Výsledky
M ČR družstev 2021 st.žákyně
1/126. 06. 2021 09:00SK DobréSokol Chrudim3:0 V: dohoda
R: Vavrečka Radomír
1/126. 06. 2021 09:00AC Sparta PrahaSKST Hodonín A3:0 V: dohoda
R: Petrovová Nikita
1/126. 06. 2021 09:00Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2KST Nový Jičín3:0 V: dohoda
R: Petrovová Nikita
1/126. 06. 2021 09:00SKST LiberecSKST Vlašim0:3 V: dohoda
1/126. 06. 2021 09:00SKST Baník HavířovSK Dobré B3:0 V: dohoda
1/126. 06. 2021 09:00TTC LitvínovKST ZŠ Vyšší Brod3:2 V: dohoda
R: Kulich Vladimír
1/126. 06. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyJiskra Humpolec0:3 V: Kulich Vladimír
R: Kulich Vladimír
1/126. 06. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň VTJ Olympia Bruntál0:3 V: Petr Radim
R: Vavrečka Radomír
2/126. 06. 2021 10:45SK DobréAC Sparta Praha3:0 V: dohoda
R: Vavrečka Radomír
2/126. 06. 2021 10:45Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2SKST Vlašim1:3 V: dohoda
2/126. 06. 2021 10:45SKST Baník HavířovTTC Litvínov3:0 V: dohoda
2/126. 06. 2021 10:45Jiskra HumpolecTJ Olympia Bruntál0:3 V: dohoda
R: Vavrečka Radomír
3/126. 06. 2021 13:30SK DobréSKST Vlašim2:3 V: dohoda
R: Lysek Tomáš
3/126. 06. 2021 13:30SKST Baník HavířovTJ Olympia Bruntál3:0 V: dohoda
R: Lysek Tomáš
4/126. 06. 2021 15:30SK DobréTJ Olympia Bruntál3:0 V: dohoda
4/126. 06. 2021 15:30SKST VlašimSKST Baník Havířov3:2 V: dohoda
11/126. 06. 2021 10:45Sokol ChrudimSKST Hodonín A0:3 V: dohoda
R: Petrovová Nikita
11/126. 06. 2021 10:45KST Nový JičínSKST Liberec3:1 V: dohoda
R: Petrovová Nikita
11/126. 06. 2021 10:45KST ZŠ Vyšší BrodSK Dobré B3:2 V: dohoda
R: Kulich Vladimír
11/126. 06. 2021 10:45TJ Sokol ŠtítyTJ Sokol Plzeň V0:3 V: Kulich Vladimír
R: Kulich Vladimír
12/126. 06. 2021 13:30SKST Hodonín AKST Nový Jičín3:1 V: dohoda
R: Petrovová Nikita
12/126. 06. 2021 13:30KST ZŠ Vyšší BrodTJ Sokol Plzeň V3:2
T14
V: dohoda
R: Petrovová Nikita
13/126. 06. 2021 15:30KST Nový JičínTJ Sokol Plzeň V3:2
T14
V: dohoda
R: Petrovová Nikita
13/126. 06. 2021 15:30SKST Hodonín AKST ZŠ Vyšší Brod1:3
T13
V: dohoda
R: Petrovová Nikita
21/126. 06. 2021 13:30AC Sparta PrahaSokol PP Hradec Králové 21:3 V: dohoda
R: Staffin Petr
21/126. 06. 2021 13:30TTC LitvínovJiskra Humpolec0:3 V: dohoda
R: Staffin Petr
22/126. 06. 2021 15:30AC Sparta PrahaTTC Litvínov3:0wo V: dohoda
R: Staffin Petr
22/126. 06. 2021 15:30Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2Jiskra Humpolec1:3 V: dohoda
R: Staffin Petr
31/126. 06. 2021 13:30Sokol ChrudimSKST Liberec0:3 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Manda Zdeněk
31/126. 06. 2021 13:30SK Dobré BTJ Sokol Štíty3:0 V: Kulich Vladimír
R: Manda Zdeněk
32/126. 06. 2021 15:30Sokol ChrudimTJ Sokol Štíty3:0
T16
V: Kulich Vladimír
R: Manda Zdeněk
32/126. 06. 2021 15:30SKST LiberecSK Dobré B0:3
T15
V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Kulich Vladimír

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy