Výsledky
M ČR družstev dorostenci
1/123. 08. 2020 09:00TJ Ostrava KST ASKST Cheb3:0 V: Jemelka Libor
R: Henžel Michal
1/123. 08. 2020 09:00SKST Baník MostSK Přerov3:2 V: Chalupa Radek
R: Theodor Filip
1/123. 08. 2020 09:00SKST LiberecKST Zlín3:1 V: Chalupa Radek
R: Theodor Filip
1/123. 08. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V.HB Ostrov H. Brod0:3 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Henžel Miroslav
1/123. 08. 2020 09:00TJ Ostrava KST BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí3:0 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Henžel Miroslav
1/123. 08. 2020 09:00STC SlanýTTC Elizza Praha1:3 V: Kotil Miloslav
R: Lysek Tomáš
1/123. 08. 2020 09:00Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2KST Blansko3:0 V: Kotil Miloslav
R: Lysek Tomáš
1/123. 08. 2020 09:00TJ Slavoj ProtivínSK DDM Kotlářka Praha0:3 V: Henžel Michal
R: Henžel Michal
2/123. 08. 2020 10:45SKST Baník MostTJ Ostrava KST A0:3 V: Veselka Jiří
R: Návedla Matyáš
2/123. 08. 2020 10:45HB Ostrov H. BrodSKST Liberec3:0 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Staffin Petr
2/123. 08. 2020 10:45TTC Elizza PrahaTJ Ostrava KST B0:3 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Staffin Petr
2/123. 08. 2020 10:45Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2SK DDM Kotlářka Praha1:3 V: Veselka Jiří
R: Návedla Matyáš
3/123. 08. 2020 13:30TJ Ostrava KST AHB Ostrov H. Brod3:1 V: Jemelka Libor
R: Horák Mojmír
A: Henžel Michal
3/123. 08. 2020 13:30TJ Ostrava KST BSK DDM Kotlářka Praha3:0 V: Kadlčáková Alena
R: Kadlčáková Alena
A: Návedla Matyáš
4/123. 08. 2020 15:30TJ Ostrava KST ATJ Ostrava KST B3:0 V: Jemelka Libor
R: Horák Mojmír
A: Henžel Michal
4/123. 08. 2020 15:30HB Ostrov H. BrodSK DDM Kotlářka Praha1:2 V: Kadlčáková Alena
R: Kadlčáková Alena
A: Návedla Matyáš
11/123. 08. 2020 10:45SKST ChebSK Přerov0:3 V: Chalupa Radek
R: Theodor Filip
11/123. 08. 2020 10:45KST ZlínTJ Sokol Plzeň V.3:2 V: Chalupa Radek
R: Theodor Filip
11/123. 08. 2020 10:45TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSTC Slaný2:3 V: Kotil Miloslav
R: Lysek Tomáš
11/123. 08. 2020 10:45KST BlanskoTJ Slavoj Protivín3:0 V: Kotil Miloslav
R: Lysek Tomáš
12/113. 08. 2020 13:30KST ZlínSK Přerov3:0 V: Mazůrek Matěj
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
12/113. 08. 2020 13:30STC SlanýKST Blansko3:2 V: Mazůrek Matěj
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
13/123. 08. 2020 15:30KST ZlínSTC Slaný3:2 V: dohoda
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
13/123. 08. 2020 15:30SK PřerovKST Blansko3:2 V: dohoda
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
21/123. 08. 2020 13:30SKST Baník MostSKST Liberec0:3 V: dohoda
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
21/123. 08. 2020 13:30Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2TTC Elizza Praha3:0 V: dohoda
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
22/123. 08. 2020 15:30Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2SKST Liberec1:3 V: Svobodová Vlasta
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
22/123. 08. 2020 15:30SKST Baník MostTTC Elizza Praha2:3 V: Svobodová Vlasta
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
31/123. 08. 2020 13:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V.SKST Cheb3:0 V: Svobodová Vlasta
R: Vavřinová Petra
A: Bajgerová Kristýna
31/123. 08. 2020 13:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Slavoj Protivín3:1 V: Svobodová Vlasta
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
32/123. 08. 2020 15:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V.TTC Ústí nad Orlicí3:1 V: Svobodová Vlasta
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
32/123. 08. 2020 15:30SKST ChebTJ Slavoj Protivín0:3 V: Svobodová Vlasta
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy