Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor
105. 10. 2020 18:00SKST Děčín ETJ Slovan Varnsdorf D3:15
105. 10. 2020 18:00SK Malá Veleň BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B10:8
109. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Filipov BTJ Slavoj Děčín A
105. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B12:6
105. 10. 2020 18:00SK MarkvarticeSKST Děčín D5:13
213. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DSKST Děčín D
212. 10. 2020 18:00
Herna Mala Veleň
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BSK Markvartice
212. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín AGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A
212. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BTJ Sokol Filipov B
212. 10. 2020 18:00SKST Děčín ESK Malá Veleň B
319. 10. 2020 18:00SK Malá Veleň BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D
323. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Filipov BSKST Děčín E
319. 10. 2020 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf B
319. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CTJ Slavoj Děčín A
319. 10. 2020 18:00SKST Děčín DGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B
427. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B
426. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín ASK Markvartice
426. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C
426. 10. 2020 18:00SKST Děčín EGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A
426. 10. 2020 18:00SK Malá Veleň BTJ Sokol Filipov B
506. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Filipov BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D
502. 11. 2020 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí ASK Malá Veleň B
502. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CSKST Děčín E
502. 11. 2020 18:00SK MarkvarticeTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B
502. 11. 2020 18:00SKST Děčín DTJ Slavoj Děčín A
609. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín AGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B
609. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BSKST Děčín D
609. 11. 2020 18:00SKST Děčín ESK Markvartice
609. 11. 2020 18:00SK Malá Veleň BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C
613. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Filipov BGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A
716. 11. 2020 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf D
716. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CTJ Sokol Filipov B
716. 11. 2020 18:00SK MarkvarticeSK Malá Veleň B
716. 11. 2020 18:00SKST Děčín DSKST Děčín E
716. 11. 2020 18:00
Herna Mala Veleň
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B
824. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DTJ Slavoj Děčín A
823. 11. 2020 18:00SKST Děčín EGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B
823. 11. 2020 18:00SK Malá Veleň BSKST Děčín D
827. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Filipov BSK Markvartice
823. 11. 2020 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf C
930. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D
930. 11. 2020 18:00SK MarkvarticeGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A
930. 11. 2020 18:00SKST Děčín DTJ Sokol Filipov B
930. 11. 2020 18:00
Herna Mala Veleň
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BSK Malá Veleň B
930. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf B
1008. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B
1007. 12. 2020 18:00SKST Děčín ETJ Slavoj Děčín A
1011. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Filipov BGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B
1007. 12. 2020 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí ASKST Děčín D
1007. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CSK Markvartice
1114. 12. 2020 18:00SK MarkvarticeTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D
1114. 12. 2020 18:00SKST Děčín DTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C
1114. 12. 2020 18:00
Herna Mala Veleň
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A
1114. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín ASK Malá Veleň B
1114. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BSKST Děčín E
1212. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DSKST Děčín E
1211. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BSK Malá Veleň B
1211. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín ATJ Sokol Filipov B
1211. 01. 2021 18:00
Herna Mala Veleň
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C
1211. 01. 2021 18:00SKST Děčín DSK Markvartice
1318. 01. 2021 18:00SKST Děčín DTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D
1318. 01. 2021 18:00SK MarkvarticeGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B
1318. 01. 2021 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí ATJ Slavoj Děčín A
1322. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Filipov BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B
1318. 01. 2021 18:00SK Malá Veleň BSKST Děčín E
1426. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DSK Malá Veleň B
1425. 01. 2021 18:00SKST Děčín ETJ Sokol Filipov B
1425. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A
1425. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf C
1425. 01. 2021 18:00
Herna Mala Veleň
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BSKST Děčín D
1501. 02. 2021 18:00
Herna Mala Veleň
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D
1501. 02. 2021 18:00SK MarkvarticeTJ Slavoj Děčín A
1501. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B
1501. 02. 2021 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí ASKST Děčín E
1505. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Filipov BSK Malá Veleň B
1609. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DTJ Sokol Filipov B
1608. 02. 2021 18:00SK Malá Veleň BGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A
1608. 02. 2021 18:00SKST Děčín ETJ Slovan Varnsdorf C
1608. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BSK Markvartice
1608. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín ASKST Děčín D
1715. 02. 2021 18:00
Herna Mala Veleň
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BTJ Slavoj Děčín A
1715. 02. 2021 18:00SKST Děčín DTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B
1715. 02. 2021 18:00SK MarkvarticeSKST Děčín E
1715. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CSK Malá Veleň B
1715. 02. 2021 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí ATJ Sokol Filipov B
1823. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A
1826. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Filipov BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C
1822. 02. 2021 18:00SK Malá Veleň BSK Markvartice
1822. 02. 2021 18:00SKST Děčín ESKST Děčín D
1822. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B
1908. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf D
1908. 03. 2021 18:00
Herna Mala Veleň
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BSKST Děčín D
1908. 03. 2021 18:00SKST Děčín ESK Malá Veleň B
1908. 03. 2021 18:00SK MarkvarticeTJ Sokol Filipov B
1908. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A
2016. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C
2015. 03. 2021 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí ASK Markvartice
2019. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Filipov BSKST Děčín D
2015. 03. 2021 18:00SK Malá Veleň BGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B
2015. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BTJ Slavoj Děčín A
2122. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D
2122. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín ASKST Děčín E
2122. 03. 2021 18:00
Herna Mala Veleň
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BTJ Sokol Filipov B
2122. 03. 2021 18:00SKST Děčín DGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A
2122. 03. 2021 18:00SK MarkvarticeTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C
2230. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DSK Markvartice
2229. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CSKST Děčín D
2229. 03. 2021 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí AGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B
2229. 03. 2021 18:00SK Malá Veleň BTJ Slavoj Děčín A
2229. 03. 2021 18:00SKST Děčín ETJ Slovan Varnsdorf B

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy