Výsledky
regionální přebor žactvo
125. 11. 2020 16:30
N.Bydžov
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
125. 11. 2020 17:30
N.Bydžov
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov BTJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
125. 11. 2020 18:30
N.Bydžov
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
125. 11. 2020 18:00
Roškopov
TJ Sokol Roškopov ATJ Sokol Roškopov B
125. 11. 2020 18:00
Butoves
TJ Butoves ATJ Butoves B
212. 12. 2020 08:30
N.Bydžov
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov ATJ Sokol Chlumec n.C. A
212. 12. 2020 08:30
N.Bydžov
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov BTJ Sokol Libáň A
212. 12. 2020 09:30
N.Bydžov
TJ Sokol Libáň ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
212. 12. 2020 09:30
N.Bydžov
TJ Sokol Chlumec n.C. ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
212. 12. 2020 10:30
N.Bydžov
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov CTJ Sokol Chlumec n.C. A
212. 12. 2020 10:30
N.Bydžov
TJ Sokol Libáň ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov A
212. 12. 2020 11:30
N.Bydžov
TJ Sokol Chlumec n.C. ATJ Sokol Libáň A
212. 12. 2020 08:30
Butoves
TJ Butoves ATJ Jiskra Hořice A
212. 12. 2020 08:30
Butoves
TJ Butoves BTJ Nová Paka A
212. 12. 2020 09:30
Butoves
TJ Butoves ATJ Nová Paka A
212. 12. 2020 09:30
Butoves
TJ Butoves BTJ Jiskra Hořice A
212. 12. 2020 10:30
Butoves
TJ Jiskra Hořice ATJ Nová Paka A
212. 12. 2020 09:30
Roškopov
TJ Sokol Roškopov ATJ Lázně Bělohrad A
212. 12. 2020 08:30
Roškopov
TJ Sokol Roškopov BTJ Sokol Rovensko A
212. 12. 2020 09:45
Roškopov
TJ Sokol Roškopov ATJ Sokol Rovensko A
212. 12. 2020 09:45
Roškopov
TJ Sokol Roškopov BTJ Lázně Bělohrad A
212. 12. 2020 09:45
Roškopov
TJ Lázně Bělohrad ATJ Sokol Rovensko A
212. 12. 2020 09:30
Popovice
TJ SOKOL Popovice ATJ SOKOL Stará Paka A
212. 12. 2020 09:30
Popovice
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jičíněves, z.s.TJ Sokol Chomutice A
212. 12. 2020 09:45
Popovice
TJ SOKOL Popovice ATělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jičíněves, z.s.
212. 12. 2020 09:45
Popovice
TJ SOKOL Stará Paka ATJ Sokol Chomutice A
212. 12. 2020 09:45
Popovice
TJ SOKOL Popovice ATJ Sokol Chomutice A
212. 12. 2020 11:30
Popovice
TJ SOKOL Stará Paka ATělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jičíněves, z.s.
328. 11. 2020 08:30
Libáň
TJ Sokol Libáň ATJ Butoves A
328. 11. 2020 08:30
Libáň
TJ Sokol Roškopov ATJ SOKOL Popovice A
328. 11. 2020 09:45
Libáň
TJ Sokol Libáň ATJ Sokol Roškopov A
328. 11. 2020 09:45
Libáň
TJ Butoves ATJ SOKOL Popovice A
328. 11. 2020 11:00
Libáň
TJ Sokol Libáň ATJ SOKOL Popovice A
328. 11. 2020 11:00
Libáň
TJ Butoves ATJ Sokol Roškopov A
328. 11. 2020 08:30
Kopidlno
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jičíněves, z.s.TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
328. 11. 2020 08:30
Kopidlno
TJ Jiskra Hořice ATJ Sokol Roškopov B
328. 11. 2020 09:45
Kopidlno
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jičíněves, z.s.TJ Jiskra Hořice A
328. 11. 2020 09:45
Kopidlno
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov CTJ Sokol Roškopov B
328. 11. 2020 11:00
Kopidlno
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jičíněves, z.s.TJ Sokol Roškopov B
328. 11. 2020 11:00
Kopidlno
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov CTJ Jiskra Hořice A
328. 11. 2020 08:30
Chlumec
TJ Sokol Chlumec n.C. ATJ Butoves B
328. 11. 2020 08:30
Chlumec
TJ Lázně Bělohrad ATJ SOKOL Stará Paka A
328. 11. 2020 09:45
Chlumec
TJ Sokol Chlumec n.C. ATJ Lázně Bělohrad A
328. 11. 2020 09:45
Chlumec
TJ Butoves BTJ SOKOL Stará Paka A
328. 11. 2020 11:00
Chlumec
TJ Sokol Chlumec n.C. ATJ SOKOL Stará Paka A
328. 11. 2020 11:00
Chlumec
TJ Butoves BTJ Lázně Bělohrad A
328. 11. 2020 08:30
N.Paka
TJ Nová Paka ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov A
328. 11. 2020 08:30
N.Paka
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov BTJ Sokol Rovensko A
328. 11. 2020 09:45
N.Paka
TJ Sokol Chomutice ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
328. 11. 2020 09:45
N.Paka
TJ Sokol Rovensko ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov A
328. 11. 2020 11:00
N.Paka
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov ATJ Sokol Chomutice A
328. 11. 2020 11:00
N.Paka
TJ Nová Paka ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
420. 12. 2020 08:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Lázně Bělohrad ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
420. 12. 2020 08:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov ATJ Jiskra Hořice A
420. 12. 2020 09:45
L.Bělohrad
TJ SOKOL Popovice ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
420. 12. 2020 09:45
L.Bělohrad
TJ Lázně Bělohrad ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov A
420. 12. 2020 11:00
L.Bělohrad
TJ Jiskra Hořice ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
420. 12. 2020 11:00
L.Bělohrad
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov ATJ SOKOL Popovice A
419. 12. 2020 08:30
Chomutice
TJ Sokol Chomutice ATJ Sokol Libáň A
419. 12. 2020 08:30
Chomutice
TJ Butoves BTJ Sokol Roškopov B
419. 12. 2020 09:45
Chomutice
TJ Sokol Chomutice ATJ Butoves B
419. 12. 2020 09:45
Chomutice
TJ Sokol Libáň ATJ Sokol Roškopov B
419. 12. 2020 11:00
Chomutice
TJ Sokol Chomutice ATJ Sokol Roškopov B
419. 12. 2020 11:00
Chomutice
TJ Sokol Libáň ATJ Butoves B
419. 12. 2020 08:30
Rovensko
TJ Sokol Rovensko ATělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jičíněves, z.s.
419. 12. 2020 08:30
Rovensko
TJ Sokol Chlumec n.C. ATJ Butoves A
419. 12. 2020 09:45
Rovensko
TJ Sokol Rovensko ATJ Sokol Chlumec n.C. A
419. 12. 2020 11:00
Rovensko
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jičíněves, z.s.TJ Butoves A
419. 12. 2020 11:00
Rovensko
TJ Sokol Rovensko ATJ Butoves A
419. 12. 2020 11:00
Rovensko
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jičíněves, z.s.TJ Sokol Chlumec n.C. A
420. 12. 2020 08:30
St.Paka
TJ SOKOL Stará Paka ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
420. 12. 2020 08:30
St.Paka
TJ Nová Paka ATJ Sokol Roškopov A
420. 12. 2020 09:45
St.Paka
TJ SOKOL Stará Paka ATJ Nová Paka A
420. 12. 2020 09:45
St.Paka
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov CTJ Sokol Roškopov A
420. 12. 2020 09:45
St.Paka
TJ SOKOL Stará Paka ATJ Sokol Roškopov A
420. 12. 2020 11:00
St.Paka
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov CTJ Nová Paka A
516. 01. 2021 08:30
Hořice
TJ Jiskra Hořice ATJ Sokol Libáň A
516. 01. 2021 08:30
Hořice
TJ Sokol Rovensko ATJ SOKOL Stará Paka A
516. 01. 2021 09:45
Hořice
TJ Jiskra Hořice ATJ Sokol Rovensko A
516. 01. 2021 09:45
Hořice
TJ Sokol Libáň ATJ SOKOL Stará Paka A
516. 01. 2021 11:00
Hořice
TJ Jiskra Hořice ATJ SOKOL Stará Paka A
516. 01. 2021 11:00
Hořice
TJ Sokol Libáň ATJ Sokol Rovensko A
516. 01. 2021 08:30
Roškopov
TJ Sokol Roškopov BTJ Nová Paka A
516. 01. 2021 08:30
Roškopov
TJ Sokol Chlumec n.C. ATJ SOKOL Popovice A
516. 01. 2021 09:45
Roškopov
TJ Sokol Roškopov BTJ Sokol Chlumec n.C. A
516. 01. 2021 09:45
Roškopov
TJ Nová Paka ATJ SOKOL Popovice A
516. 01. 2021 11:00
Roškopov
TJ Nová Paka ATJ Sokol Chlumec n.C. A
516. 01. 2021 11:00
Roškopov
TJ Sokol Roškopov BTJ SOKOL Popovice A
516. 01. 2021 08:30
Butoves
TJ Butoves ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
516. 01. 2021 08:30
Butoves
TJ Lázně Bělohrad ATJ Sokol Chomutice A
516. 01. 2021 09:45
Butoves
TJ Butoves ATJ Lázně Bělohrad A
516. 01. 2021 09:45
Butoves
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov CTJ Sokol Chomutice A
516. 01. 2021 11:00
Butoves
TJ Butoves ATJ Sokol Chomutice A
516. 01. 2021 11:00
Butoves
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov CTJ Lázně Bělohrad A
517. 01. 2021 08:30
Kopidlno
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov ATJ Sokol Roškopov A
517. 01. 2021 08:30
Kopidlno
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov BTJ Butoves B
517. 01. 2021 09:45
Kopidlno
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jičíněves, z.s.TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov A
517. 01. 2021 09:45
Kopidlno
TJ Sokol Roškopov ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
517. 01. 2021 11:00
Kopidlno
TJ Butoves BTJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov A
517. 01. 2021 11:00
Kopidlno
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jičíněves, z.s.TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
614. 02. 2021 08:30
N.Bydžov
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov BTJ SOKOL Stará Paka A
614. 02. 2021 08:30
N.Bydžov
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov ATJ Sokol Roškopov B
614. 02. 2021 09:45
N.Bydžov
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov BTJ Butoves A
614. 02. 2021 09:45
N.Bydžov
TJ SOKOL Stará Paka ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov A
614. 02. 2021 11:00
N.Bydžov
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov BTJ Sokol Roškopov B
614. 02. 2021 11:00
N.Bydžov
TJ Butoves ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov A
614. 02. 2021 08:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Lázně Bělohrad ATJ Nová Paka A
614. 02. 2021 08:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Sokol Libáň ATělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jičíněves, z.s.
614. 02. 2021 09:45
L.Bělohrad
TJ Lázně Bělohrad ATJ Sokol Libáň A
614. 02. 2021 09:45
L.Bělohrad
TJ Nová Paka ATělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jičíněves, z.s.
614. 02. 2021 11:00
L.Bělohrad
TJ Lázně Bělohrad ATělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jičíněves, z.s.
614. 02. 2021 11:00
L.Bělohrad
TJ Nová Paka ATJ Sokol Libáň A
613. 02. 2021 08:30
Hořice
TJ Jiskra Hořice ATJ Sokol Chlumec n.C. A
613. 02. 2021 08:30
Hořice
TJ Sokol Roškopov ATJ Sokol Chomutice A
613. 02. 2021 09:45
Hořice
TJ Jiskra Hořice ATJ Sokol Roškopov A
613. 02. 2021 09:45
Hořice
TJ Sokol Chlumec n.C. ATJ Sokol Chomutice A
613. 02. 2021 11:00
Hořice
TJ Jiskra Hořice ATJ Sokol Chomutice A
613. 02. 2021 11:00
Hořice
TJ Sokol Chlumec n.C. ATJ Sokol Roškopov A
613. 02. 2021 08:30
Rovensko
TJ Sokol Rovensko ATJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
613. 02. 2021 08:30
Rovensko
TJ SOKOL Popovice ATJ Butoves B
613. 02. 2021 09:45
Rovensko
TJ Sokol Rovensko ATJ SOKOL Popovice A
613. 02. 2021 09:45
Rovensko
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov CTJ Butoves B
613. 02. 2021 11:00
Rovensko
TJ Sokol Rovensko ATJ Butoves B
613. 02. 2021 11:00
Rovensko
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov CTJ SOKOL Popovice A
727. 02. 2021 08:30
Butoves
TJ Butoves BTJ Sokol Roškopov A
727. 02. 2021 09:45
Butoves
TJ Sokol Roškopov ATělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jičíněves, z.s.
727. 02. 2021 11:00
Butoves
TJ Butoves BTělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jičíněves, z.s.
727. 02. 2021 08:30
Roškopov
TJ Sokol Roškopov BTJ SOKOL Stará Paka A
727. 02. 2021 09:45
Roškopov
TJ SOKOL Stará Paka ATJ Butoves A
727. 02. 2021 11:00
Roškopov
TJ Sokol Roškopov BTJ Butoves A
727. 02. 2021 08:30
Chomutice
TJ Sokol Chomutice ATJ Nová Paka A
727. 02. 2021 09:45
Chomutice
TJ Nová Paka ATJ Sokol Rovensko A
727. 02. 2021 11:00
Chomutice
TJ Sokol Chomutice ATJ Sokol Rovensko A
727. 02. 2021 08:30
Popovice
TJ SOKOL Popovice ATJ Jiskra Hořice A
727. 02. 2021 09:45
Popovice
TJ Jiskra Hořice ATJ Lázně Bělohrad A
727. 02. 2021 11:00
Popovice
TJ SOKOL Popovice ATJ Lázně Bělohrad A

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy