Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize muži
2027. 02. 2021 11:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Sokol Štíty
2027. 02. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTTC Mohelnice
2027. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol JezerniceKST Jeseník B
2027. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol BukTTC Šumperk B
2027. 02. 2021 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTJ Sokol Čechovice
2027. 02. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínSK Přerov B
2127. 02. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Sokol Štíty
2127. 02. 2021 17:00KST Město AlbrechticeTTC Mohelnice
2127. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol BukKST Jeseník B
2127. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol JezerniceTTC Šumperk B
2127. 02. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínTJ Sokol Čechovice
2127. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol OndraticeSK Přerov B
2213. 03. 2021 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeKST Město Albrechtice
2213. 03. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínT.J. Sokol Šternberk
2213. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTTC Šumperk A
2213. 03. 2021 10:00SK Přerov BKST Jeseník A
2213. 03. 2021 11:00KST Jeseník BTJ Sokol Štíty
2213. 03. 2021 11:00TTC Šumperk BTTC Mohelnice
2313. 03. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínKST Město Albrechtice
2313. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol OndraticeT.J. Sokol Šternberk
2313. 03. 2021 15:00SK Přerov BTTC Šumperk A
2313. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceKST Jeseník A
2313. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Šumperk BTJ Sokol Štíty
2313. 03. 2021 17:00KST Jeseník BTTC Mohelnice
Krajská soutěž 1
2027. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sport MikuloviceTJ Sigma Lutín
2027. 02. 2021 08:00KST Město Albrechtice BKST Hlinsko
2027. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Čechovice BTJ Sokol Tovačov
2027. 02. 2021 10:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Chropyně
2027. 02. 2021 09:00TTC Mohelnice BTJ Postřelmov
2027. 02. 2021 08:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTJ Sokol Bludov
2127. 02. 2021 14:00KST Město Albrechtice BTJ Sigma Lutín
2127. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Sport MikuloviceKST Hlinsko
2127. 02. 2021 15:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sokol Tovačov
2127. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Čechovice BTJ Chropyně
2127. 02. 2021 14:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTJ Postřelmov
2127. 02. 2021 14:00TTC Mohelnice BTJ Sokol Bludov
2213. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Mohelnice BTJ Sport Mikulovice
2213. 03. 2021 08:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BKST Město Albrechtice B
2213. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol TovačovTJ Sigma Lutín
2213. 03. 2021 10:00TJ ChropyněKST Hlinsko
2313. 03. 2021 14:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTJ Sport Mikulovice
2313. 03. 2021 14:00TTC Mohelnice BKST Město Albrechtice B
2313. 03. 2021 15:00TJ ChropyněTJ Sigma Lutín
2313. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol TovačovKST Hlinsko
Krajská soutěž 2A
2027. 02. 2021 08:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
2027. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice
2027. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BSportklub Štarnov
2027. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouSK Přerov C
2027. 02. 2021 08:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice
2127. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice
2127. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínSportklub Štarnov
2127. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BSK Přerov C
2127. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice
2213. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
2213. 03. 2021 10:00SK Přerov CTJ Sokol Kojetín
2213. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceTJ Sokol Tovačov B
2213. 03. 2021 10:00Základna Hnoyland HnojiceObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
2213. 03. 2021 10:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sokol Čechovice C
2313. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
2313. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceTJ Sokol Kojetín
2313. 03. 2021 15:00SK Přerov CTJ Sokol Tovačov B
2313. 03. 2021 15:00Sportklub ŠtarnovObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
2313. 03. 2021 15:00Základna Hnoyland HnojiceTJ Sokol Čechovice C
Krajská soutěž 2B
2027. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Nový MalínTJ Olympia Bruntál A
2027. 02. 2021 10:00SVČ RýmařovTJ Olympia Bruntál B
2027. 02. 2021 10:00SK Kolšov AKST Jeseník C
2027. 02. 2021 10:00SK Kolšov BTTC Šumperk C
2027. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol JedlíTJ Sokol Jestřebí
2027. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Štíty BTJ Sokol Dubicko
2127. 02. 2021 15:00SVČ RýmařovTJ Olympia Bruntál A
2127. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Nový MalínTJ Olympia Bruntál B
2127. 02. 2021 15:00SK Kolšov BKST Jeseník C
2127. 02. 2021 15:00SK Kolšov ATTC Šumperk C
2127. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Štíty BTJ Sokol Jestřebí
2127. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol JedlíTJ Sokol Dubicko
2213. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol JedlíTJ Sokol Nový Malín
2213. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Štíty BSVČ Rýmařov
2213. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol JestřebíTJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem
2213. 03. 2021 08:00KST Jeseník CTJ Olympia Bruntál A
2213. 03. 2021 08:00TTC Šumperk CTJ Olympia Bruntál B
2313. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Štíty BTJ Sokol Nový Malín
2313. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol JedlíSVČ Rýmařov
2313. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol DubickoTJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem
2313. 03. 2021 14:00TTC Šumperk CTJ Olympia Bruntál A
2313. 03. 2021 14:00KST Jeseník CTJ Olympia Bruntál B

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy