Výsledky
M ČR družstev starší žáci
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00Jindřichův Hradec 1930SKST Baník Havířov A0:3 V: Jemelka Libor
R: Henžel Michal
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00Union PlzeňTatran Hostinné0:3 V: Chalupa Radek
R: Theodor Filip
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00HB Ostrov H. BrodKST Apollo Ústí nad Labem3:0 V: Chalupa Radek
R: Theodor Filip
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00SK DDM Kotlářka PrahaSK Přerov3:0 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Chovancová Marie
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00STC SlanýSK Toužim3:0 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Chovancová Marie
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec SKST Liberec3:2 V: Svobodová Vlasta
R: Mazůrek Matěj
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00TJ Jiskra StrážniceKST Zlín3:0 V: Kotil Miloslav
R: Lysek Tomáš
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Baník Havířov B3:1 V: Henžel Michal
R: Henžel Michal
2/122. 08. 2020 10:45Tatran HostinnéSKST Baník Havířov A0:3 V: Veselka Jiří
R: Veselka Jiří
2/122. 08. 2020 10:45SK DDM Kotlářka PrahaHB Ostrov H. Brod3:0 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Chovancová Marie
2/122. 08. 2020 10:45TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec STC Slaný0:3 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Chovancová Marie
2/122. 08. 2020 10:45TJ Jiskra StrážniceTJ Ostrava KST1:3 V: Veselka Jiří
R: Návedla Matyáš
3/122. 08. 2020 13:30SK DDM Kotlářka PrahaSKST Baník Havířov A3:2 V: Henžel Michal
R: Horák Mojmír
A: Henžel Michal
3/122. 08. 2020 13:30STC SlanýTJ Ostrava KST0:3 V: Veselka Jiří
R: Kadlčáková Alena
A: Návedla Matyáš
4/122. 08. 2020 15:30TJ Ostrava KSTSK DDM Kotlářka Praha2:3 V: Henžel Michal
R: Horák Mojmír
A: Henžel Michal
4/122. 08. 2020 15:30STC SlanýSKST Baník Havířov A0:3 V: Veselka Jiří
R: Kadlčáková Alena
A: Návedla Matyáš
11/122. 08. 2020 10:45Jindřichův Hradec 1930Union Plzeň0:3 V: Chalupa Radek
R: Theodor Filip
11/122. 08. 2020 10:45KST Apollo Ústí nad LabemSK Přerov3:0 V: Chalupa Radek
R: Theodor Filip
11/122. 08. 2020 10:45SK ToužimSKST Liberec1:3 V: Kotil Miloslav
R: Lysek Tomáš
11/122. 08. 2020 10:45KST ZlínSKST Baník Havířov B3:1 V: Kotil Miloslav
R: Lysek Tomáš
12/122. 08. 2020 13:30KST Apollo Ústí nad LabemUnion Plzeň3:0 V: Mazůrek Matěj
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
12/122. 08. 2020 13:30SKST LiberecKST Zlín3:1 V: Mazůrek Matěj
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
13/122. 08. 2020 15:30KST Apollo Ústí nad LabemSKST Liberec2:3 V: Mazůrek Matěj
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
13/122. 08. 2020 15:30Union PlzeňKST Zlín0:3 V: Mazůrek Matěj
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
21/122. 08. 2020 13:30Tatran HostinnéHB Ostrov H. Brod0:3 V: dohoda
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
21/122. 08. 2020 13:30TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec TJ Jiskra Strážnice2:3 V: dohoda
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
22/122. 08. 2020 15:30HB Ostrov H. BrodTJ Jiskra Strážnice1:3 V: dohoda
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
22/122. 08. 2020 15:30Tatran HostinnéTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 3:2 V: dohoda
R: Vavřinová Petra
A: Bajgerová Kristýna
31/122. 08. 2020 13:30Jindřichův Hradec 1930SK Přerov1:3 V: dohoda
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
31/122. 08. 2020 13:30SKST Baník Havířov BSK Toužim3:1 V: dohoda
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
32/122. 08. 2020 15:30SKST Baník Havířov BSK Přerov3:0 V: dohoda
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
32/122. 08. 2020 15:30SK ToužimJindřichův Hradec 19303:2 V: dohoda
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy