Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Regionální přebor
1216. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Spartak Polička CTJ Spartak Polička B
1206. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová BSK Rychnov na Moravě - Mladějov A
1206. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Litomyšl BTJ Svitavy B
1223. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Spartak Polička DTJ Sokol Korouhev-Borová C
1220. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Vidlatá Seč ATJ Sokol Morašice A
1316. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Morašice ASK Rychnov na Moravě - Mladějov A
1316. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Vidlatá Seč ATJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B
1316. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Svitavy BTJ Sokol Korouhev-Borová C
1316. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Litomyšl BTJ Spartak Polička D
1416. 01. 2021 12:00TJ Vidlatá Seč ASK Rychnov na Moravě - Mladějov A
1416. 01. 2021 12:00TJ Sokol Morašice ATJ Slovan Moravská Třebová B
1416. 01. 2021 12:00TJ Svitavy BTJ Spartak Polička D
1416. 01. 2021 12:00TJ Jiskra Litomyšl BTJ Sokol Korouhev-Borová C
1523. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Morašice ATJ Svitavy B
1523. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Vidlatá Seč ATJ Jiskra Litomyšl B
1523. 01. 2021 09:00SK Rychnov na Moravě - Mladějov ATJ Spartak Polička B
1523. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová BTJ Spartak Polička C
1623. 01. 2021 12:00TJ Sokol Morašice ATJ Jiskra Litomyšl B
1623. 01. 2021 12:00TJ Vidlatá Seč ATJ Svitavy B
1623. 01. 2021 12:00TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová BTJ Spartak Polička B
1623. 01. 2021 12:00SK Rychnov na Moravě - Mladějov ATJ Spartak Polička C
1706. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Svitavy BTJ Spartak Polička B
1706. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Litomyšl BTJ Spartak Polička C
1706. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Morašice ATJ Sokol Korouhev-Borová C
1706. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Vidlatá Seč ATJ Spartak Polička D
1806. 02. 2021 12:00TJ Svitavy BTJ Spartak Polička C
1806. 02. 2021 12:00TJ Jiskra Litomyšl BTJ Spartak Polička B
1806. 02. 2021 12:00TJ Vidlatá Seč ATJ Sokol Korouhev-Borová C
1806. 02. 2021 12:00TJ Sokol Morašice ATJ Spartak Polička D
1920. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Korouhev-Borová CTJ Spartak Polička B
1920. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Spartak Polička DTJ Spartak Polička C
1920. 02. 2021 09:00SK Rychnov na Moravě - Mladějov ATJ Svitavy B
1920. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová BTJ Jiskra Litomyšl B
2020. 02. 2021 12:00TJ Spartak Polička DTJ Spartak Polička B
2020. 02. 2021 12:00TJ Sokol Korouhev-Borová CTJ Spartak Polička C
2020. 02. 2021 12:00SK Rychnov na Moravě - Mladějov ATJ Jiskra Litomyšl B
2020. 02. 2021 12:00TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová BTJ Svitavy B
2106. 03. 2021 09:00SK Rychnov na Moravě - Mladějov ATJ Sokol Korouhev-Borová C
2106. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová BTJ Spartak Polička D
2106. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Spartak Polička BTJ Sokol Morašice A
2106. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Spartak Polička CTJ Vidlatá Seč A
2206. 03. 2021 12:00TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová BTJ Sokol Korouhev-Borová C
2206. 03. 2021 12:00SK Rychnov na Moravě - Mladějov ATJ Spartak Polička D
2206. 03. 2021 12:00TJ Spartak Polička CTJ Sokol Morašice A
2206. 03. 2021 12:00TJ Spartak Polička BTJ Vidlatá Seč A

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy