Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Krajská soutěž 2. třídy, sk. A
109. 10. 2021 09:00Tatran Hostinné ETJ Nová Paka B10:7
110. 10. 2021 09:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BSokol Chomutice10:6
109. 10. 2021 09:00Jiskra Nový Bydžov BDTJ Hradec Králové E3:10
105. 10. 2021 18:00Sokol Stará Paka BTJ Trutnov - Poříčí6:10
105. 10. 2021 18:00Baník ŽacléřTJ Bernartice3:10
225. 09. 2021 09:00TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem BBaník Žacléř10:0
226. 09. 2021 09:00Tatran Hostinné ESokol Stará Paka B2:10
225. 09. 2021 09:00TJ Nová Paka BTJ Trutnov - Poříčí10:5
226. 09. 2021 09:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BDTJ Hradec Králové E5:10
226. 09. 2021 09:00Sokol ChomuticeJiskra Nový Bydžov B10:8
324. 09. 2021 18:00TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem BTJ Bernartice10:4
326. 09. 2021 14:00Tatran Hostinné ETJ Trutnov - Poříčí7:10
325. 09. 2021 14:00TJ Nová Paka BSokol Stará Paka B8:10
326. 09. 2021 14:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BJiskra Nový Bydžov B10:5
326. 09. 2021 14:00Sokol ChomuticeDTJ Hradec Králové E2:10
402. 10. 2021 09:00Baník ŽacléřDTJ Hradec Králové E10:7
402. 10. 2021 09:00TJ BernarticeJiskra Nový Bydžov B10:8
402. 10. 2021 09:00TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem BTatran Hostinné E10:2
502. 10. 2021 14:00Baník ŽacléřJiskra Nový Bydžov B10:6
502. 10. 2021 14:00TJ BernarticeDTJ Hradec Králové E10:2
502. 10. 2021 14:00TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem BTJ Nová Paka B10:2
616. 10. 2021 09:00Tatran Hostinné EBaník Žacléř6:10
616. 10. 2021 09:00TJ Nová Paka BTJ Bernartice10:5
617. 10. 2021 09:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BSokol Stará Paka B10:7
617. 10. 2021 09:00Sokol ChomuticeTJ Trutnov - Poříčí7:10
716. 10. 2021 14:00Tatran Hostinné ETJ Bernartice3:10
716. 10. 2021 14:00TJ Nová Paka BBaník Žacléř10:2
717. 10. 2021 14:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BTJ Trutnov - Poříčí8:10
717. 10. 2021 14:00Sokol ChomuticeSokol Stará Paka B1:10
830. 10. 2021 09:00Sokol Stará Paka BDTJ Hradec Králové E10:6
830. 10. 2021 09:00TJ Trutnov - PoříčíJiskra Nový Bydžov B10:4
830. 10. 2021 09:00TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem BSokol Chlumec n.C. B9:9
930. 10. 2021 14:00Sokol Stará Paka BJiskra Nový Bydžov B10:3
930. 10. 2021 14:00TJ Trutnov - PoříčíDTJ Hradec Králové E10:4
930. 10. 2021 14:00TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem BSokol Chomutice10:1
1014. 11. 2021 09:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BTatran Hostinné E10:2
1014. 11. 2021 09:00Sokol ChomuticeTJ Nová Paka B4:10
1013. 11. 2021 09:00DTJ Hradec Králové ETJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B10:4
1114. 11. 2021 14:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BTJ Nová Paka B3:10
1114. 11. 2021 14:00Sokol ChomuticeTatran Hostinné E10:6
1113. 11. 2021 14:00Jiskra Nový Bydžov BTJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B6:10
1227. 11. 2021 09:00Baník ŽacléřSokol Stará Paka B9:9
1227. 11. 2021 09:00TJ BernarticeTJ Trutnov - Poříčí3:10
1220. 11. 2021 09:00Tatran Hostinné EDTJ Hradec Králové E1:10
1220. 11. 2021 09:00TJ Nová Paka BJiskra Nový Bydžov B10:0
1327. 11. 2021 14:00Baník ŽacléřTJ Trutnov - Poříčí3:10
1327. 11. 2021 14:00TJ BernarticeSokol Stará Paka B9:9
1320. 11. 2021 14:00Tatran Hostinné EJiskra Nový Bydžov B9:9
1320. 11. 2021 14:00TJ Nová Paka BDTJ Hradec Králové E10:4
1412. 12. 2021 09:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BBaník Žacléř10:3
1412. 12. 2021 09:00Sokol ChomuticeTJ Bernartice6:10
1411. 12. 2021 09:00Sokol Stará Paka BTJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B1:10
1512. 12. 2021 14:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BTJ Bernartice10:3
1512. 12. 2021 14:00Sokol ChomuticeBaník Žacléř10:3
1511. 12. 2021 14:00TJ Trutnov - PoříčíTJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B2:10
1622. 02. 2022 18:00TJ Nová Paka BTatran Hostinné E10:2
1627. 02. 2022 09:00Sokol ChomuticeSokol Chlumec n.C. B8:10
1626. 02. 2022 09:00DTJ Hradec Králové EJiskra Nový Bydžov B10:3
1615. 02. 2022 18:00TJ Trutnov - PoříčíSokol Stará Paka B10:1
1624. 02. 2022 18:00TJ BernarticeBaník Žacléř7:10
1718. 12. 2021 09:00Baník ŽacléřTJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B2:10
1718. 12. 2021 09:00Sokol Stará Paka BTatran Hostinné E10:3
1718. 12. 2021 09:00TJ Trutnov - PoříčíTJ Nová Paka B4:10
1718. 12. 2021 09:00DTJ Hradec Králové ESokol Chlumec n.C. B10:3
1718. 12. 2021 09:00Jiskra Nový Bydžov BSokol Chomutice10:5
1818. 12. 2021 14:00TJ BernarticeTJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B6:10
1818. 12. 2021 14:00TJ Trutnov - PoříčíTatran Hostinné E10:0
1818. 12. 2021 14:00Sokol Stará Paka BTJ Nová Paka B5:10
1818. 12. 2021 14:00Jiskra Nový Bydžov BSokol Chlumec n.C. B8:10
1818. 12. 2021 14:00DTJ Hradec Králové ESokol Chomutice7:10
1908. 01. 2022 09:00DTJ Hradec Králové EBaník Žacléř2:10
1908. 01. 2022 09:00Jiskra Nový Bydžov BTJ Bernartice10:3
1908. 01. 2022 09:00Tatran Hostinné ETJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B1:10
2008. 01. 2022 14:00Jiskra Nový Bydžov BBaník Žacléř10:3
2008. 01. 2022 14:00DTJ Hradec Králové ETJ Bernartice4:10
2008. 01. 2022 14:00TJ Nová Paka BTJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B10:8
2129. 01. 2022 09:00Baník ŽacléřTatran Hostinné E10:2
2129. 01. 2022 09:00TJ BernarticeTJ Nová Paka B8:10
2129. 01. 2022 09:00Sokol Stará Paka BSokol Chlumec n.C. B10:1
2129. 01. 2022 09:00TJ Trutnov - PoříčíSokol Chomutice10:3
2229. 01. 2022 14:00TJ BernarticeTatran Hostinné E10:1
2229. 01. 2022 14:00Baník ŽacléřTJ Nová Paka B2:10
2229. 01. 2022 14:00TJ Trutnov - PoříčíSokol Chlumec n.C. B10:3
2229. 01. 2022 14:00Sokol Stará Paka BSokol Chomutice10:6
2319. 02. 2022 09:00DTJ Hradec Králové ESokol Stará Paka B2:10
2319. 02. 2022 09:00Jiskra Nový Bydžov BTJ Trutnov - Poříčí9:9
2313. 02. 2022 09:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BTJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B5:10
2419. 02. 2022 14:00Jiskra Nový Bydžov BSokol Stará Paka B10:8
2412. 02. 2022 09:00
HERNA TRUTNOV-POŘÍČÍ
DTJ Hradec Králové ETJ Trutnov - Poříčí10:5
2413. 02. 2022 14:00Sokol ChomuticeTJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B2:10
2526. 03. 2022 09:00Tatran Hostinné ESokol Chlumec n.C. B1:10
2526. 03. 2022 09:00TJ Nová Paka BSokol Chomutice10:5
2505. 03. 2022 09:00TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem BDTJ Hradec Králové E10:5
2626. 03. 2022 14:00TJ Nová Paka BSokol Chlumec n.C. B10:4
2626. 03. 2022 14:00Tatran Hostinné ESokol Chomutice3:10
2605. 03. 2022 14:00TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem BJiskra Nový Bydžov B10:0
2702. 04. 2022 09:00Sokol Stará Paka BBaník Žacléř9:9
2702. 04. 2022 09:00TJ Trutnov - PoříčíTJ Bernartice10:2
2720. 03. 2022 09:00DTJ Hradec Králové ETatran Hostinné E9:9
2720. 03. 2022 09:00Jiskra Nový Bydžov BTJ Nová Paka B5:10
2802. 04. 2022 14:00TJ Trutnov - PoříčíBaník Žacléř10:1
2802. 04. 2022 14:00Sokol Stará Paka BTJ Bernartice9:9
2820. 03. 2022 14:00Jiskra Nový Bydžov BTatran Hostinné E10:2
2820. 03. 2022 14:00DTJ Hradec Králové ETJ Nová Paka B4:10
2919. 03. 2022 09:00Baník ŽacléřSokol Chlumec n.C. B5:10
2919. 03. 2022 09:00TJ BernarticeSokol Chomutice10:5
2919. 03. 2022 09:00TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem BSokol Stará Paka B10:5
3019. 03. 2022 14:00TJ BernarticeSokol Chlumec n.C. B4:10
3019. 03. 2022 14:00Baník ŽacléřSokol Chomutice10:8
3019. 03. 2022 14:00TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem BTJ Trutnov - Poříčí10:6

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy