Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Regionální soutěž 3 muži
103. 10. 2021 09:00Sokol Ledeč CSokol Maleč B
103. 10. 2021 09:00TJ Šmolovy CSokol H.Studenec B
103. 10. 2021 09:00Jiskra H.Brod FSokol Ledeč D
103. 10. 2021 09:00Sokol Mírovka BHasiči Jitkov D
103. 10. 2021 09:00Sokol Přibyslav DSK Stříbrné Hory B
210. 10. 2021 09:00Hasiči Jitkov DSokol Přibyslav D
210. 10. 2021 09:00Sokol Ledeč DSokol Mírovka B
210. 10. 2021 09:00Sokol H.Studenec BJiskra H.Brod F
210. 10. 2021 09:00Sokol Maleč BTJ Šmolovy C
210. 10. 2021 09:00CHS Chotěboř GSokol Ledeč C
317. 10. 2021 09:00TJ Šmolovy CCHS Chotěboř G
317. 10. 2021 09:00Jiskra H.Brod FSokol Maleč B
317. 10. 2021 09:00Sokol Mírovka BSokol H.Studenec B
317. 10. 2021 09:00Sokol Přibyslav DSokol Ledeč D
317. 10. 2021 09:00SK Stříbrné Hory BHasiči Jitkov D
424. 10. 2021 09:00Sokol Ledeč DSK Stříbrné Hory B
424. 10. 2021 09:00Sokol H.Studenec BSokol Přibyslav D
424. 10. 2021 09:00Sokol Maleč BSokol Mírovka B
424. 10. 2021 09:00CHS Chotěboř GJiskra H.Brod F
424. 10. 2021 09:00Sokol Ledeč CTJ Šmolovy C
531. 10. 2021 09:00Jiskra H.Brod FSokol Ledeč C
531. 10. 2021 09:00Sokol Mírovka BCHS Chotěboř G
531. 10. 2021 09:00Sokol Přibyslav DSokol Maleč B
531. 10. 2021 09:00SK Stříbrné Hory BSokol H.Studenec B
531. 10. 2021 09:00Hasiči Jitkov DSokol Ledeč D
607. 11. 2021 09:00Sokol H.Studenec BHasiči Jitkov D
607. 11. 2021 09:00Sokol Maleč BSK Stříbrné Hory B
607. 11. 2021 09:00CHS Chotěboř GSokol Přibyslav D
607. 11. 2021 09:00Sokol Ledeč CSokol Mírovka B
607. 11. 2021 09:00TJ Šmolovy CJiskra H.Brod F
714. 11. 2021 09:00Sokol Mírovka BTJ Šmolovy C
714. 11. 2021 09:00Sokol Přibyslav DSokol Ledeč C
714. 11. 2021 09:00SK Stříbrné Hory BCHS Chotěboř G
714. 11. 2021 09:00Hasiči Jitkov DSokol Maleč B
714. 11. 2021 09:00Sokol Ledeč DSokol H.Studenec B
828. 11. 2021 09:00Sokol Maleč BSokol Ledeč D
828. 11. 2021 09:00CHS Chotěboř GHasiči Jitkov D
828. 11. 2021 09:00Sokol Ledeč CSK Stříbrné Hory B
828. 11. 2021 09:00TJ Šmolovy CSokol Přibyslav D
828. 11. 2021 09:00Jiskra H.Brod FSokol Mírovka B
905. 12. 2021 09:00Sokol Přibyslav DJiskra H.Brod F
905. 12. 2021 09:00SK Stříbrné Hory BTJ Šmolovy C
905. 12. 2021 09:00Hasiči Jitkov DSokol Ledeč C
905. 12. 2021 09:00Sokol Ledeč DCHS Chotěboř G
905. 12. 2021 09:00Sokol H.Studenec BSokol Maleč B
1012. 12. 2021 09:00CHS Chotěboř GSokol H.Studenec B
1012. 12. 2021 09:00Sokol Ledeč CSokol Ledeč D
1012. 12. 2021 09:00TJ Šmolovy CHasiči Jitkov D
1012. 12. 2021 09:00Jiskra H.Brod FSK Stříbrné Hory B
1012. 12. 2021 09:00Sokol Mírovka BSokol Přibyslav D
1119. 12. 2021 09:00SK Stříbrné Hory BSokol Mírovka B
1119. 12. 2021 09:00Hasiči Jitkov DJiskra H.Brod F
1119. 12. 2021 09:00Sokol Ledeč DTJ Šmolovy C
1119. 12. 2021 09:00Sokol H.Studenec BSokol Ledeč C
1119. 12. 2021 09:00Sokol Maleč BCHS Chotěboř G
1209. 01. 2022 09:00Sokol Maleč BSokol Ledeč C
1209. 01. 2022 09:00Sokol H.Studenec BTJ Šmolovy C
1209. 01. 2022 09:00Sokol Ledeč DJiskra H.Brod F
1209. 01. 2022 09:00Hasiči Jitkov DSokol Mírovka B
1209. 01. 2022 09:00SK Stříbrné Hory BSokol Přibyslav D
1316. 01. 2022 09:00Sokol Přibyslav DHasiči Jitkov D
1316. 01. 2022 09:00Sokol Mírovka BSokol Ledeč D
1316. 01. 2022 09:00Jiskra H.Brod FSokol H.Studenec B
1316. 01. 2022 09:00TJ Šmolovy CSokol Maleč B
1316. 01. 2022 09:00Sokol Ledeč CCHS Chotěboř G
1423. 01. 2022 09:00CHS Chotěboř GTJ Šmolovy C
1423. 01. 2022 09:00Sokol Maleč BJiskra H.Brod F
1423. 01. 2022 09:00Sokol H.Studenec BSokol Mírovka B
1423. 01. 2022 09:00Sokol Ledeč DSokol Přibyslav D
1423. 01. 2022 09:00Hasiči Jitkov DSK Stříbrné Hory B
1530. 01. 2022 09:00SK Stříbrné Hory BSokol Ledeč D
1530. 01. 2022 09:00Sokol Přibyslav DSokol H.Studenec B
1530. 01. 2022 09:00Sokol Mírovka BSokol Maleč B
1530. 01. 2022 09:00Jiskra H.Brod FCHS Chotěboř G
1530. 01. 2022 09:00TJ Šmolovy CSokol Ledeč C
1606. 02. 2022 09:00Sokol Ledeč CJiskra H.Brod F
1606. 02. 2022 09:00CHS Chotěboř GSokol Mírovka B
1606. 02. 2022 09:00Sokol Maleč BSokol Přibyslav D
1606. 02. 2022 09:00Sokol H.Studenec BSK Stříbrné Hory B
1606. 02. 2022 09:00Sokol Ledeč DHasiči Jitkov D
1713. 02. 2022 09:00Hasiči Jitkov DSokol H.Studenec B
1713. 02. 2022 09:00SK Stříbrné Hory BSokol Maleč B
1713. 02. 2022 09:00Sokol Přibyslav DCHS Chotěboř G
1713. 02. 2022 09:00Sokol Mírovka BSokol Ledeč C
1713. 02. 2022 09:00Jiskra H.Brod FTJ Šmolovy C
1820. 02. 2022 09:00TJ Šmolovy CSokol Mírovka B
1820. 02. 2022 09:00Sokol Ledeč CSokol Přibyslav D
1820. 02. 2022 09:00CHS Chotěboř GSK Stříbrné Hory B
1820. 02. 2022 09:00Sokol Maleč BHasiči Jitkov D
1820. 02. 2022 09:00Sokol H.Studenec BSokol Ledeč D
1927. 02. 2022 09:00Sokol Ledeč DSokol Maleč B
1927. 02. 2022 09:00Hasiči Jitkov DCHS Chotěboř G
1927. 02. 2022 09:00SK Stříbrné Hory BSokol Ledeč C
1927. 02. 2022 09:00Sokol Přibyslav DTJ Šmolovy C
1927. 02. 2022 09:00Sokol Mírovka BJiskra H.Brod F
2003. 03. 2022 09:00Jiskra H.Brod FSokol Přibyslav D
2003. 03. 2022 09:00TJ Šmolovy CSK Stříbrné Hory B
2003. 03. 2022 09:00Sokol Ledeč CHasiči Jitkov D
2003. 03. 2022 09:00CHS Chotěboř GSokol Ledeč D
2003. 03. 2022 09:00Sokol Maleč BSokol H.Studenec B
2110. 03. 2022 09:00Sokol H.Studenec BCHS Chotěboř G
2110. 03. 2022 09:00Sokol Ledeč DSokol Ledeč C
2110. 03. 2022 09:00Hasiči Jitkov DTJ Šmolovy C
2110. 03. 2022 09:00SK Stříbrné Hory BJiskra H.Brod F
2110. 03. 2022 09:00Sokol Přibyslav DSokol Mírovka B
2217. 03. 2022 09:00Sokol Mírovka BSK Stříbrné Hory B
2217. 03. 2022 09:00Jiskra H.Brod FHasiči Jitkov D
2217. 03. 2022 09:00TJ Šmolovy CSokol Ledeč D
2217. 03. 2022 09:00Sokol Ledeč CSokol H.Studenec B
2217. 03. 2022 09:00CHS Chotěboř GSokol Maleč B

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy