Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Drnovice ATJ Sokol Orlovice A10:8
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice ATJ Sokol Otnice B11:7
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice ATTC Komořany B11:7
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hodějice ATJ Velešovice B15:3
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Němčany ATJ Sokol Hlubočany C13:5
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov AKST DRAGON Vyškov C9:9
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Orlovice AKST DRAGON Vyškov C5:13
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Hlubočany CTJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov A
odloženo
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Velešovice BTJ Němčany A6:12
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Hodějice ATTC Komořany B14:4
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Otnice BTJ Hoštice - Heroltice A
odloženo
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Drnovice ATJ Sokol Bučovice A5:13
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice ATJ Sokol Orlovice A
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Drnovice ATJ Hoštice - Heroltice A
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hodějice ATJ Sokol Otnice B
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Němčany ATTC Komořany B
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov ATJ Velešovice B
317. 10. 2020 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov CTJ Sokol Hlubočany C
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Orlovice ATJ Sokol Hlubočany C
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Velešovice BKST DRAGON Vyškov C
425. 10. 2020 09:00TTC Komořany BTJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov A
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Otnice BTJ Němčany A
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Drnovice ATJ Sokol Hodějice A
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice ATJ Hoštice - Heroltice A
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice ATJ Sokol Orlovice A
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hodějice ATJ Sokol Bučovice A
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Němčany ATJ Sokol Drnovice A
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov ATJ Sokol Otnice B
531. 10. 2020 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov CTTC Komořany B
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hlubočany CTJ Velešovice B
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Orlovice ATJ Velešovice B
608. 11. 2020 09:00TTC Komořany BTJ Sokol Hlubočany C
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Otnice BKST DRAGON Vyškov C
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Drnovice ATJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov A
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice ATJ Němčany A
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice ATJ Sokol Hodějice A
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hodějice ATJ Sokol Orlovice A
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Němčany ATJ Hoštice - Heroltice A
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov ATJ Sokol Bučovice A
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Drnovice AKST DRAGON Vyškov C
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hlubočany CTJ Sokol Otnice B
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Velešovice BTTC Komořany B
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Orlovice ATTC Komořany B
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Otnice BTJ Velešovice B
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Drnovice ATJ Sokol Hlubočany C
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice AKST DRAGON Vyškov C
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice ATJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov A
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Hodějice ATJ Němčany A
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Němčany ATJ Sokol Orlovice A
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov ATJ Sokol Hodějice A
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice AKST DRAGON Vyškov C
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hlubočany CTJ Sokol Bučovice A
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Velešovice BTJ Sokol Drnovice A
928. 11. 2020 16:00TTC Komořany BTJ Sokol Otnice B
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Orlovice ATJ Sokol Otnice B
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Drnovice ATTC Komořany B
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice ATJ Velešovice B
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice ATJ Sokol Hlubočany C
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Hodějice AKST DRAGON Vyškov C
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Němčany ATJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov A
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov ATJ Sokol Orlovice A
1112. 12. 2020 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov CTJ Němčany A
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hlubočany CTJ Sokol Hodějice A
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Velešovice BTJ Hoštice - Heroltice A
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TTC Komořany BTJ Sokol Bučovice A
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Otnice BTJ Sokol Drnovice A
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Orlovice ATJ Sokol Drnovice A
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Otnice BTJ Sokol Bučovice A
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TTC Komořany BTJ Hoštice - Heroltice A
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Velešovice BTJ Sokol Hodějice A
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Hlubočany CTJ Němčany A
1216. 01. 2021 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov CTJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov A
1324. 01. 2021 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov CTJ Sokol Orlovice A
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov ATJ Sokol Hlubočany C
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Němčany ATJ Velešovice B
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TTC Komořany BTJ Sokol Hodějice A
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice ATJ Sokol Otnice B
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice ATJ Sokol Drnovice A
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Orlovice ATJ Sokol Bučovice A
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice ATJ Sokol Drnovice A
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Otnice BTJ Sokol Hodějice A
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TTC Komořany BTJ Němčany A
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Velešovice BTJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov A
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Hlubočany CKST DRAGON Vyškov C
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hlubočany CTJ Sokol Orlovice A
1507. 02. 2021 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov CTJ Velešovice B
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov ATTC Komořany B
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Němčany ATJ Sokol Otnice B
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hodějice ATJ Sokol Drnovice A
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice ATJ Sokol Bučovice A
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Orlovice ATJ Hoštice - Heroltice A
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice ATJ Sokol Hodějice A
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Drnovice ATJ Němčany A
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Otnice BTJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov A
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TTC Komořany BKST DRAGON Vyškov C
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Velešovice BTJ Sokol Hlubočany C
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Velešovice BTJ Sokol Orlovice A
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hlubočany CTTC Komořany B
1721. 02. 2021 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov CTJ Sokol Otnice B
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov ATJ Sokol Drnovice A
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Němčany ATJ Sokol Bučovice A
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hodějice ATJ Hoštice - Heroltice A
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Orlovice ATJ Sokol Hodějice A
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice ATJ Němčany A
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice ATJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov A
1827. 02. 2021 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov CTJ Sokol Drnovice A
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Otnice BTJ Sokol Hlubočany C
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TTC Komořany BTJ Velešovice B
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Komořany BTJ Sokol Orlovice A
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Velešovice BTJ Sokol Otnice B
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hlubočany CTJ Sokol Drnovice A
1907. 03. 2021 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov CTJ Sokol Bučovice A
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov ATJ Hoštice - Heroltice A
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Němčany ATJ Sokol Hodějice A
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Orlovice ATJ Němčany A
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Hodějice ATJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov A
2013. 03. 2021 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov CTJ Hoštice - Heroltice A
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice ATJ Sokol Hlubočany C
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Drnovice ATJ Velešovice B
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Otnice BTTC Komořany B
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Otnice BTJ Sokol Orlovice A
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Komořany BTJ Sokol Drnovice A
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Velešovice BTJ Sokol Bučovice A
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hlubočany CTJ Hoštice - Heroltice A
2121. 03. 2021 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov CTJ Sokol Hodějice A
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov ATJ Němčany A
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Orlovice ATJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov A
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Němčany AKST DRAGON Vyškov C
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Hodějice ATJ Sokol Hlubočany C
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice ATJ Velešovice B
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice ATTC Komořany B
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Drnovice ATJ Sokol Otnice B
Okresní soutěž 1
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy ATJ Sokol Bohdalice A9:9
103. 10. 2020 16:00SK Olšany ATJ Tatran Hrušky A7:11
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ BrankoviceKST DRAGON Vyškov D6:12
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Drnovice BTJ Sokol Bučovice B3:15
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Němčany BTJ Sokol Rousínovec B3:15
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov BOST Nevojice A7:11
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice AOST Nevojice A6:12
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec BTJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov B11:7
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice BTJ Němčany B11:7
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ BrankoviceTJ Sokol Drnovice B
odloženo
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Tatran Hrušky AKST DRAGON Vyškov D
odloženo
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy ASK Olšany A11:7
317. 10. 2020 16:00SK Olšany ATJ Sokol Bohdalice A
317. 10. 2020 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov DTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Drnovice BTJ Tatran Hrušky A
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Němčany BTJ Brankovice
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov BTJ Sokol Bučovice B
317. 10. 2020 16:00OST Nevojice ATJ Sokol Rousínovec B
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice ATJ Sokol Rousínovec B
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice BOST Nevojice A
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ BrankoviceTJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov B
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Tatran Hrušky ATJ Němčany B
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy ATJ Sokol Drnovice B
425. 10. 2020 09:00SK Olšany AKST DRAGON Vyškov D
531. 10. 2020 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov DTJ Sokol Bohdalice A
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Drnovice BSK Olšany A
525. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Němčany BTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov BTJ Tatran Hrušky A
531. 10. 2020 16:00OST Nevojice ATJ Brankovice
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec BTJ Sokol Bučovice B
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice ATJ Sokol Bučovice B
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ BrankoviceTJ Sokol Rousínovec B
608. 11. 2020 09:00OST Nevojice ATJ Tatran Hrušky A
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy ATJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov B
608. 11. 2020 09:00SK Olšany ATJ Němčany B
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Drnovice BKST DRAGON Vyškov D
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Drnovice BTJ Sokol Bohdalice A
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Němčany BKST DRAGON Vyškov D
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov BSK Olšany A
714. 11. 2020 16:00OST Nevojice ATJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec BTJ Tatran Hrušky A
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice BTJ Brankovice
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice ATJ Brankovice
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Tatran Hrušky ATJ Sokol Bučovice B
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy ATJ Sokol Rousínovec B
822. 11. 2020 09:00SK Olšany AOST Nevojice A
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov BKST DRAGON Vyškov D
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Drnovice BTJ Němčany B
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Němčany BTJ Sokol Bohdalice A
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov BTJ Sokol Drnovice B
928. 11. 2020 16:00OST Nevojice AKST DRAGON Vyškov D
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec BSK Olšany A
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice BTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Tatran Hrušky ATJ Brankovice
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice ATJ Tatran Hrušky A
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy ATJ Brankovice
1006. 12. 2020 09:00SK Olšany ATJ Sokol Bučovice B
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec BKST DRAGON Vyškov D
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Drnovice BOST Nevojice A
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Němčany BTJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov B
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov BTJ Sokol Bohdalice A
1112. 12. 2020 16:00OST Nevojice ATJ Němčany B
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec BTJ Sokol Drnovice B
1112. 12. 2020 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov DTJ Sokol Bučovice B
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ BrankoviceSK Olšany A
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy ATJ Tatran Hrušky A
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice ATJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Tatran Hrušky ASK Olšany A
1216. 01. 2021 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov DTJ Brankovice
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice BTJ Sokol Drnovice B
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec BTJ Němčany B
1216. 01. 2021 16:00OST Nevojice ATJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov B
1324. 01. 2021 09:00OST Nevojice ATJ Sokol Bohdalice A
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov BTJ Sokol Rousínovec B
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Němčany BTJ Sokol Bučovice B
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Drnovice BTJ Brankovice
1324. 01. 2021 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov DTJ Tatran Hrušky A
1324. 01. 2021 09:00SK Olšany ATJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice ASK Olšany A
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy AKST DRAGON Vyškov D
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Tatran Hrušky ATJ Sokol Drnovice B
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ BrankoviceTJ Němčany B
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice BTJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov B
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec BOST Nevojice A
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec BTJ Sokol Bohdalice A
1507. 02. 2021 09:00OST Nevojice ATJ Sokol Bučovice B
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov BTJ Brankovice
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Němčany BTJ Tatran Hrušky A
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Drnovice BTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A
1507. 02. 2021 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov DSK Olšany A
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice AKST DRAGON Vyškov D
1613. 02. 2021 16:00SK Olšany ATJ Sokol Drnovice B
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy ATJ Němčany B
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Tatran Hrušky ATJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov B
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ BrankoviceOST Nevojice A
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice BTJ Sokol Rousínovec B
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice BTJ Sokol Bohdalice A
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec BTJ Brankovice
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Tatran Hrušky AOST Nevojice A
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov BTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Němčany BSK Olšany A
1721. 02. 2021 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov DTJ Sokol Drnovice B
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice ATJ Sokol Drnovice B
1827. 02. 2021 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov DTJ Němčany B
1827. 02. 2021 16:00SK Olšany ATJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov B
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy AOST Nevojice A
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Tatran Hrušky ATJ Sokol Rousínovec B
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ BrankoviceTJ Sokol Bučovice B
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ BrankoviceTJ Sokol Bohdalice A
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice BTJ Tatran Hrušky A
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec BTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A
1907. 03. 2021 09:00OST Nevojice ASK Olšany A
1907. 03. 2021 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov DTJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov B
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Němčany BTJ Sokol Drnovice B
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice ATJ Němčany B
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Drnovice BTJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov B
2013. 03. 2021 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov DOST Nevojice A
2013. 03. 2021 16:00SK Olšany ATJ Sokol Rousínovec B
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy ATJ Sokol Bučovice B
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ BrankoviceTJ Tatran Hrušky A
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Tatran Hrušky ATJ Sokol Bohdalice A
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ BrankoviceTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice BSK Olšany A
2121. 03. 2021 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov DTJ Sokol Rousínovec B
2121. 03. 2021 09:00OST Nevojice ATJ Sokol Drnovice B
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov BTJ Němčany B
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice ATJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov B
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Němčany BOST Nevojice A
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Drnovice BTJ Sokol Rousínovec B
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice BKST DRAGON Vyškov D
2227. 03. 2021 16:00SK Olšany ATJ Brankovice
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Tatran Hrušky ATJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A
Okresní soutěž 2
103. 10. 2020 16:00LetoniceTJ Hoštice - Heroltice B9:9
103. 10. 2020 16:00OST Nevojice BTJ Slavíkovice7:11
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Luleč ATJ Sokol Hodějice B12:6
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol LovčičkySPŠ Bošky Bošovice A15:3
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice CTJ Němčany C14:4
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec CSK Újezd u Brna A7:11
211. 10. 2020 09:00LetoniceTJ Sokol Rousínovec C
odloženo
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Němčany CSK Újezd u Brna A6:12
211. 10. 2020 09:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice ATJ Sokol Bučovice C5:13
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Luleč ATJ Sokol Lovčičky9:9
211. 10. 2020 09:00OST Nevojice BTJ Sokol Hodějice B3:15
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice BTJ Slavíkovice
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ SlavíkoviceLetonice
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice BTJ Sokol Hodějice B
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol LovčičkyOST Nevojice B
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice CTJ Sokol Luleč A
317. 10. 2020 16:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice ASK Újezd u Brna A
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec CTJ Němčany C
425. 10. 2020 09:00LetoniceTJ Němčany C
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec CSPŠ Bošky Bošovice A
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Luleč ASK Újezd u Brna A
425. 10. 2020 09:00OST Nevojice BTJ Sokol Bučovice C
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol LovčičkyTJ Hoštice - Heroltice B
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Hodějice BTJ Slavíkovice
531. 10. 2020 16:00LetoniceTJ Sokol Hodějice B
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol LovčičkyTJ Slavíkovice
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice CTJ Hoštice - Heroltice B
531. 10. 2020 16:00SK Újezd u Brna AOST Nevojice B
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Luleč ATJ Sokol Rousínovec C
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Němčany CSPŠ Bošky Bošovice A
608. 11. 2020 09:00LetoniceSPŠ Bošky Bošovice A
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Luleč ATJ Němčany C
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec COST Nevojice B
608. 11. 2020 09:00SK Újezd u Brna ATJ Hoštice - Heroltice B
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice CTJ Slavíkovice
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Hodějice BTJ Sokol Lovčičky
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol LovčičkyLetonice
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice CTJ Sokol Hodějice B
714. 11. 2020 16:00SK Újezd u Brna ATJ Slavíkovice
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice BTJ Sokol Rousínovec C
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Němčany COST Nevojice B
714. 11. 2020 16:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice ATJ Sokol Luleč A
822. 11. 2020 09:00LetoniceTJ Sokol Luleč A
822. 11. 2020 09:00OST Nevojice BSPŠ Bošky Bošovice A
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Němčany CTJ Hoštice - Heroltice B
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec CTJ Slavíkovice
822. 11. 2020 09:00SK Újezd u Brna ATJ Sokol Hodějice B
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol LovčičkyTJ Sokol Bučovice C
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice CLetonice
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol LovčičkySK Újezd u Brna A
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hodějice BTJ Sokol Rousínovec C
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Němčany CTJ Slavíkovice
928. 11. 2020 16:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice ATJ Hoštice - Heroltice B
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Luleč AOST Nevojice B
1006. 12. 2020 09:00OST Nevojice BLetonice
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Luleč ATJ Hoštice - Heroltice B
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ SlavíkoviceSPŠ Bošky Bošovice A
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Němčany CTJ Sokol Hodějice B
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol LovčičkyTJ Sokol Rousínovec C
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice CSK Újezd u Brna A
1112. 12. 2020 16:00SK Újezd u Brna ALetonice
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice CTJ Sokol Rousínovec C
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Němčany CTJ Sokol Lovčičky
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hodějice BSPŠ Bošky Bošovice A
1112. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Luleč ATJ Slavíkovice
1112. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice BOST Nevojice B
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice BLetonice
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ SlavíkoviceOST Nevojice B
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Hodějice BTJ Sokol Luleč A
1216. 01. 2021 16:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice ATJ Sokol Lovčičky
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Němčany CTJ Sokol Bučovice C
1216. 01. 2021 16:00SK Újezd u Brna ATJ Sokol Rousínovec C
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec CLetonice
1324. 01. 2021 09:00SK Újezd u Brna ATJ Němčany C
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice CSPŠ Bošky Bošovice A
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol LovčičkyTJ Sokol Luleč A
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hodějice BOST Nevojice B
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ SlavíkoviceTJ Hoštice - Heroltice B
1430. 01. 2021 16:00LetoniceTJ Slavíkovice
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Hodějice BTJ Hoštice - Heroltice B
1430. 01. 2021 16:00OST Nevojice BTJ Sokol Lovčičky
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Luleč ATJ Sokol Bučovice C
1430. 01. 2021 16:00SK Újezd u Brna ASPŠ Bošky Bošovice A
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Němčany CTJ Sokol Rousínovec C
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Němčany CLetonice
1507. 02. 2021 09:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice ATJ Sokol Rousínovec C
1507. 02. 2021 09:00SK Újezd u Brna ATJ Sokol Luleč A
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice COST Nevojice B
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice BTJ Sokol Lovčičky
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ SlavíkoviceTJ Sokol Hodějice B
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Hodějice BLetonice
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ SlavíkoviceTJ Sokol Lovčičky
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice BTJ Sokol Bučovice C
1613. 02. 2021 16:00OST Nevojice BSK Újezd u Brna A
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec CTJ Sokol Luleč A
1613. 02. 2021 16:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice ATJ Němčany C
1721. 02. 2021 09:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice ALetonice
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Němčany CTJ Sokol Luleč A
1721. 02. 2021 09:00OST Nevojice BTJ Sokol Rousínovec C
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice BSK Újezd u Brna A
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ SlavíkoviceTJ Sokol Bučovice C
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol LovčičkyTJ Sokol Hodějice B
1827. 02. 2021 16:00LetoniceTJ Sokol Lovčičky
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Hodějice BTJ Sokol Bučovice C
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ SlavíkoviceSK Újezd u Brna A
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec CTJ Hoštice - Heroltice B
1827. 02. 2021 16:00OST Nevojice BTJ Němčany C
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Luleč ASPŠ Bošky Bošovice A
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Luleč ALetonice
1907. 03. 2021 09:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice AOST Nevojice B
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice BTJ Němčany C
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ SlavíkoviceTJ Sokol Rousínovec C
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hodějice BSK Újezd u Brna A
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice CTJ Sokol Lovčičky
2013. 03. 2021 16:00LetoniceTJ Sokol Bučovice C
2013. 03. 2021 16:00SK Újezd u Brna ATJ Sokol Lovčičky
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec CTJ Sokol Hodějice B
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ SlavíkoviceTJ Němčany C
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice BSPŠ Bošky Bošovice A
2013. 03. 2021 16:00OST Nevojice BTJ Sokol Luleč A
2121. 03. 2021 09:00LetoniceOST Nevojice B
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice BTJ Sokol Luleč A
2121. 03. 2021 09:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice ATJ Slavíkovice
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hodějice BTJ Němčany C
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec CTJ Sokol Lovčičky
2121. 03. 2021 09:00SK Újezd u Brna ATJ Sokol Bučovice C
2227. 03. 2021 16:00LetoniceSK Újezd u Brna A
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec CTJ Sokol Bučovice C
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol LovčičkyTJ Němčany C
2227. 03. 2021 16:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice ATJ Sokol Hodějice B
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ SlavíkoviceTJ Sokol Luleč A
2227. 03. 2021 16:00OST Nevojice BTJ Hoštice - Heroltice B
Okresní soutěž 3
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice CTJ Sokol Orlovice B14:4
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Luleč BTJ Sokol Bohdalice B5:13
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec DTJ Vážany nad Litavou B7:11
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Tatran Hrušky BSK Olšany B6:12
103. 10. 2020 16:00SK Újezd u Brna BTJ Mouřínov A
odloženo
103. 10. 2020 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov ETJ Sokol Bučovice D5:13
211. 10. 2020 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov ETJ Sokol Orlovice B
odloženo
211. 10. 2020 09:00SK Újezd u Brna BTJ Sokol Bučovice D
odloženo
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Mouřínov ATJ Tatran Hrušky B10:8
211. 10. 2020 09:00SK Olšany BTJ Vážany nad Litavou B11:7
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice BTJ Sokol Rousínovec D12:6
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Luleč BTJ Hoštice - Heroltice C10:8
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Luleč BTJ Sokol Orlovice B
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec DTJ Hoštice - Heroltice C
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice BSK Olšany B
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Mouřínov ATJ Vážany nad Litavou B
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Tatran Hrušky BTJ Sokol Bučovice D
317. 10. 2020 16:00SK Újezd u Brna BKST DRAGON Vyškov E
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Orlovice BSK Újezd u Brna B
425. 10. 2020 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov ETJ Tatran Hrušky B
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice DTJ Vážany nad Litavou B
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Mouřínov ATJ Sokol Bohdalice B
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice CSK Olšany B
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec DTJ Sokol Luleč B
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Orlovice BTJ Sokol Rousínovec D
531. 10. 2020 16:00SK Olšany BTJ Sokol Luleč B
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice CTJ Mouřínov A
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice DTJ Sokol Bohdalice B
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Vážany nad Litavou BKST DRAGON Vyškov E
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Tatran Hrušky BSK Újezd u Brna B
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Tatran Hrušky BTJ Sokol Orlovice B
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Vážany nad Litavou BSK Újezd u Brna B
608. 11. 2020 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov ETJ Sokol Bohdalice B
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice CTJ Sokol Bučovice D
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Luleč BTJ Mouřínov A
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec DSK Olšany B
714. 11. 2020 16:00SK Olšany BTJ Sokol Orlovice B
714. 11. 2020 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov ETJ Hoštice - Heroltice C
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Mouřínov ATJ Sokol Rousínovec D
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Luleč BTJ Sokol Bučovice D
714. 11. 2020 16:00SK Újezd u Brna BTJ Sokol Bohdalice B
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Tatran Hrušky BTJ Vážany nad Litavou B
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Orlovice BTJ Vážany nad Litavou B
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice BTJ Tatran Hrušky B
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice CSK Újezd u Brna B
822. 11. 2020 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov ETJ Sokol Luleč B
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec DTJ Sokol Bučovice D
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Mouřínov ASK Olšany B
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Mouřínov ATJ Sokol Orlovice B
928. 11. 2020 16:00SK Olšany BTJ Sokol Bučovice D
928. 11. 2020 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov ETJ Sokol Rousínovec D
928. 11. 2020 16:00SK Újezd u Brna BTJ Sokol Luleč B
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice CTJ Tatran Hrušky B
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Vážany nad Litavou BTJ Sokol Bohdalice B
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Orlovice BTJ Sokol Bohdalice B
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice CTJ Vážany nad Litavou B
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Tatran Hrušky BTJ Sokol Luleč B
1006. 12. 2020 09:00SK Újezd u Brna BTJ Sokol Rousínovec D
1006. 12. 2020 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov ESK Olšany B
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Mouřínov ATJ Sokol Bučovice D
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice DTJ Sokol Orlovice B
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Mouřínov AKST DRAGON Vyškov E
1112. 12. 2020 16:00SK Olšany BSK Újezd u Brna B
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Tatran Hrušky BTJ Sokol Rousínovec D
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Vážany nad Litavou BTJ Sokol Luleč B
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice BTJ Hoštice - Heroltice C
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Orlovice BTJ Hoštice - Heroltice C
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice BTJ Sokol Luleč B
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Vážany nad Litavou BTJ Sokol Rousínovec D
1216. 01. 2021 16:00SK Olšany BTJ Tatran Hrušky B
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Mouřínov ASK Újezd u Brna B
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice DKST DRAGON Vyškov E
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Orlovice BKST DRAGON Vyškov E
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice DSK Újezd u Brna B
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Tatran Hrušky BTJ Mouřínov A
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Vážany nad Litavou BSK Olšany B
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec DTJ Sokol Bohdalice B
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice CTJ Sokol Luleč B
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Orlovice BTJ Sokol Luleč B
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice CTJ Sokol Rousínovec D
1430. 01. 2021 16:00SK Olšany BTJ Sokol Bohdalice B
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Vážany nad Litavou BTJ Mouřínov A
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice DTJ Tatran Hrušky B
1430. 01. 2021 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov ESK Újezd u Brna B
1507. 02. 2021 09:00SK Újezd u Brna BTJ Sokol Orlovice B
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Tatran Hrušky BKST DRAGON Vyškov E
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Vážany nad Litavou BTJ Sokol Bučovice D
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice BTJ Mouřínov A
1507. 02. 2021 09:00SK Olšany BTJ Hoštice - Heroltice C
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Luleč BTJ Sokol Rousínovec D
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec DTJ Sokol Orlovice B
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Luleč BSK Olšany B
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Mouřínov ATJ Hoštice - Heroltice C
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice BTJ Sokol Bučovice D
1613. 02. 2021 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov ETJ Vážany nad Litavou B
1613. 02. 2021 16:00SK Újezd u Brna BTJ Tatran Hrušky B
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Orlovice BTJ Tatran Hrušky B
1721. 02. 2021 09:00SK Újezd u Brna BTJ Vážany nad Litavou B
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice BKST DRAGON Vyškov E
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice DTJ Hoštice - Heroltice C
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Mouřínov ATJ Sokol Luleč B
1721. 02. 2021 09:00SK Olšany BTJ Sokol Rousínovec D
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Orlovice BSK Olšany B
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice CKST DRAGON Vyškov E
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec DTJ Mouřínov A
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice DTJ Sokol Luleč B
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice BSK Újezd u Brna B
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Vážany nad Litavou BTJ Tatran Hrušky B
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Vážany nad Litavou BTJ Sokol Orlovice B
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Tatran Hrušky BTJ Sokol Bohdalice B
1907. 03. 2021 09:00SK Újezd u Brna BTJ Hoštice - Heroltice C
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Luleč BKST DRAGON Vyškov E
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice DTJ Sokol Rousínovec D
1907. 03. 2021 09:00SK Olšany BTJ Mouřínov A
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Orlovice BTJ Mouřínov A
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice DSK Olšany B
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec DKST DRAGON Vyškov E
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Luleč BSK Újezd u Brna B
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Tatran Hrušky BTJ Hoštice - Heroltice C
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice BTJ Vážany nad Litavou B
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bohdalice BTJ Sokol Orlovice B
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Vážany nad Litavou BTJ Hoštice - Heroltice C
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Luleč BTJ Tatran Hrušky B
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec DSK Újezd u Brna B
2121. 03. 2021 09:00SK Olšany BKST DRAGON Vyškov E
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice DTJ Mouřínov A
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Orlovice BTJ Sokol Bučovice D
2227. 03. 2021 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov ETJ Mouřínov A
2227. 03. 2021 16:00SK Újezd u Brna BSK Olšany B
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec DTJ Tatran Hrušky B
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Luleč BTJ Vážany nad Litavou B
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Hoštice - Heroltice CTJ Sokol Bohdalice B
Okresní soutěž 4
103. 10. 2020 16:00DDM Slavkov u BrnaTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy B10:8
103. 10. 2020 16:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice BTJ Sokol Topolany9:9
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Mouřínov BTJ Sokol Bučovice E5:13
103. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Luleč CTJ Heršpice8:10
103. 10. 2020 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov FSK Újezd u Brna C14:4
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ HeršpiceSK Újezd u Brna C16:2
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Luleč CTJ Mouřínov B10:8
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice ETJ Sokol Topolany7:11
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy BSPŠ Bošky Bošovice B6:12
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Němčany DDDM Slavkov u Brna4:14
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Němčany DSPŠ Bošky Bošovice B
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice ETJ Sokol Moravské Prusy B
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Luleč CTJ Sokol Topolany
317. 10. 2020 16:00SK Újezd u Brna CTJ Mouřínov B
317. 10. 2020 16:00TJ HeršpiceKST DRAGON Vyškov F
425. 10. 2020 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov FTJ Mouřínov B
425. 10. 2020 09:00SK Újezd u Brna CTJ Sokol Topolany
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Luleč CTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy B
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Němčany DTJ Sokol Bučovice E
425. 10. 2020 09:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice BDDM Slavkov u Brna
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice EDDM Slavkov u Brna
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Luleč CTJ Němčany D
531. 10. 2020 16:00SK Újezd u Brna CTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy B
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol TopolanyKST DRAGON Vyškov F
531. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Mouřínov BTJ Heršpice
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol TopolanyTJ Heršpice
608. 11. 2020 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov FTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy B
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Němčany DSK Újezd u Brna C
608. 11. 2020 09:00DDM Slavkov u BrnaTJ Sokol Luleč C
608. 11. 2020 09:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice BTJ Sokol Bučovice E
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Luleč CSPŠ Bošky Bošovice B
714. 11. 2020 16:00DDM Slavkov u BrnaSK Újezd u Brna C
714. 11. 2020 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov FTJ Němčany D
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy BTJ Heršpice
714. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol TopolanyTJ Mouřínov B
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy BTJ Mouřínov B
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Němčany DTJ Heršpice
822. 11. 2020 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov FDDM Slavkov u Brna
822. 11. 2020 09:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice BSK Újezd u Brna C
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice ETJ Sokol Luleč C
928. 11. 2020 16:00SK Újezd u Brna CTJ Sokol Bučovice E
928. 11. 2020 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov FSPŠ Bošky Bošovice B
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ HeršpiceDDM Slavkov u Brna
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Němčany DTJ Mouřínov B
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy BTJ Sokol Topolany
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Němčany DTJ Sokol Topolany
1006. 12. 2020 09:00DDM Slavkov u BrnaTJ Mouřínov B
1006. 12. 2020 09:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice BTJ Heršpice
1006. 12. 2020 09:00KST DRAGON Vyškov FTJ Sokol Bučovice E
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Luleč CSK Újezd u Brna C
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Luleč CKST DRAGON Vyškov F
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ HeršpiceTJ Sokol Bučovice E
1112. 12. 2020 16:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice BTJ Mouřínov B
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol TopolanyDDM Slavkov u Brna
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Němčany DTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy B
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy BDDM Slavkov u Brna
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol TopolanySPŠ Bošky Bošovice B
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice ETJ Mouřínov B
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ HeršpiceTJ Sokol Luleč C
1216. 01. 2021 16:00SK Újezd u Brna CKST DRAGON Vyškov F
1324. 01. 2021 09:00SK Újezd u Brna CTJ Heršpice
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Mouřínov BTJ Sokol Luleč C
1324. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol TopolanyTJ Sokol Bučovice E
1324. 01. 2021 09:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice BTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy B
1324. 01. 2021 09:00DDM Slavkov u BrnaTJ Němčany D
1430. 01. 2021 16:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice BTJ Němčany D
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy BTJ Sokol Bučovice E
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol TopolanyTJ Sokol Luleč C
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Mouřínov BSK Újezd u Brna C
1430. 01. 2021 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov FTJ Heršpice
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Mouřínov BKST DRAGON Vyškov F
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol TopolanySK Újezd u Brna C
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy BTJ Sokol Luleč C
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice ETJ Němčany D
1507. 02. 2021 09:00DDM Slavkov u BrnaSPŠ Bošky Bošovice B
1613. 02. 2021 16:00DDM Slavkov u BrnaTJ Sokol Bučovice E
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Němčany DTJ Sokol Luleč C
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy BSK Újezd u Brna C
1613. 02. 2021 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov FTJ Sokol Topolany
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ HeršpiceTJ Mouřínov B
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ HeršpiceTJ Sokol Topolany
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy BKST DRAGON Vyškov F
1721. 02. 2021 09:00SK Újezd u Brna CTJ Němčany D
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Luleč CDDM Slavkov u Brna
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice ESPŠ Bošky Bošovice B
1827. 02. 2021 16:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice BTJ Sokol Luleč C
1827. 02. 2021 16:00SK Újezd u Brna CDDM Slavkov u Brna
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Němčany DKST DRAGON Vyškov F
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ HeršpiceTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy B
1827. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Mouřínov BTJ Sokol Topolany
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Mouřínov BTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy B
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ HeršpiceTJ Němčany D
1907. 03. 2021 09:00DDM Slavkov u BrnaKST DRAGON Vyškov F
1907. 03. 2021 09:00SK Újezd u Brna CSPŠ Bošky Bošovice B
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Luleč CTJ Sokol Bučovice E
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice ESK Újezd u Brna C
2013. 03. 2021 16:00SPŠ Bošky Bošovice BKST DRAGON Vyškov F
2013. 03. 2021 16:00DDM Slavkov u BrnaTJ Heršpice
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Mouřínov BTJ Němčany D
2013. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol TopolanyTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy B
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol TopolanyTJ Němčany D
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Mouřínov BDDM Slavkov u Brna
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ HeršpiceSPŠ Bošky Bošovice B
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bučovice EKST DRAGON Vyškov F
2121. 03. 2021 09:00SK Újezd u Brna CTJ Sokol Luleč C
2227. 03. 2021 16:00KST DRAGON Vyškov FTJ Sokol Luleč C
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Bučovice ETJ Heršpice
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Mouřínov BSPŠ Bošky Bošovice B
2227. 03. 2021 16:00DDM Slavkov u BrnaTJ Sokol Topolany
2227. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy BTJ Němčany D
Žákovská liga A
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Otnice
KST DRAGON Vyškov AKST DRAGON Vyškov C10:0
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Otnice
KST DRAGON Vyškov AKST DRAGON Vyškov E10:0
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Otnice
KST DRAGON Vyškov ATJ Sokol Otnice
odloženo
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Otnice
KST DRAGON Vyškov AMaják Vyškov
odloženo
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Otnice
KST DRAGON Vyškov CKST DRAGON Vyškov E6:4
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Otnice
KST DRAGON Vyškov CTJ Sokol Otnice
odloženo
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Otnice
KST DRAGON Vyškov EMaják Vyškov
odloženo
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Otnice
Maják VyškovTJ Sokol Otnice
odloženo
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Luleč
TJ Sokol Luleč ATJ Sokol Luleč C8:2
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Luleč
TJ Sokol Luleč ATJ Sokol Bučovice1:9
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Luleč
SK Újezd u BrnaTJ Sokol Luleč A6:4
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Luleč
TJ Sokol Luleč CSK Újezd u Brna0:10
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Luleč
SK Újezd u BrnaTJ Sokol Bučovice3:7
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Luleč
SK Újezd u BrnaTJ Sokol Drnovice A10:0
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Luleč
TJ Sokol Drnovice ATJ Sokol Luleč C2:8
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Luleč
TJ Sokol Drnovice ATJ Sokol Bučovice0:10
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol Drnovice ATJ Sokol Luleč A
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol Drnovice AKST DRAGON Vyškov E
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol Luleč ATJ Sokol Otnice
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol Luleč AKST DRAGON Vyškov E
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
SK Újezd u BrnaTJ Sokol Otnice
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
SK Újezd u BrnaKST DRAGON Vyškov E
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol Drnovice ATJ Sokol Otnice
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Bučovice
TJ Sokol Luleč CTJ Sokol Bučovice
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Bučovice
TJ Sokol Luleč CMaják Vyškov
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Bučovice
TJ Sokol BučoviceKST DRAGON Vyškov C
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Bučovice
Maják VyškovKST DRAGON Vyškov C
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Bučovice
TJ Sokol BučoviceMaják Vyškov
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Bučovice
TJ Sokol BučoviceKST DRAGON Vyškov A
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Bučovice
TJ Sokol Luleč CKST DRAGON Vyškov A
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Bučovice
TJ Sokol Luleč CKST DRAGON Vyškov C
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Újezd u Brna
SK Újezd u BrnaMaják Vyškov
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Újezd u Brna
SK Újezd u BrnaKST DRAGON Vyškov C
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Újezd u Brna
TJ Sokol Luleč AKST DRAGON Vyškov A
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Újezd u Brna
TJ Sokol Luleč AMaják Vyškov
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Újezd u Brna
TJ Sokol Drnovice AKST DRAGON Vyškov C
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Újezd u Brna
TJ Sokol Drnovice AKST DRAGON Vyškov A
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Újezd u Brna
SK Újezd u BrnaKST DRAGON Vyškov A
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Újezd u Brna
TJ Sokol Drnovice AMaják Vyškov
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Újezd u Brna
TJ Sokol Luleč AKST DRAGON Vyškov C
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Otnice
KST DRAGON Vyškov ETJ Sokol Otnice
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Otnice
KST DRAGON Vyškov ETJ Sokol Luleč C
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Otnice
TJ Sokol BučoviceTJ Sokol Otnice
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Otnice
TJ Sokol Luleč CTJ Sokol Otnice
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Otnice
KST DRAGON Vyškov ETJ Sokol Bučovice
Žákovská liga B
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Komořany
KST DRAGON Vyškov BKST DRAGON Vyškov D10:0
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Komořany
KST DRAGON Vyškov BTTC Komořany
odloženo
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Komořany
KST DRAGON Vyškov BTJ Velešovice
odloženo
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Komořany
KST DRAGON Vyškov BTJ Sokol Luleč B10:0
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Komořany
TTC KomořanyTJ Velešovice
odloženo
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Komořany
TJ VelešoviceTJ Sokol Luleč B
odloženo
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Komořany
KST DRAGON Vyškov DTTC Komořany
odloženo
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Komořany
KST DRAGON Vyškov DTJ Sokol Luleč B9:1
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol Luleč DTJ Hoštice - Heroltice0:10
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol Luleč DTJ Sokol Hlubočany7:3
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol Drnovice BTJ Sokol Hlubočany7:3
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol Drnovice BTJ Sokol Rousínovec0:10
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol Drnovice BTJ Sokol Luleč D4:6
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol Drnovice BTJ Hoštice - Heroltice3:7
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol RousínovecTJ Hoštice - Heroltice3:7
110. 10. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol RousínovecTJ Sokol Hlubočany9:1
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Luleč
TJ Sokol RousínovecTJ Sokol Luleč D
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Luleč
TJ Sokol RousínovecTTC Komořany
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Luleč
TJ Sokol Drnovice BTJ Sokol Luleč B
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Luleč
TJ Sokol Luleč DTTC Komořany
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Luleč
TJ Sokol RousínovecTJ Sokol Luleč B
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Luleč
TJ Sokol Luleč DTJ Sokol Luleč B
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Luleč
TJ Sokol Drnovice BTTC Komořany
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Velešovice
TJ Hoštice - HerolticeTJ Sokol Hlubočany
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Velešovice
TJ Hoštice - HerolticeTJ Velešovice
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Velešovice
TJ Hoštice - HerolticeKST DRAGON Vyškov B
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Velešovice
TJ Hoštice - HerolticeKST DRAGON Vyškov D
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Velešovice
TJ Sokol HlubočanyTJ Velešovice
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Velešovice
TJ Sokol HlubočanyKST DRAGON Vyškov B
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Velešovice
TJ Sokol HlubočanyKST DRAGON Vyškov D
215. 11. 2020 08:00
Velešovice
TJ VelešoviceKST DRAGON Vyškov D
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Hoštice
TTC KomořanyTJ Sokol Luleč B
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Hoštice
TTC KomořanyTJ Hoštice - Heroltice
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Hoštice
TJ Sokol HlubočanyTJ Sokol Luleč B
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Hoštice
TTC KomořanyTJ Sokol Hlubočany
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Hoštice
TJ Hoštice - HerolticeTJ Sokol Luleč B
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol Drnovice BKST DRAGON Vyškov D
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol Drnovice BKST DRAGON Vyškov B
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol Luleč DTJ Velešovice
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol RousínovecKST DRAGON Vyškov B
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol Luleč DKST DRAGON Vyškov B
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol RousínovecTJ Velešovice
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol RousínovecKST DRAGON Vyškov D
313. 12. 2020 08:00
Drnovice
TJ Sokol Luleč DKST DRAGON Vyškov D

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy