Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor mužů I
122. 09. 2020 18:30Lodhéřov BPINEC JH B14:4
123. 09. 2020 18:00Rudolec AVčelnice A14:4
126. 09. 2020 10:00Suchdol BSuchdol C9:9
125. 09. 2020 19:00K. Řečice BVelenice A8:10
125. 09. 2020 18:00KunžakStudená D14:4
201. 10. 2020 19:00Velenice AKunžak12:6
203. 10. 2020 11:00Suchdol CK. Řečice B10:8
228. 09. 2020 19:00Včelnice ASuchdol B10:8
230. 09. 2020 18:00Rudolec ALodhéřov B 
203. 10. 2020 10:00PINEC JH BLomnice A10:8
307. 10. 2020 18:00Rudolec ALomnice A13:5
310. 10. 2020 10:00Suchdol BLodhéřov B 
309. 10. 2020 19:00K. Řečice BVčelnice A 
309. 10. 2020 18:00KunžakSuchdol C 
305. 10. 2020 17:30Studená DVelenice A6:12
417. 10. 2020 11:00Suchdol CStudená D 
412. 10. 2020 19:00Včelnice AKunžak 
416. 10. 2020 18:30Lodhéřov BK. Řečice B 
415. 10. 2020 18:00Lomnice ASuchdol B 
414. 10. 2020 18:00Rudolec APINEC JH B 
524. 10. 2020 10:00PINEC JH BSuchdol B 
523. 10. 2020 19:00K. Řečice BLomnice A 
523. 10. 2020 18:30Lodhéřov BKunžak 
519. 10. 2020 17:30Studená DVčelnice A 
522. 10. 2020 19:00Velenice ASuchdol C 
626. 10. 2020 19:00Včelnice AVelenice A 
626. 10. 2020 17:30Studená DLodhéřov B 
629. 10. 2020 18:00Lomnice AKunžak 
631. 10. 2020 10:00PINEC JH BK. Řečice B 
628. 10. 2020 18:00Rudolec ASuchdol B 
706. 11. 2020 19:00K. Řečice BRudolec A 
706. 11. 2020 18:00KunžakPINEC JH B 
702. 11. 2020 17:30Studená DLomnice A 
706. 11. 2020 18:30Lodhéřov BVelenice A 
707. 11. 2020 11:00Suchdol CVčelnice A 
813. 11. 2020 18:30Lodhéřov BSuchdol C 
812. 11. 2020 18:00Lomnice AVelenice A 
814. 11. 2020 10:00Studená DPINEC JH B 
811. 11. 2020 18:00Rudolec AKunžak 
814. 11. 2020 10:00Suchdol BK. Řečice B 
920. 11. 2020 18:00KunžakSuchdol B 
916. 11. 2020 17:30Studená DRudolec A 
919. 11. 2020 19:00Velenice APINEC JH B 
921. 11. 2020 11:00Suchdol CLomnice A 
916. 11. 2020 19:00Včelnice ALodhéřov B 
1026. 11. 2020 18:00Lomnice AVčelnice A 
1028. 11. 2020 10:00Suchdol CPINEC JH B 
1025. 11. 2020 18:00Rudolec AVelenice A 
1028. 11. 2020 10:00Suchdol BStudená D 
1027. 11. 2020 19:00K. Řečice BKunžak 
1107. 12. 2020 17:30Studená DK. Řečice B 
1110. 12. 2020 19:00Velenice ASuchdol B 
1112. 12. 2020 11:00Suchdol CRudolec A 
1107. 12. 2020 19:00Včelnice APINEC JH B 
1111. 12. 2020 18:30Lodhéřov BLomnice A 
1209. 01. 2021 10:00PINEC JH BLodhéřov B 
1204. 01. 2021 19:00Včelnice ARudolec A 
1227. 09. 2020 18:00Suchdol CSuchdol B9:9
1207. 01. 2021 19:00Velenice AK. Řečice B 
1204. 01. 2021 17:30Studená DKunžak 
1315. 01. 2021 18:00KunžakVelenice A 
1315. 01. 2021 19:00K. Řečice BSuchdol C 
1316. 01. 2021 10:00Suchdol BVčelnice A 
1315. 01. 2021 18:30Lodhéřov BRudolec A 
1314. 01. 2021 18:00Lomnice APINEC JH B 
1421. 01. 2021 18:00Lomnice ARudolec A 
1422. 01. 2021 18:30Lodhéřov BSuchdol B 
1418. 01. 2021 19:00Včelnice AK. Řečice B 
1423. 01. 2021 11:00Suchdol CKunžak 
1421. 01. 2021 19:00Velenice AStudená D 
1525. 01. 2021 17:30Studená DSuchdol C 
1529. 01. 2021 18:00KunžakVčelnice A 
1529. 01. 2021 19:00K. Řečice BLodhéřov B 
1530. 01. 2021 10:00Suchdol BLomnice A 
1530. 01. 2021 10:00PINEC JH BRudolec A 
1606. 02. 2021 10:00Suchdol BPINEC JH B 
1604. 02. 2021 18:00Lomnice AK. Řečice B 
1605. 02. 2021 18:00KunžakLodhéřov B 
1601. 02. 2021 19:00Včelnice AStudená D 
1606. 02. 2021 11:00Suchdol CVelenice A 
1711. 02. 2021 19:00Velenice AVčelnice A 
1712. 02. 2021 18:30Lodhéřov BStudená D 
1712. 02. 2021 18:00KunžakLomnice A 
1712. 02. 2021 19:00K. Řečice BPINEC JH B 
1713. 02. 2021 10:00Suchdol BRudolec A 
1817. 02. 2021 18:00Rudolec AK. Řečice B 
1820. 02. 2021 10:00PINEC JH BKunžak 
1818. 02. 2021 18:00Lomnice AStudená D 
1818. 02. 2021 19:00Velenice ALodhéřov B 
1815. 02. 2021 19:00Včelnice ASuchdol C 
1927. 02. 2021 11:00Suchdol CLodhéřov B 
1925. 02. 2021 19:00Velenice ALomnice A 
1927. 02. 2021 10:00PINEC JH BStudená D 
1926. 02. 2021 18:00KunžakRudolec A 
1926. 02. 2021 19:00K. Řečice BSuchdol B 
2006. 03. 2021 10:00Suchdol BKunžak 
2003. 03. 2021 18:00Rudolec AStudená D 
2006. 03. 2021 10:00PINEC JH BVelenice A 
2004. 03. 2021 18:00Lomnice ASuchdol C 
2005. 03. 2021 18:30Lodhéřov BVčelnice A 
2108. 03. 2021 19:00Včelnice ALomnice A 
2113. 03. 2021 10:00PINEC JH BSuchdol C 
2111. 03. 2021 19:00Velenice ARudolec A 
2108. 03. 2021 17:30Studená DSuchdol B 
2112. 03. 2021 18:00KunžakK. Řečice B 
2219. 03. 2021 19:00K. Řečice BStudená D 
2220. 03. 2021 10:00Suchdol BVelenice A 
2217. 03. 2021 18:00Rudolec ASuchdol C 
2220. 03. 2021 10:00PINEC JH BVčelnice A 
2218. 03. 2021 18:00Lomnice ALodhéřov B 
Okresní přebor mužů II
125. 09. 2020 19:30Dírná AMajdalena12:6
125. 09. 2020 19:30Novosedly AVelenice B11:7
121. 09. 2020 18:00Rudolec BJitka J. Hradec10:8
125. 09. 2020 19:30Chlum ALásenice A9:9
202. 10. 2020 19:00Jitka J. HradecChlum A11:7
203. 10. 2020 10:00Velenice BRudolec B11:7
202. 10. 2020 19:00MajdalenaNovosedly A6:12
202. 10. 2020 18:00Lomnice BPINEC JH C11:7
309. 10. 2020 19:30Dírná ALomnice B14:4
305. 10. 2020 18:00Rudolec BMajdalena7:11
309. 10. 2020 19:30Chlum AVelenice B9:9
308. 10. 2020 19:00Lásenice AJitka J. Hradec9:9
417. 10. 2020 10:00Velenice BLásenice A 
416. 10. 2020 19:00MajdalenaChlum A 
416. 10. 2020 18:00Lomnice BNovosedly A 
417. 10. 2020 10:00PINEC JH CDírná A 
523. 10. 2020 19:30Novosedly APINEC JH C 
519. 10. 2020 18:00Rudolec BLomnice B 
522. 10. 2020 19:00Lásenice AMajdalena 
523. 10. 2020 19:00Jitka J. HradecVelenice B 
630. 10. 2020 19:00MajdalenaJitka J. Hradec 
630. 10. 2020 18:00Lomnice BChlum A 
631. 10. 2020 10:00PINEC JH CRudolec B 
630. 10. 2020 19:30Dírná ANovosedly A 
702. 11. 2020 18:00Rudolec BDírná A 
706. 11. 2020 19:30Chlum APINEC JH C 
705. 11. 2020 19:00Lásenice ALomnice B 
707. 11. 2020 10:00Velenice BMajdalena 
813. 11. 2020 18:00Lomnice BJitka J. Hradec 
814. 11. 2020 10:00PINEC JH CLásenice A 
813. 11. 2020 19:30Dírná AChlum A 
813. 11. 2020 19:30Novosedly ARudolec B 
920. 11. 2020 19:30Chlum ANovosedly A 
919. 11. 2020 19:00Lásenice ADírná A 
920. 11. 2020 19:00Jitka J. HradecPINEC JH C 
921. 11. 2020 10:00Velenice BLomnice B 
1027. 11. 2020 18:00Lomnice BMajdalena 
1028. 11. 2020 10:00PINEC JH CVelenice B 
1027. 11. 2020 19:30Dírná AJitka J. Hradec 
1027. 11. 2020 19:30Novosedly ALásenice A 
1023. 11. 2020 18:00Rudolec BChlum A 
1110. 12. 2020 19:00Lásenice ARudolec B 
1111. 12. 2020 19:00Jitka J. HradecNovosedly A 
1112. 12. 2020 10:00Velenice BDírná A 
1111. 12. 2020 19:00MajdalenaPINEC JH C 
1208. 01. 2021 19:00MajdalenaDírná A 
1209. 01. 2021 10:00Velenice BNovosedly A 
1208. 01. 2021 19:00Jitka J. HradecRudolec B 
1207. 01. 2021 19:00Lásenice AChlum A 
1315. 01. 2021 19:30Chlum AJitka J. Hradec 
1311. 01. 2021 18:00Rudolec BVelenice B 
1315. 01. 2021 19:30Novosedly AMajdalena 
1316. 01. 2021 10:00PINEC JH CLomnice B 
1422. 01. 2021 18:00Lomnice BDírná A 
1422. 01. 2021 19:00MajdalenaRudolec B 
1423. 01. 2021 10:00Velenice BChlum A 
1422. 01. 2021 19:00Jitka J. HradecLásenice A 
1528. 01. 2021 19:00Lásenice AVelenice B 
1529. 01. 2021 19:30Chlum AMajdalena 
1529. 01. 2021 19:30Novosedly ALomnice B 
1529. 01. 2021 19:30Dírná APINEC JH C 
1606. 02. 2021 10:00PINEC JH CNovosedly A 
1605. 02. 2021 18:00Lomnice BRudolec B 
1605. 02. 2021 19:00MajdalenaLásenice A 
1606. 02. 2021 10:00Velenice BJitka J. Hradec 
1712. 02. 2021 19:00Jitka J. HradecMajdalena 
1712. 02. 2021 19:30Chlum ALomnice B 
1708. 02. 2021 18:00Rudolec BPINEC JH C 
1712. 02. 2021 19:30Novosedly ADírná A 
1819. 02. 2021 19:30Dírná ARudolec B 
1820. 02. 2021 10:00PINEC JH CChlum A 
1819. 02. 2021 18:00Lomnice BLásenice A 
1819. 02. 2021 19:00MajdalenaVelenice B 
1926. 02. 2021 19:00Jitka J. HradecLomnice B 
1925. 02. 2021 19:00Lásenice APINEC JH C 
1926. 02. 2021 19:30Chlum ADírná A 
1922. 02. 2021 18:00Rudolec BNovosedly A 
2005. 03. 2021 19:30Novosedly AChlum A 
2005. 03. 2021 19:30Dírná ALásenice A 
2006. 03. 2021 10:00PINEC JH CJitka J. Hradec 
2005. 03. 2021 18:00Lomnice BVelenice B 
2112. 03. 2021 19:00MajdalenaLomnice B 
2113. 03. 2021 10:00Velenice BPINEC JH C 
2112. 03. 2021 19:00Jitka J. HradecDírná A 
2111. 03. 2021 19:00Lásenice ANovosedly A 
2112. 03. 2021 19:30Chlum ARudolec B 
2215. 03. 2021 18:00Rudolec BLásenice A 
2219. 03. 2021 19:30Novosedly AJitka J. Hradec 
2219. 03. 2021 19:30Dírná AVelenice B 
2220. 03. 2021 10:00PINEC JH CMajdalena 
Okresní přebor mužů III
126. 09. 2020 09:30Dačice BVčelnice B4:14
125. 09. 2020 17:00Dírná BBystřice "Plíšek"13:5
125. 09. 2020 17:00Novosedly BLásenice B11:7
124. 09. 2020 18:30K. Řečice CChlum C13:5
123. 09. 2020 17:30Studená EChlum B9:9
202. 10. 2020 17:00Chlum CStudená E4:14
203. 10. 2020 10:00Lásenice BK. Řečice C7:11
230. 09. 2020 17:00Bystřice "Plíšek"Novosedly B7:11
202. 10. 2020 19:00Včelnice BDírná B12:6
203. 10. 2020 10:00PINEC JH DDačice B12:6
309. 10. 2020 17:00Dírná BPINEC JH D12:6
309. 10. 2020 19:00Včelnice BNovosedly B15:3
308. 10. 2020 18:30K. Řečice CBystřice "Plíšek"15:3
307. 10. 2020 17:30Studená ELásenice B10:8
309. 10. 2020 19:30Chlum BChlum C15:3
417. 10. 2020 10:00Lásenice BChlum B 
414. 10. 2020 17:00Bystřice "Plíšek"Studená E 
416. 10. 2020 19:00Včelnice BK. Řečice C 
416. 10. 2020 17:00Novosedly BPINEC JH D 
417. 10. 2020 09:30Dačice BDírná B 
523. 10. 2020 17:00Novosedly BDačice B 
524. 10. 2020 10:00PINEC JH DK. Řečice C 
521. 10. 2020 17:30Studená EVčelnice B 
523. 10. 2020 19:30Chlum BBystřice "Plíšek" 
523. 10. 2020 17:00Chlum CLásenice B 
628. 10. 2020 17:00Bystřice "Plíšek"Chlum C 
630. 10. 2020 19:00Včelnice BChlum B 
631. 10. 2020 10:00PINEC JH DStudená E 
631. 10. 2020 09:30Dačice BK. Řečice C 
630. 10. 2020 17:00Dírná BNovosedly B 
705. 11. 2020 18:30K. Řečice CDírná B 
704. 11. 2020 17:30Studená EDačice B 
706. 11. 2020 19:30Chlum BPINEC JH D 
706. 11. 2020 17:00Chlum CVčelnice B 
707. 11. 2020 10:00Lásenice BBystřice "Plíšek" 
813. 11. 2020 19:00Včelnice BLásenice B 
814. 11. 2020 10:00Chlum CPINEC JH D 
814. 11. 2020 09:30Dačice BChlum B 
813. 11. 2020 17:00Dírná BStudená E 
813. 11. 2020 17:00Novosedly BK. Řečice C 
918. 11. 2020 17:30Studená ENovosedly B 
920. 11. 2020 19:30Chlum BDírná B 
920. 11. 2020 17:00Chlum CDačice B 
921. 11. 2020 10:00Lásenice BPINEC JH D 
918. 11. 2020 17:00Bystřice "Plíšek"Včelnice B 
1025. 11. 2020 17:00Bystřice "Plíšek"PINEC JH D 
1028. 11. 2020 09:30Dačice BLásenice B 
1027. 11. 2020 17:00Dírná BChlum C 
1027. 11. 2020 17:00Novosedly BChlum B 
1026. 11. 2020 18:30K. Řečice CStudená E 
1111. 12. 2020 19:30Chlum BK. Řečice C 
1111. 12. 2020 17:00Chlum CNovosedly B 
1112. 12. 2020 10:00Lásenice BDírná B 
1109. 12. 2020 17:00Bystřice "Plíšek"Dačice B 
1111. 12. 2020 19:00Včelnice BPINEC JH D 
1208. 01. 2021 19:00Včelnice BDačice B 
1206. 01. 2021 17:00Bystřice "Plíšek"Dírná B 
1209. 01. 2021 10:00Lásenice BNovosedly B 
1208. 01. 2021 17:00Chlum CK. Řečice C 
1208. 01. 2021 19:30Chlum BStudená E 
1313. 01. 2021 17:30Studená EChlum C 
1314. 01. 2021 18:30K. Řečice CLásenice B 
1315. 01. 2021 17:00Novosedly BBystřice "Plíšek" 
1315. 01. 2021 17:00Dírná BVčelnice B 
1316. 01. 2021 09:30Dačice BPINEC JH D 
1423. 01. 2021 10:00PINEC JH DDírná B 
1422. 01. 2021 17:00Novosedly BVčelnice B 
1420. 01. 2021 17:00Bystřice "Plíšek"K. Řečice C 
1423. 01. 2021 10:00Lásenice BStudená E 
1422. 01. 2021 17:00Chlum CChlum B 
1529. 01. 2021 19:30Chlum BLásenice B 
1527. 01. 2021 17:30Studená EBystřice "Plíšek" 
1528. 01. 2021 18:30K. Řečice CVčelnice B 
1530. 01. 2021 10:00PINEC JH DNovosedly B 
1529. 01. 2021 17:00Dírná BDačice B 
1606. 02. 2021 09:30Dačice BNovosedly B 
1604. 02. 2021 18:30K. Řečice CPINEC JH D 
1605. 02. 2021 19:00Včelnice BStudená E 
1603. 02. 2021 17:00Bystřice "Plíšek"Chlum B 
1606. 02. 2021 10:00Lásenice BChlum C 
1712. 02. 2021 17:00Chlum CBystřice "Plíšek" 
1712. 02. 2021 19:30Chlum BVčelnice B 
1710. 02. 2021 17:30Studená EPINEC JH D 
1711. 02. 2021 18:30K. Řečice CDačice B 
1712. 02. 2021 17:00Novosedly BDírná B 
1819. 02. 2021 17:00Dírná BK. Řečice C 
1820. 02. 2021 09:30Dačice BStudená E 
1820. 02. 2021 10:00PINEC JH DChlum B 
1819. 02. 2021 19:00Včelnice BChlum C 
1817. 02. 2021 17:00Bystřice "Plíšek"Lásenice B 
1927. 02. 2021 10:00Lásenice BVčelnice B 
1927. 02. 2021 10:00PINEC JH DChlum C 
1926. 02. 2021 19:30Chlum BDačice B 
1924. 02. 2021 17:30Studená EDírná B 
1925. 02. 2021 18:30K. Řečice CNovosedly B 
2005. 03. 2021 17:00Novosedly BStudená E 
2005. 03. 2021 17:00Dírná BChlum B 
2006. 03. 2021 09:30Dačice BChlum C 
2006. 03. 2021 10:00PINEC JH DLásenice B 
2005. 03. 2021 19:00Včelnice BBystřice "Plíšek" 
2113. 03. 2021 10:00PINEC JH DBystřice "Plíšek" 
2113. 03. 2021 10:00Lásenice BDačice B 
2112. 03. 2021 17:00Chlum CDírná B 
2112. 03. 2021 19:30Chlum BNovosedly B 
2110. 03. 2021 17:30Studená EK. Řečice C 
2218. 03. 2021 18:30K. Řečice CChlum B 
2219. 03. 2021 17:00Novosedly BChlum C 
2219. 03. 2021 17:00Dírná BLásenice B 
2220. 03. 2021 09:30Dačice BBystřice "Plíšek" 
2220. 03. 2021 10:00PINEC JH DVčelnice B 

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy