Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
městský přebor
117. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň BTJ Brno-Bystrc C10:8
117. 09. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec AKST Oltec Brno C14:4
114. 09. 2020 18:15ASS Brno ASokol Židenice B16:2
117. 09. 2020 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FSokol Brno I D11:7
115. 09. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice AVSK Univerzita Brno A12:6
127. 10. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno BSK Slatina C
odloženo
116. 09. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky DSokol Líšeň A7:11
225. 09. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CSokol Líšeň A12:6
223. 09. 2020 18:30SK Slatina CTJ Holásky D15:3
224. 09. 2020 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno AKST Oltec Brno B4:14
223. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I DOrel Šlapanice A5:13
222. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F10:8
222. 09. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno CASS Brno A9:9
224. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSKST Nový Lískovec A11:7
301. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ATJ Brno-Bystrc C12:6
316. 11. 2020 18:15ASS Brno ASokol Líšeň B
odloženo
301. 10. 2020 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FKST Oltec Brno C9:9
329. 09. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice ASokol Židenice B15:3
329. 09. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno BSokol Brno I D10:8
330. 09. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky DVSK Univerzita Brno A8:10
328. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň ASK Slatina C6:12
409. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CSK Slatina C7:11
407. 10. 2020 18:00
hala TTC MS Brno, Vojtova 12
VSK Univerzita Brno ASokol Líšeň A12:6
407. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I DTJ Holásky D11:7
406. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice BKST Oltec Brno B10:8
406. 10. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno COrel Šlapanice A7:11
408. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F18:0wo
408. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec AASS Brno A15:3
512. 10. 2020 18:15ASS Brno ATJ Brno-Bystrc C 
515. 10. 2020 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FSKST Nový Lískovec A 
513. 10. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice ASokol Líšeň B 
513. 10. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno BKST Oltec Brno C 
514. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky DSokol Židenice B 
512. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň ASokol Brno I D 
514. 10. 2020 18:30SK Slatina CVSK Univerzita Brno A 
623. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CVSK Univerzita Brno A 
621. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I DSK Slatina C 
620. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice BSokol Líšeň A 
620. 10. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno CTJ Holásky D 
622. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň BKST Oltec Brno B 
622. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec AOrel Šlapanice A 
619. 10. 2020 18:15ASS Brno ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
705. 11. 2020 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FTJ Brno-Bystrc C 
703. 11. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice AASS Brno A 
703. 11. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno BSKST Nový Lískovec A 
704. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky DSokol Líšeň B 
702. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň AKST Oltec Brno C 
704. 11. 2020 18:30SK Slatina CSokol Židenice B 
705. 11. 2020 18:30
X-arena, Tuřanka 55
VSK Univerzita Brno ASokol Brno I D 
813. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CSokol Brno I D 
810. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice BVSK Univerzita Brno A 
810. 11. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno CSK Slatina C 
826. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSokol Líšeň A 
812. 11. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ATJ Holásky D 
809. 11. 2020 18:15ASS Brno AKST Oltec Brno B 
812. 11. 2020 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FOrel Šlapanice A 
917. 11. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice ATJ Brno-Bystrc C 
919. 11. 2020 17:00KST Oltec Brno BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
918. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky DASS Brno A 
916. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň ASKST Nový Lískovec A 
918. 11. 2020 18:30SK Slatina CSokol Líšeň B 
919. 11. 2020 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno AKST Oltec Brno C 
918. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I DSokol Židenice B 
1027. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CSokol Židenice B 
1024. 11. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno CSokol Brno I D 
1026. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň BVSK Univerzita Brno A 
1026. 11. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASK Slatina C 
1023. 11. 2020 18:15ASS Brno ASokol Líšeň A 
1026. 11. 2020 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FTJ Holásky D 
1024. 11. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice AKST Oltec Brno B 
1101. 12. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno BTJ Brno-Bystrc C 
1102. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky DOrel Šlapanice A 
1130. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
1102. 12. 2020 18:30SK Slatina CASS Brno A 
1103. 12. 2020 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno ASKST Nový Lískovec A 
1102. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I DSokol Líšeň B 
1101. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice BKST Oltec Brno C 
1211. 12. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CKST Oltec Brno C 
1210. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSokol Židenice B 
1210. 12. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Brno I D 
1207. 12. 2020 18:15ASS Brno AVSK Univerzita Brno A 
1210. 12. 2020 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FSK Slatina C 
1208. 12. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice ASokol Líšeň A 
1208. 12. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno BTJ Holásky D 
1316. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky DTJ Brno-Bystrc C 
1314. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň AKST Oltec Brno B 
1316. 12. 2020 18:30SK Slatina COrel Šlapanice A 
1317. 12. 2020 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
1316. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I DASS Brno A 
1315. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice BSKST Nový Lískovec A 
1315. 12. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno CSokol Líšeň B 
1415. 01. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CSokol Líšeň B 
1412. 01. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno CSKST Nový Lískovec A 
1412. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice BASS Brno A 
1413. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I DTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
1414. 01. 2021 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno AOrel Šlapanice A 
1413. 01. 2021 18:30SK Slatina CKST Oltec Brno B 
1411. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň ATJ Holásky D 
1518. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň ATJ Brno-Bystrc C 
1520. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky DSK Slatina C 
1519. 01. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno BVSK Univerzita Brno A 
1519. 01. 2021 18:15Orel Šlapanice ASokol Brno I D 
1521. 01. 2021 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FSokol Židenice B 
1518. 01. 2021 18:15ASS Brno AKST Oltec Brno C 
1521. 01. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Líšeň B 
1629. 01. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CSKST Nový Lískovec A 
1628. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň BASS Brno A 
1626. 01. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
1626. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice BOrel Šlapanice A 
1627. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I DKST Oltec Brno B 
1628. 01. 2021 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno ATJ Holásky D 
1627. 01. 2021 18:30SK Slatina CSokol Líšeň A 
1703. 02. 2021 18:30SK Slatina CTJ Brno-Bystrc C 
1701. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň AVSK Univerzita Brno A 
1703. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky DSokol Brno I D 
1702. 02. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno BSokol Židenice B 
1702. 02. 2021 18:15Orel Šlapanice AKST Oltec Brno C 
1704. 02. 2021 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FSokol Líšeň B 
1701. 02. 2021 18:15ASS Brno ASKST Nový Lískovec A 
1812. 02. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CASS Brno A 
1811. 02. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
1811. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň BOrel Šlapanice A 
1809. 02. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno CKST Oltec Brno B 
1809. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice BTJ Holásky D 
1810. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I DSokol Líšeň A 
1811. 02. 2021 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno ASK Slatina C 
1918. 02. 2021 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno ATJ Brno-Bystrc C 
1917. 02. 2021 18:30SK Slatina CSokol Brno I D 
1915. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň ASokol Židenice B 
1917. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky DKST Oltec Brno C 
1916. 02. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno BSokol Líšeň B 
1916. 02. 2021 18:15Orel Šlapanice ASKST Nový Lískovec A 
1918. 02. 2021 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FASS Brno A 
2005. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
2001. 03. 2021 18:15ASS Brno AOrel Šlapanice A 
2004. 03. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec AKST Oltec Brno B 
2004. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň BTJ Holásky D 
2002. 03. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno CSokol Líšeň A 
2002. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice BSK Slatina C 
2003. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I DVSK Univerzita Brno A 
2117. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I DTJ Brno-Bystrc C 
2118. 03. 2021 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno ASokol Židenice B 
2117. 03. 2021 18:30SK Slatina CKST Oltec Brno C 
2127. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň ASokol Líšeň B 
2117. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky DSKST Nový Lískovec A 
2116. 03. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno BASS Brno A 
2116. 03. 2021 18:15Orel Šlapanice ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
2226. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc COrel Šlapanice A 
2225. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FKST Oltec Brno B 
2222. 03. 2021 18:15ASS Brno ATJ Holásky D 
2225. 03. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Líšeň A 
2225. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSK Slatina C 
2223. 03. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno CVSK Univerzita Brno A 
2223. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice BSokol Brno I D 
2330. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice BTJ Brno-Bystrc C 
2331. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I DKST Oltec Brno C 
2301. 04. 2021 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno ASokol Líšeň B 
2331. 03. 2021 18:30SK Slatina CSKST Nový Lískovec A 
2329. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň AASS Brno A 
2331. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky DTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
2330. 03. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno BOrel Šlapanice A 
2409. 04. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CKST Oltec Brno B 
2406. 04. 2021 18:15Orel Šlapanice ATJ Holásky D 
2408. 04. 2021 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FSokol Líšeň A 
2405. 04. 2021 18:15ASS Brno ASK Slatina C 
2408. 04. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec AVSK Univerzita Brno A 
2408. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSokol Brno I D 
2406. 04. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno CSokol Židenice B 
2513. 04. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno CTJ Brno-Bystrc C 
2513. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice BSokol Líšeň B 
2514. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I DSKST Nový Lískovec A 
2515. 04. 2021 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno AASS Brno A 
2514. 04. 2021 18:30SK Slatina CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
2512. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň AOrel Šlapanice A 
2514. 04. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky DKST Oltec Brno B 
2623. 04. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CTJ Holásky D 
2620. 04. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno BSokol Líšeň A 
2620. 04. 2021 18:15Orel Šlapanice ASK Slatina C 
2622. 04. 2021 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FVSK Univerzita Brno A 
2619. 04. 2021 18:15ASS Brno ASokol Brno I D 
2622. 04. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Židenice B 
2622. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň BKST Oltec Brno C 
městská soutěž I.třídy
114. 09. 2020 18:30SK Slatina DOrel Šlapanice B14:4
118. 09. 2020 18:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno GSokol Brno I E7:11
118. 09. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSKST Nový Lískovec B7:11
118. 09. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DTJ Brno-Bystrc E8:10
224. 09. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BTJ Brno-Bystrc D10:8
221. 09. 2020 18:15ASS Brno BKST Oltec Brno D15:3
222. 09. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno G13:5
223. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň CSK Slatina E9:9
328. 09. 2020 18:30SK Slatina DSokol Líšeň C14:4
302. 10. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSokol Brno I E3:15
302. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DASS Brno B8:10
302. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc ESKST Nový Lískovec B9:9
405. 10. 2020 18:15ASS Brno BTJ Brno-Bystrc E16:2
405. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I ETJ Brno-Bystrc D13:5
406. 10. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice BKST Oltec Brno D7:11
407. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno G5:13
407. 10. 2020 18:30SK Slatina ESK Slatina D11:7
516. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno GSK Slatina E 
516. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DOrel Šlapanice B 
516. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc ESokol Brno I E 
515. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BASS Brno B 
619. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I ESKST Nový Lískovec B 
620. 10. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice BTJ Brno-Bystrc E 
621. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň CKST Oltec Brno D 
619. 10. 2020 18:30SK Slatina DTTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 
706. 11. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSK Slatina E 
706. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DSokol Líšeň C 
705. 11. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BOrel Šlapanice B 
702. 11. 2020 18:15ASS Brno BSokol Brno I E 
810. 11. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice BASS Brno B 
811. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň CTJ Brno-Bystrc E 
811. 11. 2020 18:30SK Slatina ETJ Brno-Bystrc D 
809. 11. 2020 18:30SK Slatina DKST Oltec Brno D 
920. 11. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno DTTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 
920. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DSK Slatina D 
920. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc ESK Slatina E 
919. 11. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BSokol Líšeň C 
916. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I EOrel Šlapanice B 
1025. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň CASS Brno B 
1025. 11. 2020 18:30SK Slatina ESKST Nový Lískovec B 
1023. 11. 2020 18:30SK Slatina DTJ Brno-Bystrc E 
1027. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno GTJ Brno-Bystrc D 
1104. 12. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc ETTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 
1103. 12. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BSK Slatina D 
1130. 11. 2020 18:15ASS Brno BSK Slatina E 
1130. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I ESokol Líšeň C 
1209. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň COrel Šlapanice B 
1209. 12. 2020 18:30SK Slatina ESokol Brno I E 
1207. 12. 2020 18:30SK Slatina DASS Brno B 
1211. 12. 2020 18:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno GSKST Nový Lískovec B 
1211. 12. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno DTJ Brno-Bystrc D 
1318. 12. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc EKST Oltec Brno D 
1314. 12. 2020 18:15ASS Brno BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 
1314. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I ESK Slatina D 
1315. 12. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice BSK Slatina E 
1412. 01. 2021 18:15Orel Šlapanice BSK Slatina D 
1411. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I ETTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 
1414. 01. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BKST Oltec Brno D 
1415. 01. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc ETJ Brno-Bystrc D 
1522. 01. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DSKST Nový Lískovec B 
1522. 01. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno DASS Brno B 
1522. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno GOrel Šlapanice B 
1520. 01. 2021 18:30SK Slatina ESokol Líšeň C 
1627. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň CSK Slatina D 
1625. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I EKST Oltec Brno D 
1625. 01. 2021 18:15ASS Brno BTJ Brno-Bystrc D 
1628. 01. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BTJ Brno-Bystrc E 
1705. 02. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc EASS Brno B 
1705. 02. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DSokol Brno I E 
1705. 02. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno DOrel Šlapanice B 
1705. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno GSokol Líšeň C 
1701. 02. 2021 18:30SK Slatina DSK Slatina E 
1810. 02. 2021 18:30SK Slatina ETTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 
1809. 02. 2021 18:15Orel Šlapanice BTJ Brno-Bystrc D 
1808. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I ETJ Brno-Bystrc E 
1808. 02. 2021 18:15ASS Brno BSKST Nový Lískovec B 
1918. 02. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BSokol Brno I E 
1919. 02. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc EOrel Šlapanice B 
1919. 02. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSokol Líšeň C 
1919. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno GSK Slatina D 
2003. 03. 2021 18:30SK Slatina EKST Oltec Brno D 
2003. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň CTJ Brno-Bystrc D 
2002. 03. 2021 18:15Orel Šlapanice BSKST Nový Lískovec B 
2001. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I EASS Brno B 
2115. 03. 2021 18:15ASS Brno BOrel Šlapanice B 
2119. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc ESokol Líšeň C 
2119. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DSK Slatina E 
2119. 03. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno DSK Slatina D 
2226. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno GKST Oltec Brno D 
2222. 03. 2021 18:30SK Slatina DTJ Brno-Bystrc D 
2224. 03. 2021 18:30SK Slatina ETJ Brno-Bystrc E 
2224. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň CSKST Nový Lískovec B 
2223. 03. 2021 18:15Orel Šlapanice BSokol Brno I E 
2329. 03. 2021 18:15ASS Brno BSokol Líšeň C 
2301. 04. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BSK Slatina E 
2302. 04. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc ESK Slatina D 
2302. 04. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DTTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 
2409. 04. 2021 18:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno GTJ Brno-Bystrc E 
2405. 04. 2021 18:30SK Slatina DSKST Nový Lískovec B 
2407. 04. 2021 18:30SK Slatina EASS Brno B 
2407. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň CSokol Brno I E 
2513. 04. 2021 18:15Orel Šlapanice BSokol Líšeň C 
2512. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I ESK Slatina E 
2512. 04. 2021 18:15ASS Brno BSK Slatina D 
2515. 04. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 
2516. 04. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc DKST Oltec Brno D 
2623. 04. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno DTJ Brno-Bystrc E 
2623. 04. 2021 18:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno GASS Brno B 
2619. 04. 2021 18:30SK Slatina DSokol Brno I E 
2621. 04. 2021 18:30SK Slatina EOrel Šlapanice B 
městská soutěž II.třídy
118. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Modřice ATJ Holásky E10:8
116. 09. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DKST Oltec Brno E15:3
117. 09. 2020 18:30Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno H10:8
116. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I FSokol Popůvky A7:11
118. 09. 2020 18:30SK Slatina FASS Brno C11:7
118. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Sokolnice ASokol Líšeň D6:12
223. 09. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky ESokol Líšeň D12:6
223. 09. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CSokol Sokolnice A10:8
224. 09. 2020 19:00Sokol Popůvky ASK Slatina F6:12
223. 09. 2020 17:15TTC Moravská Slavia Brno HSokol Brno I F10:8
225. 09. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno EŽižka VSK Univerzita Brno B5:13
225. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Modřice ASKST Nový Lískovec D4:14
330. 09. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DTJ Holásky E18:0
301. 10. 2020 18:30Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno BSokol Modřice A7:11
330. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I FKST Oltec Brno E11:7
302. 10. 2020 18:30SK Slatina FTTC Moravská Slavia Brno H8:10
305. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Sokolnice AASS Brno C6:12
330. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň DSKST Nový Lískovec C11:7
407. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky ESKST Nový Lískovec C6:12
407. 10. 2020 18:15ASS Brno CSokol Líšeň D10:8
408. 10. 2020 19:00Sokol Popůvky ASokol Sokolnice A9:9
409. 10. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno ESK Slatina F4:14
409. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Modřice ASokol Brno I F11:7
407. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DŽižka VSK Univerzita Brno B9:9
515. 10. 2020 18:30Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno BTJ Holásky E 
514. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I FSKST Nový Lískovec D 
516. 10. 2020 18:30SK Slatina FSokol Modřice A 
516. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Sokolnice ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 
514. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň DSokol Popůvky A 
514. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CASS Brno C 
621. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky EASS Brno C 
622. 10. 2020 19:00Sokol Popůvky ASKST Nový Lískovec C 
621. 10. 2020 17:15TTC Moravská Slavia Brno HSokol Líšeň D 
623. 10. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno ESokol Sokolnice A 
621. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DSK Slatina F 
622. 10. 2020 18:30Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno BSokol Brno I F 
704. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I FTJ Holásky E 
706. 11. 2020 18:30SK Slatina FŽižka VSK Univerzita Brno B 
706. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Sokolnice ASokol Modřice A 
704. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň DKST Oltec Brno E 
704. 11. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 
704. 11. 2020 18:15ASS Brno CSokol Popůvky A 
811. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky ESokol Popůvky A 
811. 11. 2020 17:15TTC Moravská Slavia Brno HASS Brno C 
813. 11. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno ESKST Nový Lískovec C 
813. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Modřice ASokol Líšeň D 
811. 11. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DSokol Sokolnice A 
811. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I FSK Slatina F 
920. 11. 2020 18:30SK Slatina FTJ Holásky E 
920. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Sokolnice AŽižka VSK Univerzita Brno B 
918. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň DSKST Nový Lískovec D 
918. 11. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CSokol Modřice A 
918. 11. 2020 18:15ASS Brno CKST Oltec Brno E 
919. 11. 2020 19:00Sokol Popůvky ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 
1025. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky ETTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 
1027. 11. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno ESokol Popůvky A 
1027. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Modřice AASS Brno C 
1028. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DSKST Nový Lískovec C 
1026. 11. 2020 18:30Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno BSokol Líšeň D 
1025. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I FSokol Sokolnice A 
1104. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Sokolnice ASK Slatina F 
1102. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň DSokol Brno I F 
1102. 12. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CŽižka VSK Univerzita Brno B 
1102. 12. 2020 18:15ASS Brno CSKST Nový Lískovec D 
1103. 12. 2020 19:00Sokol Popůvky ASokol Modřice A 
1102. 12. 2020 17:15TTC Moravská Slavia Brno HKST Oltec Brno E 
1209. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky EKST Oltec Brno E 
1211. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Modřice ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 
1209. 12. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DSokol Popůvky A 
1210. 12. 2020 18:30Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno BASS Brno C 
1209. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I FSKST Nový Lískovec C 
1211. 12. 2020 18:30SK Slatina FSokol Líšeň D 
1318. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Sokolnice ATJ Holásky E 
1316. 12. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CSK Slatina F 
1316. 12. 2020 18:15ASS Brno CSokol Brno I F 
1317. 12. 2020 19:00Sokol Popůvky AŽižka VSK Univerzita Brno B 
1316. 12. 2020 17:15TTC Moravská Slavia Brno HSKST Nový Lískovec D 
1318. 12. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno ESokol Modřice A 
1413. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky ESokol Modřice A 
1415. 01. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno ESKST Nový Lískovec D 
1413. 01. 2021 17:15TTC Moravská Slavia Brno HŽižka VSK Univerzita Brno B 
1414. 01. 2021 19:00Sokol Popůvky ASokol Brno I F 
1413. 01. 2021 18:15ASS Brno CSK Slatina F 
1413. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň DSokol Sokolnice A 
1520. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň DTJ Holásky E 
1522. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Sokolnice ASKST Nový Lískovec C 
1522. 01. 2021 18:30SK Slatina FSokol Popůvky A 
1520. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I FTTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 
1521. 01. 2021 18:30Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno BKST Oltec Brno E 
1520. 01. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DSokol Modřice A 
1627. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky ESKST Nový Lískovec D 
1629. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Modřice AŽižka VSK Univerzita Brno B 
1629. 01. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno ESokol Brno I F 
1627. 01. 2021 17:15TTC Moravská Slavia Brno HSK Slatina F 
1627. 01. 2021 18:15ASS Brno CSokol Sokolnice A 
1627. 01. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CSokol Líšeň D 
1703. 02. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CTJ Holásky E 
1703. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň DASS Brno C 
1705. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Sokolnice ASokol Popůvky A 
1705. 02. 2021 18:30SK Slatina FKST Oltec Brno E 
1703. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I FSokol Modřice A 
1704. 02. 2021 18:30Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno BSKST Nový Lískovec D 
1810. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky EŽižka VSK Univerzita Brno B 
1810. 02. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DSokol Brno I F 
1812. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Modřice ASK Slatina F 
1810. 02. 2021 17:15TTC Moravská Slavia Brno HSokol Sokolnice A 
1811. 02. 2021 19:00Sokol Popůvky ASokol Líšeň D 
1810. 02. 2021 18:15ASS Brno CSKST Nový Lískovec C 
1917. 02. 2021 18:15ASS Brno CTJ Holásky E 
1917. 02. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CSokol Popůvky A 
1917. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň DTTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 
1919. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Sokolnice AKST Oltec Brno E 
1919. 02. 2021 18:30SK Slatina FSKST Nový Lískovec D 
1917. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I FŽižka VSK Univerzita Brno B 
2003. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky ESokol Brno I F 
2004. 03. 2021 18:30Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno BSK Slatina F 
2005. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Modřice ASokol Sokolnice A 
2005. 03. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno ESokol Líšeň D 
2003. 03. 2021 17:15TTC Moravská Slavia Brno HSKST Nový Lískovec C 
2004. 03. 2021 19:00Sokol Popůvky AASS Brno C 
2118. 03. 2021 19:00Sokol Popůvky ATJ Holásky E 
2117. 03. 2021 18:15ASS Brno CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 
2117. 03. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CKST Oltec Brno E 
2117. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň DSokol Modřice A 
2119. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Sokolnice ASKST Nový Lískovec D 
2119. 03. 2021 18:30SK Slatina FSokol Brno I F 
2224. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky ESK Slatina F 
2225. 03. 2021 18:30Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno BSokol Sokolnice A 
2224. 03. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DSokol Líšeň D 
2226. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Modřice ASKST Nový Lískovec C 
2226. 03. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno EASS Brno C 
2224. 03. 2021 17:15TTC Moravská Slavia Brno HSokol Popůvky A 
2331. 03. 2021 17:15TTC Moravská Slavia Brno HTJ Holásky E 
2301. 04. 2021 19:00Sokol Popůvky AKST Oltec Brno E 
2331. 03. 2021 18:15ASS Brno CSokol Modřice A 
2328. 09. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CSKST Nový Lískovec D2:16
2331. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň DŽižka VSK Univerzita Brno B 
2302. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Sokolnice ASokol Brno I F 
2409. 04. 2021 18:30SK Slatina FSokol Sokolnice A 
2407. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I FSokol Líšeň D 
2408. 04. 2021 18:30Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno BSKST Nový Lískovec C 
2407. 04. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DASS Brno C 
2409. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Modřice ASokol Popůvky A 
2409. 04. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno ETTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 
2516. 04. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno ETJ Holásky E 
2514. 04. 2021 17:15TTC Moravská Slavia Brno HSokol Modřice A 
2515. 04. 2021 19:00Sokol Popůvky ASKST Nový Lískovec D 
2514. 04. 2021 18:15ASS Brno CŽižka VSK Univerzita Brno B 
2514. 04. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec CSokol Brno I F 
2514. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň DSK Slatina F 
2621. 04. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky ESokol Sokolnice A 
2623. 04. 2021 18:30SK Slatina FSKST Nový Lískovec C 
2621. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I FASS Brno C 
2622. 04. 2021 18:30Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno BSokol Popůvky A 
2621. 04. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec DTTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 
2623. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Modřice AKST Oltec Brno E 
městská soutěž III.třídy
114. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň ETJ Brno-Bystrc F12:6
118. 09. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec EOrel Šlapanice C5:13
117. 09. 2020 17:00Sokol Židenice DSK Slatina G12:6
116. 09. 2020 18:00Sokol Popůvky CSokol Popůvky B6:12
115. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice CASS Brno D16:2
116. 09. 2020 18:30Orel Šlapanice DSKST Nový Lískovec F9:9
225. 09. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FSokol Modřice B10:8
225. 09. 2020 19:00ASS Brno DOrel Šlapanice D9:9
225. 09. 2020 19:00Sokol Popůvky BSokol Židenice C17:1
225. 09. 2020 18:30SK Slatina GSokol Popůvky C12:6
223. 09. 2020 18:30Orel Šlapanice CSokol Židenice D15:3
221. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň ESKST Nový Lískovec E8:10
302. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ETJ Brno-Bystrc F11:7
301. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol Židenice DSokol Líšeň E7:11
330. 09. 2020 18:00Sokol Popůvky COrel Šlapanice C4:14
329. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice CSK Slatina G16:2
330. 09. 2020 18:30Orel Šlapanice DSokol Popůvky B4:14
302. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Modřice BSKST Nový Lískovec F7:11
409. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FSKST Nový Lískovec F9:9
409. 10. 2020 19:00ASS Brno DSokol Modřice B3:15
409. 10. 2020 18:30SK Slatina GOrel Šlapanice D10:8
407. 10. 2020 18:30Orel Šlapanice CSokol Židenice C8:10
405. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň ESokol Popůvky C12:6
409. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ESokol Židenice D13:5
515. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol Židenice DTJ Brno-Bystrc F 
514. 10. 2020 18:00Sokol Popůvky CSKST Nový Lískovec E 
513. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice CSokol Líšeň E 
514. 10. 2020 18:30Orel Šlapanice DOrel Šlapanice C 
516. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Modřice BSokol Popůvky B 
516. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FASS Brno D 
623. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FASS Brno D 
623. 10. 2020 19:00Sokol Popůvky BSKST Nový Lískovec F 
623. 10. 2020 18:30SK Slatina GSokol Modřice B 
619. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň EOrel Šlapanice D 
623. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ESokol Židenice C 
622. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol Židenice DSokol Popůvky C 
704. 11. 2020 18:00Sokol Popůvky CTJ Brno-Bystrc F 
703. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice CSokol Židenice D 
704. 11. 2020 18:30Orel Šlapanice DSKST Nový Lískovec E 
706. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Modřice BOrel Šlapanice C 
706. 11. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FSK Slatina G 
706. 11. 2020 19:00ASS Brno DSokol Popůvky B 
813. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FSokol Popůvky B 
813. 11. 2020 18:30SK Slatina GASS Brno D 
811. 11. 2020 18:30Orel Šlapanice CSKST Nový Lískovec F 
809. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň ESokol Modřice B 
812. 11. 2020 17:00Sokol Židenice DOrel Šlapanice D 
811. 11. 2020 18:00Sokol Popůvky CSokol Židenice C 
917. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice CTJ Brno-Bystrc F 
918. 11. 2020 18:30Orel Šlapanice DSokol Popůvky C 
920. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Modřice BSKST Nový Lískovec E 
920. 11. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FSokol Líšeň E 
920. 11. 2020 19:00ASS Brno DOrel Šlapanice C 
920. 11. 2020 19:00Sokol Popůvky BSK Slatina G 
1027. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FSK Slatina G 
1025. 11. 2020 18:30Orel Šlapanice CSokol Popůvky B 
1023. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň EASS Brno D 
1025. 09. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ESKST Nový Lískovec F7:11
1026. 11. 2020 17:00Sokol Židenice DSokol Modřice B 
1024. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice COrel Šlapanice D 
1102. 12. 2020 18:30Orel Šlapanice DTJ Brno-Bystrc F 
1104. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Modřice BSokol Popůvky C 
1104. 12. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FSokol Židenice D 
1104. 12. 2020 19:00ASS Brno DSKST Nový Lískovec E 
1104. 12. 2020 19:00Sokol Popůvky BSokol Líšeň E 
1104. 12. 2020 18:30SK Slatina GOrel Šlapanice C 
1211. 12. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FOrel Šlapanice C 
1207. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň ESK Slatina G 
1211. 12. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ESokol Popůvky B 
1210. 12. 2020 17:00Sokol Židenice DASS Brno D 
1209. 12. 2020 18:00Sokol Popůvky CSKST Nový Lískovec F 
1208. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice CSokol Modřice B 
1318. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Modřice BOrel Šlapanice D 
1318. 12. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FSokol Židenice C 
1318. 12. 2020 19:00ASS Brno DSokol Popůvky C 
1318. 12. 2020 19:00Sokol Popůvky BSokol Židenice D 
1318. 12. 2020 18:30SK Slatina GSKST Nový Lískovec E 
1316. 12. 2020 18:30Orel Šlapanice CSokol Líšeň E 
1415. 01. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FSokol Líšeň E 
1413. 01. 2021 18:30Orel Šlapanice CSKST Nový Lískovec E 
1415. 01. 2021 18:30SK Slatina GSokol Židenice D 
1409. 10. 2020 19:00Sokol Popůvky BSokol Popůvky C10:8
1415. 01. 2021 19:00ASS Brno DSokol Židenice C 
1415. 01. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FOrel Šlapanice D 
1522. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Modřice BTJ Brno-Bystrc F 
1520. 01. 2021 18:30Orel Šlapanice DASS Brno D 
1519. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice CSokol Popůvky B 
1520. 01. 2021 18:00Sokol Popůvky CSK Slatina G 
1521. 01. 2021 17:00Sokol Židenice DOrel Šlapanice C 
1522. 01. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ESokol Líšeň E 
1629. 01. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FSKST Nový Lískovec E 
1625. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň ESokol Židenice D 
1627. 01. 2021 18:30Orel Šlapanice CSokol Popůvky C 
1629. 01. 2021 18:30SK Slatina GSokol Židenice C 
1629. 01. 2021 19:00Sokol Popůvky BOrel Šlapanice D 
1629. 01. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FSokol Modřice B 
1705. 02. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FTJ Brno-Bystrc F 
1705. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Modřice BASS Brno D 
1703. 02. 2021 18:30Orel Šlapanice DSK Slatina G 
1702. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice COrel Šlapanice C 
1703. 02. 2021 18:00Sokol Popůvky CSokol Líšeň E 
1704. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Židenice DSKST Nový Lískovec E 
1812. 02. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FSokol Židenice D 
1812. 02. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ESokol Popůvky C 
1808. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň ESokol Židenice C 
1810. 02. 2021 18:30Orel Šlapanice COrel Šlapanice D 
1812. 02. 2021 19:00Sokol Popůvky BSokol Modřice B 
1812. 02. 2021 19:00ASS Brno DSKST Nový Lískovec F 
1919. 02. 2021 19:00ASS Brno DTJ Brno-Bystrc F 
1919. 02. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FSokol Popůvky B 
1919. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Modřice BSK Slatina G 
1917. 02. 2021 18:30Orel Šlapanice DSokol Líšeň E 
1916. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice CSKST Nový Lískovec E 
1917. 02. 2021 18:00Sokol Popůvky CSokol Židenice D 
2005. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FSokol Popůvky C 
2004. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Židenice DSokol Židenice C 
2005. 03. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec EOrel Šlapanice D 
2003. 03. 2021 18:30Orel Šlapanice CSokol Modřice B 
2005. 03. 2021 18:30SK Slatina GSKST Nový Lískovec F 
2005. 03. 2021 19:00Sokol Popůvky BASS Brno D 
2119. 03. 2021 19:00Sokol Popůvky BTJ Brno-Bystrc F 
2119. 03. 2021 19:00ASS Brno DSK Slatina G 
2119. 03. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FOrel Šlapanice C 
2119. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Modřice BSokol Líšeň E 
2117. 03. 2021 18:30Orel Šlapanice DSokol Židenice D 
2116. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice CSokol Popůvky C 
2226. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FSokol Židenice C 
2224. 03. 2021 18:00Sokol Popůvky COrel Šlapanice D 
2226. 03. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ESokol Modřice B 
2222. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň ESKST Nový Lískovec F 
2224. 03. 2021 18:30Orel Šlapanice CASS Brno D 
2226. 03. 2021 18:30SK Slatina GSokol Popůvky B 
2302. 04. 2021 18:30SK Slatina GTJ Brno-Bystrc F 
2302. 04. 2021 19:00Sokol Popůvky BOrel Šlapanice C 
2302. 04. 2021 19:00ASS Brno DSokol Líšeň E 
2326. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FSKST Nový Lískovec E 
2302. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Modřice BSokol Židenice D 
2331. 03. 2021 18:30Orel Šlapanice DSokol Židenice C 
2409. 04. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc FOrel Šlapanice D 
2407. 04. 2021 18:00Sokol Popůvky CSokol Modřice B 
2408. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Židenice DSKST Nový Lískovec F 
2409. 04. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec EASS Brno D 
2405. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň ESokol Popůvky B 
2407. 04. 2021 18:30Orel Šlapanice CSK Slatina G 
2514. 04. 2021 18:30Orel Šlapanice CTJ Brno-Bystrc F 
2516. 04. 2021 18:30SK Slatina GSokol Líšeň E 
2516. 04. 2021 19:00Sokol Popůvky BSKST Nový Lískovec E 
2516. 04. 2021 19:00ASS Brno DSokol Židenice D 
2516. 04. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec FSokol Popůvky C 
2516. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Modřice BSokol Židenice C 
2621. 04. 2021 18:30Orel Šlapanice DSokol Modřice B 
2620. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice CSKST Nový Lískovec F 
2621. 04. 2021 18:00Sokol Popůvky CASS Brno D 
2622. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Židenice DSokol Popůvky B 
2623. 04. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ESK Slatina G 
2619. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň EOrel Šlapanice C 
městský přebor
111. 12. 2020 17:00Sokol Brno ITTC Moravská Slavia Brno
107. 12. 2020 17:15SKST Nový LískovecSokol Židenice
215. 01. 2021 17:30TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoSokol Židenice
215. 01. 2021 17:00Sokol Brno ISKST Nový Lískovec
318. 01. 2021 17:15SKST Nový LískovecTTC Moravská Slavia Brno
322. 01. 2021 17:00Sokol ŽideniceSokol Brno I
městský přebor
101. 10. 2020 16:15SK SlatinaSKST Nový Lískovec3:7
105. 10. 2020 17:00Salesko LíšeňTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C5:5
102. 10. 2020 16:30KST Oltec BrnoTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B0:10
102. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol ŽideniceOrel Šlapanice0:10
205. 10. 2020 17:15SKST Nový LískovecOrel Šlapanice10:0
209. 10. 2020 16:45Sokol Brno ISokol Židenice9:1
209. 10. 2020 17:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CKST Oltec Brno8:2
208. 10. 2020 16:15SK SlatinaSalesko Líšeň5:5
312. 10. 2020 17:00Salesko LíšeňSKST Nový Lískovec 
316. 10. 2020 16:30KST Oltec BrnoSK Slatina 
316. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol ŽideniceTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 
314. 10. 2020 16:30Orel ŠlapaniceSokol Brno I 
419. 10. 2020 17:15SKST Nový LískovecSokol Brno I 
423. 10. 2020 17:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BOrel Šlapanice 
423. 10. 2020 17:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CSokol Židenice 
419. 10. 2020 17:00Salesko LíšeňKST Oltec Brno 
506. 11. 2020 16:30KST Oltec BrnoSKST Nový Lískovec 
506. 11. 2020 17:00Sokol ŽideniceSK Slatina 
504. 11. 2020 16:30Orel ŠlapaniceTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 
506. 11. 2020 16:45Sokol Brno ITTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 
609. 11. 2020 17:15SKST Nový LískovecTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 
613. 11. 2020 17:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CSokol Brno I 
612. 11. 2020 16:15SK SlatinaOrel Šlapanice 
609. 11. 2020 17:00Salesko LíšeňSokol Židenice 
720. 11. 2020 17:00Sokol ŽideniceKST Oltec Brno 
718. 11. 2020 16:30Orel ŠlapaniceSalesko Líšeň 
720. 11. 2020 16:45Sokol Brno ISK Slatina 
720. 11. 2020 17:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 
823. 11. 2020 17:15SKST Nový LískovecTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 
826. 11. 2020 16:15SK SlatinaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 
823. 11. 2020 17:00Salesko LíšeňSokol Brno I 
827. 11. 2020 16:30KST Oltec BrnoOrel Šlapanice 
904. 12. 2020 17:00Sokol ŽideniceSKST Nový Lískovec 
904. 12. 2020 16:45Sokol Brno IKST Oltec Brno 
904. 12. 2020 17:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BSalesko Líšeň 
904. 12. 2020 17:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CSK Slatina 
1025. 01. 2021 17:15SKST Nový LískovecSK Slatina 
1029. 01. 2021 17:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CSalesko Líšeň 
1029. 01. 2021 17:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BKST Oltec Brno 
1027. 01. 2021 16:30Orel ŠlapaniceSokol Židenice 
1103. 02. 2021 16:30Orel ŠlapaniceSKST Nový Lískovec 
1105. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol ŽideniceSokol Brno I 
1105. 02. 2021 16:30KST Oltec BrnoTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 
1101. 02. 2021 17:00Salesko LíšeňSK Slatina 
1208. 02. 2021 17:15SKST Nový LískovecSalesko Líšeň 
1211. 02. 2021 16:15SK SlatinaKST Oltec Brno 
1212. 02. 2021 17:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BSokol Židenice 
1212. 02. 2021 16:45Sokol Brno IOrel Šlapanice 
1319. 02. 2021 16:45Sokol Brno ISKST Nový Lískovec 
1317. 02. 2021 16:30Orel ŠlapaniceTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 
1319. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol ŽideniceTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 
1319. 02. 2021 16:30KST Oltec BrnoSalesko Líšeň 
1401. 03. 2021 17:15SKST Nový LískovecKST Oltec Brno 
1404. 03. 2021 16:15SK SlatinaSokol Židenice 
1405. 03. 2021 17:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno COrel Šlapanice 
1405. 03. 2021 17:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BSokol Brno I 
1519. 03. 2021 17:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BSKST Nový Lískovec 
1519. 03. 2021 16:45Sokol Brno ITTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 
1517. 03. 2021 16:30Orel ŠlapaniceSK Slatina 
1519. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol ŽideniceSalesko Líšeň 
1626. 03. 2021 16:30KST Oltec BrnoSokol Židenice 
1622. 03. 2021 17:00Salesko LíšeňOrel Šlapanice 
1625. 03. 2021 16:15SK SlatinaSokol Brno I 
1626. 03. 2021 17:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 
1702. 04. 2021 17:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno CSKST Nový Lískovec 
1702. 04. 2021 17:30TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BSK Slatina 
1702. 04. 2021 16:45Sokol Brno ISalesko Líšeň 
1731. 03. 2021 16:30Orel ŠlapaniceKST Oltec Brno 
1805. 04. 2021 17:15SKST Nový LískovecSokol Židenice 
1809. 04. 2021 16:30KST Oltec BrnoSokol Brno I 
1805. 04. 2021 17:00Salesko LíšeňTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 
1808. 04. 2021 16:15SK SlatinaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy