Výsledky
Krajská soutěž II.třídy - sk.A
103. 10. 2020 17:00TJ VlčnovTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B12:6
103. 10. 2020 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DT.J. Sokol Vsetín B6:12
103. 10. 2020 17:00TJ VidčeSK Slavičín4:14
103. 10. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol MorkoviceTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem6:12
103. 10. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín AKST Zlín C12:6
103. 10. 2020 13:30Orel Zlín BST AMON Kunovice C15:3
204. 10. 2020 10:30TJ VlčnovT.J. Sokol Vsetín B15:3
204. 10. 2020 08:00KST Dolní Němčí DTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B7:11
204. 10. 2020 11:00TJ VidčeTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem12:6
204. 10. 2020 10:30T.J. Sokol MorkoviceSK Slavičín2:16
204. 10. 2020 11:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín AST AMON Kunovice C16:2
204. 10. 2020 08:00Orel Zlín BKST Zlín C11:7
317. 10. 2020 17:00KST Zlín CTJ Vlčnov
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 17:00ST AMON Kunovice CKST Dolní Němčí D
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 17:00SK SlavičínT.J. Sokol Vsetín A
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 17:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemOrel Zlín B
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BTJ Vidče
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BT.J. Sokol Morkovice
odloženo
418. 10. 2020 10:00KST Zlín CKST Dolní Němčí D
odloženo
418. 10. 2020 10:30ST AMON Kunovice CTJ Vlčnov
odloženo
418. 10. 2020 10:00SK SlavičínOrel Zlín B
odloženo
418. 10. 2020 11:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemT.J. Sokol Vsetín A
odloženo
418. 10. 2020 10:30TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BT.J. Sokol Morkovice
odloženo
418. 10. 2020 11:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BTJ Vidče
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 17:00TJ VlčnovTJ Vidče
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DT.J. Sokol Morkovice
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín ATJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 13:30Orel Zlín BT.J. Sokol Vsetín B
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 17:00KST Zlín CSK Slavičín
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 17:00ST AMON Kunovice CTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem
odloženo
601. 11. 2020 10:30TJ VlčnovT.J. Sokol Morkovice
odloženo
601. 11. 2020 08:00KST Dolní Němčí DTJ Vidče
odloženo
623. 09. 2020 17:30T.J. Sokol Vsetín AT.J. Sokol Vsetín B16:2
601. 11. 2020 08:00Orel Zlín BTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B
odloženo
601. 11. 2020 10:00KST Zlín CTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem
odloženo
601. 11. 2020 10:30ST AMON Kunovice CSK Slavičín
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 17:00SK SlavičínTJ Vlčnov
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 17:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemKST Dolní Němčí D
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BKST Zlín C
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BST AMON Kunovice C
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 17:00TJ VidčeT.J. Sokol Vsetín A
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol MorkoviceOrel Zlín B
odloženo
815. 11. 2020 10:00SK SlavičínKST Dolní Němčí D
odloženo
815. 11. 2020 11:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemTJ Vlčnov
odloženo
815. 11. 2020 10:30TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BST AMON Kunovice C
odloženo
815. 11. 2020 11:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BKST Zlín C
odloženo
815. 11. 2020 11:00TJ VidčeOrel Zlín B
odloženo
815. 11. 2020 10:30T.J. Sokol MorkoviceT.J. Sokol Vsetín A
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín ATJ Vlčnov
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 13:30Orel Zlín BKST Dolní Němčí D
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 17:00KST Zlín CTJ Vidče
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 17:00ST AMON Kunovice CT.J. Sokol Morkovice
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 17:00SK SlavičínTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 17:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemT.J. Sokol Vsetín B
odloženo
1029. 11. 2020 11:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín AKST Dolní Němčí D
odloženo
1029. 11. 2020 08:00Orel Zlín BTJ Vlčnov
odloženo
1029. 11. 2020 10:00KST Zlín CT.J. Sokol Morkovice
odloženo
1029. 11. 2020 10:30ST AMON Kunovice CTJ Vidče
odloženo
1029. 11. 2020 10:00SK SlavičínT.J. Sokol Vsetín B
odloženo
1029. 11. 2020 11:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B
odloženo
1112. 12. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín AOrel Zlín B
odloženo
1112. 12. 2020 17:00KST Zlín CST AMON Kunovice C
odloženo
1112. 12. 2020 17:00SK SlavičínTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem
odloženo
1112. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BT.J. Sokol Vsetín B
odloženo
1112. 12. 2020 17:00TJ VidčeT.J. Sokol Morkovice
odloženo
1112. 12. 2020 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DTJ Vlčnov
odloženo
1223. 01. 2021 13:30Orel Zlín BT.J. Sokol Vsetín A
1223. 01. 2021 17:00ST AMON Kunovice CKST Zlín C
1223. 01. 2021 17:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemSK Slavičín
1223. 01. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B
1223. 01. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol MorkoviceTJ Vidče
1223. 01. 2021 17:00TJ VlčnovKST Dolní Němčí D
1306. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BTJ Vlčnov
1306. 02. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BKST Dolní Němčí D
1306. 02. 2021 17:00SK SlavičínTJ Vidče
1306. 02. 2021 17:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemT.J. Sokol Morkovice
1306. 02. 2021 17:00KST Zlín CT.J. Sokol Vsetín A
1306. 02. 2021 17:00ST AMON Kunovice COrel Zlín B
1407. 02. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BTJ Vlčnov
1407. 02. 2021 10:30TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BKST Dolní Němčí D
1407. 02. 2021 11:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemTJ Vidče
1407. 02. 2021 10:00SK SlavičínT.J. Sokol Morkovice
1407. 02. 2021 10:30ST AMON Kunovice CT.J. Sokol Vsetín A
1407. 02. 2021 10:00KST Zlín COrel Zlín B
1527. 02. 2021 17:00TJ VlčnovKST Zlín C
1527. 02. 2021 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DST AMON Kunovice C
1527. 02. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín ASK Slavičín
1527. 02. 2021 13:30Orel Zlín BTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem
1527. 02. 2021 17:00TJ VidčeTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B
1527. 02. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol MorkoviceT.J. Sokol Vsetín B
1628. 02. 2021 08:00KST Dolní Němčí DKST Zlín C
1628. 02. 2021 10:30TJ VlčnovST AMON Kunovice C
1628. 02. 2021 08:00Orel Zlín BSK Slavičín
1628. 02. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín ATJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem
1628. 02. 2021 10:30T.J. Sokol MorkoviceTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B
1628. 02. 2021 11:00TJ VidčeT.J. Sokol Vsetín B
1713. 03. 2021 17:00TJ VidčeTJ Vlčnov
1713. 03. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol MorkoviceKST Dolní Němčí D
1713. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BT.J. Sokol Vsetín A
1713. 03. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BOrel Zlín B
1713. 03. 2021 17:00SK SlavičínKST Zlín C
1713. 03. 2021 17:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemST AMON Kunovice C
1814. 03. 2021 10:30T.J. Sokol MorkoviceTJ Vlčnov
1814. 03. 2021 11:00TJ VidčeKST Dolní Němčí D
1828. 09. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BT.J. Sokol Vsetín A6:12
1814. 03. 2021 10:30TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BOrel Zlín B
1814. 03. 2021 11:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemKST Zlín C
1814. 03. 2021 10:00SK SlavičínST AMON Kunovice C
1927. 03. 2021 17:00TJ VlčnovSK Slavičín
1927. 03. 2021 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem
1927. 03. 2021 17:00KST Zlín CTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B
1927. 03. 2021 17:00ST AMON Kunovice CT.J. Sokol Vsetín B
1927. 03. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín ATJ Vidče
1927. 03. 2021 13:30Orel Zlín BT.J. Sokol Morkovice
2028. 03. 2021 08:00KST Dolní Němčí DSK Slavičín
2028. 03. 2021 10:30TJ VlčnovTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem
2028. 03. 2021 10:30ST AMON Kunovice CTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B
2028. 03. 2021 10:00KST Zlín CT.J. Sokol Vsetín B
2028. 03. 2021 08:00Orel Zlín BTJ Vidče
2028. 03. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín AT.J. Sokol Morkovice
2110. 04. 2021 17:00TJ VlčnovT.J. Sokol Vsetín A
2110. 04. 2021 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DOrel Zlín B
2110. 04. 2021 17:00TJ VidčeKST Zlín C
2110. 04. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol MorkoviceST AMON Kunovice C
2110. 04. 2021 17:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BSK Slavičín
2110. 04. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem
2211. 04. 2021 08:00KST Dolní Němčí DT.J. Sokol Vsetín A
2211. 04. 2021 10:30TJ VlčnovOrel Zlín B
2211. 04. 2021 10:30T.J. Sokol MorkoviceKST Zlín C
2211. 04. 2021 11:00TJ VidčeST AMON Kunovice C
2211. 04. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BSK Slavičín
2211. 04. 2021 10:30TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy