Výsledky
M ČR družstev starší žákyně
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00TJ LomniceSK Dobré B1:3 V: Horák Mojmír
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00TJ Jiskra HumpolecMoravský Beroun3:0 V: dohoda
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00TTC Litvínov AC Sparta Praha0:3 V: Henžel Miroslav
R: Henžel Miroslav
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00SKST VlašimTJ Sokol Plzeň V.3:0 V: Veselka Jiří
R: Henžel Miroslav
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyT.J. Sokol Vsetín0:3 V: dohoda
R: Vavřinová Petra
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00KST ZŠ Vyšší BrodTJ Sokol Děhylov1:3 V: dohoda
R: Vavřinová Petra
2/122. 08. 2020 10:45SK Dobré BTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 20:3 V: Jemelka Libor
R: Jemelka Libor
2/122. 08. 2020 10:45TJ Jiskra HumpolecAC Sparta Praha0:3 V: Svobodová Vlasta
R: Mazůrek Matěj
2/122. 08. 2020 10:45SKST VlašimT.J. Sokol Vsetín3:0 V: Svobodová Vlasta
R: Mazůrek Matěj
2/122. 08. 2020 10:45SK Dobré ATJ Sokol Děhylov3:0 V: Henžel Michal
R: Henžel Michal
3/122. 08. 2020 13:30TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2AC Sparta Praha3:0 V: Henžel Michal
R: Horák Mojmír
A: Henžel Michal
3/122. 08. 2020 13:30SK Dobré ASKST Vlašim3:2 V: Kadlčáková Alena
R: Kadlčáková Alena
A: Návedla Matyáš
4/122. 08. 2020 15:30SK Dobré ATJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 20:3 V: Henžel Michal
R: Horák Mojmír
A: Henžel Michal
4/122. 08. 2020 15:30SKST VlašimAC Sparta Praha3:2 V: Kadlčáková Alena
R: Kadlčáková Alena
A: Návedla Matyáš
11/122. 08. 2020 10:45Moravský BerounTTC Litvínov 2:3 V: dohoda
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
11/122. 08. 2020 10:45TJ Sokol Plzeň V.TJ Sokol Štíty3:0 V: dohoda
R: Vavřinová Petra
12/122. 08. 2020 13:30TJ LomniceTTC Litvínov 3:1 V: Kotil Miloslav
R: Chovancová Marie
A: Theodor Filip
12/122. 08. 2020 13:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V.KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod3:1 V: Kotil Miloslav
R: Chovancová Marie
A: Theodor Filip
13/122. 08. 2020 15:30TJ LomniceTJ Sokol Plzeň V.3:1 V: Kotil Miloslav
R: Chovancová Marie
A: Theodor Filip
13/122. 08. 2020 15:30TTC Litvínov KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod2:3 V: Kotil Miloslav
R: Chovancová Marie
A: Lysek Tomáš
21/122. 08. 2020 13:30SK Dobré BTJ Jiskra Humpolec1:3 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Chovancová Marie
A: Theodor Filip
21/122. 08. 2020 13:30T.J. Sokol VsetínTJ Sokol Děhylov3:2 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Chovancová Marie
A: Theodor Filip
22/122. 08. 2020 13:30TJ Jiskra HumpolecT.J. Sokol Vsetín0:3 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Chovancová Marie
A: Theodor Filip
22/122. 08. 2020 13:30SK Dobré BTJ Sokol Děhylov1:3 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Chovancová Marie
A: Theodor Filip
31/122. 08. 2020 13:30Moravský BerounTJ Sokol Štíty3:0 V: Kotil Miloslav
R: Chovancová Marie

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy