Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
DIVIZE VYSOČINA
317. 10. 2020 08:30
ODLOŽENO
SKST Třešť ATJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 
317. 10. 2020 09:30
ODLOŽENO
SK Telč ATJ Chmelná A 
317. 10. 2020 08:30
ODLOŽENO
Slavoj Polná ATJ Sokol Jemnice A 
317. 10. 2020 09:00
ODLOŽENO
Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí ASK Tenis Polesí A 
317. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
SK Jihlava AHB Ostrov E 
317. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou BCHS Chotěboř A 
417. 10. 2020 14:30
ODLOŽENO
SKST Třešť ATJ Chmelná A 
417. 10. 2020 13:30
ODLOŽENO
SK Telč ATJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 
417. 10. 2020 14:30
ODLOŽENO
Slavoj Polná ASK Tenis Polesí A 
417. 10. 2020 14:00
ODLOŽENO
Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí ATJ Sokol Jemnice A 
417. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
SK Jihlava ACHS Chotěboř A 
417. 10. 2020 17:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou BHB Ostrov E 
531. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov AHB Ostrov E 
531. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Chmelná ACHS Chotěboř A 
531. 10. 2020 08:30
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Jemnice ASK Jihlava A 
531. 10. 2020 09:00
ODLOŽENO
SK Tenis Polesí ATJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 
531. 10. 2020 08:30
ODLOŽENO
SKST Třešť ASlavoj Polná A 
531. 10. 2020 09:30
ODLOŽENO
SK Telč AStolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A 
631. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov ACHS Chotěboř A 
631. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Chmelná AHB Ostrov E 
631. 10. 2020 14:30
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Jemnice ATJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 
631. 10. 2020 14:00
ODLOŽENO
SK Tenis Polesí ASK Jihlava A 
631. 10. 2020 14:30
ODLOŽENO
SKST Třešť AStolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A 
631. 10. 2020 13:30
ODLOŽENO
SK Telč ASlavoj Polná A 
KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR I. třídy
317. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
SK Nové Dvory ATJ Jiskra Humpolec A 
317. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Nížkov ATJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 
317. 10. 2020 11:30
ODLOŽENO
Slavoj Polná BTJ Lukov A 
317. 10. 2020 12:30
ODLOŽENO
TJ SB Světlá nad Sázavou ATJ Třebíč A 
317. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
SK Sokol Lhotky AJiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 
317. 10. 2020 10:30
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Náměšť nad Oslavou ACHS Chotěboř B 
417. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
SK Nové Dvory ATJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 
417. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Nížkov ATJ Jiskra Humpolec A 
417. 10. 2020 17:30
ODLOŽENO
Slavoj Polná BTJ Třebíč A 
417. 10. 2020 16:30
ODLOŽENO
TJ SB Světlá nad Sázavou ATJ Lukov A 
417. 10. 2020 15:30
ODLOŽENO
SK Sokol Lhotky ACHS Chotěboř B 
417. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Náměšť nad Oslavou AJiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 
531. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Jiskra Humpolec AJiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 
531. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov BCHS Chotěboř B 
531. 10. 2020 09:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Lukov ASK Sokol Lhotky A 
531. 10. 2020 09:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Třebíč ATJ Sokol Náměšť nad Oslavou A 
531. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
SK Nové Dvory ASlavoj Polná B 
531. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Nížkov ATJ SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 
631. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Jiskra Humpolec ACHS Chotěboř B 
631. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov BJiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 
631. 10. 2020 14:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Lukov ATJ Sokol Náměšť nad Oslavou A 
631. 10. 2020 14:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Třebíč ASK Sokol Lhotky A 
631. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
SK Nové Dvory ATJ SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 
631. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Nížkov ASlavoj Polná B 
KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR II. třídy
317. 10. 2020 12:00
ODLOŽENO
CHS Chotěboř CTJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice A 
317. 10. 2020 11:30
ODLOŽENO
SKST Třešť BTJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B 
317. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Chmelná BTJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A 
317. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Slavoj Pacov ATJ Třebíč B 
317. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Nové Město na Moravě AHB Ostrov F 
317. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou CTJ Jiskra Humpolec B 
417. 10. 2020 17:00
ODLOŽENO
CHS Chotěboř CTJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B 
417. 10. 2020 17:30
ODLOŽENO
SKST Třešť BTJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice A 
417. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Chmelná BTJ Třebíč B 
417. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Slavoj Pacov ATJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A 
417. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Nové Město na Moravě ATJ Jiskra Humpolec B 
417. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou CHB Ostrov F 
531. 10. 2020 11:30
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice AHB Ostrov F 
531. 10. 2020 14:30
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice BTJ Jiskra Humpolec B 
531. 10. 2020 09:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou ATJ Nové Město na Moravě A 
531. 10. 2020 09:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Třebíč BTJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 
531. 10. 2020 12:00
ODLOŽENO
CHS Chotěboř CTJ Chmelná B 
531. 10. 2020 11:30
ODLOŽENO
SKST Třešť BTJ Slavoj Pacov A 
631. 10. 2020 17:45
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice ATJ Jiskra Humpolec B 
631. 10. 2020 08:15
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice BHB Ostrov F 
631. 10. 2020 14:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou ATJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 
631. 10. 2020 14:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Třebíč BTJ Nové Město na Moravě A 
631. 10. 2020 17:00
ODLOŽENO
CHS Chotěboř CTJ Slavoj Pacov A 
631. 10. 2020 17:30
ODLOŽENO
SKST Třešť BTJ Chmelná B 
KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR III. třídy
317. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Přibyslav ATJ Sokol Jemnice B 
317. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ SB Světlá nad Sázavou BTJ Třebenice A 
317. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
SK Horní Ves ATJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 
317. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov CTJ Sokol Rovečné A 
317. 10. 2020 09:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Kamenice ATJ Sokol Brtnice A 
317. 10. 2020 09:00
ODLOŽENO
Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí BSKST Třešť C 
417. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Přibyslav ATJ Třebenice A 
417. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ SB Světlá nad Sázavou BTJ Sokol Jemnice B 
417. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
SK Horní Ves ATJ Sokol Rovečné A 
417. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov CTJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 
417. 10. 2020 14:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Kamenice ASKST Třešť C 
417. 10. 2020 14:00
ODLOŽENO
Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí BTJ Sokol Brtnice A 
531. 10. 2020 11:30
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Jemnice BTJ Sokol Brtnice A 
531. 10. 2020 12:30
ODLOŽENO
TJ Třebenice ASKST Třešť C 
531. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou DTJ Sokol Kamenice A 
531. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Rovečné AStolní tenis Velké Meziříčí B 
531. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Přibyslav ASK Horní Ves A 
531. 10. 2020 10:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ SB Světlá nad Sázavou BTJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 
631. 10. 2020 17:30
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Jemnice BSKST Třešť C 
631. 10. 2020 16:30
ODLOŽENO
TJ Třebenice ATJ Sokol Brtnice A 
631. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou DStolní tenis Velké Meziříčí B 
631. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Rovečné ATJ Sokol Kamenice A 
631. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ Sokol Přibyslav ATJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 
631. 10. 2020 15:00
ODLOŽENO
TJ SB Světlá nad Sázavou BSK Horní Ves A 

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy