Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Hudlice AKST Rakovník A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Lány ATTC Brandýs n.L B
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Spartak Čelákovice ATTC Říčany A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Sadská B
2710. 04. 2021 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoSTC Slaný A
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Hudlice ASokol Čáslav A
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Spartak Čelákovice ASokol Lány A
2811. 04. 2021 13:00TTC Brandýs n.L BTTC Říčany A
2811. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Neratovice ATTC Kladno A
Divize ŽENY
825. 04. 2021 14:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBITSokol Všetaty
1211. 04. 2021 14:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBITSokol Králův Dvůr Queens B
Krajská soutěž 1.třídy A
2710. 04. 2021 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ATatran Sedlčany B
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Spartak Rožmitál pod Třemšínem ALokomotiva Zdice A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00KK RakovníkSK Březnice A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Příbram ATTC Kladno B
2710. 04. 2021 17:00SLAVOJ Obecnice ASokol Mníšek pod Brdy A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol NižborKST Rakovník B
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Spartak Rožmitál pod Třemšínem ATatran Sedlčany B
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ALokomotiva Zdice A
2811. 04. 2021 10:00KK RakovníkSokol Hředle
2811. 04. 2021 10:00SLAVOJ Obecnice ATTC Kladno B
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Příbram ASokol Mníšek pod Brdy A
Krajská soutěž 1.třídy B
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Libice nad CidlinouAero Odolena Voda
2710. 04. 2021 17:00ST Benešov AST EUROMASTER Kolín
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Velké Popovice ATTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B
2710. 04. 2021 13:30TJ Neratovice BAŠ Mladá Boleslav B
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Kosmonosy ASokol Libčice nad Vltavou A
2710. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol RudnáTTC Brandýs n.L C
2811. 04. 2021 10:00ST Benešov AAero Odolena Voda
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Libice nad CidlinouST EUROMASTER Kolín
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Krchleby ATTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Kosmonosy AAŠ Mladá Boleslav B
2811. 04. 2021 13:00TJ Neratovice BSokol Libčice nad Vltavou A
Krajská soutěž 2.třídy A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Voznice ATatran Sedlčany C
2710. 04. 2021 17:00SK Březnice BSlovan Lochovice B
2710. 04. 2021 17:00TJ ChaloupkySokol Hořovice B
2710. 04. 2021 13:30Sokol Příbram BViktoria Vestec A
2710. 04. 2021 13:30SLAVOJ Obecnice BSokol Mníšek pod Brdy B
2811. 04. 2021 10:00SK Březnice BTatran Sedlčany C
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Voznice ASlovan Lochovice B
2811. 04. 2021 10:00TJ ChaloupkyTTC Příbram A
2811. 04. 2021 13:00SLAVOJ Obecnice BViktoria Vestec A
2811. 04. 2021 13:00Sokol Příbram BSokol Mníšek pod Brdy B
Krajská soutěž 2.třídy B
2710. 04. 2021 13:30Sokol Hudlice BTJ Úholičky A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Lány BSokol Rakovník A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol UnhošťSokol Stochov Honice A
2710. 04. 2021 13:30KST Rakovník CSokol Dříň A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol BuštěhradDynamo Nelahozeves A
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Lány BTJ Úholičky A
2811. 04. 2021 13:00Sokol Hudlice BSokol Rakovník A
2811. 04. 2021 13:00KST Rakovník CSokol Stochov Honice A
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol UnhošťSokol Dříň A
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol BuštěhradSTC Slaný B
Krajská soutěž 2.třídy C
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Všetaty ASokol Dolní Beřkovice
2710. 04. 2021 13:30Sokol Krchleby BSokol Malín B
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Lokomotiva NymburkAŠ Mladá Boleslav C
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Přezletice ATJ Sadská C
2710. 04. 2021 17:00TJ Neratovice CSokol Kosmonosy B
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BSokol Dolní Beřkovice
2811. 04. 2021 13:00Sokol Krchleby BSokol Otradovice
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Přezletice AAŠ Mladá Boleslav C
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Lokomotiva NymburkTJ Sadská C
Krajská soutěž 2.třídy D
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesySokol Velký Osek
2710. 04. 2021 13:30ST Benešov BSK Nová Ves I. A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00KST Týnec nad Sázavou ASokol Malín A
2710. 04. 2021 13:30Sokol Velké Popovice BTTC Říčany B
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Uhlířské Janovice ASokol Močovice A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Čáslav BTTC Žehuň A
2811. 04. 2021 13:00ST Benešov BSokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Velký OsekSK Nová Ves I. A
2811. 04. 2021 13:00Sokol Malín ASokol Velké Popovice B
2811. 04. 2021 10:00KST Týnec nad Sázavou ATTC Říčany B

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy