Výsledky
Divize muži
2430. 03. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BSF SKK El Niňo Praha G 
2429. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Sokol Stodůlky A 
2431. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ AVIA Čakovice B 
2429. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ Sokol Michle B 
2431. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Praha A - Story TLRSTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
2429. 03. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha FTTC Elizza Praha E 
2402. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Orion Praha AAC Sparta Praha C 
2505. 04. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha GTJ Orion Praha A 
2508. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha CSF SKK El Niňo Praha F 
2505. 04. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETTC Praha A - Story TLRS 
2508. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha AAC Sparta Praha D 
2506. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 
2506. 04. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTTC Elizza Praha F 
2507. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ASlovan KST Bohnice B 
2612. 04. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha GTJ Sokol Stodůlky A 
2613. 04. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ AVIA Čakovice B 
2612. 04. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Sokol Michle B 
2614. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
2612. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTTC Elizza Praha E 
2614. 04. 2021 18:00TTC Praha A - Story TLRSAC Sparta Praha C 
2612. 04. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha FTJ Orion Praha A 
1. třída A muži
2508. 04. 2021 19:15SK OAZA Praha ATJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A 
2507. 04. 2021 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II ATJ Sokol Stodůlky B 
2505. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTTC Elizza Praha G 
2505. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Sokol Michle C 
2505. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTJ Slavoj Praha B 
2508. 04. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice DTJ Pankrác A 
2505. 04. 2021 19:00SK Start Praha ATJ Střížkov A 
2615. 04. 2021 19:15SK OAZA Praha ASK Start Praha A 
2612. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Střížkov ASlovan KST Bohnice D 
2615. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Pankrác AAC Sparta Praha F 
2614. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
2612. 04. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Michle CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 
2614. 04. 2021 19:00TTC Elizza Praha GTJ Sokol Běchovice II A 
2614. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A 
1. třída B muži
2506. 04. 2021 19:30TJ ABC Braník ATTC Rebel A 
2506. 04. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Malešice A 
2506. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ATJ AVIA Čakovice C 
2507. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha ATJ Sokol Žižkov A 
2506. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Slavoj Praha C 
2507. 04. 2021 19:15TTC Klánovice ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 
2508. 04. 2021 18:30TTC Praha BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 
2613. 04. 2021 19:30TJ ABC Braník ATTC Praha B 
2615. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTTC Klánovice A 
2615. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BAC Sparta Praha E 
2629. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Slavoj Praha A3:10
2615. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov ATJ Sokol Petrovice A 
2612. 04. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CSlovan KST Bohnice C 
2615. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice ATTC Rebel A 
2. třída A muži
2102. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Pankrác CTJ Malešice B 
2130. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice BTJ AVIA Čakovice D 
2130. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha GPSK Olymp Praha A 
2129. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle DTTC Elizza Praha H 
2131. 03. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D 
2208. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice BSlovan KST Bohnice F 
2208. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice DTJ Sokol Michle D 
2205. 04. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HAC Sparta Praha G 
2205. 04. 2021 19:30TJ Orion Praha BTJ Sokol Petrovice B 
2205. 04. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DTJ Pankrác C 
2. třída B muži
2207. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky CSK OAZA Praha B 
2205. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Střížkov BSlovan KST Bohnice E 
2208. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Pankrác BSF SKK El Niňo Praha H 
2205. 04. 2021 19:15TTC Klánovice BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 
2208. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BSK Dolní Měcholupy A 
3. třída A muži
2207. 04. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GTTC Praha C 
2208. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ITJ AVIA Čakovice E 
2208. 04. 2021 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy BTJ Sokol Žižkov C 
2209. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Střížkov CPSK Olymp Praha B 
2205. 04. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATTC Rebel B 
2208. 04. 2021 19:10SK Start Praha BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B 
3. třída B muži
2207. 04. 2021 19:30TJ ABC Braník BTJ Sokol Stodůlky D 
2209. 04. 2021 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany ASK OAZA Praha C 
2205. 04. 2021 00:00SK Slivenec ATTC Klánovice C 
2205. 04. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha ATTC Elizza Praha I 
2207. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle EAC Sparta Praha H 
4. třída A muži
2130. 03. 2021 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany BTJ Sokol Michle F 
2131. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely ASF SKK El Niňo Praha I 
2131. 03. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha EAC Sparta Praha J 
2102. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky ETJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT A 
2129. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Zelená Liška ATJ Sokol Petrovice D 
2129. 03. 2021 19:00TJ ABC Braník CTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec A 
2205. 04. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Michle FTJ ABC Braník C 
2206. 04. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec ATJ Zelená Liška A 
2206. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice DTJ Sokol Stodůlky E 
2207. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha E 
2206. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTJ Sokol Kbely A 
2205. 04. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ISokol Nové Vysočany B 
4. třída B muži
2131. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov ATJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C 
2102. 04. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JTJ AVIA Čakovice F 
2102. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Střížkov DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E 
2129. 03. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTTC Rebel C 
2131. 03. 2021 19:00TTC Klánovice DTJ Sokol Běchovice II C 
2101. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice CTJ Pankrác D 
2205. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Malešice C 
2209. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Pankrác DTTC Klánovice D 
2205. 04. 2021 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CSlovan KST Bohnice H 
2209. 04. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel CTJ Střížkov D 
2206. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETTC Elizza Praha J 
2207. 04. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice FTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A 
5. třída A muži
2102. 04. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ISK Slivenec B 
2129. 03. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha JSK SANK Běchovice A 
2131. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT BTJ Sokol Stodůlky F 
2129. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha KTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F 
2129. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Sokol Kbely B 
2129. 03. 2021 19:00SK Start Praha CTTC Praha D 
2205. 04. 2021 00:00SK Slivenec BSK Start Praha C 
2207. 04. 2021 18:30TTC Praha DTJ Zelená Liška B 
2206. 04. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BAC Sparta Praha K 
2207. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha FTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B 
2209. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky FSF SKK El Niňo Praha J 
2209. 04. 2021 18:30SK SANK Běchovice ASlovan KST Bohnice I 
5. třída B muži
2131. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí ATJ Malešice D 
2130. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ESK OAZA Praha D 
2129. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel DTJ Sokol Žižkov D 
2130. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTJ Slavoj Praha D 
2129. 03. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha KTTC Elizza Praha K 
2102. 04. 2021 18:45KST Vršovice ATJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 
2208. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice DKST Vršovice A 
2207. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita DSF SKK El Niňo Praha K 
2209. 04. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha KTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 
2207. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTTC Rebel D 
2208. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DTJ Sokol Petrovice E 
2206. 04. 2021 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 
6. třída A muži
2130. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 
2129. 03. 2021 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DTJ AVIA Čakovice G 
2101. 04. 2021 19:30TJ Slovan Svoboda ATTC Praha F 
2102. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky GTTC Rebel E 
2102. 04. 2021 18:30SK SANK Běchovice BSF SKK El Niňo Praha L 
2102. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B 
2208. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GAC Sparta Praha L 
2207. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí BSK SANK Běchovice B 
2205. 04. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha LTJ Sokol Stodůlky G 
2209. 04. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel ETJ Slovan Svoboda A 
2208. 04. 2021 18:30TTC Praha FTJ Sokol Běchovice II D 
2208. 04. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice GTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B 
6. třída B muži
2131. 03. 2021 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany CKST Vršovice B 
2102. 04. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LTJ Zelená Liška C 
2131. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CVSK MFF UK Praha B 
2101. 04. 2021 18:30TTC Praha EKK Konstruktiva Praha B 
2102. 04. 2021 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CTJ ABC Braník D 
2129. 03. 2021 00:00SK Slivenec CTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B 
2209. 04. 2021 18:45KST Vršovice BSK Slivenec C 
2207. 04. 2021 19:30TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov BSK Dolní Měcholupy C 
2208. 04. 2021 19:00TJ ABC Braník DTTC Praha E 
2208. 04. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C 
2207. 04. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BTTC Elizza Praha L 
2205. 04. 2021 00:00TJ Zelená Liška CSokol Nové Vysočany C 
7. třída A muži
2209. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GTJ ABC Braník E 
2209. 04. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice JSK Start Praha D 
2209. 04. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MTTC Praha H 
2205. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha MSF SKK El Niňo Praha M 
7. třída B muži
2131. 03. 2021 18:00SK HAMR AAC Sparta Praha N 
2101. 04. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CTTC Praha G 
2129. 03. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C 
2102. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice HSF SKK El Niňo Praha N 
2102. 04. 2021 18:45KST Vršovice CSlovan KST Bohnice K 
2209. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha NKST Vršovice C 
2209. 04. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice KTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H 
2205. 04. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha NVSK MFF UK Praha C 
2205. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CKK Konstruktiva Praha C 
2208. 04. 2021 18:30TTC Praha GKST OBO Praha A 
2. třída ženy
1902. 04. 2021 18:00TJ ABC Braník CTJ Slavoj Praha D 
1929. 03. 2021 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATTC Elizza Praha D 
1931. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
2007. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ ABC Braník C 
2009. 04. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DTTC Praha A 
2008. 04. 2021 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DFC Přední Kopanina A 

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy