Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní soutěž 1. třídy
111. 10. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol HoloubkovTJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan B11:7
111. 10. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol Těně DSK Líšná6:12
111. 10. 2020 09:30SK Mostiště 2003TJ SPARTAK STRAŠICE B11:7
111. 10. 2020 09:30SK Nevid BTJ Sokol Skomelno C6:12
218. 10. 2020 09:30TJ SPARTAK STRAŠICE BSK Nevid B
218. 10. 2020 09:30SK Mostiště 2003TJ Sokol Těně D
218. 10. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan BSK Líšná
218. 10. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol DobřívTJ Sokol Holoubkov
325. 10. 2020 09:30SK LíšnáTJ Sokol Dobřív
325. 10. 2020 09:30SK Mostiště 2003TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan B
325. 10. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol Těně DSK Nevid B
325. 10. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno CTJ SPARTAK STRAŠICE B
401. 11. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno CTJ Sokol Těně D
401. 11. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan BSK Nevid B
401. 11. 2020 09:30SK Mostiště 2003TJ Sokol Dobřív
401. 11. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol HoloubkovSK Líšná
508. 11. 2020 09:30SK Mostiště 2003TJ Sokol Holoubkov
508. 11. 2020 09:30SK Nevid BTJ Sokol Dobřív
508. 11. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno CTJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan B
508. 11. 2020 09:30TJ SPARTAK STRAŠICE BTJ Sokol Těně D
615. 11. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan BTJ SPARTAK STRAŠICE B
615. 11. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol DobřívTJ Sokol Skomelno C
615. 11. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol HoloubkovSK Nevid B
615. 11. 2020 09:30SK LíšnáSK Mostiště 2003
729. 11. 2020 09:30SK Nevid BSK Líšná
729. 11. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol HoloubkovTJ Sokol Skomelno C
729. 11. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol DobřívTJ SPARTAK STRAŠICE B
729. 11. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol Těně DTJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan B
806. 12. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol Těně DTJ Sokol Dobřív
806. 12. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol HoloubkovTJ SPARTAK STRAŠICE B
806. 12. 2020 09:30SK LíšnáTJ Sokol Skomelno C
806. 12. 2020 09:30SK Nevid BSK Mostiště 2003
913. 12. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno CSK Mostiště 2003
913. 12. 2020 09:30TJ SPARTAK STRAŠICE BSK Líšná
913. 12. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol HoloubkovTJ Sokol Těně D
913. 12. 2020 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan BTJ Sokol Dobřív
1010. 01. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan BTJ Sokol Holoubkov
1010. 01. 2021 09:30SK LíšnáTJ Sokol Těně D
1010. 01. 2021 09:30TJ SPARTAK STRAŠICE BSK Mostiště 2003
1010. 01. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno CSK Nevid B
1117. 01. 2021 09:30SK Nevid BTJ SPARTAK STRAŠICE B
1117. 01. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol Těně DSK Mostiště 2003
1117. 01. 2021 09:30SK LíšnáTJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan B
1117. 01. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol HoloubkovTJ Sokol Dobřív
1224. 01. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol DobřívSK Líšná
1224. 01. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan BSK Mostiště 2003
1224. 01. 2021 09:30SK Nevid BTJ Sokol Těně D
1224. 01. 2021 09:30TJ SPARTAK STRAŠICE BTJ Sokol Skomelno C
1331. 01. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol Těně DTJ Sokol Skomelno C
1331. 01. 2021 09:30SK Nevid BTJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan B
1331. 01. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol DobřívSK Mostiště 2003
1331. 01. 2021 09:30SK LíšnáTJ Sokol Holoubkov
1407. 02. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol HoloubkovSK Mostiště 2003
1407. 02. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol DobřívSK Nevid B
1407. 02. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan BTJ Sokol Skomelno C
1407. 02. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol Těně DTJ SPARTAK STRAŠICE B
1514. 02. 2021 09:30TJ SPARTAK STRAŠICE BTJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan B
1514. 02. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno CTJ Sokol Dobřív
1514. 02. 2021 09:30SK Nevid BTJ Sokol Holoubkov
1514. 02. 2021 09:30SK Mostiště 2003SK Líšná
1621. 02. 2021 09:30SK LíšnáSK Nevid B
1621. 02. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno CTJ Sokol Holoubkov
1621. 02. 2021 09:30TJ SPARTAK STRAŠICE BTJ Sokol Dobřív
1621. 02. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan BTJ Sokol Těně D
1728. 02. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol DobřívTJ Sokol Těně D
1728. 02. 2021 09:30TJ SPARTAK STRAŠICE BTJ Sokol Holoubkov
1728. 02. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno CSK Líšná
1728. 02. 2021 09:30SK Mostiště 2003SK Nevid B
1807. 03. 2021 09:30SK Mostiště 2003TJ Sokol Skomelno C
1807. 03. 2021 09:30SK LíšnáTJ SPARTAK STRAŠICE B
1807. 03. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol Těně DTJ Sokol Holoubkov
1807. 03. 2021 09:30TJ Sokol DobřívTJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan B

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy