Výsledky
Krajská soutěž II.třídy - sk.B
103. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice DTJ Nivnice B15:3
103. 10. 2020 17:00KST Dolní Němčí CTJ Spartak Hluk14:4
103. 10. 2020 13:30TJ Holešov CTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín C7:11
103. 10. 2020 17:00TJ BojkoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C5:13
103. 10. 2020 17:00TJ DrslaviceTJ Sokol Mysločovice12:6
103. 10. 2020 17:00ST BíloviceTJ Štítná nad Vláří10:8
204. 10. 2020 08:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice DTJ Spartak Hluk9:9
201. 10. 2020 20:15KST Dolní Němčí CTJ Nivnice B14:4
204. 10. 2020 08:00TJ Holešov CTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C8:10
204. 10. 2020 10:30TJ BojkoviceTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín C12:6
204. 10. 2020 10:30TJ DrslaviceTJ Štítná nad Vláří14:4
204. 10. 2020 10:30ST BíloviceTJ Sokol Mysločovice14:4
317. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice D
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Štítná nad VláříKST Dolní Němčí C
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín CTJ Drslavice
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice CST Bílovice
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 13:30TJ Nivnice BTJ Holešov C
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Spartak HlukTJ Bojkovice
odloženo
418. 10. 2020 10:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceKST Dolní Němčí C
odloženo
418. 10. 2020 10:30TJ Štítná nad VláříTJ Jiskra Otrokovice D
odloženo
418. 10. 2020 08:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín CST Bílovice
odloženo
418. 10. 2020 08:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice CTJ Drslavice
odloženo
418. 10. 2020 08:00TJ Nivnice BTJ Bojkovice
odloženo
418. 10. 2020 10:30TJ Spartak HlukTJ Holešov C
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice DTJ Holešov C
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 17:00KST Dolní Němčí CTJ Bojkovice
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 17:00TJ DrslaviceTJ Nivnice B
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 17:00ST BíloviceTJ Spartak Hluk
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín C
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Štítná nad VláříTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C
odloženo
601. 11. 2020 08:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice DTJ Bojkovice
odloženo
601. 11. 2020 11:00KST Dolní Němčí CTJ Holešov C
odloženo
601. 11. 2020 10:30TJ DrslaviceTJ Spartak Hluk
odloženo
601. 11. 2020 10:30ST BíloviceTJ Nivnice B
odloženo
601. 11. 2020 10:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C
odloženo
601. 11. 2020 10:30TJ Štítná nad VláříTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín C
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín CTJ Jiskra Otrokovice D
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice CKST Dolní Němčí C
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 13:30TJ Nivnice BTJ Sokol Mysločovice
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Spartak HlukTJ Štítná nad Vláří
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 13:30TJ Holešov CTJ Drslavice
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 17:00TJ BojkoviceST Bílovice
odloženo
815. 11. 2020 08:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín CKST Dolní Němčí C
odloženo
821. 09. 2020 17:45TJ Jiskra Otrokovice CTJ Jiskra Otrokovice D8:10
815. 11. 2020 08:00TJ Nivnice BTJ Štítná nad Vláří
odloženo
815. 11. 2020 10:30TJ Spartak HlukTJ Sokol Mysločovice
odloženo
815. 11. 2020 08:00TJ Holešov CST Bílovice
odloženo
815. 11. 2020 10:30TJ BojkoviceTJ Drslavice
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 17:00TJ DrslaviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice D
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 17:00ST BíloviceKST Dolní Němčí C
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Holešov C
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Štítná nad VláříTJ Bojkovice
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín CTJ Nivnice B
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice CTJ Spartak Hluk
odloženo
1029. 11. 2020 10:30TJ DrslaviceKST Dolní Němčí C
odloženo
1029. 11. 2020 10:30ST BíloviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice D
odloženo
1029. 11. 2020 10:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Bojkovice
odloženo
1029. 11. 2020 10:30TJ Štítná nad VláříTJ Holešov C
odloženo
1029. 11. 2020 08:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín CTJ Spartak Hluk
odloženo
1029. 11. 2020 08:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice CTJ Nivnice B
odloženo
1112. 12. 2020 17:00TJ DrslaviceST Bílovice
odloženo
1112. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Štítná nad Vláří
odloženo
1112. 12. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín CTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C
odloženo
1112. 12. 2020 13:30TJ Nivnice BTJ Spartak Hluk
odloženo
1112. 12. 2020 13:30TJ Holešov CTJ Bojkovice
odloženo
1112. 12. 2020 17:00KST Dolní Němčí CTJ Jiskra Otrokovice D
odloženo
1223. 01. 2021 17:00ST BíloviceTJ Drslavice
1223. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Štítná nad VláříTJ Sokol Mysločovice
1223. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice CTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín C
1223. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Spartak HlukTJ Nivnice B
1223. 01. 2021 17:00TJ BojkoviceTJ Holešov C
1223. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice DKST Dolní Němčí C
1306. 02. 2021 13:30TJ Nivnice BTJ Jiskra Otrokovice D
1306. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Spartak HlukKST Dolní Němčí C
1306. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín CTJ Holešov C
1306. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice CTJ Bojkovice
1306. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Drslavice
1306. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Štítná nad VláříST Bílovice
1407. 02. 2021 10:30TJ Spartak HlukTJ Jiskra Otrokovice D
1407. 02. 2021 08:00TJ Nivnice BKST Dolní Němčí C
1407. 02. 2021 08:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice CTJ Holešov C
1407. 02. 2021 08:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín CTJ Bojkovice
1407. 02. 2021 10:30TJ Štítná nad VláříTJ Drslavice
1407. 02. 2021 10:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceST Bílovice
1527. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice DTJ Sokol Mysločovice
1527. 02. 2021 17:00KST Dolní Němčí CTJ Štítná nad Vláří
1527. 02. 2021 17:00TJ DrslaviceTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín C
1527. 02. 2021 17:00ST BíloviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C
1527. 02. 2021 13:30TJ Holešov CTJ Nivnice B
1527. 02. 2021 17:00TJ BojkoviceTJ Spartak Hluk
1628. 02. 2021 11:00KST Dolní Němčí CTJ Sokol Mysločovice
1628. 02. 2021 08:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice DTJ Štítná nad Vláří
1628. 02. 2021 10:30ST BíloviceTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín C
1628. 02. 2021 10:30TJ DrslaviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C
1628. 02. 2021 10:30TJ BojkoviceTJ Nivnice B
1628. 02. 2021 08:00TJ Holešov CTJ Spartak Hluk
1713. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Holešov CTJ Jiskra Otrokovice D
1713. 03. 2021 17:00TJ BojkoviceKST Dolní Němčí C
1713. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Nivnice BTJ Drslavice
1713. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Spartak HlukST Bílovice
1713. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín CTJ Sokol Mysločovice
1713. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice CTJ Štítná nad Vláří
1814. 03. 2021 10:30TJ BojkoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice D
1814. 03. 2021 08:00TJ Holešov CKST Dolní Němčí C
1814. 03. 2021 10:30TJ Spartak HlukTJ Drslavice
1814. 03. 2021 08:00TJ Nivnice BST Bílovice
1814. 03. 2021 08:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice CTJ Sokol Mysločovice
1814. 03. 2021 08:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín CTJ Štítná nad Vláří
1927. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice DTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín C
1927. 03. 2021 17:00KST Dolní Němčí CTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C
1927. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Nivnice B
1927. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Štítná nad VláříTJ Spartak Hluk
1927. 03. 2021 17:00TJ DrslaviceTJ Holešov C
1927. 03. 2021 17:00ST BíloviceTJ Bojkovice
2028. 03. 2021 11:00KST Dolní Němčí CTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín C
2023. 09. 2020 17:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice DTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C13:5
2028. 03. 2021 10:30TJ Štítná nad VláříTJ Nivnice B
2028. 03. 2021 10:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Spartak Hluk
2028. 03. 2021 10:30ST BíloviceTJ Holešov C
2028. 03. 2021 10:30TJ DrslaviceTJ Bojkovice
2110. 04. 2021 13:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice DTJ Drslavice
2110. 04. 2021 17:00KST Dolní Němčí CST Bílovice
2110. 04. 2021 13:30TJ Holešov CTJ Sokol Mysločovice
2110. 04. 2021 17:00TJ BojkoviceTJ Štítná nad Vláří
2110. 04. 2021 13:30TJ Nivnice BTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín C
2110. 04. 2021 17:00TJ Spartak HlukTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C
2211. 04. 2021 11:00KST Dolní Němčí CTJ Drslavice
2211. 04. 2021 08:00TJ Jiskra Otrokovice DST Bílovice
2211. 04. 2021 10:30TJ BojkoviceTJ Sokol Mysločovice
2211. 04. 2021 08:00TJ Holešov CTJ Štítná nad Vláří
2211. 04. 2021 10:30TJ Spartak HlukTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín C
2211. 04. 2021 08:00TJ Nivnice BTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy