Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize
2107. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Lanškroun A
2107. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A
2121. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice BTTC Hlinsko A
2127. 02. 2021 09:00Orel Vysoké Mýto ATTC Skuteč A
2128. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Mistrovice ATJ Loko Pardubice A
2128. 02. 2021 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Tesla Pardubice B
2207. 03. 2021 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Lanškroun A
2207. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A
2221. 02. 2021 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice BTTC Skuteč A
2227. 02. 2021 13:30Orel Vysoké Mýto ATTC Hlinsko A
2228. 02. 2021 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Loko Pardubice A
2228. 02. 2021 13:30TJ Sokol Mistrovice ATJ Tesla Pardubice B
2313. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Loko Pardubice ATTC Hlinsko A
2313. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice BTTC Skuteč A
2314. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Jiskra Holice B
2314. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BOrel Vysoké Mýto A
2313. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Lanškroun ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A
2313. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová AKST Linea Chrudim A
2413. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice BTTC Hlinsko A
2413. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Loko Pardubice ATTC Skuteč A
2414. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová AOrel Vysoké Mýto A
2414. 03. 2021 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Jiskra Holice B
2413. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A
2413. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Lanškroun AKST Linea Chrudim A
2527. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec ATJ Jiskra Holice B
2527. 03. 2021 09:00KST Linea Chrudim AOrel Vysoké Mýto A
2520. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Loko Pardubice ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A
2520. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B
2528. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Mistrovice ATTC Hlinsko A
2528. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATTC Skuteč A
2627. 03. 2021 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Jiskra Holice B
2627. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec AOrel Vysoké Mýto A
2620. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Loko Pardubice ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B
2620. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A
2628. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Sokol Mistrovice ATTC Skuteč A
2628. 03. 2021 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATTC Hlinsko A
Krajská soutěž A
1727. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice ATJ Trojovice B
1727. 02. 2021 09:00T.J. Sokol Chrudim BTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B
1720. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Loko Pardubice BT.J. Sokol Chrudim A
1720. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice CKST Linea Chrudim B
1727. 02. 2021 09:00TTC Skuteč BTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec C
1727. 02. 2021 09:00TTC Hlinsko BTJ Trojovice A
1827. 02. 2021 13:30T.J. Sokol Chrudim BTJ Trojovice B
1827. 02. 2021 13:30TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B
1820. 02. 2021 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice CT.J. Sokol Chrudim A
1820. 02. 2021 13:30TJ Loko Pardubice BKST Linea Chrudim B
1827. 02. 2021 13:30TTC Skuteč BTJ Trojovice A
1827. 02. 2021 13:30TTC Hlinsko BTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec C
1913. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec CTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice A
1913. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Trojovice AT.J. Sokol Chrudim B
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Loko Pardubice BTTC Skuteč B
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice CTTC Hlinsko B
1914. 03. 2021 09:00T.J. Sokol Chrudim ATJ Trojovice B
1914. 03. 2021 09:00KST Linea Chrudim BTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B
2013. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Trojovice ATJ Sokol Dolní Ředice A
2013. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec CT.J. Sokol Chrudim B
2007. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Loko Pardubice BTTC Hlinsko B
2007. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice CTTC Skuteč B
2014. 03. 2021 13:30KST Linea Chrudim BTJ Trojovice B
2014. 03. 2021 13:30T.J. Sokol Chrudim ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B
2128. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice AT.J. Sokol Chrudim A
2128. 03. 2021 09:00T.J. Sokol Chrudim BKST Linea Chrudim B
2128. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Trojovice BTTC Skuteč B
2128. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec BTTC Hlinsko B
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec CTJ Loko Pardubice B
2121. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Trojovice ATJ Tesla Pardubice C
2209. 10. 2020 18:00T.J. Sokol Chrudim AT.J. Sokol Chrudim B10:4
2228. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice AKST Linea Chrudim B
2228. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec BTTC Skuteč B
2228. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Trojovice BTTC Hlinsko B
2221. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec CTJ Tesla Pardubice C
2221. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Trojovice ATJ Loko Pardubice B
Krajská soutěž B
2128. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Korouhev-Borová BTJ Sokol Lukavice A
2128. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Svitavy ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí C
2128. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Lanškroun BTJ Sokol Sudslava A
2128. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová BKST US Steinerová Choceň B
2121. 02. 2021 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí DOrel Orlice A
2228. 02. 2021 13:30TJ Sokol Korouhev-Borová BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí C
2228. 02. 2021 13:30TJ Svitavy ATJ Sokol Lukavice A
2228. 02. 2021 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová BTJ Sokol Sudslava A
2228. 02. 2021 13:30TJ Lanškroun BKST US Steinerová Choceň B
2221. 02. 2021 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí DTJ Sokol Žamberk A
2306. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Lanškroun BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D
2306. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Sudslava ATJ Sokol Lukavice A
2306. 03. 2021 09:00KST US Steinerová Choceň BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí C
2313. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Korouhev-Borová BTJ Jiskra Litomyšl A
2313. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Svitavy ATJ Spartak Polička A
2406. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D
2406. 03. 2021 13:30KST US Steinerová Choceň BTJ Sokol Lukavice A
2406. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Sokol Sudslava ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí C
2413. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Svitavy ATJ Jiskra Litomyšl A
2413. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Sokol Korouhev-Borová BTJ Spartak Polička A
2627. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Spartak Polička ATJ Sokol Sudslava A
2621. 03. 2021 09:00KST US Steinerová Choceň BTJ Jiskra Litomyšl A
2611. 09. 2020 17:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D9:9
2628. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová BOrel Orlice A
2628. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Lanškroun BTJ Sokol Žamberk A
Divize staršího žactva
514. 03. 2021 09:00
herna H. Městec A
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec ATJ Sokol Stěžery A 
514. 03. 2021 10:30
herna H. Městec A
TJ Sokol Stěžery ATJ Sokol Chrudim B 
514. 03. 2021 12:00
herna H. Městec A
TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A 
514. 03. 2021 09:00
herna Chrast A
TJ Sokol Chrast ATTC Kostelec nad Orlicí A 
514. 03. 2021 10:30
herna Chrast A
TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 
514. 03. 2021 12:00
herna Chrast A
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec BTJ Sokol Chrast A 

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy