Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
RP 1.třídy
117. 10. 2020 18:00Bílovice BOrel Ostr.N.Ves B 
104. 10. 2020 09:00Břestek ADrslavice-Veletiny B10:8
126. 09. 2020 17:00TJ Nivnice CSpartak Hluk B7:11
104. 10. 2020 11:00Újezdec-Těšov BVážany-Ořechov A8:10
104. 10. 2020 09:00Velehrad AVlčnov B8:10
104. 10. 2020 08:00Bílovice COrel Ostr.N.Ves C10:8
210. 10. 2020 18:00Bílovice BOrel Ostr.N.Ves C 
208. 10. 2020 18:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BBílovice C17:1
211. 10. 2020 09:00Břestek AVelehrad A 
208. 10. 2020 18:00Drslavice-Veletiny BVlčnov B6:12
211. 10. 2020 08:00TJ Nivnice CÚjezdec-Těšov B 
211. 10. 2020 09:00Spartak Hluk BVážany-Ořechov A 
306. 10. 2020 18:00Bílovice BBílovice C11:7
326. 09. 2020 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BOrel Ostr.N.Ves C13:5
318. 10. 2020 09:00Břestek AVlčnov B 
317. 10. 2020 17:00Drslavice-Veletiny BVelehrad A 
318. 10. 2020 13:30TJ Nivnice CVážany-Ořechov A 
301. 09. 2020 00:00Spartak Hluk BÚjezdec-Těšov B 
401. 09. 2020 00:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves CÚjezdec-Těšov B 
425. 10. 2020 09:00Bílovice CVážany-Ořechov A 
425. 10. 2020 09:00Velehrad ATJ Nivnice C 
424. 10. 2020 17:00Vlčnov BSpartak Hluk B 
424. 10. 2020 18:00Bílovice BBřestek A 
424. 10. 2020 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BDrslavice-Veletiny B 
501. 11. 2020 09:00Vážany-Ořechov AOrel Ostr.N.Ves C 
501. 11. 2020 09:00Újezdec-Těšov BBílovice C 
501. 11. 2020 09:00Velehrad ASpartak Hluk B 
531. 10. 2020 14:00Vlčnov BTJ Nivnice C 
501. 09. 2020 00:00Bílovice BDrslavice-Veletiny B 
501. 09. 2020 00:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BBřestek A 
608. 11. 2020 10:30Orel Ostr.N.Ves CBřestek A 
608. 11. 2020 09:00Bílovice CDrslavice-Veletiny B 
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Nivnice CBílovice B 
608. 11. 2020 09:00Spartak Hluk BOrel Ostr.N.Ves B 
608. 11. 2020 11:00Újezdec-Těšov BVelehrad A 
608. 11. 2020 09:00Vážany-Ořechov AVlčnov B 
715. 11. 2020 09:00Břestek ABílovice C 
714. 11. 2020 17:00Drslavice-Veletiny BOrel Ostr.N.Ves C 
715. 11. 2020 13:30TJ Nivnice COrel Ostr.N.Ves B 
714. 11. 2020 18:00Bílovice BSpartak Hluk B 
714. 11. 2020 17:00Vlčnov BÚjezdec-Těšov B 
715. 11. 2020 09:00Vážany-Ořechov AVelehrad A 
822. 11. 2020 09:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves CVelehrad A 
822. 11. 2020 09:00Bílovice CVlčnov B 
801. 09. 2020 00:00Bílovice BÚjezdec-Těšov B 
821. 11. 2020 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BVážany-Ořechov A 
822. 11. 2020 09:00Břestek ATJ Nivnice C 
821. 11. 2020 17:00Drslavice-Veletiny BSpartak Hluk B 
928. 11. 2020 17:00Vlčnov BOrel Ostr.N.Ves C 
929. 11. 2020 08:00Bílovice CVelehrad A 
929. 11. 2020 09:00Vážany-Ořechov ABílovice B 
928. 11. 2020 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BÚjezdec-Těšov B 
929. 11. 2020 09:00Břestek ASpartak Hluk B 
928. 11. 2020 17:00Drslavice-Veletiny BTJ Nivnice C 
1006. 12. 2020 08:00TJ Nivnice COrel Ostr.N.Ves C 
1006. 12. 2020 09:00Spartak Hluk BBílovice C 
1006. 12. 2020 11:00Újezdec-Těšov BBřestek A 
1006. 12. 2020 09:00Vážany-Ořechov ADrslavice-Veletiny B 
1006. 12. 2020 09:00Velehrad ABílovice B 
1005. 12. 2020 17:00Vlčnov BOrel Ostr.N.Ves B 
1113. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Nivnice CBílovice C 
1113. 12. 2020 09:00Spartak Hluk BOrel Ostr.N.Ves C 
1113. 12. 2020 09:00Újezdec-Těšov BDrslavice-Veletiny B 
1113. 12. 2020 09:00Vážany-Ořechov ABřestek A 
1113. 12. 2020 09:00Velehrad AOrel Ostr.N.Ves B 
1112. 12. 2020 17:00Vlčnov BBílovice B 
1209. 01. 2021 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BBílovice B 
1201. 09. 2020 00:00Drslavice-Veletiny BBřestek A 
1210. 01. 2021 09:00Spartak Hluk BTJ Nivnice C 
1201. 09. 2020 00:00Vážany-Ořechov AÚjezdec-Těšov B 
1209. 01. 2021 17:00Vlčnov BVelehrad A 
1210. 01. 2021 10:30Orel Ostr.N.Ves CBílovice C 
1317. 01. 2021 10:30Orel Ostr.N.Ves CBílovice B 
1317. 01. 2021 09:00Bílovice COrel Ostr.N.Ves B 
1317. 01. 2021 09:00Velehrad ABřestek A 
1316. 01. 2021 17:00Vlčnov BDrslavice-Veletiny B 
1301. 09. 2020 00:00Újezdec-Těšov BTJ Nivnice C 
1317. 01. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov ASpartak Hluk B 
1402. 10. 2020 18:00Bílovice CBílovice B3:15
1407. 10. 2020 18:30Orel Ostr.N.Ves COrel Ostr.N.Ves B2:16
1423. 01. 2021 17:00Vlčnov BBřestek A 
1424. 01. 2021 09:00Velehrad ADrslavice-Veletiny B 
1424. 01. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov ATJ Nivnice C 
1424. 01. 2021 09:00Újezdec-Těšov BSpartak Hluk B 
1531. 01. 2021 11:00Újezdec-Těšov BOrel Ostr.N.Ves C 
1531. 01. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov ABílovice C 
1531. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Nivnice CVelehrad A 
1531. 01. 2021 09:00Spartak Hluk BVlčnov B 
1531. 01. 2021 09:00Břestek ABílovice B 
1530. 01. 2021 17:00Drslavice-Veletiny BOrel Ostr.N.Ves B 
1607. 02. 2021 09:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves CVážany-Ořechov A 
1607. 02. 2021 09:00Bílovice CÚjezdec-Těšov B 
1607. 02. 2021 09:00Spartak Hluk BVelehrad A 
1607. 02. 2021 13:30TJ Nivnice CVlčnov B 
1606. 02. 2021 17:00Drslavice-Veletiny BBílovice B 
1607. 02. 2021 09:00Břestek AOrel Ostr.N.Ves B 
1714. 02. 2021 09:00Břestek AOrel Ostr.N.Ves C 
1713. 02. 2021 17:00Drslavice-Veletiny BBílovice C 
1713. 02. 2021 18:00Bílovice BTJ Nivnice C 
1713. 02. 2021 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BSpartak Hluk B 
1714. 02. 2021 09:00Velehrad AÚjezdec-Těšov B 
1713. 02. 2021 17:00Vlčnov BVážany-Ořechov A 
1821. 02. 2021 09:00Bílovice CBřestek A 
1821. 02. 2021 09:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves CDrslavice-Veletiny B 
1820. 02. 2021 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BTJ Nivnice C 
1821. 02. 2021 09:00Spartak Hluk BBílovice B 
1801. 09. 2020 00:00Újezdec-Těšov BVlčnov B 
1821. 02. 2021 09:00Velehrad AVážany-Ořechov A 
1928. 02. 2021 09:00Velehrad AOrel Ostr.N.Ves C 
1927. 02. 2021 17:00Vlčnov BBílovice C 
1928. 02. 2021 11:00Újezdec-Těšov BBílovice B 
1928. 02. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov AOrel Ostr.N.Ves B 
1928. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Nivnice CBřestek A 
1928. 02. 2021 09:00Spartak Hluk BDrslavice-Veletiny B 
2006. 03. 2021 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves CVlčnov B 
2007. 03. 2021 09:00Velehrad ABílovice C 
2007. 03. 2021 09:00Bílovice BVážany-Ořechov A 
2007. 03. 2021 09:00Újezdec-Těšov BOrel Ostr.N.Ves B 
2007. 03. 2021 09:00Spartak Hluk BBřestek A 
2007. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Nivnice CDrslavice-Veletiny B 
2114. 03. 2021 08:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves CTJ Nivnice C 
2114. 03. 2021 09:00Bílovice CSpartak Hluk B 
2114. 03. 2021 09:00Břestek AÚjezdec-Těšov B 
2113. 03. 2021 17:00Drslavice-Veletiny BVážany-Ořechov A 
2113. 03. 2021 18:00Bílovice BVelehrad A 
2113. 03. 2021 14:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BVlčnov B 
2221. 03. 2021 09:00Bílovice CTJ Nivnice C 
2221. 03. 2021 09:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves CSpartak Hluk B 
2201. 09. 2020 00:00Drslavice-Veletiny BÚjezdec-Těšov B 
2221. 03. 2021 09:00Břestek AVážany-Ořechov A 
2220. 03. 2021 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BVelehrad A 
2220. 03. 2021 18:00Bílovice BVlčnov B 
RP 2.třídy
104. 10. 2020 09:00AMON Kunovice DBystřice pod Lop. B6:12
128. 09. 2020 09:00Horní Němčí AOrel Ostr.N.Ves D12:6
103. 10. 2020 18:00Strání AVážany-Ořechov B10:8
103. 10. 2020 14:00Vlčnov CÚjezdec-Těšov C12:6
103. 10. 2020 15:15Bánov AKST Dolní Němčí E15:3
104. 10. 2020 08:00Drslavice-Veletiny CBojkovice B13:5
210. 10. 2020 17:00Vlčnov CDrslavice-Veletiny C 
211. 10. 2020 09:00Bojkovice BÚjezdec-Těšov C 
210. 10. 2020 15:15Bánov AStrání A 
211. 10. 2020 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EVážany-Ořechov B 
211. 10. 2020 09:00AMON Kunovice DHorní Němčí A 
211. 10. 2020 09:00Bystřice pod Lop. BOrel Ostr.N.Ves D 
318. 10. 2020 09:00Drslavice-Veletiny CÚjezdec-Těšov C 
317. 10. 2020 17:00Vlčnov CBojkovice B 
317. 10. 2020 15:15Bánov AVážany-Ořechov B 
318. 10. 2020 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EStrání A 
317. 10. 2020 14:00AMON Kunovice DOrel Ostr.N.Ves D 
318. 10. 2020 09:00Horní Němčí ABystřice pod Lop. B 
425. 10. 2020 10:30Horní Němčí ADrslavice-Veletiny C 
425. 10. 2020 08:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DBojkovice B 
424. 10. 2020 18:00Strání AAMON Kunovice D 
425. 10. 2020 09:00Bystřice pod Lop. BVážany-Ořechov B 
424. 10. 2020 15:15Bánov AVlčnov C 
424. 10. 2020 18:00Újezdec-Těšov CKST Dolní Němčí E 
501. 11. 2020 10:30Horní Němčí ABojkovice B 
501. 09. 2020 00:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DDrslavice-Veletiny C 
531. 10. 2020 18:00Strání ABystřice pod Lop. B 
531. 10. 2020 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BAMON Kunovice D 
501. 11. 2020 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EVlčnov C 
531. 10. 2020 18:00Újezdec-Těšov CBánov A 
607. 11. 2020 15:15Bánov ADrslavice-Veletiny C 
608. 11. 2020 09:00Bojkovice BKST Dolní Němčí E 
607. 11. 2020 17:00Vlčnov CAMON Kunovice D 
608. 11. 2020 09:00Bystřice pod Lop. BÚjezdec-Těšov C 
607. 11. 2020 18:00Strání AHorní Němčí A 
608. 11. 2020 08:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DVážany-Ořechov B 
715. 11. 2020 09:00Drslavice-Veletiny CKST Dolní Němčí E 
714. 11. 2020 15:15Bánov ABojkovice B 
715. 11. 2020 09:00AMON Kunovice DÚjezdec-Těšov C 
714. 11. 2020 14:00Bystřice pod Lop. BVlčnov C 
715. 11. 2020 10:30Horní Němčí AVážany-Ořechov B 
715. 11. 2020 08:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DStrání A 
821. 11. 2020 18:00Strání ADrslavice-Veletiny C 
822. 11. 2020 09:00Bojkovice BVážany-Ořechov B 
821. 11. 2020 17:00Vlčnov CHorní Němčí A 
821. 11. 2020 18:00Újezdec-Těšov COrel Ostr.N.Ves D 
821. 11. 2020 15:15Bánov AAMON Kunovice D 
822. 11. 2020 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EBystřice pod Lop. B 
928. 11. 2020 18:00Strání ABojkovice B 
928. 11. 2020 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BDrslavice-Veletiny C 
929. 11. 2020 09:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DVlčnov C 
929. 11. 2020 10:30Horní Němčí AÚjezdec-Těšov C 
929. 11. 2020 09:00Bystřice pod Lop. BBánov A 
929. 11. 2020 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EAMON Kunovice D 
1006. 12. 2020 09:00AMON Kunovice DDrslavice-Veletiny C 
1006. 12. 2020 09:00Bystřice pod Lop. BBojkovice B 
1006. 12. 2020 10:30Horní Němčí ABánov A 
1006. 12. 2020 09:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DKST Dolní Němčí E 
1005. 12. 2020 18:00Strání AVlčnov C 
1005. 12. 2020 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BÚjezdec-Těšov C 
1113. 12. 2020 09:00AMON Kunovice DBojkovice B 
1113. 12. 2020 09:00Bystřice pod Lop. BDrslavice-Veletiny C 
1113. 12. 2020 10:30Horní Němčí AKST Dolní Němčí E 
1113. 12. 2020 09:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DBánov A 
1112. 12. 2020 18:00Strání AÚjezdec-Těšov C 
1112. 12. 2020 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BVlčnov C 
1210. 01. 2021 09:00Bystřice pod Lop. BAMON Kunovice D 
1210. 01. 2021 08:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DHorní Němčí A 
1209. 01. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BStrání A 
1209. 01. 2021 18:00Újezdec-Těšov CVlčnov C 
1210. 01. 2021 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EBánov A 
1210. 01. 2021 09:00Bojkovice BDrslavice-Veletiny C 
1317. 01. 2021 09:00Drslavice-Veletiny CVlčnov C 
1316. 01. 2021 18:00Újezdec-Těšov CBojkovice B 
1316. 01. 2021 18:00Strání ABánov A 
1316. 01. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BKST Dolní Němčí E 
1317. 01. 2021 10:30Horní Němčí AAMON Kunovice D 
1317. 01. 2021 08:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DBystřice pod Lop. B 
1423. 01. 2021 18:00Újezdec-Těšov CDrslavice-Veletiny C 
1401. 09. 2020 00:00Bojkovice BVlčnov C 
1423. 01. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BBánov A 
1423. 01. 2021 18:00Strání AKST Dolní Němčí E 
1424. 01. 2021 09:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DAMON Kunovice D 
1424. 01. 2021 09:00Bystřice pod Lop. BHorní Němčí A 
1531. 01. 2021 09:00Drslavice-Veletiny CHorní Němčí A 
1531. 01. 2021 09:00Bojkovice BOrel Ostr.N.Ves D 
1531. 01. 2021 09:00AMON Kunovice DStrání A 
1530. 01. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BBystřice pod Lop. B 
1530. 01. 2021 17:00Vlčnov CBánov A 
1531. 01. 2021 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EÚjezdec-Těšov C 
1607. 02. 2021 09:00Bojkovice BHorní Němčí A 
1607. 02. 2021 09:00Drslavice-Veletiny COrel Ostr.N.Ves D 
1607. 02. 2021 09:00Bystřice pod Lop. BStrání A 
1607. 02. 2021 08:00AMON Kunovice DVážany-Ořechov B 
1606. 02. 2021 17:00Vlčnov CKST Dolní Němčí E 
1606. 02. 2021 15:15Bánov AÚjezdec-Těšov C 
1714. 02. 2021 09:00Drslavice-Veletiny CBánov A 
1714. 02. 2021 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EBojkovice B 
1714. 02. 2021 09:00AMON Kunovice DVlčnov C 
1713. 02. 2021 18:00Újezdec-Těšov CBystřice pod Lop. B 
1714. 02. 2021 10:30Horní Němčí AStrání A 
1713. 02. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BOrel Ostr.N.Ves D 
1821. 02. 2021 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EDrslavice-Veletiny C 
1821. 02. 2021 09:00Bojkovice BBánov A 
1820. 02. 2021 18:00Újezdec-Těšov CAMON Kunovice D 
1820. 02. 2021 17:00Vlčnov CBystřice pod Lop. B 
1820. 02. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BHorní Němčí A 
1820. 02. 2021 18:00Strání AOrel Ostr.N.Ves D 
1928. 02. 2021 08:00Drslavice-Veletiny CStrání A 
1927. 02. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BBojkovice B 
1928. 02. 2021 10:30Horní Němčí AVlčnov C 
1928. 02. 2021 08:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DÚjezdec-Těšov C 
1928. 02. 2021 09:00AMON Kunovice DBánov A 
1928. 02. 2021 11:00Bystřice pod Lop. BKST Dolní Němčí E 
2007. 03. 2021 09:00Bojkovice BStrání A 
2007. 03. 2021 09:00Drslavice-Veletiny CVážany-Ořechov B 
2006. 03. 2021 17:00Vlčnov COrel Ostr.N.Ves D 
2006. 03. 2021 18:00Újezdec-Těšov CHorní Němčí A 
2006. 03. 2021 15:15Bánov ABystřice pod Lop. B 
2007. 03. 2021 09:00AMON Kunovice DKST Dolní Němčí E 
2114. 03. 2021 09:00Drslavice-Veletiny CAMON Kunovice D 
2114. 03. 2021 08:00Bojkovice BBystřice pod Lop. B 
2113. 03. 2021 15:15Bánov AHorní Němčí A 
2114. 03. 2021 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EOrel Ostr.N.Ves D 
2113. 03. 2021 17:00Vlčnov CStrání A 
2113. 03. 2021 18:00Újezdec-Těšov CVážany-Ořechov B 
2221. 03. 2021 09:00Bojkovice BAMON Kunovice D 
2221. 03. 2021 09:00Drslavice-Veletiny CBystřice pod Lop. B 
2221. 03. 2021 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EHorní Němčí A 
2220. 03. 2021 15:15Bánov AOrel Ostr.N.Ves D 
2220. 03. 2021 18:00Újezdec-Těšov CStrání A 
2220. 03. 2021 17:00Vlčnov CVážany-Ořechov B 
RP 3.třídy
104. 10. 2020 09:00Zlechov AZlechov B10:8
103. 10. 2020 17:00Nivnice DBílovice D12:6
103. 10. 2020 17:00Velehrad BVážany-Ořechov C13:5
103. 10. 2020 17:00Uherský Ostroh AÚjezdec-Těšov D7:11
103. 10. 2020 17:00Spartak Hluk CBánov B12:6
103. 10. 2020 17:00AMON Kunovice EKST Hluk A15:3
210. 10. 2020 17:00AMON Kunovice EÚjezdec-Těšov D 
211. 10. 2020 09:00KST Hluk AUherský Ostroh A 
210. 10. 2020 17:00Spartak Hluk CVelehrad B 
210. 10. 2020 15:15Bánov BVážany-Ořechov C 
211. 10. 2020 09:00Zlechov ANivnice D 
211. 10. 2020 09:00Zlechov BBílovice D 
317. 10. 2020 14:00AMON Kunovice EUherský Ostroh A 
318. 10. 2020 09:00KST Hluk AÚjezdec-Těšov D 
317. 10. 2020 17:00Spartak Hluk CVážany-Ořechov C 
317. 10. 2020 15:15Bánov BVelehrad B 
318. 10. 2020 09:00Zlechov ABílovice D 
318. 10. 2020 09:00Zlechov BNivnice D 
424. 10. 2020 17:00Nivnice DAMON Kunovice E 
425. 10. 2020 09:00Bílovice DKST Hluk A 
424. 10. 2020 17:00Velehrad BZlechov A 
425. 10. 2020 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CZlechov B 
424. 10. 2020 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DSpartak Hluk C 
424. 10. 2020 17:00Uherský Ostroh ABánov B 
531. 10. 2020 17:00Nivnice DKST Hluk A 
501. 11. 2020 08:00Bílovice DAMON Kunovice E 
531. 10. 2020 17:00Velehrad BZlechov B 
501. 11. 2020 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CZlechov A 
531. 10. 2020 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DBánov B 
531. 10. 2020 17:00Uherský Ostroh ASpartak Hluk C 
607. 11. 2020 17:00Spartak Hluk CAMON Kunovice E 
608. 11. 2020 09:00KST Hluk ABánov B 
608. 11. 2020 09:00Zlechov AÚjezdec-Těšov D 
608. 11. 2020 09:00Zlechov BUherský Ostroh A 
607. 11. 2020 17:00Nivnice DVelehrad B 
608. 11. 2020 09:00Bílovice DVážany-Ořechov C 
714. 11. 2020 17:00AMON Kunovice EBánov B 
715. 11. 2020 09:00KST Hluk ASpartak Hluk C 
715. 11. 2020 09:00Zlechov AUherský Ostroh A 
715. 11. 2020 09:00Zlechov BÚjezdec-Těšov D 
715. 11. 2020 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CNivnice D 
715. 11. 2020 09:00Bílovice DVelehrad B 
821. 11. 2020 17:00Velehrad BAMON Kunovice E 
822. 11. 2020 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CKST Hluk A 
821. 11. 2020 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DNivnice D 
821. 11. 2020 17:00Uherský Ostroh ABílovice D 
821. 11. 2020 17:00Spartak Hluk CZlechov A 
821. 11. 2020 15:15Bánov BZlechov B 
928. 11. 2020 17:00Velehrad BKST Hluk A 
929. 11. 2020 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CAMON Kunovice E 
928. 11. 2020 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DBílovice D 
928. 11. 2020 17:00Uherský Ostroh ANivnice D 
928. 11. 2020 17:00Spartak Hluk CZlechov B 
928. 11. 2020 15:15Bánov BZlechov A 
1006. 12. 2020 09:00Zlechov AAMON Kunovice E 
1006. 12. 2020 09:00Zlechov BKST Hluk A 
1005. 12. 2020 17:00Nivnice DSpartak Hluk C 
1006. 12. 2020 09:00Bílovice DBánov B 
1005. 12. 2020 17:00Velehrad BÚjezdec-Těšov D 
1006. 12. 2020 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CUherský Ostroh A 
1113. 12. 2020 09:00Zlechov AKST Hluk A 
1113. 12. 2020 09:00Zlechov BAMON Kunovice E 
1112. 12. 2020 17:00Nivnice DBánov B 
1113. 12. 2020 09:00Bílovice DSpartak Hluk C 
1112. 12. 2020 17:00Velehrad BUherský Ostroh A 
1113. 12. 2020 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CÚjezdec-Těšov D 
1209. 10. 2020 17:00Zlechov BZlechov A10:8
1210. 01. 2021 09:00Bílovice DNivnice D 
1210. 01. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CVelehrad B 
1209. 01. 2021 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DUherský Ostroh A 
1209. 01. 2021 15:15Bánov BSpartak Hluk C 
1210. 01. 2021 09:00KST Hluk AAMON Kunovice E 
1316. 01. 2021 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DAMON Kunovice E 
1316. 01. 2021 17:00Uherský Ostroh AKST Hluk A 
1316. 01. 2021 17:00Velehrad BSpartak Hluk C 
1317. 01. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CBánov B 
1316. 01. 2021 17:00Nivnice DZlechov A 
1317. 01. 2021 09:00Bílovice DZlechov B 
1423. 01. 2021 17:00Uherský Ostroh AAMON Kunovice E 
1423. 01. 2021 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DKST Hluk A 
1424. 01. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CSpartak Hluk C 
1423. 01. 2021 17:00Velehrad BBánov B 
1424. 01. 2021 09:00Bílovice DZlechov A 
1423. 01. 2021 17:00Nivnice DZlechov B 
1530. 01. 2021 17:00AMON Kunovice ENivnice D 
1531. 01. 2021 09:00KST Hluk ABílovice D 
1531. 01. 2021 09:00Zlechov AVelehrad B 
1531. 01. 2021 09:00Zlechov BVážany-Ořechov C 
1530. 01. 2021 17:00Spartak Hluk CÚjezdec-Těšov D 
1530. 01. 2021 15:15Bánov BUherský Ostroh A 
1607. 02. 2021 09:00KST Hluk ANivnice D 
1606. 02. 2021 14:00AMON Kunovice EBílovice D 
1607. 02. 2021 09:00Zlechov BVelehrad B 
1607. 02. 2021 09:00Zlechov AVážany-Ořechov C 
1606. 02. 2021 15:15Bánov BÚjezdec-Těšov D 
1606. 02. 2021 17:00Spartak Hluk CUherský Ostroh A 
1713. 02. 2021 17:00AMON Kunovice ESpartak Hluk C 
1713. 02. 2021 15:15Bánov BKST Hluk A 
1713. 02. 2021 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DZlechov A 
1713. 02. 2021 17:00Uherský Ostroh AZlechov B 
1713. 02. 2021 17:00Velehrad BNivnice D 
1714. 02. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CBílovice D 
1820. 02. 2021 15:15Bánov BAMON Kunovice E 
1801. 09. 2020 00:00Spartak Hluk CKST Hluk A 
1820. 02. 2021 17:00Uherský Ostroh AZlechov A 
1820. 02. 2021 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DZlechov B 
1820. 02. 2021 17:00Nivnice DVážany-Ořechov C 
1820. 02. 2021 17:00Velehrad BBílovice D 
1927. 02. 2021 17:00AMON Kunovice EVelehrad B 
1928. 02. 2021 09:00KST Hluk AVážany-Ořechov C 
1927. 02. 2021 17:00Nivnice DÚjezdec-Těšov D 
1928. 02. 2021 08:00Bílovice DUherský Ostroh A 
1928. 02. 2021 09:00Zlechov ASpartak Hluk C 
1928. 02. 2021 09:00Zlechov BBánov B 
2007. 03. 2021 09:00KST Hluk AVelehrad B 
2006. 03. 2021 17:00AMON Kunovice EVážany-Ořechov C 
2007. 03. 2021 09:00Bílovice DÚjezdec-Těšov D 
2006. 03. 2021 17:00Nivnice DUherský Ostroh A 
2007. 03. 2021 09:00Zlechov BSpartak Hluk C 
2007. 03. 2021 09:00Zlechov ABánov B 
2113. 03. 2021 17:00AMON Kunovice EZlechov A 
2114. 03. 2021 09:00KST Hluk AZlechov B 
2113. 03. 2021 17:00Spartak Hluk CNivnice D 
2113. 03. 2021 15:15Bánov BBílovice D 
2113. 03. 2021 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DVelehrad B 
2113. 03. 2021 17:00Uherský Ostroh AVážany-Ořechov C 
2221. 03. 2021 09:00KST Hluk AZlechov A 
2220. 03. 2021 17:00AMON Kunovice EZlechov B 
2220. 03. 2021 15:15Bánov BNivnice D 
2220. 03. 2021 17:00Spartak Hluk CBílovice D 
2220. 03. 2021 17:00Uherský Ostroh AVelehrad B 
2220. 03. 2021 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DVážany-Ořechov C 
RP 4.třídy
104. 10. 2020 08:00Bystřice pod Lop. CStrání B8:10
103. 10. 2020 14:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves EKomňa A8:10
104. 10. 2020 08:00Újezdec-Těšov EHorní Němčí B4:14
103. 10. 2020 14:00Drslavice-Veletiny DVážany-Ořechov D18:0
104. 10. 2020 09:00Břestek BVlčnov D4:14
211. 10. 2020 09:00Vlčnov DBystřice pod Lop. C 
210. 10. 2020 18:00Vážany-Ořechov DBřestek B 
211. 10. 2020 08:00Újezdec-Těšov EDrslavice-Veletiny D 
211. 10. 2020 10:30Horní Němčí BKomňa A 
210. 10. 2020 15:00Strání BOrel Ostr.N.Ves E 
318. 10. 2020 08:00Bystřice pod Lop. COrel Ostr.N.Ves E 
318. 10. 2020 15:00Strání BHorní Němčí B 
317. 10. 2020 14:00Drslavice-Veletiny DKomňa A 
318. 10. 2020 09:00Břestek BÚjezdec-Těšov E 
318. 10. 2020 09:00Vlčnov DVážany-Ořechov D 
424. 10. 2020 18:00Vážany-Ořechov DBystřice pod Lop. C 
425. 10. 2020 08:00Újezdec-Těšov EVlčnov D 
425. 10. 2020 09:00Komňa ABřestek B 
424. 10. 2020 17:00Drslavice-Veletiny DStrání B 
424. 10. 2020 14:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves EHorní Němčí B 
501. 11. 2020 08:00Bystřice pod Lop. CHorní Němčí B 
531. 10. 2020 14:00Drslavice-Veletiny DOrel Ostr.N.Ves E 
531. 10. 2020 15:00Strání BBřestek B 
501. 09. 2020 00:00Vlčnov DKomňa A 
531. 10. 2020 18:00Vážany-Ořechov DÚjezdec-Těšov E 
608. 11. 2020 08:00Újezdec-Těšov EBystřice pod Lop. C 
608. 11. 2020 09:00Komňa AVážany-Ořechov D 
607. 11. 2020 15:00Strání BVlčnov D 
607. 11. 2020 14:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves EBřestek B 
608. 11. 2020 10:30Horní Němčí BDrslavice-Veletiny D 
701. 09. 2020 00:00Bystřice pod Lop. CDrslavice-Veletiny D 
715. 11. 2020 09:00Břestek BHorní Němčí B 
715. 11. 2020 09:00Vlčnov DOrel Ostr.N.Ves E 
714. 11. 2020 18:00Vážany-Ořechov DStrání B 
715. 11. 2020 08:00Újezdec-Těšov EKomňa A 
822. 11. 2020 09:00Komňa ABystřice pod Lop. C 
821. 11. 2020 15:00Strání BÚjezdec-Těšov E 
821. 11. 2020 14:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves EVážany-Ořechov D 
822. 11. 2020 10:30Horní Němčí BVlčnov D 
822. 11. 2020 09:00Břestek BDrslavice-Veletiny D 
929. 11. 2020 09:00Břestek BBystřice pod Lop. C 
929. 11. 2020 09:00Vlčnov DDrslavice-Veletiny D 
928. 11. 2020 18:00Vážany-Ořechov DHorní Němčí B 
929. 11. 2020 08:00Újezdec-Těšov EOrel Ostr.N.Ves E 
929. 11. 2020 09:00Komňa AStrání B 
1009. 01. 2021 15:00Strání BBystřice pod Lop. C 
1010. 01. 2021 09:00Komňa AOrel Ostr.N.Ves E 
1001. 09. 2020 00:00Horní Němčí BÚjezdec-Těšov E 
1009. 01. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov DDrslavice-Veletiny D 
1010. 01. 2021 09:00Vlčnov DBřestek B 
1117. 01. 2021 08:00Bystřice pod Lop. CVlčnov D 
1117. 01. 2021 09:00Břestek BVážany-Ořechov D 
1116. 01. 2021 17:00Drslavice-Veletiny DÚjezdec-Těšov E 
1117. 01. 2021 09:00Komňa AHorní Němčí B 
1116. 01. 2021 14:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves EStrání B 
1223. 01. 2021 14:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves EBystřice pod Lop. C 
1223. 01. 2021 10:30Horní Němčí BStrání B 
1224. 01. 2021 09:00Komňa ADrslavice-Veletiny D 
1224. 01. 2021 08:00Újezdec-Těšov EBřestek B 
1223. 01. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov DVlčnov D 
1331. 01. 2021 08:00Bystřice pod Lop. CVážany-Ořechov D 
1331. 01. 2021 09:00Vlčnov DÚjezdec-Těšov E 
1331. 01. 2021 09:00Břestek BKomňa A 
1301. 09. 2020 00:00Strání BDrslavice-Veletiny D 
1331. 01. 2021 10:30Horní Němčí BOrel Ostr.N.Ves E 
1407. 02. 2021 10:30Horní Němčí BBystřice pod Lop. C 
1406. 02. 2021 14:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves EDrslavice-Veletiny D 
1407. 02. 2021 09:00Břestek BStrání B 
1407. 02. 2021 09:00Komňa AVlčnov D 
1407. 02. 2021 08:00Újezdec-Těšov EVážany-Ořechov D 
1514. 02. 2021 08:00Bystřice pod Lop. CÚjezdec-Těšov E 
1513. 02. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov DKomňa A 
1514. 02. 2021 09:00Vlčnov DStrání B 
1514. 02. 2021 09:00Břestek BOrel Ostr.N.Ves E 
1513. 02. 2021 14:00Drslavice-Veletiny DHorní Němčí B 
1620. 02. 2021 17:00Drslavice-Veletiny DBystřice pod Lop. C 
1621. 02. 2021 10:30Horní Němčí BBřestek B 
1620. 02. 2021 14:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves EVlčnov D 
1620. 02. 2021 15:00Strání BVážany-Ořechov D 
1621. 02. 2021 09:00Komňa AÚjezdec-Těšov E 
1701. 09. 2020 00:00Bystřice pod Lop. CKomňa A 
1728. 02. 2021 08:00Újezdec-Těšov EStrání B 
1727. 02. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov DOrel Ostr.N.Ves E 
1728. 02. 2021 09:00Vlčnov DHorní Němčí B 
1727. 02. 2021 14:00Drslavice-Veletiny DBřestek B 
1807. 03. 2021 08:00Bystřice pod Lop. CBřestek B 
1806. 03. 2021 17:00Drslavice-Veletiny DVlčnov D 
1807. 03. 2021 10:30Horní Němčí BVážany-Ořechov D 
1806. 03. 2021 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves EÚjezdec-Těšov E 
1806. 03. 2021 15:00Strání BKomňa A 
RP 5.třídy
103. 10. 2020 15:00Vážany-Ořechov EUherský Ostroh B3:15
104. 10. 2020 09:00Spartak Hluk DBánov C5:13
104. 10. 2020 09:00Zlechov COrel Uherské Hradiště11:7
103. 10. 2020 14:00Nivnice EKST Hluk B14:4
103. 10. 2020 14:15Bílovice EAMON Kunovice F9:9
210. 10. 2020 14:15Bílovice EZlechov C 
211. 10. 2020 09:00AMON Kunovice FOrel Uherské Hradiště 
210. 10. 2020 14:00Nivnice ESpartak Hluk D 
211. 10. 2020 13:30KST Hluk BBánov C 
210. 10. 2020 17:00Uherský Ostroh BVlčnov E 
317. 10. 2020 14:15Bílovice EOrel Uherské Hradiště 
318. 10. 2020 08:00AMON Kunovice FZlechov C 
317. 10. 2020 14:00Nivnice EBánov C 
318. 10. 2020 18:30KST Hluk BSpartak Hluk D 
317. 10. 2020 14:00Vlčnov EVážany-Ořechov E 
424. 10. 2020 15:00Vážany-Ořechov EBílovice E 
425. 10. 2020 09:00AMON Kunovice FUherský Ostroh B 
424. 10. 2020 15:15Bánov CVlčnov E 
425. 10. 2020 09:00Zlechov CNivnice E 
425. 10. 2020 09:00Orel Uherské HradištěKST Hluk B 
531. 10. 2020 15:00Vážany-Ořechov EAMON Kunovice F 
531. 10. 2020 14:15Bílovice EUherský Ostroh B 
501. 11. 2020 09:00Spartak Hluk DVlčnov E 
501. 11. 2020 09:00Zlechov CKST Hluk B 
501. 11. 2020 09:00Orel Uherské HradištěNivnice E 
607. 11. 2020 14:15Bílovice ENivnice E 
608. 11. 2020 09:00AMON Kunovice FKST Hluk B 
607. 11. 2020 14:00Vlčnov EOrel Uherské Hradiště 
607. 11. 2020 15:00Vážany-Ořechov ESpartak Hluk D 
607. 11. 2020 17:00Uherský Ostroh BBánov C 
714. 11. 2020 14:15Bílovice EKST Hluk B 
714. 11. 2020 14:00AMON Kunovice FNivnice E 
714. 11. 2020 14:00Vlčnov EZlechov C 
714. 11. 2020 15:00Vážany-Ořechov EBánov C 
714. 11. 2020 17:00Uherský Ostroh BSpartak Hluk D 
822. 11. 2020 09:00Spartak Hluk DBílovice E 
822. 11. 2020 09:00AMON Kunovice FBánov C 
822. 11. 2020 09:00Zlechov CVážany-Ořechov E 
822. 11. 2020 09:00Orel Uherské HradištěUherský Ostroh B 
822. 11. 2020 09:00KST Hluk BVlčnov E 
929. 11. 2020 09:00Spartak Hluk DAMON Kunovice F 
928. 11. 2020 15:15Bánov CBílovice E 
929. 11. 2020 09:00Zlechov CUherský Ostroh B 
929. 11. 2020 09:00Orel Uherské HradištěVážany-Ořechov E 
928. 11. 2020 14:00Nivnice EVlčnov E 
1005. 12. 2020 14:00Vlčnov EAMON Kunovice F 
1005. 12. 2020 15:00Vážany-Ořechov ENivnice E 
1005. 12. 2020 17:00Uherský Ostroh BKST Hluk B 
1006. 12. 2020 09:00Spartak Hluk DZlechov C 
1005. 12. 2020 15:15Bánov COrel Uherské Hradiště 
1112. 12. 2020 14:00Vlčnov EBílovice E 
1112. 12. 2020 15:00Vážany-Ořechov EKST Hluk B 
1112. 12. 2020 17:00Uherský Ostroh BNivnice E 
1113. 12. 2020 09:00Spartak Hluk DOrel Uherské Hradiště 
1112. 12. 2020 15:15Bánov CZlechov C 
1209. 01. 2021 17:00Uherský Ostroh BVážany-Ořechov E 
1209. 01. 2021 15:15Bánov CSpartak Hluk D 
1210. 01. 2021 09:00Orel Uherské HradištěZlechov C 
1210. 01. 2021 09:00KST Hluk BNivnice E 
1210. 01. 2021 09:00AMON Kunovice FBílovice E 
1317. 01. 2021 09:00Zlechov CBílovice E 
1317. 01. 2021 09:00Orel Uherské HradištěAMON Kunovice F 
1301. 09. 2020 00:00Spartak Hluk DNivnice E 
1316. 01. 2021 15:15Bánov CKST Hluk B 
1316. 01. 2021 14:00Vlčnov EUherský Ostroh B 
1424. 01. 2021 09:00Orel Uherské HradištěBílovice E 
1424. 01. 2021 09:00Zlechov CAMON Kunovice F 
1423. 01. 2021 15:15Bánov CNivnice E 
1424. 01. 2021 09:00Spartak Hluk DKST Hluk B 
1423. 01. 2021 15:00Vážany-Ořechov EVlčnov E 
1530. 01. 2021 14:15Bílovice EVážany-Ořechov E 
1530. 01. 2021 17:00Uherský Ostroh BAMON Kunovice F 
1530. 01. 2021 14:00Vlčnov EBánov C 
1530. 01. 2021 14:00Nivnice EZlechov C 
1531. 01. 2021 09:00KST Hluk BOrel Uherské Hradiště 
1606. 02. 2021 14:00AMON Kunovice FVážany-Ořechov E 
1606. 02. 2021 17:00Uherský Ostroh BBílovice E 
1606. 02. 2021 14:00Vlčnov ESpartak Hluk D 
1607. 02. 2021 09:00KST Hluk BZlechov C 
1606. 02. 2021 14:00Nivnice EOrel Uherské Hradiště 
1713. 02. 2021 14:00Nivnice EBílovice E 
1701. 09. 2020 00:00KST Hluk BAMON Kunovice F 
1714. 02. 2021 09:00Orel Uherské HradištěVlčnov E 
1714. 02. 2021 09:00Spartak Hluk DVážany-Ořechov E 
1713. 02. 2021 15:15Bánov CUherský Ostroh B 
1821. 02. 2021 09:00KST Hluk BBílovice E 
1820. 02. 2021 14:00Nivnice EAMON Kunovice F 
1821. 02. 2021 09:00Zlechov CVlčnov E 
1820. 02. 2021 15:15Bánov CVážany-Ořechov E 
1821. 02. 2021 09:00Spartak Hluk DUherský Ostroh B 
1927. 02. 2021 14:15Bílovice ESpartak Hluk D 
1927. 02. 2021 15:15Bánov CAMON Kunovice F 
1927. 02. 2021 15:00Vážany-Ořechov EZlechov C 
1927. 02. 2021 17:00Uherský Ostroh BOrel Uherské Hradiště 
1927. 02. 2021 14:00Vlčnov EKST Hluk B 
2007. 03. 2021 09:00AMON Kunovice FSpartak Hluk D 
2006. 03. 2021 14:15Bílovice EBánov C 
2006. 03. 2021 17:00Uherský Ostroh BZlechov C 
2006. 03. 2021 15:00Vážany-Ořechov EOrel Uherské Hradiště 
2006. 03. 2021 14:00Vlčnov ENivnice E 
2114. 03. 2021 09:00AMON Kunovice FVlčnov E 
2113. 03. 2021 14:00Nivnice EVážany-Ořechov E 
2114. 03. 2021 09:00KST Hluk BUherský Ostroh B 
2114. 03. 2021 09:00Zlechov CSpartak Hluk D 
2114. 03. 2021 09:00Orel Uherské HradištěBánov C 
2220. 03. 2021 14:15Bílovice EVlčnov E 
2221. 03. 2021 09:00KST Hluk BVážany-Ořechov E 
2220. 03. 2021 14:00Nivnice EUherský Ostroh B 
2221. 03. 2021 09:00Orel Uherské HradištěSpartak Hluk D 
2221. 03. 2021 09:00Zlechov CBánov C 
RP žáků 1.liga
109. 10. 2020 17:00Újezdec-Těšov AKST Hluk A 
109. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Nivnice AKST Dolní Němčí A 
216. 10. 2020 17:00Bílovice AÚjezdec-Těšov A 
216. 10. 2020 17:00KST Hluk ATJ Nivnice A 
323. 10. 2020 17:00Újezdec-Těšov ATJ Nivnice A 
323. 10. 2020 17:00KST Dolní Němčí ABílovice A 
430. 10. 2020 17:00Újezdec-Těšov AKST Dolní Němčí A 
430. 10. 2020 17:00KST Hluk ABílovice A 
506. 11. 2020 17:00Bílovice ATJ Nivnice A 
506. 11. 2020 17:00KST Dolní Němčí AKST Hluk A 
RP žáků 2.liga
109. 10. 2020 17:00AMON Kunovice AKST Dolní Němčí B 
109. 10. 2020 17:00Bystřice pod Lop. AKST Hluk B 
216. 10. 2020 18:00Vážany - Ořechov AAMON Kunovice A 
216. 10. 2020 17:00KST Dolní Němčí BBystřice pod Lop. A 
323. 10. 2020 17:00AMON Kunovice ABystřice pod Lop. A 
323. 10. 2020 18:00Vážany - Ořechov AKST Hluk B 
430. 10. 2020 17:00KST Hluk BAMON Kunovice A 
430. 10. 2020 17:00KST Dolní Němčí BVážany - Ořechov A 
506. 11. 2020 18:00Vážany - Ořechov ABystřice pod Lop. A 
506. 11. 2020 17:00KST Hluk BKST Dolní Němčí B 
RP žáků 3.liga
109. 10. 2020 17:00Bílovice BOrel Ostrožská N.Ves A 
109. 10. 2020 17:00KST Hluk CZlechov A 
216. 10. 2020 16:30Vážany - Ořechov B.Bílovice B 
216. 10. 2020 17:00Orel Ostrožská N.Ves AKST Hluk C 
323. 10. 2020 17:00Bílovice BKST Hluk C 
323. 10. 2020 16:30Vážany - Ořechov B.Zlechov A 
430. 10. 2020 17:00Zlechov ABílovice B 
430. 10. 2020 17:00Orel Ostrožská N.Ves AVážany - Ořechov B. 
506. 11. 2020 16:30Vážany - Ořechov B.KST Hluk C 
506. 11. 2020 17:00Zlechov AOrel Ostrožská N.Ves A 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy