Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
RP I.třídy
114. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DTJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C"11:7
114. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem ATJ Loko Pardubice D5:13
114. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč ATJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s.14:4
114. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. BUSK Pardubice A
odloženo
114. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice CSK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s.15:3
221. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C"TJ Tesla Pardubice E10:8
221. 09. 2020 19:00USK Pardubice ATJ Loko Pardubice C8:10
206. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. BTJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s.4:14
odloženo
221. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice DTJ Sokol Přelouč A7:11
221. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A15:3
328. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem ATJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C"3:15
328. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč ATJ Tesla Pardubice D9:9
328. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. BTJ Loko Pardubice D10:8
328. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice CTJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s.14:4
330. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ESK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s.
odloženo
405. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C"SK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s.13:5
405. 10. 2020 19:00USK Pardubice ATJ Tesla Pardubice E10:8
405. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice DTJ Loko Pardubice C4:14
405. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. B14:4
405. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem ATJ Sokol Přelouč A
odloženo
512. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč ATJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C"
odloženo
512. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. BTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A
odloženo
512. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice CTJ Tesla Pardubice D
odloženo
512. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ETJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s.
odloženo
512. 10. 2020 19:00SK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s.USK Pardubice A
odloženo
619. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C"USK Pardubice A
odloženo
619. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s.SK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s.
odloženo
619. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice DTJ Tesla Pardubice E
odloženo
619. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem ATJ Loko Pardubice C
odloženo
619. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč ATJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. B
odloženo
702. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. BTJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C" 
702. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice CTJ Sokol Přelouč A 
702. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ETJ Tesla Pardubice D 
702. 11. 2020 19:00SK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s.TJ Loko Pardubice D 
702. 11. 2020 19:00USK Pardubice ATJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s. 
809. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C"TJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s. 
809. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice DUSK Pardubice A 
809. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DSK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s. 
809. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem ATJ Tesla Pardubice E 
809. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. BTJ Loko Pardubice C 
916. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice CTJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C" 
916. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ETJ Sokol Přelouč A 
916. 11. 2020 19:00SK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s.TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A 
916. 11. 2020 19:00USK Pardubice ATJ Tesla Pardubice D 
916. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s.TJ Loko Pardubice D 
1023. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C"TJ Loko Pardubice D 
1023. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DTJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s. 
1023. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem AUSK Pardubice A 
1023. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč ASK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s. 
1023. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. BTJ Tesla Pardubice E 
1107. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ETJ Loko Pardubice C 
1107. 12. 2020 19:00SK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s.TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. B 
1107. 12. 2020 19:00USK Pardubice ATJ Sokol Přelouč A 
1107. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s.TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A 
1107. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice DTJ Tesla Pardubice D 
1214. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C"TJ Tesla Pardubice D 
1214. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice DTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A 
1214. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s.TJ Sokol Přelouč A 
1214. 12. 2020 19:00USK Pardubice ATJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. B 
1214. 12. 2020 19:00SK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s.TJ Loko Pardubice C 
1304. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ETJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C" 
1304. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice CUSK Pardubice A 
1304. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s.TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. B 
1304. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč ATJ Loko Pardubice D 
1304. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem ATJ Tesla Pardubice D 
1411. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C"TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A 
1411. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DTJ Sokol Přelouč A 
1411. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice DTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. B 
1411. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s.TJ Loko Pardubice C 
1411. 01. 2021 19:00SK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s.TJ Tesla Pardubice E 
1518. 01. 2021 19:00SK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s.TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C" 
1518. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice EUSK Pardubice A 
1518. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice CTJ Loko Pardubice D 
1518. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. BTJ Tesla Pardubice D 
1518. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč ATJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A 
1601. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C"TJ Sokol Přelouč A 
1601. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem ATJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. B 
1601. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DTJ Loko Pardubice C 
1601. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s.TJ Tesla Pardubice E 
1601. 02. 2021 19:00USK Pardubice ASK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s. 
1708. 02. 2021 19:00USK Pardubice ATJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C" 
1708. 02. 2021 19:00SK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s.TJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s. 
1708. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ETJ Loko Pardubice D 
1708. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice CTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A 
1708. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. BTJ Sokol Přelouč A 
1822. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C"TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. B 
1822. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč ATJ Loko Pardubice C 
1822. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DTJ Tesla Pardubice E 
1822. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice DSK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s. 
1822. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s.USK Pardubice A 
1901. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s.TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C" 
1901. 03. 2021 19:00USK Pardubice ATJ Loko Pardubice D 
1901. 03. 2021 19:00SK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s.TJ Tesla Pardubice D 
1901. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ETJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A 
1901. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice CTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. B 
2008. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C"TJ Loko Pardubice C 
2008. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč ATJ Tesla Pardubice E 
2008. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem ASK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s. 
2008. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DUSK Pardubice A 
2008. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice DTJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s. 
2115. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice DTJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "C" 
2115. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s.TJ Tesla Pardubice D 
2115. 03. 2021 19:00USK Pardubice ATJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem A 
2115. 03. 2021 19:00SK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s.TJ Sokol Přelouč A 
2115. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice ETJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. B 
2222. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Loko Pardubice CTJ Tesla Pardubice E 
2222. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. BSK TTC Slovan Pardubice, z.s. 
2222. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč AUSK Pardubice A 
2222. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem ATJ Spartak Sezemice, z.s. 
2222. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice DTJ Loko Pardubice D 
RP II.třídy
114. 09. 2020 19:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Horní JeleníTělocvičná jednota Sokol Kostěnice2:16
114. 09. 2020 19:00Sokol Ostřetín z.s.TJ Tesla Pardubice G
odloženo
114. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HTJ Sokol Přelouč B12:6
114. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice FTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B14:4
221. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BTJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "D"7:11
221. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BTJ Tesla Pardubice F10:8
221. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. CTJ Tesla Pardubice H0:0
odloženo
221. 09. 2020 19:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Horní JeleníSokol Ostřetín z.s.9:9
328. 09. 2020 19:00Sokol Ostřetín z.s.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kostěnice
odloženo
328. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HTJ Tesla Pardubice G15:3
328. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice FTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. C14:4
328. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "D"TJ Sokol Přelouč B
odloženo
405. 10. 2020 19:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol KostěniceTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B15:3
405. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. CTJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "D"10:8
405. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice GTJ Tesla Pardubice F5:13
405. 10. 2020 19:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Horní JeleníTJ Tesla Pardubice H8:10
512. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HSokol Ostřetín z.s.
odloženo
512. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice FTělocvičná jednota Sokol Horní Jelení
odloženo
512. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "D"TJ Tesla Pardubice G
odloženo
512. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BTJ Sokol Přelouč B
odloženo
619. 10. 2020 19:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol KostěniceTJ Sokol Přelouč B
odloženo
619. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. CTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B
odloženo
619. 10. 2020 19:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Horní JeleníTJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "D"
odloženo
619. 10. 2020 19:00Sokol Ostřetín z.s.TJ Tesla Pardubice F
odloženo
702. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HTělocvičná jednota Sokol Kostěnice 
702. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "D"Sokol Ostřetín z.s. 
702. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BTJ Tesla Pardubice G 
702. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. C 
809. 11. 2020 19:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol KostěniceTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. C 
809. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice GTJ Sokol Přelouč B 
809. 11. 2020 19:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Horní JeleníTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B 
809. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HTJ Tesla Pardubice F 
916. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice FTělocvičná jednota Sokol Kostěnice 
916. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "D"TJ Tesla Pardubice H 
916. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BSokol Ostřetín z.s. 
916. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BTělocvičná jednota Sokol Horní Jelení 
916. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. CTJ Tesla Pardubice G 
1023. 11. 2020 19:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol KostěniceTJ Tesla Pardubice G 
1023. 11. 2020 19:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Horní JeleníTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. C 
1023. 11. 2020 19:00Sokol Ostřetín z.s.TJ Sokol Přelouč B 
1023. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice FTJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "D" 
1107. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "D"Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kostěnice4:14
1107. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BTJ Tesla Pardubice H 
1107. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. CSokol Ostřetín z.s. 
1107. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice GTělocvičná jednota Sokol Horní Jelení 
1214. 12. 2020 19:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol KostěniceTělocvičná jednota Sokol Horní Jelení 
1214. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice GSokol Ostřetín z.s. 
1214. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BTJ Tesla Pardubice H 
1214. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BTJ Tesla Pardubice F 
1304. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "D"TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B 
1304. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice FTJ Sokol Přelouč B 
1304. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. C 
1304. 01. 2021 19:00Sokol Ostřetín z.s.Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Horní Jelení 
1411. 01. 2021 19:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol KostěniceSokol Ostřetín z.s. 
1411. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice GTJ Tesla Pardubice H 
1411. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. CTJ Tesla Pardubice F 
1411. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BTJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "D" 
1518. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BTělocvičná jednota Sokol Kostěnice 
1518. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "D"TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. C 
1518. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice FTJ Tesla Pardubice G 
1518. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HTělocvičná jednota Sokol Horní Jelení 
1601. 02. 2021 19:00Sokol Ostřetín z.s.TJ Tesla Pardubice H 
1601. 02. 2021 19:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Horní JeleníTJ Tesla Pardubice F 
1601. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice GTJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "D" 
1601. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B 
1708. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BTělocvičná jednota Sokol Kostěnice 
1708. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. C 
1708. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "D"Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Horní Jelení 
1708. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice FSokol Ostřetín z.s. 
1822. 02. 2021 19:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol KostěniceTJ Tesla Pardubice H 
1822. 02. 2021 19:00Sokol Ostřetín z.s.TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "D" 
1822. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice GTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B 
1822. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. CTJ Sokol Přelouč B 
1901. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. CTělocvičná jednota Sokol Kostěnice 
1901. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BTJ Tesla Pardubice G 
1901. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem BTělocvičná jednota Sokol Horní Jelení 
1901. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice FTJ Tesla Pardubice H 
2008. 03. 2021 19:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol KostěniceTJ Tesla Pardubice F 
2008. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HTJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "D" 
2008. 03. 2021 19:00Sokol Ostřetín z.s.TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B 
2008. 03. 2021 19:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Horní JeleníTJ Sokol Přelouč B 
2008. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice GTJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. C 
2115. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice GTělocvičná jednota Sokol Kostěnice 
2115. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. CTělocvičná jednota Sokol Horní Jelení 
2115. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Přelouč BSokol Ostřetín z.s. 
2115. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "D"TJ Tesla Pardubice F 
2222. 03. 2021 19:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol KostěniceTJ Jiskra Holice,z.s. "D" 
2222. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Tesla Pardubice HTJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem B 
2222. 03. 2021 19:00Sokol Ostřetín z.s.TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice, z.s. C 
2222. 03. 2021 19:00Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Horní JeleníTJ Tesla Pardubice G 

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy