Výsledky
Krajská soutěž II. třídy A
118. 09. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Rebešovice BTJ Sokol Brno I C9:9
118. 09. 2021 17:30TJ Vážany nad Litavou ATJ Sokol Rousínovec A10:8
125. 09. 2021 18:00MK Řeznovice CT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A10:4
118. 09. 2021 17:00TTC Komořany ATJ Velešovice A10:5
218. 09. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Rebešovice BTJ Sokol Rousínovec A10:7
218. 09. 2021 10:00TJ Vážany nad Litavou ATJ Sokol Brno I C10:4
224. 09. 2021 18:00MK Řeznovice CTJ Velešovice A10:5
219. 09. 2021 10:00TTC Komořany AT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A7:10
302. 10. 2021 17:30T.J. Sokol Svatobořice AKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E10:4
302. 10. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Otnice ATJ Velešovice A10:4
302. 10. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Rebešovice BMK Řeznovice C2:10
302. 10. 2021 17:30TJ Vážany nad Litavou ATTC Komořany A10:7
403. 10. 2021 10:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ATJ Sokol Otnice A9:9
401. 10. 2021 18:00KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov ETJ Velešovice A8:10
402. 10. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Rebešovice BTTC Komořany A10:5
402. 10. 2021 10:00TJ Vážany nad Litavou AMK Řeznovice C8:10
523. 10. 2021 18:00MK Řeznovice CTJ Sokol Brno I C10:7
523. 10. 2021 17:00TTC Komořany ATJ Sokol Rousínovec A10:2
523. 10. 2021 18:30KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov ETJ Sokol Rebešovice B1:10
520. 11. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Otnice ATJ Vážany nad Litavou A10:7
622. 10. 2021 18:00MK Řeznovice CTJ Sokol Rousínovec A10:3
624. 10. 2021 10:00TTC Komořany ATJ Sokol Brno I C10:5
622. 10. 2021 18:30KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov ETJ Vážany nad Litavou A9:9
621. 11. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Otnice ATJ Sokol Rebešovice B10:1
730. 10. 2021 16:30TJ Sokol Brno I CT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A7:10
730. 10. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Rousínovec ATJ Velešovice A3:10
730. 10. 2021 10:00MK Řeznovice CKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E10:4
711. 12. 2021 16:00TTC Komořany ATJ Sokol Otnice A10:3
831. 10. 2021 14:30TJ Sokol Brno I CTJ Velešovice A3:10
831. 10. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec AT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A2:10
826. 11. 2021 18:00MK Řeznovice CTJ Sokol Otnice A10:3
831. 10. 2021 10:00TTC Komořany AKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E10:4
913. 11. 2021 18:30KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov ETJ Sokol Brno I C3:10
913. 11. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Otnice ATJ Sokol Rousínovec A10:3
909. 11. 2021 18:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ATJ Sokol Rebešovice B9:9
913. 11. 2021 17:30TJ Vážany nad Litavou ATJ Velešovice A7:10
1012. 11. 2021 18:30KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov ETJ Sokol Rousínovec A10:5
1014. 11. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Otnice ATJ Sokol Brno I C6:10
1026. 10. 2021 18:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ATJ Vážany nad Litavou A10:3
1012. 11. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Rebešovice BTJ Velešovice A10:8
1127. 11. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Rebešovice BTJ Vážany nad Litavou A9:9
1127. 11. 2021 18:00MK Řeznovice CTTC Komořany A8:10
1127. 11. 2021 18:30KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov ETJ Sokol Otnice A6:10
1127. 11. 2021 17:30T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ATJ Velešovice A10:0wo
1127. 11. 2021 16:30TJ Sokol Brno I CTJ Sokol Rousínovec A10:2
1215. 01. 2022 18:30KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov ET.J. Sokol Svatobořice A4:10
1212. 01. 2022 18:00
Školní 352 Otnice,Tělocvična ZŠ
TJ Velešovice ATJ Sokol Otnice A10:3
1215. 01. 2022 18:00MK Řeznovice CTJ Sokol Rebešovice B10:5
1215. 01. 2022 17:00TTC Komořany ATJ Vážany nad Litavou A10:5
1316. 01. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol Otnice AT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A10:6
1314. 01. 2022 18:00
Znojmo, Sokolská 1272/12,vedle sportovní haly
TJ Velešovice AKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E10:1
1316. 01. 2022 10:00TTC Komořany ATJ Sokol Rebešovice B9:9
1314. 01. 2022 18:00MK Řeznovice CTJ Vážany nad Litavou A10:3
1429. 01. 2022 16:30TJ Sokol Brno I CMK Řeznovice C4:10
1429. 01. 2022 17:30TJ Sokol Rousínovec ATTC Komořany A5:10
1429. 01. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Rebešovice BKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E10:1
1429. 01. 2022 17:30TJ Vážany nad Litavou ATJ Sokol Otnice A6:10
1530. 01. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec AMK Řeznovice C2:10
1530. 01. 2022 10:30TJ Sokol Brno I CTTC Komořany A8:10
1529. 01. 2022 10:00TJ Vážany nad Litavou AKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E9:9
1529. 01. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol Rebešovice BTJ Sokol Otnice A8:10
1612. 02. 2022 17:30T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ATJ Sokol Brno I C9:9
1612. 02. 2022 17:30
herna Rousínov; Tyršova 1222/18
TJ Velešovice ATJ Sokol Rousínovec A10:1
1603. 02. 2022 18:00KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov EMK Řeznovice C3:10
1612. 02. 2022 17:30TJ Sokol Otnice ATTC Komořany A9:9
1713. 02. 2022 16:00
Kounicova 685/20, Veveří, 602 00 Brno
TJ Velešovice ATJ Sokol Brno I C10:4
1713. 02. 2022 10:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ATJ Sokol Rousínovec A10:0
1713. 02. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol Otnice AMK Řeznovice C10:7
1722. 01. 2022 15:30KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov ETTC Komořany A4:10
1826. 02. 2022 16:30TJ Sokol Brno I CKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E10:0
1826. 02. 2022 17:30TJ Sokol Rousínovec ATJ Sokol Otnice A4:10
1818. 02. 2022 18:00TJ Sokol Rebešovice BT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A3:10
1826. 02. 2022 17:30
Vážany nad Litavou č.p.67 kraj,tělocvična TJ
TJ Velešovice ATJ Vážany nad Litavou A10:3
1927. 02. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec AKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E10:4
1927. 02. 2022 10:30TJ Sokol Brno I CTJ Sokol Otnice A10:7
1926. 02. 2022 10:00TJ Vážany nad Litavou AT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A9:9
1925. 02. 2022 18:00
Sportovní 113, Rebešovice, 66461,sportovní areál TJ Sokol Rebešovice
TJ Velešovice ATJ Sokol Rebešovice B10:4
2005. 03. 2022 17:30TJ Vážany nad Litavou ATJ Sokol Rebešovice B7:10
2005. 03. 2022 15:00TTC Komořany AMK Řeznovice C9:9
2005. 03. 2022 17:30TJ Sokol Otnice AKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E10:2
2022. 02. 2022 18:00
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Vrbátky 348
TJ Velešovice AT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A10:5
2005. 03. 2022 17:30TJ Sokol Rousínovec ATJ Sokol Brno I C1:10
2112. 03. 2022 13:00TJ Sokol Brno I CTJ Sokol Rebešovice B10:2
2112. 03. 2022 17:30TJ Sokol Rousínovec ATJ Vážany nad Litavou A10:4
2112. 03. 2022 17:30T.J. Sokol Svatobořice AMK Řeznovice C6:10
2119. 02. 2022 16:00
Komořany č.150, okr.Vyškov,zelená budova
TJ Velešovice ATTC Komořany A3:10
2213. 03. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol Rousínovec ATJ Sokol Rebešovice B10:1
2211. 03. 2022 18:00TJ Sokol Brno I CTJ Vážany nad Litavou A10:1
2204. 03. 2022 18:00
Palackého 60, 672 01 Moravský Krumlov
TJ Velešovice AMK Řeznovice C4:10
2220. 02. 2022 14:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ATTC Komořany A6:10

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy