Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize muži
1623. 01. 2021 11:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Sokol Jezernice
1623. 01. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Sokol Buk
1623. 01. 2021 10:00TTC Šumperk ATJ Sokol Štíty
1623. 01. 2021 10:00KST Jeseník ATTC Mohelnice
1623. 01. 2021 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeKST Jeseník B
1623. 01. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínTTC Šumperk B
1723. 01. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Sokol Jezernice
1723. 01. 2021 17:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Sokol Buk
1723. 01. 2021 15:00KST Jeseník ATJ Sokol Štíty
1723. 01. 2021 15:00TTC Šumperk ATTC Mohelnice
1723. 01. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínKST Jeseník B
1723. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTTC Šumperk B
1806. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceKST Město Albrechtice
1806. 02. 2021 10:00SK Přerov BT.J. Sokol Šternberk
1806. 02. 2021 11:00KST Jeseník BTTC Šumperk A
1806. 02. 2021 11:00TTC Šumperk BKST Jeseník A
1806. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyTJ Sokol Jezernice
1806. 02. 2021 10:00TTC MohelniceTJ Sokol Buk
1906. 02. 2021 15:00SK Přerov BKST Město Albrechtice
1906. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceT.J. Sokol Šternberk
1911. 09. 2020 18:00TTC Šumperk BTTC Šumperk A10:8
1912. 09. 2020 15:00KST Jeseník BKST Jeseník A1:10
1906. 02. 2021 15:00TTC MohelniceTJ Sokol Jezernice
1906. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyTJ Sokol Buk
Krajská soutěž 1
1623. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sport MikuloviceTJ Sokol Čechovice B
1623. 01. 2021 08:00KST Město Albrechtice BTJ OP Prostějov
1623. 01. 2021 09:00TTC Mohelnice BTJ Sokol Tovačov
1623. 01. 2021 08:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTJ Chropyně
1723. 01. 2021 14:00KST Město Albrechtice BTJ Sokol Čechovice B
1723. 01. 2021 14:00TJ Sport MikuloviceTJ OP Prostějov
1723. 01. 2021 14:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTJ Sokol Tovačov
1723. 01. 2021 14:00TTC Mohelnice BTJ Chropyně
1806. 02. 2021 10:00TJ PostřelmovTJ Sport Mikulovice
1806. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol BludovKST Město Albrechtice B
1806. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Sokol Čechovice B
1806. 02. 2021 10:00KST HlinskoTJ OP Prostějov
1906. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol BludovTJ Sport Mikulovice
1906. 02. 2021 15:00TJ PostřelmovKST Město Albrechtice B
1906. 02. 2021 15:00KST HlinskoTJ Sokol Čechovice B
1906. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ OP Prostějov
Krajská soutěž 2A
1623. 01. 2021 08:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
1623. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
1623. 01. 2021 10:00SK Přerov CZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice
1623. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceSportklub Štarnov
1723. 01. 2021 14:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Čechovice C
1723. 01. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
1723. 01. 2021 15:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice
1723. 01. 2021 15:00SK Přerov CSportklub Štarnov
1806. 02. 2021 10:00SK Přerov CT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
1806. 02. 2021 10:00Základna Hnoyland HnojiceTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
1806. 02. 2021 10:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sokol Ondratice B
1806. 02. 2021 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
1906. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
1906. 02. 2021 15:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
1906. 02. 2021 15:00Základna Hnoyland HnojiceTJ Sokol Ondratice B
1906. 02. 2021 15:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CTJ Sokol Čechovice C
Krajská soutěž 2B
1623. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Nový MalínSK Kolšov A
1623. 01. 2021 10:00SVČ RýmařovSK Kolšov B
1623. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědemTJ Olympia Bruntál A
1623. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol JedlíKST Jeseník C
1623. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Štíty BTTC Šumperk C
1723. 01. 2021 15:00SVČ RýmařovSK Kolšov A
1723. 01. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Nový MalínSK Kolšov B
1723. 01. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědemTJ Olympia Bruntál B
1723. 01. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Štíty BKST Jeseník C
1723. 01. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol JedlíTTC Šumperk C
1806. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol JestřebíTJ Sokol Nový Malín
1806. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol DubickoSVČ Rýmařov
1806. 02. 2021 08:00KST Jeseník CTJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem
1806. 02. 2021 08:00TJ Olympia Bruntál ASK Kolšov A
1806. 02. 2021 11:00TJ Olympia Bruntál BSK Kolšov B
1906. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol DubickoTJ Sokol Nový Malín
1906. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol JestřebíSVČ Rýmařov
1906. 02. 2021 14:00TTC Šumperk CTJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem
1906. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Olympia Bruntál BSK Kolšov A
1906. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Olympia Bruntál ASK Kolšov B

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy