CTJ Jiskra Holice  V:
1015. 11. 2020 10:00TTC Koral TišnovTJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev  V:
1015. 11. 2020 10:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINEDTJ Hradec Králové B  V:
1128. 11. 2020 14:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouDTJ Hradec Králové B  V:
1128. 11. 2020 14:30TJ Sokol LanžhotHB Ostrov D  V:
1128. 11. 2020 15:00TJ MikulčiceSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE  V:
1128. 11. 2020 14:00MK ŘeznoviceTTC MS Brno C  V:
1128. 11. 2020 14:00SK SlatinaTTC Koral Tišnov  V:
1128. 11. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Borová-KorouhevTJ Jiskra Holice  V:
1229. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Tesla PardubiceDTJ Hradec Králové B  V:
1229. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol LanžhotSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE  V:
1229. 11. 2020 10:00TJ MikulčiceHB Ostrov D  V:
1229. 11. 2020 10:00MK ŘeznoviceTTC Koral Tišnov  V:
1229. 11. 2020 10:00SK SlatinaTTC MS Brno C  V:
1312. 12. 2020 14:00TTC MS Brno CTJ Žďár nad Sázavou  V:
1312. 12. 2020 16:00TTC Koral TišnovTJ Tesla Pardubice  V:
1312. 12. 2020 14:00HB Ostrov DTJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev  V: Kotil Miloslav
N: Štrobl Marek
1312. 12. 2020 14:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINETJ Jiskra Holice  V:
1312. 12. 2020 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTJ Sokol Lanžhot  V:
1312. 12. 2020 14:00MK ŘeznoviceSK Slatina  V:
1413. 12. 2020 10:00TTC MS Brno CTJ Tesla Pardubice  V:
1413. 12. 2020 10:00TTC Koral TišnovTJ Žďár nad Sázavou  V:
1413. 12. 2020 10:00HB Ostrov DTJ Jiskra Holice  V: Štrobl Marek
N: Kotil Miloslav
1413. 12. 2020 10:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINETJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev  V:
1413. 12. 2020 10:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTJ Mikulčice  V:
1523. 01. 2021 14:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouTJ Sokol Lanžhot  V:
1523. 01. 2021 14:00TJ Tesla PardubiceTJ Mikulčice  V:
1523. 01. 2021 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev  V:
1523. 01. 2021 14:00HB Ostrov DMK Řeznovice  V:
1523. 01. 2021 14:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINESK Slatina  V:
1523. 01. 2021 16:00TTC Koral TišnovTTC MS Brno C  V:
1624. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Tesla PardubiceTJ Sokol Lanžhot  V:
1624. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouTJ Mikulčice  V:
1624. 01. 2021 10:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTJ Jiskra Holice  V:
1624. 01. 2021 10:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINEMK Řeznovice  V:
1624. 01. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov DSK Slatina  V:
1706. 02. 2021 14:00TTC MS Brno CHB Ostrov D  V:
1706. 02. 2021 16:00TTC Koral TišnovSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE  V:
1706. 02. 2021 14:00MK ŘeznoviceDTJ Hradec Králové B  V:
1706. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Borová-KorouhevTJ Sokol Lanžhot  V:
1706. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Jiskra HoliceTJ Mikulčice  V:
1706. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Tesla PardubiceTJ Žďár nad Sázavou  V:
1807. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Koral TišnovHB Ostrov D  V:
1807. 02. 2021 10:00TTC MS Brno CSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE  V:
1807. 02. 2021 10:00SK SlatinaDTJ Hradec Králové B  V:
1807. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Jiskra HoliceTJ Sokol Lanžhot  V:
1807. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Borová-KorouhevTJ Mikulčice  V:
1927. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Borová-KorouhevTJ Žďár nad Sázavou  V:
1927. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Jiskra HoliceTJ Tesla Pardubice  V:
1927. 02. 2021 14:30TJ Sokol LanžhotMK Řeznovice  V:
1927. 02. 2021 15:00TJ MikulčiceSK Slatina  V:
1927. 02. 2021 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTTC MS Brno C  V:
1927. 02. 2021 14:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINEHB Ostrov D  V:
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Borová-KorouhevTJ Tesla Pardubice  V:
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Jiskra HoliceTJ Žďár nad Sázavou  V:
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TJ MikulčiceMK Řeznovice  V:
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol LanžhotSK Slatina  V:
2028. 02. 2021 10:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTTC Koral Tišnov  V:
2113. 03. 2021 14:00HB Ostrov DTJ Žďár nad Sázavou  V:
2113. 03. 2021 14:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINETJ Tesla Pardubice  V:
2113. 03. 2021 14:00TTC MS Brno CTJ Sokol Lanžhot  V:
2113. 03. 2021 16:00TTC Koral TišnovTJ Mikulčice  V:
2113. 03. 2021 14:00MK ŘeznoviceTJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev  V:
2113. 03. 2021 14:00SK SlatinaTJ Jiskra Holice  V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINETJ Žďár nad Sázavou  V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov DTJ Tesla Pardubice  V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Koral TišnovTJ Sokol Lanžhot  V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TTC MS Brno CTJ Mikulčice  V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00SK SlatinaTJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev  V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00MK ŘeznoviceTJ Jiskra Holice  V:
2327. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouMK Řeznovice  V:
2327. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Tesla PardubiceSK Slatina  V:
2327. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Borová-KorouhevTTC MS Brno C  V:
2327. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Jiskra HoliceTTC Koral Tišnov  V:
2327. 03. 2021 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BHB Ostrov D  V:
2327. 03. 2021 15:00TJ MikulčiceTJ Sokol Lanžhot  V:
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Tesla PardubiceMK Řeznovice  V:
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouSK Slatina  V:
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Jiskra HoliceTTC MS Brno C  V:
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Borová-KorouhevTTC Koral Tišnov  V:
2428. 03. 2021 10:00DTJ Hradec Králové BSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE  V:
2510. 04. 2021 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTJ Žďár nad Sázavou  V:
2510. 04. 2021 14:00HB Ostrov DTJ Sokol Lanžhot  V:
2510. 04. 2021 14:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINETJ Mikulčice  V:
2510. 04. 2021 14:00TTC MS Brno CMK Řeznovice  V:
2510. 04. 2021 16:00TTC Koral TišnovSK Slatina  V:
2510. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Jiskra HoliceTJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev  V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTJ Tesla Pardubice  V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINETJ Sokol Lanžhot  V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov DTJ Mikulčice  V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TTC Koral TišnovMK Řeznovice  V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TTC MS Brno CSK Slatina  V:
2724. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouTTC MS Brno C  V:
2724. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Tesla PardubiceTTC Koral Tišnov  V:
2724. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Borová-KorouhevHB Ostrov D  V:
2724. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Jiskra HoliceSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE  V:
2724. 04. 2021 14:30TJ Sokol LanžhotDTJ Hradec Králové B  V:
2724. 04. 2021 14:00SK SlatinaMK Řeznovice  V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Tesla PardubiceTTC MS Brno C  V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouTTC Koral Tišnov  V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Jiskra HoliceHB Ostrov D  V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Borová-KorouhevSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE  V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TJ MikulčiceDTJ Hradec Králové B  V:

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy