Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize mužů
129. 09. 2007 17:00Sokol HořoviceSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:3
129. 09. 2007 17:00Sokol HudliceKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:4
129. 09. 2007 17:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkTTC Bělá p.B.6:10
129. 09. 2007 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Sadská5:10
129. 09. 2007 17:00FK KolínSokol Kutná Hora10:3
129. 09. 2007 17:00SKP ARLT KladnoTJ Neratovice7:10
213. 10. 2007 17:00SKP ARLT KladnoTTC Brandýs n.L.6:10
213. 10. 2007 17:00TJ NeratoviceSokol Sadská10:6
213. 10. 2007 17:00FK KolínAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work9:9
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraTTC Bělá p.B.2:10
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol HořoviceSokol Hudlice9:9
213. 10. 2007 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"KST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:3
314. 10. 2007 11:30SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Sadská9:9
314. 10. 2007 11:30TJ NeratoviceTTC Brandýs n.L.9:9
314. 10. 2007 10:30FK KolínTTC Bělá p.B.8:10
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Kutná HoraAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work1:10
314. 10. 2007 11:30Sokol HořoviceKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:5
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"Sokol Hudlice5:10
427. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol HudliceSKP ARLT Kladno10:5
427. 10. 2007 17:00KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONTJ Neratovice9:9
427. 10. 2007 17:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkSokol Hořovice4:10
427. 10. 2007 17:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:3
427. 10. 2007 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L.FK Kolín6:10
427. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol SadskáSokol Kutná Hora10:5
528. 10. 2007 11:30Sokol HudliceTJ Neratovice10:4
528. 10. 2007 12:30KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONSKP ARLT Kladno10:7
528. 10. 2007 11:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:2
521. 10. 2007 17:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Hořovice10:1
528. 10. 2007 11:30TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Kutná Hora8:10
528. 10. 2007 11:30Sokol SadskáFK Kolín8:10
610. 11. 2007 17:00SKP ARLT KladnoFK Kolín10:8
610. 11. 2007 17:00TJ NeratoviceSokol Kutná Hora10:3
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol HořoviceTTC Brandýs n.L.9:9
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"Sokol Sadská9:9
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol HudliceAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work10:3
610. 11. 2007 17:00KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONTTC Bělá p.B.2:10
711. 11. 2007 11:30SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Kutná Hora10:6
711. 11. 2007 11:30TJ NeratoviceFK Kolín3:10
711. 11. 2007 11:30Sokol HořoviceSokol Sadská10:2
711. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"TTC Brandýs n.L.10:3
711. 11. 2007 11:30Sokol HudliceTTC Bělá p.B.9:9
711. 11. 2007 12:30KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work6:10
824. 11. 2007 17:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkSKP ARLT Kladno10:6
824. 11. 2007 17:00TTC Bělá p.B.TJ Neratovice10:6
824. 11. 2007 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Hudlice9:9
824. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol SadskáKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON8:10
824. 11. 2007 17:00FK KolínSokol Hořovice10:0wo
824. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:6
925. 11. 2007 11:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkTJ Neratovice10:5
925. 11. 2007 10:30TTC Bělá p.B.SKP ARLT Kladno10:3
925. 11. 2007 11:30TTC Brandýs n.L.KST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:2
925. 11. 2007 11:30Sokol SadskáSokol Hudlice5:10
925. 11. 2007 10:30FK KolínSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:6
925. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Hořovice8:10
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Sokol HořoviceSKP ARLT Kladno10:7
1008. 12. 2007 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"TJ Neratovice10:6
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Sokol HudliceFK Kolín10:3
1008. 12. 2007 17:00KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONSokol Kutná Hora7:10
1008. 12. 2007 17:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkTTC Brandýs n.L.7:10
1008. 12. 2007 17:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Sadská10:7
1109. 12. 2007 11:30Sokol HořoviceTJ Neratovice10:6
1109. 12. 2007 12:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"SKP ARLT Kladno10:8
1109. 12. 2007 11:30Sokol HudliceSokol Kutná Hora10:2
1109. 12. 2007 12:30KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONFK Kolín3:10
1109. 12. 2007 11:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkSokol Sadská9:9
1109. 12. 2007 10:30TTC Bělá p.B.TTC Brandýs n.L.10:7
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"Sokol Hořovice10:6
1219. 01. 2008 17:00KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONSokol Hudlice3:10
1219. 01. 2008 17:00TTC Bělá p.B.AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work10:4
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol SadskáTTC Brandýs n.L.3:10
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraFK Kolín7:10
1219. 01. 2008 17:00TJ NeratoviceSKP ARLT Kladno4:10
1326. 01. 2008 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L.SKP ARLT Kladno10:4
1320. 01. 2008 11:30Sokol SadskáTJ Neratovice8:10
1326. 01. 2008 16:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkFK Kolín5:10
1326. 01. 2008 17:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Kutná Hora10:0
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol HudliceSokol Hořovice10:5
1326. 01. 2008 17:00KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONSokol Králův Dvůr "C"9:9
1427. 01. 2008 11:30Sokol SadskáSKP ARLT Kladno8:10
1427. 01. 2008 11:30TTC Brandýs n.L.TJ Neratovice10:3
1427. 01. 2008 10:30TTC Bělá p.B.FK Kolín10:6
1427. 01. 2008 11:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkSokol Kutná Hora5:10
1427. 01. 2008 12:30KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONSokol Hořovice9:9
1427. 01. 2008 11:30Sokol HudliceSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:3
1509. 02. 2008 17:00SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Hudlice10:6
1531. 01. 2008 19:00TJ NeratoviceKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:7
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol HořoviceAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work9:9
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"TTC Bělá p.B.0:10wo
1509. 02. 2008 17:00FK KolínTTC Brandýs n.L.10:8
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Sadská10:7
1610. 02. 2008 11:30TJ NeratoviceSokol Hudlice5:10
1610. 02. 2008 11:30SKP ARLT KladnoKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:6
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work0:10wo
1610. 02. 2008 11:30Sokol HořoviceTTC Bělá p.B.5:10
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol Kutná HoraTTC Brandýs n.L.1:10
1610. 02. 2008 10:30FK KolínSokol Sadská10:6
1723. 02. 2008 17:00FK KolínSKP ARLT Kladno10:4
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraTJ Neratovice10:7
1723. 02. 2008 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Hořovice9:9
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol SadskáSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:4
1723. 02. 2008 17:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkSokol Hudlice5:10
1723. 02. 2008 09:30TTC Bělá p.B.KST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:5
1824. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol Kutná HoraSKP ARLT Kladno5:10
1824. 02. 2008 10:30FK KolínTJ Neratovice10:4
1824. 02. 2008 11:30Sokol SadskáSokol Hořovice7:10
1824. 02. 2008 11:30TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:1
1822. 02. 2008 18:30TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Hudlice9:9
1824. 02. 2008 11:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:5
1908. 03. 2008 17:00SKP ARLT KladnoAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work10:7
1908. 03. 2008 10:30TJ NeratoviceTTC Bělá p.B.1:10
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol HudliceTTC Brandýs n.L.10:8
1908. 03. 2008 17:00KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONSokol Sadská8:10
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol HořoviceFK Kolín10:6
1908. 03. 2008 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"Sokol Kutná Hora9:9
2009. 03. 2008 11:30TJ NeratoviceAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work7:10
2009. 03. 2008 11:30SKP ARLT KladnoTTC Bělá p.B.1:10
2005. 12. 2000 06:22KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONTTC Brandýs n.L.6:10
2009. 03. 2008 11:30Sokol HudliceSokol Sadská10:4
2005. 12. 2000 06:22Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"FK Kolín3:10
2009. 03. 2008 11:30Sokol HořoviceSokol Kutná Hora10:6
2106. 12. 2000 20:16SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Hořovice9:9
2106. 12. 2000 20:16TJ NeratoviceSokol Králův Dvůr "C"3:10
2106. 12. 2000 20:16FK KolínSokol Hudlice3:10
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol Kutná HoraKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:5
2106. 12. 2000 20:16TTC Brandýs n.L.AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work9:9
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol SadskáTTC Bělá p.B.8:10
2223. 03. 2008 11:30TJ NeratoviceSokol Hořovice6:10
2223. 03. 2008 11:30SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:8
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Hudlice5:10
2223. 03. 2008 10:30FK KolínKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:7
2223. 03. 2008 11:30Sokol SadskáAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work5:10
2223. 03. 2008 11:30TTC Brandýs n.L.TTC Bělá p.B.3:10
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Hořovice10:0wo
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol HudliceFK Kolín10:6
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:6
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00TJ NeratoviceSokol Sadská9:9
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24Sokol HořoviceTTC Bělá p.B.0:10wo
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24FK KolínSokol Hudlice10:8
1/212. 04. 2008 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"Sokol Kutná Hora10:4
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24Sokol SadskáTJ Neratovice7:10
1/308. 12. 2000 07:54Sokol HudliceFK Kolín9:7
1/308. 12. 2000 07:54Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Králův Dvůr "C"5:9
2/119. 04. 2008 17:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Hudlice10:4
2/119. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Sadská0:10
2/209. 12. 2000 22:20Sokol HudliceTTC Bělá p.B.4:9
2/209. 12. 2000 22:20Sokol SadskáSokol Kutná Hora9:9
Divize žen
118. 11. 2007 09:00TTC Bělá p.B. "A"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"10:0
118. 11. 2007 10:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"TTC Příbram3:7
118. 11. 2007 12:00TTC Bělá p.B. "A"TTC Příbram7:3
208. 12. 2007 09:00
Tělocvična 7.ZŠ Příbram,
školní ulice
TTC Bělá p.B. "A"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"7:3
208. 12. 2007 10:30TTC PříbramTTC Bělá p.B. "B"10:0
208. 12. 2007 12:00TTC PříbramTTC Bělá p.B. "A"3:7
320. 01. 2008 09:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "A"0:10
320. 01. 2008 10:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"TTC Příbram2:8
320. 01. 2008 12:00TTC Bělá p.B. "A"TTC Příbram7:3
Krajská soutěž 1. tř. sk. A
129. 09. 2007 13:30Sokol Hořovice "B"Slovan Lochovice14:4
129. 09. 2007 18:00TTC Kladno "B"Sokol Hudlice "B"14:4
129. 09. 2007 17:00
ZŠ Třebízského, Kralupy n.Vlt.
Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"12:6
129. 09. 2007 14:00Spartak RožmitálTTC Příbram7:11
129. 09. 2007 13:30KST Rakovník "C"-EDISONSokol Lány15:3
129. 09. 2007 17:00Sokol ŽebrákSKST Sokol Veltrusy10:8
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol ŽebrákSpartak Rožmitál10:8
213. 10. 2007 18:00SKST Sokol VeltrusyTTC Příbram8:10
213. 10. 2007 13:30KST Rakovník "C"-EDISONKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"14:4
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol LányKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"12:6
213. 10. 2007 13:30Sokol Hořovice "B"TTC Kladno "B"9:9
213. 10. 2007 17:00Slovan LochoviceSokol Hudlice "B"1:17
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol ŽebrákTTC Příbram6:12
314. 10. 2007 10:30SKST Sokol VeltrusySpartak Rožmitál9:9
314. 10. 2007 10:30KST Rakovník "C"-EDISONKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"7:11
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol LányKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"12:6
314. 10. 2007 08:45Sokol Hořovice "B"Sokol Hudlice "B"13:5
314. 10. 2007 08:45Slovan LochoviceTTC Kladno "B"12:6
427. 10. 2007 18:00TTC Kladno "B"Sokol Žebrák14:4
427. 10. 2007 13:30Sokol Hudlice "B"SKST Sokol Veltrusy12:6
427. 10. 2007 13:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Sokol Hořovice "B"6:12
427. 10. 2007 17:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"Slovan Lochovice16:2
427. 10. 2007 17:00Spartak RožmitálKST Rakovník "C"-EDISON9:9
427. 10. 2007 17:00TTC PříbramSokol Lány14:4
528. 10. 2007 12:30TTC Kladno "B"SKST Sokol Veltrusy12:6
528. 10. 2007 08:45Sokol Hudlice "B"Sokol Žebrák10:8
528. 10. 2007 08:45Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Slovan Lochovice10:8
528. 10. 2007 11:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"Sokol Hořovice "B"13:5
528. 10. 2007 10:30Spartak RožmitálSokol Lány10:8
527. 10. 2007 10:00TTC PříbramKST Rakovník "C"-EDISON13:5
603. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol ŽebrákKST Rakovník "C"-EDISON8:10
610. 11. 2007 18:00SKST Sokol VeltrusySokol Lány10:8
610. 11. 2007 13:30Sokol Hořovice "B"Spartak Rožmitál13:5
602. 11. 2007 18:00Slovan LochoviceTTC Příbram1:17
610. 11. 2007 18:00TTC Kladno "B"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"14:4
610. 11. 2007 13:30Sokol Hudlice "B"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"14:4
711. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol LánySokol Žebrák11:7
711. 11. 2007 10:30SKST Sokol VeltrusyKST Rakovník "C"-EDISON11:7
711. 11. 2007 08:45Sokol Hořovice "B"TTC Příbram3:15
709. 11. 2007 18:00Slovan LochoviceSpartak Rožmitál10:8
711. 11. 2007 12:30TTC Kladno "B"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"15:3
711. 11. 2007 08:45Sokol Hudlice "B"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"9:9
824. 11. 2007 13:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Sokol Žebrák10:8
824. 11. 2007 17:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"SKST Sokol Veltrusy18:0
824. 11. 2007 17:00Spartak RožmitálTTC Kladno "B"12:6
824. 11. 2007 10:00TTC PříbramSokol Hudlice "B"11:7
824. 11. 2007 13:30KST Rakovník "C"-EDISONSokol Hořovice "B"10:8
824. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol LánySlovan Lochovice11:7
925. 11. 2007 08:45Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"SKST Sokol Veltrusy8:10
925. 11. 2007 11:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"Sokol Žebrák18:0
925. 11. 2007 10:30Spartak RožmitálSokol Hudlice "B"12:6
925. 11. 2007 10:30TTC PříbramTTC Kladno "B"13:5
925. 11. 2007 10:30KST Rakovník "C"-EDISONSlovan Lochovice8:10
923. 11. 2007 19:00Sokol LánySokol Hořovice "B"8:10
1008. 12. 2007 13:30Sokol Hořovice "B"Sokol Žebrák17:1
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Slovan LochoviceSKST Sokol Veltrusy7:11
1008. 12. 2007 18:00TTC Kladno "B"KST Rakovník "C"-EDISON16:2
1007. 12. 2007 20:00Sokol Hudlice "B"Sokol Lány9:9
1008. 12. 2007 13:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Spartak Rožmitál6:12
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"TTC Příbram10:8
1103. 12. 2007 18:00Sokol Hořovice "B"SKST Sokol Veltrusy15:3
pokuta
1109. 12. 2007 08:45Slovan LochoviceSokol Žebrák18:0wo
1109. 12. 2007 12:30TTC Kladno "B"Sokol Lány13:5
1109. 12. 2007 08:45Sokol Hudlice "B"KST Rakovník "C"-EDISON8:10
1108. 12. 2007 11:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"TTC Příbram5:13
1109. 12. 2007 11:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"Spartak Rožmitál9:9
1217. 01. 2008 19:00Slovan LochoviceSokol Hořovice "B"12:6
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Hudlice "B"TTC Kladno "B"12:6
1228. 09. 2007 18:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"14:4
1219. 01. 2008 14:00TTC PříbramSpartak Rožmitál8:10
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol LányKST Rakovník "C"-EDISON8:10
1219. 01. 2008 18:00SKST Sokol VeltrusySokol Žebrák12:6
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Spartak RožmitálSokol Žebrák11:7
1326. 01. 2008 17:00TTC PříbramSKST Sokol Veltrusy9:9
1326. 01. 2008 13:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"KST Rakovník "C"-EDISON5:13
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"Sokol Lány10:8
1319. 01. 2008 09:00TTC Kladno "B"Sokol Hořovice "B"12:6
1326. 01. 2008 13:30Sokol Hudlice "B"Slovan Lochovice10:8
1427. 01. 2008 10:30TTC PříbramSokol Žebrák16:2
1427. 01. 2008 10:30Spartak RožmitálSKST Sokol Veltrusy10:8
1427. 01. 2008 11:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"KST Rakovník "C"-EDISON12:6
1427. 01. 2008 08:45Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Sokol Lány5:13
1423. 01. 2008 19:00Sokol Hudlice "B"Sokol Hořovice "B"11:7
1427. 01. 2008 12:30TTC Kladno "B"Slovan Lochovice13:5
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol ŽebrákTTC Kladno "B"14:4
1509. 02. 2008 18:00SKST Sokol VeltrusySokol Hudlice "B"7:11
1509. 02. 2008 13:30Sokol Hořovice "B"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"9:9
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Slovan LochoviceKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"13:5
1509. 02. 2008 13:30KST Rakovník "C"-EDISONSpartak Rožmitál12:6
1508. 02. 2008 18:30Sokol LányTTC Příbram8:10
1610. 02. 2008 10:30SKST Sokol VeltrusyTTC Kladno "B"8:10
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol ŽebrákSokol Hudlice "B"8:10
1610. 02. 2008 08:45Slovan LochoviceKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"13:5
1610. 02. 2008 08:45Sokol Hořovice "B"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"6:12
1601. 02. 2008 19:00Sokol LánySpartak Rožmitál11:7
1610. 02. 2008 10:30KST Rakovník "C"-EDISONTTC Příbram3:15
1723. 02. 2008 13:30KST Rakovník "C"-EDISONSokol Žebrák14:4
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol LánySKST Sokol Veltrusy13:5
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Spartak RožmitálSokol Hořovice "B"11:7
1723. 02. 2008 17:00TTC PříbramSlovan Lochovice7:11
1723. 02. 2008 13:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"TTC Kladno "B"5:13
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"Sokol Hudlice "B"7:11
1824. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol ŽebrákSokol Lány8:10
1824. 02. 2008 10:30KST Rakovník "C"-EDISONSKST Sokol Veltrusy8:10
1824. 02. 2008 10:30TTC PříbramSokol Hořovice "B"11:7
1824. 02. 2008 10:30Spartak RožmitálSlovan Lochovice9:9
1824. 02. 2008 11:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"TTC Kladno "B"12:6
1824. 02. 2008 08:45Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Sokol Hudlice "B"8:10
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol ŽebrákKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"9:9
1908. 03. 2008 18:00SKST Sokol VeltrusyKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"8:10
1908. 03. 2008 18:00TTC Kladno "B"Spartak Rožmitál13:5
1905. 03. 2008 19:00Sokol Hudlice "B"TTC Příbram8:10
1908. 03. 2008 13:30Sokol Hořovice "B"KST Rakovník "C"-EDISON8:10
1906. 03. 2008 19:00Slovan LochoviceSokol Lány12:6
pokuta
2005. 12. 2000 05:50SKST Sokol VeltrusyKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"8:10
2005. 12. 2000 05:50Sokol ŽebrákKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"10:8
2008. 03. 2008 13:30Sokol Hudlice "B"Spartak Rožmitál10:8
2005. 12. 2000 06:22TTC Kladno "B"TTC Příbram14:4
2009. 03. 2008 08:45Slovan LochoviceKST Rakovník "C"-EDISON12:6
2003. 03. 2008 18:30Sokol Hořovice "B"Sokol Lány12:6
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol ŽebrákSokol Hořovice "B"8:10
2106. 12. 2000 20:52SKST Sokol VeltrusySlovan Lochovice9:9
2122. 03. 2008 13:30KST Rakovník "C"-EDISONTTC Kladno "B"11:7
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol LánySokol Hudlice "B"14:4
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Spartak RožmitálKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"12:6
2106. 12. 2000 20:16TTC PříbramKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"10:8
2223. 03. 2008 10:30SKST Sokol VeltrusySokol Hořovice "B"9:9
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol ŽebrákSlovan Lochovice7:11
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol LányTTC Kladno "B"8:10
2223. 03. 2008 10:30KST Rakovník "C"-EDISONSokol Hudlice "B"12:6
2223. 03. 2008 10:30TTC PříbramKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"16:2
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Spartak RožmitálKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"14:4
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00TTC PříbramKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"10:6
1/105. 04. 2008 13:30TTC Kladno "B"Sokol Hudlice "B"1:10
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol Hořovice "B"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"10:7
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol LánySKST Sokol Veltrusy10:4
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"TTC Příbram10:7
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24Sokol Hudlice "B"TTC Kladno "B"10:1
1/212. 04. 2008 13:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Sokol Hořovice "B"5:9
1/212. 04. 2008 18:00SKST Sokol VeltrusySokol Lány10:7
1/308. 12. 2000 07:54TTC PříbramKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"7:9
1/308. 12. 2000 07:54Sokol LánySKST Sokol Veltrusy9:2
2/119. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol Hudlice "B"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"10:5
2/119. 04. 2008 18:00SKST Sokol VeltrusyKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"10:3
2/223. 04. 2008 18:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"Sokol Hudlice "B"0:10wo
2/226. 04. 2008 13:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"SKST Sokol Veltrusy6:9
Krajská soutěž 1. tř. sk. B
129. 09. 2007 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT8:10
129. 09. 2007 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"8:10
129. 09. 2007 17:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.TTC Říčany "B"8:10
129. 09. 2007 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk10:8
129. 09. 2007 17:00FK Kolín "B"Sokol Kutná Hora "B"12:6
129. 09. 2007 17:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Líbeznice4:14
213. 10. 2007 17:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"11:7
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol LíbezniceLokomotiva Nymburk18:0
213. 10. 2007 17:00FK Kolín "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.11:6
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TTC Říčany "B"6:12
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"10:8
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"10:8
314. 10. 2007 11:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk14:4
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol LíbezniceTTC Brandýs n.L. "B"12:6
314. 10. 2007 10:30FK Kolín "B"TTC Říčany "B"8:10
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.11:7
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"10:8
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"9:9
427. 10. 2007 13:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"3:15
427. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"Sokol Líbeznice6:12
427. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Libice n.C.7:11
427. 10. 2007 13:00TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT11:7
427. 10. 2007 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"FK Kolín "B"9:9
427. 10. 2007 17:00Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Kutná Hora "B"7:11
528. 10. 2007 08:45Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Líbeznice4:14
528. 10. 2007 11:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"13:5
528. 10. 2007 11:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT5:13
528. 10. 2007 12:30TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Libice n.C.11:7
528. 10. 2007 08:45TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Kutná Hora "B"11:7
528. 10. 2007 10:30Lokomotiva NymburkFK Kolín "B"8:10
610. 11. 2007 17:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"FK Kolín "B"9:9
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol LíbezniceSokol Kutná Hora "B"15:3
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"9:9
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITLokomotiva Nymburk14:4
610. 11. 2007 13:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.12:6
pokuta
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"TTC Říčany "B"14:4
711. 11. 2007 11:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Kutná Hora "B"9:9
711. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol LíbezniceFK Kolín "B"13:5
711. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Libice n.C.Lokomotiva Nymburk15:3
711. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITTTC Brandýs n.L. "B"13:5
711. 11. 2007 08:45Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TTC Říčany "B"10:8
pokuta
711. 11. 2007 11:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.14:4
824. 11. 2007 13:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.13:5
824. 11. 2007 13:00TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Líbeznice6:12
824. 11. 2007 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"10:8
824. 11. 2007 17:00Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"7:11
824. 11. 2007 17:00FK Kolín "B"Sokol Libice n.C.7:11
824. 11. 2007 13:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT6:12
925. 11. 2007 11:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Líbeznice2:16
925. 11. 2007 12:30TTC Říčany "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"14:4
925. 11. 2007 08:45TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"10:8
925. 11. 2007 10:30Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"7:11
925. 11. 2007 10:30FK Kolín "B"Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT5:13
925. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Libice n.C.8:10
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.TTC Bělá p.B. "B"10:8
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITSokol Líbeznice5:13
1008. 12. 2007 13:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"FK Kolín "B"8:10
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"Sokol Kutná Hora "B"16:2
1030. 11. 2007 19:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"6:12
1008. 12. 2007 13:00TTC Říčany "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk13:5
1109. 12. 2007 10:30Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Líbeznice6:12
1109. 12. 2007 10:30Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITTTC Bělá p.B. "B"7:11
1109. 12. 2007 08:45Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Kutná Hora "B"10:8
1109. 12. 2007 11:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"FK Kolín "B"16:2
1109. 12. 2007 10:30Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Kostelec n.Č.l.10:8
1109. 12. 2007 12:30TTC Říčany "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"9:9
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITSokol Libice n.C.13:5
1229. 09. 2007 10:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"13:5
1219. 01. 2008 17:00TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.6:12
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Lokomotiva NymburkTTC Brandýs n.L. "B"7:11
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"FK Kolín "B"6:12
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol LíbezniceTTC Bělá p.B. "B"12:6
1326. 01. 2008 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"10:8
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Líbeznice8:10
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.FK Kolín "B"7:11
1326. 01. 2008 13:00TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Kutná Hora "B"14:4
1326. 01. 2008 13:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Libice n.C.8:10
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT8:10
1427. 01. 2008 10:30Lokomotiva NymburkTTC Bělá p.B. "B"3:15
1423. 01. 2008 18:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Líbeznice5:13
1427. 01. 2008 12:30TTC Říčany "B"FK Kolín "B"10:8
1427. 01. 2008 11:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Kutná Hora "B"8:10
1427. 01. 2008 11:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"Sokol Libice n.C.11:7
1427. 01. 2008 08:45Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT8:10
1509. 02. 2008 17:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"11:7
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol LíbezniceSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"18:0
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.8:10
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITTTC Říčany "B"5:13
1509. 02. 2008 17:00FK Kolín "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"16:2
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk10:8
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol LíbezniceSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"14:4
1610. 02. 2008 11:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"11:7
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITSokol Kostelec n.Č.l.13:5
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol Libice n.C.TTC Říčany "B"6:12
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"3:15
1610. 02. 2008 10:30FK Kolín "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk17:1
1723. 02. 2008 17:00FK Kolín "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"9:9
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Líbeznice3:15
1723. 02. 2008 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Libice n.C.10:8
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT13:5
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"15:3
1723. 02. 2008 13:00TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"5:13
1824. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"10:8
1819. 02. 2008 18:30FK Kolín "B"Sokol Líbeznice6:12
1824. 02. 2008 10:30Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Libice n.C.9:9
1824. 02. 2008 08:45TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT13:5
1824. 02. 2008 12:30TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"9:9
1824. 02. 2008 11:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"5:13
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.TTC Bělá p.B. "B"14:4
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol LíbezniceTTC Říčany "B"15:3
1908. 03. 2008 13:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"9:9
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"Lokomotiva Nymburk14:4
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.FK Kolín "B"7:11
1907. 03. 2008 19:00Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITSokol Kutná Hora "B"12:6
2005. 12. 2000 05:50Sokol LíbezniceSokol Kostelec n.Č.l.10:8
2009. 03. 2008 11:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"TTC Říčany "B"9:9
2009. 03. 2008 11:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"10:8
2009. 03. 2008 08:45Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk13:5
2005. 12. 2000 05:50Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITFK Kolín "B"4:14
2005. 12. 2000 05:50Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Kutná Hora "B"11:7
2106. 12. 2000 20:16TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Libice n.C.9:9
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol LíbezniceSokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT14:4
2106. 12. 2000 20:16FK Kolín "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"10:8
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"18:0wo
2122. 03. 2008 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.8:10
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Lokomotiva NymburkTTC Říčany "B"12:6
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol LíbezniceSokol Libice n.C.15:3
2223. 03. 2008 11:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT15:3
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"11:7
2223. 03. 2008 10:30FK Kolín "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"13:5
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Lokomotiva Nymburk15:3
2223. 03. 2008 08:45TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"TTC Říčany "B"8:10
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol LíbezniceSokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT10:0wo
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00TTC Říčany "B"FK Kolín "B"1:10
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"10:5
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.2:10
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITSokol Líbeznice0:10wo
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24FK Kolín "B"TTC Říčany "B"4:10
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Libice n.C.10:8
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Kutná Hora "B"10:2
1/308. 12. 2000 07:54TTC Říčany "B"FK Kolín "B"8:9
1/308. 12. 2000 07:54Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"9:6
2/119. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol LíbezniceFK Kolín "B"10:3
2/119. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"3:10
2/209. 12. 2000 22:20FK Kolín "B"Sokol Líbeznice6:10
2/209. 12. 2000 22:20Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Kutná Hora "B"9:2
Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. A
129. 09. 2007 17:00Sport KladnoSokol Ořech16:2
129. 09. 2007 17:00Sokol Nové StrašecíST-Šanov5:13
125. 09. 2007 18:00Sokol Stochov Honice "B"Sokol Stochov Honice "A"7:11
129. 09. 2007 17:00STC SlanýStart Mlékojedy14:4
129. 09. 2007 11:00TTC Slovan KladnoTTC Kladno "C"0:18
129. 09. 2007 13:30SKP ARLT Kladno "B"TJ Neratovice "B"5:13
213. 10. 2007 13:30SKP ARLT Kladno "B"STC Slaný6:12
213. 10. 2007 13:30TJ Neratovice "B"Start Mlékojedy11:7
213. 10. 2007 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoSokol Stochov Honice "B"13:5
213. 10. 2007 13:30TTC Kladno "C"Sokol Stochov Honice "A"4:14
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sport KladnoSokol Nové Strašecí14:4
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol OřechST-Šanov2:16
314. 10. 2007 08:45SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Start Mlékojedy12:6
314. 10. 2007 08:45TJ Neratovice "B"STC Slaný12:6
314. 10. 2007 11:30TTC Slovan KladnoSokol Stochov Honice "A"8:10
314. 10. 2007 08:45TTC Kladno "C"Sokol Stochov Honice "B"10:8
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sport KladnoST-Šanov6:12
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol OřechSokol Nové Strašecí5:13
427. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Nové StrašecíSKP ARLT Kladno "B"9:9
427. 10. 2007 10:00ST-ŠanovTJ Neratovice "B"11:7
427. 10. 2007 13:30Sokol Stochov Honice "B"Sport Kladno7:11
427. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Stochov Honice "A"Sokol Ořech17:1
427. 10. 2007 17:00STC SlanýTTC Slovan Kladno10:8
427. 10. 2007 17:00Start MlékojedyTTC Kladno "C"11:7
528. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Nové StrašecíTJ Neratovice "B"8:10
528. 10. 2007 12:30ST-ŠanovSKP ARLT Kladno "B"14:4
528. 10. 2007 08:45Sokol Stochov Honice "B"Sokol Ořech12:6
528. 10. 2007 11:30Sokol Stochov Honice "A"Sport Kladno11:7
528. 10. 2007 10:30STC SlanýTTC Kladno "C"10:8
528. 10. 2007 10:30Start MlékojedyTTC Slovan Kladno7:11
610. 11. 2007 13:30SKP ARLT Kladno "B"TTC Slovan Kladno10:8
610. 11. 2007 13:30TJ Neratovice "B"TTC Kladno "C"8:10
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sport KladnoSTC Slaný9:9
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol OřechStart Mlékojedy4:14
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Nové StrašecíSokol Stochov Honice "B"12:6
610. 11. 2007 18:00ST-ŠanovSokol Stochov Honice "A"14:4
711. 11. 2007 08:45SKP ARLT Kladno "B"TTC Kladno "C"4:14
711. 11. 2007 08:45TJ Neratovice "B"TTC Slovan Kladno11:7
711. 11. 2007 10:30Sport KladnoStart Mlékojedy8:10
711. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol OřechSTC Slaný4:14
711. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Nové StrašecíSokol Stochov Honice "A"10:8
711. 11. 2007 12:30ST-ŠanovSokol Stochov Honice "B"15:3
824. 11. 2007 13:30Sokol Stochov Honice "B"SKP ARLT Kladno "B"5:13
824. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Stochov Honice "A"TJ Neratovice "B"8:10
824. 11. 2007 17:00STC SlanýSokol Nové Strašecí12:6
824. 11. 2007 17:00Start MlékojedyST-Šanov6:12
824. 11. 2007 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoSport Kladno7:11
pokuta
824. 11. 2007 13:30TTC Kladno "C"Sokol Ořech13:5
925. 11. 2007 08:45Sokol Stochov Honice "B"TJ Neratovice "B"6:12
925. 11. 2007 11:30Sokol Stochov Honice "A"SKP ARLT Kladno "B"9:9
925. 11. 2007 09:00STC SlanýST-Šanov4:14
925. 11. 2007 10:30Start MlékojedySokol Nové Strašecí10:8
925. 11. 2007 11:30TTC Slovan KladnoSokol Ořech13:5
pokuta
925. 11. 2007 08:45TTC Kladno "C"Sport Kladno12:6
1030. 11. 2007 19:00Sport KladnoSKP ARLT Kladno "B"9:9
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Sokol OřechTJ Neratovice "B"4:14
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Sokol Nové StrašecíTTC Slovan Kladno11:7
1008. 12. 2007 18:00ST-ŠanovTTC Kladno "C"12:6
1008. 12. 2007 13:30Sokol Stochov Honice "B"STC Slaný5:13
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Sokol Stochov Honice "A"Start Mlékojedy13:5
1109. 12. 2007 10:30Sport KladnoTJ Neratovice "B"9:9
1109. 12. 2007 10:30Sokol OřechSKP ARLT Kladno "B"9:9
1109. 12. 2007 10:30Sokol Nové StrašecíTTC Kladno "C"9:9
1109. 12. 2007 12:30ST-ŠanovTTC Slovan Kladno10:8
1109. 12. 2007 08:45Sokol Stochov Honice "B"Start Mlékojedy6:12
1109. 12. 2007 11:30Sokol Stochov Honice "A"STC Slaný15:3
1218. 01. 2008 19:30
(nepotvrzeno Sport Kladno)
Sokol OřechSport Kladno4:14
1219. 01. 2008 17:00ST-ŠanovSokol Nové Strašecí14:4
1201. 01. 1970 00:59Sokol Stochov Honice "A"Sokol Stochov Honice "B"10:8
pokuta
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Start MlékojedySTC Slaný11:7
1219. 01. 2008 17:00TTC Kladno "C"TTC Slovan Kladno8:10
1219. 01. 2008 13:30TJ Neratovice "B"SKP ARLT Kladno "B"4:14
1326. 01. 2008 17:00STC SlanýSKP ARLT Kladno "B"15:3
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Start MlékojedyTJ Neratovice "B"7:11
1326. 01. 2008 13:30Sokol Stochov Honice "B"TTC Slovan Kladno3:15
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Stochov Honice "A"TTC Kladno "C"8:10
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Nové StrašecíSport Kladno8:10
1326. 01. 2008 18:00ST-ŠanovSokol Ořech14:4
1427. 01. 2008 10:30Start MlékojedySKP ARLT Kladno "B"2:16
1427. 01. 2008 10:30STC SlanýTJ Neratovice "B"11:7
1427. 01. 2008 11:30Sokol Stochov Honice "A"TTC Slovan Kladno6:12
1427. 01. 2008 08:45Sokol Stochov Honice "B"TTC Kladno "C"5:13
1427. 01. 2008 12:30ST-ŠanovSport Kladno12:6
1427. 01. 2008 10:30Sokol Nové StrašecíSokol Ořech15:3
1509. 02. 2008 13:30SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Sokol Nové Strašecí14:4
1509. 02. 2008 08:30TJ Neratovice "B"ST-Šanov3:15
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sport KladnoSokol Stochov Honice "B"13:5
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol OřechSokol Stochov Honice "A"3:15
1509. 02. 2008 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoSTC Slaný11:7
1509. 02. 2008 13:30TTC Kladno "C"Start Mlékojedy17:1
1610. 02. 2008 08:45TJ Neratovice "B"Sokol Nové Strašecí9:9
1610. 02. 2008 08:45SKP ARLT Kladno "B"ST-Šanov7:11
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol OřechSokol Stochov Honice "B"11:7
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sport KladnoSokol Stochov Honice "A"11:7
1610. 02. 2008 08:45TTC Kladno "C"STC Slaný16:2
1610. 02. 2008 11:30TTC Slovan KladnoStart Mlékojedy15:3
1723. 02. 2008 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoSKP ARLT Kladno "B"6:12
1723. 02. 2008 10:00TTC Kladno "C"TJ Neratovice "B"13:5
1723. 02. 2008 17:00STC SlanýSport Kladno12:6
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Start MlékojedySokol Ořech14:4
1723. 02. 2008 13:30Sokol Stochov Honice "B"Sokol Nové Strašecí7:11
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Stochov Honice "A"ST-Šanov9:9
1824. 02. 2008 08:45TTC Kladno "C"SKP ARLT Kladno "B"16:2
1824. 02. 2008 11:30TTC Slovan KladnoTJ Neratovice "B"17:1
1824. 02. 2008 10:30Start MlékojedySport Kladno9:9
1824. 02. 2008 10:30STC SlanýSokol Ořech15:3
1824. 02. 2008 11:30Sokol Stochov Honice "A"Sokol Nové Strašecí13:5
1824. 02. 2008 08:45Sokol Stochov Honice "B"ST-Šanov4:14
1908. 03. 2008 13:30SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Sokol Stochov Honice "B"12:6
1908. 03. 2008 13:30TJ Neratovice "B"Sokol Stochov Honice "A"8:10
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol Nové StrašecíSTC Slaný11:7
pokuta
1908. 03. 2008 18:00ST-ŠanovStart Mlékojedy13:5
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sport KladnoTTC Slovan Kladno16:2
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol OřechTTC Kladno "C"2:16
2009. 03. 2008 08:45TJ Neratovice "B"Sokol Stochov Honice "B"14:4
2009. 03. 2008 08:45SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Sokol Stochov Honice "A"11:7
2004. 03. 2008 18:30ST-ŠanovSTC Slaný16:2
2005. 12. 2000 05:50Sokol Nové StrašecíStart Mlékojedy7:11
pokuta
2005. 12. 2000 05:50Sokol OřechTTC Slovan Kladno5:13
2005. 12. 2000 05:50Sport KladnoTTC Kladno "C"8:10
2122. 03. 2008 13:30SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Sport Kladno6:12
2122. 03. 2008 13:30TJ Neratovice "B"Sokol Ořech13:5
2106. 12. 2000 20:16TTC Slovan KladnoSokol Nové Strašecí14:4
2122. 03. 2008 13:30TTC Kladno "C"ST-Šanov9:9
2106. 12. 2000 20:16STC SlanýSokol Stochov Honice "B"13:5
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Start MlékojedySokol Stochov Honice "A"11:7
2223. 03. 2008 08:45TJ Neratovice "B"Sport Kladno4:14
2223. 03. 2008 08:45SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Sokol Ořech13:5
2223. 03. 2008 08:45TTC Kladno "C"Sokol Nové Strašecí11:7
2223. 03. 2008 11:30TTC Slovan KladnoST-Šanov8:10
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Start MlékojedySokol Stochov Honice "B"13:5
2223. 03. 2008 10:30STC SlanýSokol Stochov Honice "A"2:16
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00ST-ŠanovSTC Slaný10:0wo
1/105. 04. 2008 10:00TTC Kladno "C"Sokol Stochov Honice "A"10:3
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoStart Mlékojedy10:5
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol Nové StrašecíSokol Ořech10:3
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24STC SlanýST-Šanov0:10wo
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24Sokol Stochov Honice "A"TTC Kladno "C"1:9
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24Start MlékojedyTTC Slovan Kladno9:9
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24Sokol OřechSokol Nové Strašecí2:10
2/119. 04. 2008 18:00ST-ŠanovTTC Kladno "C"4:10
2/119. 04. 2008 17:00Start MlékojedySokol Nové Strašecí10:7
2/209. 12. 2000 22:20TTC Kladno "C"ST-Šanov8:10
2/209. 12. 2000 22:20Sokol Nové StrašecíStart Mlékojedy7:9
pokuta
2/327. 04. 2008 10:00ST-ŠanovTTC Kladno "C"9:6
Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. B
129. 09. 2007 17:00Sokol PřezleticeTTC Brandýs n.L. "C"14:4
129. 09. 2007 17:00Sokol KrchlebySokol Lysá n.L.15:3
129. 09. 2007 13:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD WorkTTC STEER Mladá Boleslav15:3
125. 09. 2007 19:00Sokol Sadská "B"Sokol Sadská "C"10:8
129. 09. 2007 17:00Sokol KosmonosySokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"14:4
129. 09. 2007 13:30TTC Bělá p.B. "C"TTC Josefův Důl11:7
213. 10. 2007 13:30TTC Bělá p.B. "C"Sokol Sadská "B"14:4
213. 10. 2007 17:00
Herna Sokola Sadská (domácí TTC Josefův Důl)
TTC Josefův DůlSokol Sadská "C"6:12
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol KosmonosyAŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD Work10:8
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav11:7
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol PřezleticeSokol Krchleby10:8
213. 10. 2007 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"Sokol Lysá n.L.6:12
314. 10. 2007 08:45TTC Bělá p.B. "C"Sokol Sadská "C"10:8
314. 10. 2007 10:30TTC Josefův DůlSokol Sadská "B"7:11
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol KosmonosyTTC STEER Mladá Boleslav13:5
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD Work6:12
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol PřezleticeSokol Lysá n.L.11:7
314. 10. 2007 10:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"Sokol Krchleby1:17
427. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol KrchlebyTTC Bělá p.B. "C"12:6
427. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Lysá n.L.TTC Josefův Důl10:8
422. 10. 2007 18:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD WorkSokol Přezletice10:8
427. 10. 2007 17:00TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavTTC Brandýs n.L. "C"10:8
427. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Sadská "B"Sokol Kosmonosy8:10
427. 10. 2007 13:30Sokol Sadská "C"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"14:4
528. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol KrchlebyTTC Josefův Důl14:4
528. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Lysá n.L.TTC Bělá p.B. "C"5:13
528. 10. 2007 08:45AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD WorkTTC Brandýs n.L. "C"11:7
528. 10. 2007 10:30TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavSokol Přezletice14:4
528. 10. 2007 11:30Sokol Sadská "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"11:7
528. 10. 2007 08:45Sokol Sadská "C"Sokol Kosmonosy4:14
610. 11. 2007 13:30TTC Bělá p.B. "C"Sokol Kosmonosy10:8
610. 11. 2007 17:00TTC Josefův DůlSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"15:3
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol PřezleticeSokol Sadská "B"6:12
610. 11. 2007 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"Sokol Sadská "C"5:13
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol KrchlebyAŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD Work15:3
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Lysá n.L.TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav10:8
711. 11. 2007 08:45TTC Bělá p.B. "C"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"11:7
711. 11. 2007 10:30TTC Josefův DůlSokol Kosmonosy5:13
711. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol PřezleticeSokol Sadská "C"7:11
711. 11. 2007 10:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"Sokol Sadská "B"1:16
711. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol KrchlebyTTC STEER Mladá Boleslav16:2
711. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Lysá n.L.AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD Work8:10
824. 11. 2007 13:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD WorkTTC Bělá p.B. "C"9:9
824. 11. 2007 17:00TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavTTC Josefův Důl9:9
824. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Sadská "B"Sokol Krchleby6:12
824. 11. 2007 13:30Sokol Sadská "C"Sokol Lysá n.L.10:8
824. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol KosmonosySokol Přezletice16:2
824. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"4:14
925. 11. 2007 08:45AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD WorkTTC Josefův Důl12:6
925. 11. 2007 10:30TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavTTC Bělá p.B. "C"9:9
925. 11. 2007 11:30Sokol Sadská "B"Sokol Lysá n.L.12:6
925. 11. 2007 08:45Sokol Sadská "C"Sokol Krchleby6:12
925. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol KosmonosyTTC Brandýs n.L. "C"15:3
925. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"Sokol Přezletice11:7
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Sokol PřezleticeTTC Bělá p.B. "C"3:15
1008. 12. 2007 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"TTC Josefův Důl6:12
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Sokol KrchlebySokol Kosmonosy9:9
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Sokol Lysá n.L.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"10:8
1008. 12. 2007 13:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD WorkSokol Sadská "B"10:8
1008. 12. 2007 17:00TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavSokol Sadská "C"8:10
1109. 12. 2007 10:30Sokol PřezleticeTTC Josefův Důl13:5
1109. 12. 2007 10:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"TTC Bělá p.B. "C"5:13
1109. 12. 2007 10:30Sokol KrchlebySokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"14:4
1109. 12. 2007 10:30Sokol Lysá n.L.Sokol Kosmonosy5:13
1109. 12. 2007 08:45AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD WorkSokol Sadská "C"12:6
1109. 12. 2007 10:30TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavSokol Sadská "B"8:10
1219. 01. 2008 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"Sokol Přezletice8:10
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Lysá n.L.Sokol Krchleby6:12
1219. 01. 2008 17:00TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavAŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD Work3:15
1227. 09. 2007 18:00Sokol Sadská "C"Sokol Sadská "B"10:8
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"Sokol Kosmonosy4:14
1219. 01. 2008 17:00TTC Josefův DůlTTC Bělá p.B. "C"0:18
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Sadská "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "C"10:8
1326. 01. 2008 13:30Sokol Sadská "C"TTC Josefův Důl13:5
1326. 01. 2008 13:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD WorkSokol Kosmonosy3:15
1326. 01. 2008 17:00TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"16:2
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol KrchlebySokol Přezletice9:9
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Lysá n.L.TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"15:3
pokuta
1427. 01. 2008 08:45Sokol Sadská "C"TTC Bělá p.B. "C"7:11
1424. 01. 2008 18:30Sokol Sadská "B"TTC Josefův Důl13:5
1427. 01. 2008 10:30TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavSokol Kosmonosy4:14
1427. 01. 2008 08:45AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD WorkSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"15:3
1427. 01. 2008 10:30Sokol Lysá n.L.Sokol Přezletice9:9
pokuta
1427. 01. 2008 10:30Sokol KrchlebyTTC Brandýs n.L. "C"15:3
1509. 02. 2008 13:30TTC Bělá p.B. "C"Sokol Krchleby8:10
1509. 02. 2008 17:00TTC Josefův DůlSokol Lysá n.L.7:11
1509. 02. 2008 17:00
Herna Sokola Velké Popovice
Sokol PřezleticeAŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD Work7:11
1509. 02. 2008 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav7:11
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol KosmonosySokol Sadská "B"6:12
1502. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"Sokol Sadská "C"9:9
1610. 02. 2008 10:30TTC Josefův DůlSokol Krchleby6:12
1610. 02. 2008 08:45TTC Bělá p.B. "C"Sokol Lysá n.L.14:4
1610. 02. 2008 10:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD Work6:12
1610. 02. 2008 10:30
Herna Sokola Velké Popovice
Sokol PřezleticeTTC STEER Mladá Boleslav13:5
1603. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"Sokol Sadská "B"4:14
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol KosmonosySokol Sadská "C"14:4
1723. 02. 2008 14:00Sokol KosmonosyTTC Bělá p.B. "C"9:9
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"TTC Josefův Důl8:10
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Sadská "B"Sokol Přezletice14:4
1723. 02. 2008 13:30Sokol Sadská "C"TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"14:4
1723. 02. 2008 13:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD WorkSokol Krchleby8:10
1723. 02. 2008 17:00TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavSokol Lysá n.L.9:9
1822. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"TTC Bělá p.B. "C"11:7
1824. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol KosmonosyTTC Josefův Důl11:7
1824. 02. 2008 08:45Sokol Sadská "C"Sokol Přezletice9:9
1824. 02. 2008 11:30Sokol Sadská "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"16:2
1824. 02. 2008 10:30TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavSokol Krchleby7:11
1824. 02. 2008 08:45AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD WorkSokol Lysá n.L.12:6
1908. 03. 2008 13:30TTC Bělá p.B. "C"AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD Work6:12
1908. 03. 2008 17:00TTC Josefův DůlTTC STEER Mladá Boleslav13:5
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol KrchlebySokol Sadská "B"11:7
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol Lysá n.L.Sokol Sadská "C"12:6
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol PřezleticeSokol Kosmonosy6:12
1908. 03. 2008 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"4:14
2005. 12. 2000 05:50TTC Josefův DůlAŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD Work8:10
2009. 03. 2008 08:45TTC Bělá p.B. "C"TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav14:4
2029. 02. 2008 18:30
(nehlášeno Sokol Lysá n.L.)
Sokol Lysá n.L.Sokol Sadská "B"6:12
2005. 12. 2000 05:50Sokol KrchlebySokol Sadská "C"13:5
2009. 03. 2008 09:00TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"Sokol Kosmonosy5:13
2005. 12. 2000 05:50Sokol PřezleticeSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"10:8
2122. 03. 2008 13:30TTC Bělá p.B. "C"Sokol Přezletice15:3
2122. 03. 2008 17:00
Herna AŠ Mladá Boleslav
TTC Josefův DůlTTC Brandýs n.L. "C"7:11
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol KosmonosySokol Krchleby9:9
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"Sokol Lysá n.L.10:8
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol Sadská "B"AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD Work8:10
2122. 03. 2008 13:30Sokol Sadská "C"TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav7:11
2223. 03. 2008 10:30TTC Josefův DůlSokol Přezletice5:13
2223. 03. 2008 08:45TTC Bělá p.B. "C"TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"13:5
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"Sokol Krchleby6:12
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol KosmonosySokol Lysá n.L.10:8
2223. 03. 2008 08:45Sokol Sadská "C"AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD Work2:16
2223. 03. 2008 11:30Sokol Sadská "B"TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav12:6
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol KrchlebyTTC Bělá p.B. "C"10:7
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol KosmonosyAŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD Work6:10
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol Lysá n.L.TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav10:8
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"TTC Josefův Důl10:8
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24TTC Bělá p.B. "C"Sokol Krchleby6:10
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD WorkSokol Kosmonosy9:3
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavSokol Lysá n.L.6:10
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24TTC Josefův DůlSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"5:9
2/119. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol KrchlebyAŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD Work10:8
2/119. 04. 2008 17:00TTC STEER Mladá BoleslavSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"8:10
2/209. 12. 2000 22:20AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD WorkSokol Krchleby10:8
2/226. 04. 2008 13:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav9:5
2/327. 04. 2008 10:30Sokol KrchlebyAŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"-VD Work6:9
Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. C
129. 09. 2007 17:00TTC Příbram "B"Sokol Příbram2:16
129. 09. 2007 17:00SK SuchodolTJ Klínec9:9
129. 09. 2007 17:00KST Týnec n.S.Tatran Sedlčany "B"14:4
129. 09. 2007 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"Sokol Hořovice "C"14:4
129. 09. 2007 13:30Sokol Hudlice "C"Sokol Karlštejn17:1
129. 09. 2007 17:00SK BřezniceSokol Krásná Hora n.Vlt.18:0wo
213. 10. 2007 17:00SK BřezniceSokol Králův Dvůr "D"10:8
209. 10. 2007 18:00Sokol Krásná Hora n.Vlt.Sokol Hořovice "C"0:18wo
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Hudlice "C"KST Týnec n.S.5:13
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol KarlštejnTatran Sedlčany "B"6:12
213. 10. 2007 17:00TTC Příbram "B"SK Suchodol4:14
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol PříbramTJ Klínec17:1
314. 10. 2007 10:30SK BřezniceSokol Hořovice "C"14:4
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Krásná Hora n.Vlt.Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"0:18wo
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Hudlice "C"Tatran Sedlčany "B"10:8
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol KarlštejnKST Týnec n.S.9:9
314. 10. 2007 10:30TTC Příbram "B"TJ Klínec2:16
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol PříbramSK Suchodol12:6
427. 10. 2007 17:00SK SuchodolSK Březnice8:10
427. 10. 2007 17:00KST Týnec n.S.TTC Příbram "B"17:1
427. 10. 2007 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Příbram3:15
427. 10. 2007 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"Sokol Hudlice "C"13:5
427. 10. 2007 13:30Sokol Hořovice "C"Sokol Karlštejn6:12
528. 10. 2007 10:30TJ KlínecSK Březnice6:12
528. 10. 2007 10:30KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Příbram8:10
528. 10. 2007 12:30Tatran Sedlčany "B"TTC Příbram "B"11:7
528. 10. 2007 12:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"Sokol Karlštejn12:6
528. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Hořovice "C"Sokol Hudlice "C"5:13
610. 11. 2007 17:00SK BřezniceSokol Hudlice "C"11:7
610. 11. 2007 17:00TTC Příbram "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"6:12
609. 11. 2007 18:00Sokol PříbramSokol Hořovice "C"13:5
610. 11. 2007 17:00SK SuchodolKST Týnec n.S.5:13
610. 11. 2007 17:00TJ KlínecTatran Sedlčany "B"10:8
711. 11. 2007 10:30SK BřezniceSokol Karlštejn8:10
710. 11. 2007 10:00TTC Příbram "B"Sokol Hořovice "C"5:13
702. 11. 2007 18:00Sokol PříbramSokol Králův Dvůr "D"13:5
709. 11. 2007 18:00SK SuchodolTatran Sedlčany "B"12:6
711. 11. 2007 10:30TJ KlínecKST Týnec n.S.2:16
824. 11. 2007 17:00KST Týnec n.S.SK Březnice16:2
824. 11. 2007 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"SK Suchodol9:9
824. 11. 2007 13:30Sokol Hořovice "C"TJ Klínec4:14
824. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Hudlice "C"TTC Příbram "B"15:3
824. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol KarlštejnSokol Příbram0:18
925. 11. 2007 12:30Tatran Sedlčany "B"SK Březnice12:6
925. 11. 2007 12:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"TJ Klínec10:8
925. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Hořovice "C"SK Suchodol6:12
925. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Hudlice "C"Sokol Příbram4:14
925. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol KarlštejnTTC Příbram "B"11:7
1008. 12. 2007 17:00TTC Příbram "B"SK Březnice2:16
1008. 12. 2007 17:00SK SuchodolSokol Hudlice "C"8:10
1008. 12. 2007 17:00TJ KlínecSokol Karlštejn9:9
1008. 12. 2007 17:00KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"13:5
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Hořovice "C"10:8
1107. 12. 2007 19:00Sokol PříbramSK Březnice15:3
1109. 12. 2007 10:30SK SuchodolSokol Karlštejn8:10
1109. 12. 2007 10:30TJ KlínecSokol Hudlice "C"10:8
1109. 12. 2007 10:30KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Hořovice "C"17:1
1109. 12. 2007 12:30Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"9:9
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol PříbramTTC Příbram "B"17:1
1219. 01. 2008 17:00TJ KlínecSK Suchodol9:9
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"KST Týnec n.S.6:12
1219. 01. 2008 13:30Sokol Hořovice "C"Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"2:16
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol KarlštejnSokol Hudlice "C"7:11
1326. 01. 2008 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"SK Březnice10:8
1326. 01. 2008 17:00KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Hudlice "C"15:3
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Karlštejn11:7
1326. 01. 2008 15:00SK SuchodolTTC Příbram "B"13:5
1326. 01. 2008 17:00TJ KlínecSokol Příbram5:13
1423. 01. 2008 18:00Sokol Hořovice "C"SK Březnice7:11
pokuta
1427. 01. 2008 12:30Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Hudlice "C"10:8
1427. 01. 2008 10:30KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Karlštejn15:3
1427. 01. 2008 10:30TJ KlínecTTC Příbram "B"14:4
1425. 01. 2008 18:00SK SuchodolSokol Příbram5:13
1509. 02. 2008 17:00SK BřezniceSK Suchodol13:5
1509. 02. 2008 17:00TTC Příbram "B"KST Týnec n.S.0:18
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol PříbramTatran Sedlčany "B"13:5
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Hudlice "C"Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"8:10
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol KarlštejnSokol Hořovice "C"11:7
1609. 02. 2008 11:30SK BřezniceTJ Klínec5:13
1609. 02. 2008 19:00
(nepotvrzeno KST Týnec n.S.)
Sokol PříbramKST Týnec n.S.12:6
1610. 02. 2008 10:30TTC Příbram "B"Tatran Sedlčany "B"8:10
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol KarlštejnSokol Králův Dvůr "D"11:7
1608. 02. 2008 18:30Sokol Hudlice "C"Sokol Hořovice "C"13:5
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Hudlice "C"SK Březnice13:5
1723. 02. 2008 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"TTC Příbram "B"13:5
1723. 02. 2008 13:30Sokol Hořovice "C"Sokol Příbram5:13
1723. 02. 2008 17:00KST Týnec n.S.SK Suchodol15:3
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"TJ Klínec11:7
1821. 02. 2008 18:00Sokol KarlštejnSK Březnice10:8
1824. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol Hořovice "C"TTC Příbram "B"5:13
1824. 02. 2008 12:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"Sokol Příbram7:11
1824. 02. 2008 12:30Tatran Sedlčany "B"SK Suchodol15:3
1824. 02. 2008 10:30KST Týnec n.S.TJ Klínec8:10
1908. 03. 2008 17:00SK BřezniceKST Týnec n.S.8:10
1908. 03. 2008 17:00SK SuchodolSokol Králův Dvůr "D"5:13
1908. 03. 2008 17:00TJ KlínecSokol Hořovice "C"13:5
1908. 03. 2008 17:00TTC Příbram "B"Sokol Hudlice "C"8:10
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol PříbramSokol Karlštejn18:0
2005. 12. 2000 05:50SK BřezniceTatran Sedlčany "B"12:6
2005. 12. 2000 05:50TJ KlínecSokol Králův Dvůr "D"8:10
2005. 12. 2000 05:50SK SuchodolSokol Hořovice "C"13:5
2005. 12. 2000 05:50Sokol PříbramSokol Hudlice "C"15:3
2005. 12. 2000 05:50TTC Příbram "B"Sokol Karlštejn8:10
2106. 12. 2000 20:16SK BřezniceTTC Příbram "B"12:6
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol Hudlice "C"SK Suchodol12:6
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol KarlštejnTJ Klínec5:13
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"KST Týnec n.S.6:12
2122. 03. 2008 13:30Sokol Hořovice "C"Tatran Sedlčany "B"10:8
2223. 03. 2008 10:30SK BřezniceSokol Příbram6:12
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol KarlštejnSK Suchodol10:8
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol Hudlice "C"TJ Klínec10:8
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol Hořovice "C"KST Týnec n.S.5:13
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"Tatran Sedlčany "B"12:6
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol PříbramSokol Hudlice "C"10:4
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"10:3
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"SK Suchodol10:0wo
1/105. 04. 2008 13:30Sokol Hořovice "C"TTC Příbram "B"9:9
1/212. 04. 2008 13:30Sokol Hudlice "C"Sokol Příbram2:10
1/212. 04. 2008 11:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"KST Týnec n.S.10:3
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24SK SuchodolTatran Sedlčany "B"0:10wo
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24TTC Příbram "B"Sokol Hořovice "C"10:8
1/308. 12. 2000 07:54KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"9:3
2/119. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol PříbramKST Týnec n.S.10:2
2/119. 04. 2008 17:00SK SuchodolTTC Příbram "B"0:10wo
2/209. 12. 2000 22:20KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Příbram6:9
2/209. 12. 2000 22:20TTC Příbram "B"SK Suchodol10:0wo
Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. D
129. 09. 2007 17:00Sokol BenešovSKST Vlašim "B"12:6
129. 09. 2007 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"Sokol Týnec n.L.12:6
129. 09. 2007 18:00Kavalier Sázava "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"16:2
129. 09. 2007 17:00Sokol Velké PopoviceSDH Petroupim12:6
129. 09. 2007 17:00FK Kolín "C"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"15:3
129. 09. 2007 17:00TTC Říčany "C"TJ Klučov6:12
213. 10. 2007 17:00TTC Říčany "C"Sokol Velké Popovice10:8
213. 10. 2007 17:00TJ KlučovSDH Petroupim15:3
213. 10. 2007 17:00FK Kolín "C"Kavalier Sázava "B"8:10
213. 10. 2007 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"17:1
213. 10. 2007 16:00Sokol BenešovSKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"9:9
213. 10. 2007 17:00SKST Vlašim "B"Sokol Týnec n.L.12:6
314. 10. 2007 10:30TTC Říčany "C"SDH Petroupim14:4
314. 10. 2007 10:30TJ KlučovSokol Velké Popovice8:10
314. 10. 2007 10:30FK Kolín "C"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"15:3
314. 10. 2007 10:30SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"Kavalier Sázava "B"8:10
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol BenešovSokol Týnec n.L.8:10
314. 10. 2007 12:00SKST Vlašim "B"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"8:10
427. 10. 2007 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"TTC Říčany "C"7:11
427. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Týnec n.L.TJ Klučov10:8
427. 10. 2007 18:00Kavalier Sázava "B"Sokol Benešov11:7
427. 10. 2007 13:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"SKST Vlašim "B"9:9
427. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Velké PopoviceFK Kolín "C"7:11
427. 10. 2007 17:00SDH PetroupimSKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"6:12
528. 10. 2007 10:30SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"TJ Klučov9:9
525. 10. 2007 19:15Sokol Týnec n.L.TTC Říčany "C"14:4
pokuta
528. 10. 2007 12:30Kavalier Sázava "B"SKST Vlašim "B"13:5
528. 10. 2007 08:45Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Sokol Benešov5:13
528. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Velké PopoviceSKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"14:4
528. 10. 2007 10:30SDH PetroupimFK Kolín "C"4:14
610. 11. 2007 17:00TTC Říčany "C"FK Kolín "C"10:8
610. 11. 2007 17:00TJ KlučovSKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"13:5
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol BenešovSokol Velké Popovice10:8
610. 11. 2007 17:00SKST Vlašim "B"SDH Petroupim12:6
610. 11. 2007 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"Kavalier Sázava "B"13:5
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Týnec n.L.Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"13:5
711. 11. 2007 10:30TTC Říčany "C"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"13:5
711. 11. 2007 10:30TJ KlučovFK Kolín "C"12:6
711. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol BenešovSDH Petroupim11:7
711. 11. 2007 10:30SKST Vlašim "B"Sokol Velké Popovice2:16
711. 11. 2007 10:30SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"16:2
711. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Týnec n.L.Kavalier Sázava "B"12:6
824. 11. 2007 18:00Kavalier Sázava "B"TTC Říčany "C"8:10
822. 11. 2007 19:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"TJ Klučov2:16
824. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Velké PopoviceSKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"15:3
824. 11. 2007 17:00SDH PetroupimSokol Týnec n.L.4:14
824. 11. 2007 17:00FK Kolín "C"Sokol Benešov13:5
824. 11. 2007 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"SKST Vlašim "B"10:8
925. 11. 2007 12:30Kavalier Sázava "B"TJ Klučov9:9
923. 11. 2007 19:00TTC Říčany "C"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"15:3
925. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Velké PopoviceSokol Týnec n.L.13:5
925. 11. 2007 10:30SDH PetroupimSKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"5:13
925. 11. 2007 10:30FK Kolín "C"SKST Vlašim "B"16:2
925. 11. 2007 10:30SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Benešov8:10
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Sokol BenešovTTC Říčany "C"8:10
1008. 12. 2007 17:00SKST Vlašim "B"TJ Klučov9:9
1008. 12. 2007 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"FK Kolín "C"12:6
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Sokol Týnec n.L.SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"10:8
1008. 12. 2007 18:00Kavalier Sázava "B"Sokol Velké Popovice6:12
1001. 12. 2007 14:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"SDH Petroupim7:11
1109. 12. 2007 10:30Sokol BenešovTJ Klučov11:7
1107. 12. 2007 19:15SKST Vlašim "B"TTC Říčany "C"11:7
1118. 09. 2007 18:00SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"14:4
1109. 12. 2007 10:30Sokol Týnec n.L.FK Kolín "C"4:14
1109. 12. 2007 12:30Kavalier Sázava "B"SDH Petroupim13:5
1109. 12. 2007 08:45Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Sokol Velké Popovice5:13
1219. 01. 2008 17:00SKST Vlašim "B"Sokol Benešov3:15
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Týnec n.L.SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"7:11
1219. 01. 2008 13:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Kavalier Sázava "B"6:12
1219. 01. 2008 17:00SDH PetroupimSokol Velké Popovice6:12
1219. 01. 2008 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"FK Kolín "C"10:8
1216. 01. 2008 20:00TJ KlučovTTC Říčany "C"13:5
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Velké PopoviceTTC Říčany "C"15:3
1320. 01. 2008 10:00SDH PetroupimTJ Klučov5:13
1320. 01. 2008 10:30Kavalier Sázava "B"FK Kolín "C"18:0wo
pokuta
1326. 01. 2008 13:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"7:11
pokuta
1326. 01. 2008 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"Sokol Benešov14:4
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Týnec n.L.SKST Vlašim "B"15:3
1425. 01. 2008 19:00SDH PetroupimTTC Říčany "C"7:11
1427. 01. 2008 10:30Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Klučov11:7
1427. 01. 2008 08:45Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"FK Kolín "C"3:15
pokuta
1427. 01. 2008 12:30Kavalier Sázava "B"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"13:5
1427. 01. 2008 10:30Sokol Týnec n.L.Sokol Benešov12:6
1427. 01. 2008 10:30SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"SKST Vlašim "B"16:2
1509. 02. 2008 17:00TTC Říčany "C"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"11:7
1509. 02. 2008 17:00TJ KlučovSokol Týnec n.L.9:9
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol BenešovKavalier Sázava "B"16:2
1509. 02. 2008 17:00SKST Vlašim "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"16:2
1509. 02. 2008 17:00FK Kolín "C"Sokol Velké Popovice11:7
1509. 02. 2008 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"SDH Petroupim14:4
1610. 02. 2008 10:30TJ KlučovSKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"7:11
1610. 02. 2008 10:30TTC Říčany "C"Sokol Týnec n.L.5:13
1610. 02. 2008 10:30SKST Vlašim "B"Kavalier Sázava "B"9:9
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol BenešovSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"14:4
1610. 02. 2008 10:30SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Velké Popovice8:10
1610. 02. 2008 10:30FK Kolín "C"SDH Petroupim11:7
1723. 02. 2008 17:00FK Kolín "C"TTC Říčany "C"12:6
1723. 02. 2008 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"TJ Klučov8:10
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Velké PopoviceSokol Benešov9:9
1723. 02. 2008 17:00SDH PetroupimSKST Vlašim "B"2:16
1723. 02. 2008 18:00Kavalier Sázava "B"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"6:12
1723. 02. 2008 13:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Sokol Týnec n.L.4:14
1824. 02. 2008 10:30SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"TTC Říčany "C"6:12
1824. 02. 2008 10:30FK Kolín "C"TJ Klučov9:9
1824. 02. 2008 10:30SDH PetroupimSokol Benešov2:16
1824. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol Velké PopoviceSKST Vlašim "B"8:10
1824. 02. 2008 08:45Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"7:11
1824. 02. 2008 12:30Kavalier Sázava "B"Sokol Týnec n.L.10:8
1908. 03. 2008 17:00TTC Říčany "C"Kavalier Sázava "B"11:7
1908. 03. 2008 17:00TJ KlučovSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"15:3
1908. 03. 2008 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"Sokol Velké Popovice12:6
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol Týnec n.L.SDH Petroupim12:6
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol BenešovFK Kolín "C"8:10
1908. 03. 2008 17:00SKST Vlašim "B"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"6:12
2005. 12. 2000 05:50TJ KlučovKavalier Sázava "B"7:11
2004. 03. 2008 19:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"TTC Říčany "C"8:10
2006. 03. 2008 18:00Sokol Týnec n.L.Sokol Velké Popovice10:8
2005. 12. 2000 05:50SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"SDH Petroupim12:6
2009. 03. 2008 09:00SKST Vlašim "B"FK Kolín "C"6:12
2005. 12. 2000 05:50Sokol BenešovSKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"11:7
2106. 12. 2000 20:16TTC Říčany "C"Sokol Benešov9:9
2122. 03. 2008 17:00
Herna FK Kolín
TJ KlučovSKST Vlašim "B"9:9
2106. 12. 2000 20:16FK Kolín "C"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"7:11
2106. 12. 2000 20:16SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Týnec n.L.2:16
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol Velké PopoviceKavalier Sázava "B"12:6
2106. 12. 2000 20:16SDH PetroupimSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"9:9
2223. 03. 2008 10:30TJ KlučovSokol Benešov10:8
2223. 03. 2008 10:30TTC Říčany "C"SKST Vlašim "B"8:10
2225. 09. 2007 18:00SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"6:12
2223. 03. 2008 10:30FK Kolín "C"Sokol Týnec n.L.5:13
2223. 03. 2008 10:30SDH PetroupimKavalier Sázava "B"5:13
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol Velké PopoviceSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"17:1
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"TTC Říčany "C"10:0wo
1/101. 04. 2008 19:00Sokol Velké PopoviceSokol Týnec n.L.9:9
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00TJ KlučovSKST Vlašim "B"5:10
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"SDH Petroupim10:3
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24TTC Říčany "C"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"0:10wo
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24Sokol Týnec n.L.Sokol Velké Popovice7:10
1/206. 04. 2008 10:30SKST Vlašim "B"TJ Klučov10:5
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24SDH PetroupimSKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"7:9
2/119. 04. 2008 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"Sokol Velké Popovice9:9
2/119. 04. 2008 17:00TJ KlučovSKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"10:2
2/209. 12. 2000 22:20Sokol Velké PopoviceSKP Olympia Kutná Hora "A"10:8
2/209. 12. 2000 22:20SKP Olympia Kutná Hora "B"TJ Klučov0:10wo
Český pohár
1/109. 01. 2008 18:00KST SlatinaSport Kladno "B"4:6
1/109. 01. 2008 18:00Sokol Lysá n.L.SKST Sokol Veltrusy2:8
1/108. 01. 2008 19:00Sport Kladno "C"Sokol Cítov3:7
1/109. 01. 2008 18:00Sokol Kosmonosy "B"TJ Klučov "B"8:2
1/108. 01. 2008 18:30TJ Klučov "C"TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav0:10
1/109. 01. 2008 18:00SK Nová Ves I "A"TJ Klučov "A"2:8
1/107. 01. 2008 19:30Sokol Unhošť "C"Sokol Ořech "B"8:2
1/104. 01. 2008 19:00Sport Kladno "D"Sokol Unhošť "B"0:10
1/108. 01. 2008 18:00Spartak Rožmitál "B"Sport Kladno "A"3:7
1/108. 01. 2008 18:00Sokol Týnec n.L. "B"Jiskra Zruč n.S.5:5
1/108. 01. 2008 18:00SK Nová Ves I "B"Sokol Týnec n.L. "A"0:10
1/104. 01. 2008 18:00Sokol Týnec n.L. "C"Sokol Uhlířské Janovice0:10
2/101. 02. 2008 19:00Sport Kladno "B"Sokol Hudlice2:8
2/128. 01. 2008 19:30Sokol Unhošť "A"Sokol Lány2:8
2/131. 01. 2008 18:00SKST Sokol VeltrusySokol Líbeznice1:9
2/129. 01. 2008 18:30Sokol CítovTTC Kladno "B"1:9
2/130. 01. 2008 18:00Sokol Kosmonosy "B"Sokol Sadská4:6
2/130. 01. 2008 18:00TTC Bělá p.B.TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav10:0
2/101. 02. 2008 18:00Sokol Kosmonosy "A"Sokol Libice n.C.2:8
2/131. 01. 2008 18:30TJ Klučov "A"TTC Brandýs n.L.4:6
2/104. 02. 2008 19:30Sokol Unhošť "C"Sokol Hořovice0:10
2/128. 01. 2008 19:00Sokol Ořech "A"Spartak Rožmitál "A"0:10
2/128. 01. 2008 19:30Sokol Unhošť "B"TTC Příbram0:10
2/129. 01. 2008 19:00Sport Kladno "A"KST Rakovník "B"-EDISON5:5
2/101. 02. 2008 19:00Jiskra Zruč n.S.Sokol Kutná Hora1:9
2/128. 01. 2008 18:00Sokol Týnec n.L. "A"FK Kolín "B"3:7
2/130. 01. 2008 18:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT1:9
2/129. 01. 2008 18:30Sokol Uhlířské JanoviceFK Kolín "A"0:10
3/120. 02. 2008 19:00Sokol LánySokol Hudlice2:8
3/115. 02. 2008 18:30Sokol LíbezniceTTC Kladno "B"8:2
3/120. 02. 2008 18:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Sadská9:1
3/103. 12. 2000 09:48Sokol Libice n.C.TTC Brandýs n.L.6:4
3/119. 02. 2008 18:00Spartak Rožmitál "A"Sokol Hořovice0:10
3/119. 02. 2008 18:30TTC PříbramKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON7:3
3/121. 02. 2008 19:00FK Kolín "B"Sokol Kutná Hora2:8
3/103. 12. 2000 09:48Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITFK Kolín "A"5:5
4/107. 03. 2008 18:30Sokol LíbezniceSokol Hudlice7:3
4/107. 03. 2008 18:00Sokol Libice n.C.TTC Bělá p.B.2:8
4/111. 03. 2008 18:30TTC PříbramSokol Hořovice7:3
4/107. 03. 2008 18:00Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITSokol Kutná Hora4:6
Finále29. 03. 2008 09:30TTC PříbramSokol Líbeznice2:6
Finále29. 03. 2008 11:00Sokol Kutná HoraTTC Bělá p.B.0:6wo
Finále29. 03. 2008 00:00Sokol LíbezniceTTC Bělá p.B.5:5
Finále29. 03. 2008 00:00TTC PříbramSokol Kutná Hora6:0wo
Finále29. 03. 2008 00:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Líbeznice0:6wo
Finále29. 03. 2008 00:00TTC Bělá p.B.TTC Příbram6:2

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy