Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor
103. 10. 2020 08:00SK Poběžovice BNOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN3:7
119. 09. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče ATJ Sokol Milavče B8:2
119. 09. 2020 09:30Hostouň AHostouň B5:5
103. 10. 2020 08:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CFK Sokol Chodská Lhota6:4
103. 10. 2020 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice CTělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B5:5
217. 10. 2020 08:00NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍNTJ Sokol Kdyně D 
217. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče ASK Jiskra Domažlice C 
217. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče BTělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B 
217. 10. 2020 09:30Hostouň ATJ Sokol Pocinovice C 
217. 10. 2020 09:30Hostouň BFK Sokol Chodská Lhota 
317. 10. 2020 12:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Sokol Kdyně D 
317. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče ATělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B 
317. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče BSK Jiskra Domažlice C 
317. 10. 2020 13:00Hostouň AFK Sokol Chodská Lhota 
317. 10. 2020 13:00Hostouň BTJ Sokol Pocinovice C 
431. 10. 2020 08:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CTJ Sokol Kdyně D 
431. 10. 2020 09:30Hostouň ASK Jiskra Domažlice C 
431. 10. 2020 09:30Hostouň BTělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B 
431. 10. 2020 08:00NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍNTJ Sokol Milavče A 
431. 10. 2020 08:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Sokol Milavče B 
531. 10. 2020 12:00FK Sokol Chodská LhotaTJ Sokol Kdyně D 
531. 10. 2020 13:00Hostouň BSK Jiskra Domažlice C 
531. 10. 2020 13:00Hostouň ATělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B 
531. 10. 2020 12:00NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍNTJ Sokol Milavče B 
531. 10. 2020 12:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Sokol Milavče A 
614. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče ATJ Sokol Kdyně D 
614. 11. 2020 09:30Hostouň ANOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN 
614. 11. 2020 09:30Hostouň BSK Poběžovice B 
614. 11. 2020 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice CTJ Sokol Pocinovice C 
614. 11. 2020 09:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice BFK Sokol Chodská Lhota 
714. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče BTJ Sokol Kdyně D 
714. 11. 2020 13:00Hostouň ASK Poběžovice B 
714. 11. 2020 13:00Hostouň BNOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN 
714. 11. 2020 13:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice BTJ Sokol Pocinovice C 
714. 11. 2020 13:00SK Jiskra Domažlice CFK Sokol Chodská Lhota 
828. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Kdyně DSK Jiskra Domažlice C 
828. 11. 2020 08:00NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍNTJ Sokol Pocinovice C 
828. 11. 2020 08:00SK Poběžovice BFK Sokol Chodská Lhota 
828. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče AHostouň A 
828. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče BHostouň B 
928. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Kdyně DTělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B 
928. 11. 2020 12:00NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍNFK Sokol Chodská Lhota 
928. 11. 2020 12:00SK Poběžovice BTJ Sokol Pocinovice C 
928. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče AHostouň B 
928. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče BHostouň A 
1012. 12. 2020 09:30Hostouň ATJ Sokol Kdyně D 
1012. 12. 2020 08:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CTJ Sokol Milavče A 
1012. 12. 2020 08:00FK Sokol Chodská LhotaTJ Sokol Milavče B 
1012. 12. 2020 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice CNOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN 
1012. 12. 2020 09:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice BSK Poběžovice B 
1112. 12. 2020 13:00Hostouň BTJ Sokol Kdyně D 
1112. 12. 2020 12:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CTJ Sokol Milavče B 
1112. 12. 2020 12:00FK Sokol Chodská LhotaTJ Sokol Milavče A 
1112. 12. 2020 13:00SK Jiskra Domažlice CSK Poběžovice B 
1112. 12. 2020 13:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice BNOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN 
1206. 02. 2021 08:00NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍNSK Poběžovice B 
1219. 09. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče BTJ Sokol Milavče A0:10
1219. 09. 2020 13:00Hostouň BHostouň A8:2
1206. 02. 2021 08:00FK Sokol Chodská LhotaTJ Sokol Pocinovice C 
1206. 02. 2021 09:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice BSK Jiskra Domažlice C 
1327. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Kdyně DNOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN 
1327. 02. 2021 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice CTJ Sokol Milavče A 
1327. 02. 2021 09:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice BTJ Sokol Milavče B 
1327. 02. 2021 08:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CHostouň A 
1327. 02. 2021 08:00FK Sokol Chodská LhotaHostouň B 
1427. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Kdyně DSK Poběžovice B 
1427. 02. 2021 13:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice BTJ Sokol Milavče A 
1427. 02. 2021 13:00SK Jiskra Domažlice CTJ Sokol Milavče B 
1427. 02. 2021 12:00FK Sokol Chodská LhotaHostouň A 
1427. 02. 2021 12:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CHostouň B 
1513. 03. 2021 07:30TJ Sokol Kdyně DTJ Sokol Pocinovice C 
1513. 03. 2021 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice CHostouň A 
1513. 03. 2021 09:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice BHostouň B 
1513. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče ANOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN 
1513. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče BSK Poběžovice B 
1613. 03. 2021 12:00TJ Sokol Kdyně DFK Sokol Chodská Lhota 
1613. 03. 2021 13:00SK Jiskra Domažlice CHostouň B 
1613. 03. 2021 13:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice BHostouň A 
1613. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče BNOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN 
1613. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče ASK Poběžovice B 
1727. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Kdyně DTJ Sokol Milavče A 
1727. 03. 2021 08:00NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍNHostouň A 
1727. 03. 2021 08:00SK Poběžovice BHostouň B 
1727. 03. 2021 08:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CSK Jiskra Domažlice C 
1727. 03. 2021 08:00FK Sokol Chodská LhotaTělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B 
1827. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Kdyně DTJ Sokol Milavče B 
1827. 03. 2021 12:00SK Poběžovice BHostouň A 
1827. 03. 2021 12:00NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍNHostouň B 
1827. 03. 2021 12:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CTělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B 
1827. 03. 2021 12:00FK Sokol Chodská LhotaSK Jiskra Domažlice C 
1910. 04. 2021 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice CTJ Sokol Kdyně D 
1910. 04. 2021 08:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CNOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN 
1910. 04. 2021 08:00FK Sokol Chodská LhotaSK Poběžovice B 
1910. 04. 2021 09:30Hostouň ATJ Sokol Milavče A 
1910. 04. 2021 09:30Hostouň BTJ Sokol Milavče B 
2010. 04. 2021 13:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice BTJ Sokol Kdyně D 
2010. 04. 2021 12:00FK Sokol Chodská LhotaNOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN 
2010. 04. 2021 12:00TJ Sokol Pocinovice CSK Poběžovice B 
2010. 04. 2021 13:00Hostouň BTJ Sokol Milavče A 
2010. 04. 2021 13:00Hostouň ATJ Sokol Milavče B 
2124. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Kdyně DHostouň A 
2124. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče ATJ Sokol Pocinovice C 
2124. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Milavče BFK Sokol Chodská Lhota 
2124. 04. 2021 08:00NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍNSK Jiskra Domažlice C 
2124. 04. 2021 08:00SK Poběžovice BTělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B 
2224. 04. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Kdyně DHostouň B 
2224. 04. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče BTJ Sokol Pocinovice C 
2224. 04. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Milavče AFK Sokol Chodská Lhota 
2224. 04. 2021 12:00SK Poběžovice BSK Jiskra Domažlice C 
2224. 04. 2021 12:00NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍNTělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B 

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy