Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Regionální přebor
128. 09. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechy pod KosířemSDH Dětkovice3:15
128. 09. 2020 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko BTJ Sokol Otaslavice A15:3
102. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou BTJ Sokol Čechovice D6:12
128. 09. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice BTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova6:12
128. 09. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice CKST Ohrozim12:6
205. 10. 2020 00:00SDH DětkoviceKST Ohrozim 
205. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u ProstějovaTJ Sokol Ondratice C 
205. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol ČehoviceTJ Sokol Otaslavice B 
205. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice ATJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B 
205. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechy pod KosířemObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B4:14
312. 10. 2020 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko BSDH Dětkovice 
312. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou BTJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem 
312. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice BTJ Sokol Čechovice D 
312. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice CTJ Sokol Čehovice 
312. 10. 2020 00:00KST OhrozimTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 
419. 10. 2020 00:00SDH DětkoviceTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 
419. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol ČehoviceKST Ohrozim 
419. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice DTJ Sokol Ondratice C 
421. 09. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice ATJ Sokol Otaslavice B8:10
419. 10. 2020 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko BTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B 
526. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou BSDH Dětkovice 
526. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice BTJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem 
526. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice CTJ Sokol Otaslavice A 
526. 10. 2020 00:00KST OhrozimTJ Sokol Čechovice D 
526. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u ProstějovaTJ Sokol Čehovice 
602. 11. 2020 00:00SDH DětkoviceTJ Sokol Čehovice 
602. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice DTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 
602. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice AKST Ohrozim 
602. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechy pod KosířemTJ Sokol Ondratice C 
602. 11. 2020 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko BTJ Sokol Otaslavice B 
709. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice BTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B
709. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice CObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B
709. 11. 2020 00:00KST OhrozimTJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem
709. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u ProstějovaTJ Sokol Otaslavice A
709. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol ČehoviceTJ Sokol Čechovice D
816. 11. 2020 00:00SDH DětkoviceTJ Sokol Čechovice D
816. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice ATJ Sokol Čehovice
816. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechy pod KosířemTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova
816. 11. 2020 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko BKST Ohrozim
816. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou BTJ Sokol Ondratice C
923. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice BSDH Dětkovice
923. 11. 2020 00:00KST OhrozimTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B
923. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u ProstějovaObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B
923. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol ČehoviceTJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem
923. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice DTJ Sokol Otaslavice A
1030. 11. 2020 00:00SDH DětkoviceTJ Sokol Otaslavice A
1030. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechy pod KosířemTJ Sokol Čechovice D
1030. 11. 2020 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko BTJ Sokol Čehovice
1030. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou BTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova
1030. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice BTJ Sokol Ondratice C
1107. 12. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice CSDH Dětkovice
1107. 12. 2020 00:00KST OhrozimTJ Sokol Otaslavice B
1107. 12. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol ČehoviceTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B
1107. 12. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice DObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B
1107. 12. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice ATJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem
1211. 01. 2021 00:00SDH DětkoviceTJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem
1211. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice AObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B
1211. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice DTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B
1211. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u ProstějovaTJ Sokol Otaslavice B
1211. 01. 2021 00:00KST OhrozimTJ Sokol Ondratice C
1318. 01. 2021 00:00KST OhrozimSDH Dětkovice
1318. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice CTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova
1318. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice BTJ Sokol Čehovice
1318. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou BTJ Sokol Otaslavice A
1318. 01. 2021 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko BTJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem
1425. 01. 2021 00:00SDH DětkoviceObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B
1425. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechy pod KosířemTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B
1425. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice DTJ Sokol Otaslavice B
1425. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol ČehoviceTJ Sokol Ondratice C
1425. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u ProstějovaKST Ohrozim
1501. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u ProstějovaSDH Dětkovice
1501. 02. 2021 00:00KST OhrozimTJ Sokol Čehovice
1501. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice CTJ Sokol Čechovice D
1521. 09. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice BTJ Sokol Otaslavice A7:11
1501. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou BObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B
1608. 02. 2021 00:00SDH DětkoviceTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B
1608. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechy pod KosířemTJ Sokol Otaslavice B
1608. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice ATJ Sokol Ondratice C
1608. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice DKST Ohrozim
1608. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol ČehoviceTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova
1715. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol ČehoviceSDH Dětkovice
1715. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u ProstějovaTJ Sokol Čechovice D
1715. 02. 2021 00:00KST OhrozimTJ Sokol Otaslavice A
1715. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice CTJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem
1715. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice BObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B
1822. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou BTJ Sokol Otaslavice B
1822. 02. 2021 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko BTJ Sokol Ondratice C
1822. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechy pod KosířemKST Ohrozim
1822. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice ATJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova
1822. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice DTJ Sokol Čehovice
1901. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice DSDH Dětkovice
1901. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol ČehoviceTJ Sokol Otaslavice A
1901. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u ProstějovaTJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem
1901. 03. 2021 00:00KST OhrozimObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B
1901. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice CTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B
2008. 03. 2021 00:00SDH DětkoviceTJ Sokol Otaslavice B
2008. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou BKST Ohrozim
2008. 03. 2021 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko BTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova
2008. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechy pod KosířemTJ Sokol Čehovice
2008. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice ATJ Sokol Čechovice D
2115. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice ASDH Dětkovice
2115. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice DTJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem
2115. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol ČehoviceObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B
2115. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u ProstějovaTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B
2115. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice CTJ Sokol Otaslavice B
2222. 03. 2021 00:00SDH DětkoviceTJ Sokol Ondratice C
2222. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice BKST Ohrozim
2222. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou BTJ Sokol Čehovice
2222. 03. 2021 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko BTJ Sokol Čechovice D
2222. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechy pod KosířemTJ Sokol Otaslavice A
Regionální soutěž
128. 09. 2020 00:00KST Ohrozim BTJ Sokol Ondratice D1:17
130. 09. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova BBabylon Brodek u Konice5:13
130. 09. 2020 18:30SDH Bílovice ATJ Sokol Čechovice E9:9
104. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Čechovice FSDH Bílovice B13:5
128. 09. 2020 00:00SDH Dětkovice BObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko C16:2
128. 09. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice ETJ Sokol Plumlov8:10
205. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice DTJ Sokol Plumlov16:2
205. 10. 2020 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko CTJ Sokol Ondratice E 
205. 10. 2020 00:00SDH Bílovice BSDH Dětkovice B 
227. 09. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Čechovice ETJ Sokol Čechovice F7:11
205. 10. 2020 00:00Babylon Brodek u KoniceSDH Bílovice A 
205. 10. 2020 00:00KST Ohrozim BTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova B 
312. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova BTJ Sokol Ondratice D 
312. 10. 2020 00:00SDH Bílovice AKST Ohrozim B 
312. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice FBabylon Brodek u Konice 
312. 10. 2020 00:00SDH Dětkovice BTJ Sokol Čechovice E 
312. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice ESDH Bílovice B 
312. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol PlumlovObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko C 
419. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice DObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko C 
419. 10. 2020 00:00SDH Bílovice BTJ Sokol Plumlov 
419. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice ETJ Sokol Ondratice E 
419. 10. 2020 00:00Babylon Brodek u KoniceSDH Dětkovice B 
419. 10. 2020 00:00KST Ohrozim BTJ Sokol Čechovice F 
419. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova BSDH Bílovice A 
526. 10. 2020 00:00SDH Bílovice ATJ Sokol Ondratice D 
526. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice FTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova B 
526. 10. 2020 00:00SDH Dětkovice BKST Ohrozim B 
526. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice EBabylon Brodek u Konice 
526. 10. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol PlumlovTJ Sokol Čechovice E 
526. 10. 2020 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko CSDH Bílovice B 
602. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice DSDH Bílovice B 
602. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice EObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko C 
602. 11. 2020 00:00Babylon Brodek u KoniceTJ Sokol Plumlov 
602. 11. 2020 00:00KST Ohrozim BTJ Sokol Ondratice E 
602. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova BSDH Dětkovice B 
602. 11. 2020 00:00SDH Bílovice ATJ Sokol Čechovice F 
709. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice FTJ Sokol Ondratice D
709. 11. 2020 00:00SDH Dětkovice BSDH Bílovice A
709. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice ETJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova B
709. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol PlumlovKST Ohrozim B
709. 11. 2020 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko CBabylon Brodek u Konice
709. 11. 2020 00:00SDH Bílovice BTJ Sokol Čechovice E
816. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice DTJ Sokol Čechovice E
816. 11. 2020 00:00Babylon Brodek u KoniceSDH Bílovice B
816. 11. 2020 00:00KST Ohrozim BObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko C
816. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova BTJ Sokol Plumlov
816. 11. 2020 00:00SDH Bílovice ATJ Sokol Ondratice E
816. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice FSDH Dětkovice B
923. 11. 2020 00:00SDH Dětkovice BTJ Sokol Ondratice D
923. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice ETJ Sokol Čechovice F
923. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol PlumlovSDH Bílovice A
923. 11. 2020 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko CTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova B
923. 11. 2020 00:00SDH Bílovice BKST Ohrozim B
923. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice EBabylon Brodek u Konice
1030. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice DBabylon Brodek u Konice
1030. 11. 2020 00:00KST Ohrozim BTJ Sokol Čechovice E
1030. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova BSDH Bílovice B
1030. 11. 2020 00:00SDH Bílovice AObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko C
1030. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice FTJ Sokol Plumlov
1030. 11. 2020 00:00SDH Dětkovice BTJ Sokol Ondratice E
1130. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Ondratice ETJ Sokol Ondratice D5:13
1107. 12. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol PlumlovSDH Dětkovice B
1107. 12. 2020 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko CTJ Sokol Čechovice F
1102. 10. 2020 19:00SDH Bílovice BSDH Bílovice A3:15
1107. 12. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice ETJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova B
1107. 12. 2020 00:00Babylon Brodek u KoniceKST Ohrozim B
1211. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice DKST Ohrozim B
1211. 01. 2021 00:00Babylon Brodek u KoniceTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova B
1211. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice ESDH Bílovice A
1211. 01. 2021 00:00SDH Bílovice BTJ Sokol Čechovice F
1211. 01. 2021 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko CSDH Dětkovice B
1211. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol PlumlovTJ Sokol Ondratice E
1318. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol PlumlovTJ Sokol Ondratice D
1318. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice EObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko C
1318. 01. 2021 00:00SDH Dětkovice BSDH Bílovice B
1321. 09. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice FTJ Sokol Čechovice E 
1318. 01. 2021 00:00SDH Bílovice ABabylon Brodek u Konice
1318. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova BKST Ohrozim B
1425. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice DTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova B
1425. 01. 2021 00:00KST Ohrozim BSDH Bílovice A
1425. 01. 2021 00:00Babylon Brodek u KoniceTJ Sokol Čechovice F
1425. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice ESDH Dětkovice B
1425. 01. 2021 00:00SDH Bílovice BTJ Sokol Ondratice E
1425. 01. 2021 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko CTJ Sokol Plumlov
1501. 02. 2021 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko CTJ Sokol Ondratice D
1501. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol PlumlovSDH Bílovice B
1501. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice ETJ Sokol Čechovice E
1501. 02. 2021 00:00SDH Dětkovice BBabylon Brodek u Konice
1501. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice FKST Ohrozim B
1501. 02. 2021 00:00SDH Bílovice ATJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova B
1608. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice DSDH Bílovice A
1608. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova BTJ Sokol Čechovice F
1608. 02. 2021 00:00KST Ohrozim BSDH Dětkovice B
1608. 02. 2021 00:00Babylon Brodek u KoniceTJ Sokol Ondratice E
1608. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice ETJ Sokol Plumlov
1608. 02. 2021 00:00SDH Bílovice BObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko C
1715. 02. 2021 00:00SDH Bílovice BTJ Sokol Ondratice D
1715. 02. 2021 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko CTJ Sokol Čechovice E
1715. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol PlumlovBabylon Brodek u Konice
1715. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice EKST Ohrozim B
1715. 02. 2021 00:00SDH Dětkovice BTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova B
1715. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice FSDH Bílovice A
1822. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice DTJ Sokol Čechovice F
1822. 02. 2021 00:00SDH Bílovice ASDH Dětkovice B
1822. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova BTJ Sokol Ondratice E
1822. 02. 2021 00:00KST Ohrozim BTJ Sokol Plumlov
1822. 02. 2021 00:00Babylon Brodek u KoniceObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko C
1822. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice ESDH Bílovice B
1901. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice ETJ Sokol Ondratice D
1901. 03. 2021 00:00SDH Bílovice BBabylon Brodek u Konice
1901. 03. 2021 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko CKST Ohrozim B
1901. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol PlumlovTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova B
1901. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice ESDH Bílovice A
1901. 03. 2021 00:00SDH Dětkovice BTJ Sokol Čechovice F
2008. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice DSDH Dětkovice B
2008. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice FTJ Sokol Ondratice E
2008. 03. 2021 00:00SDH Bílovice ATJ Sokol Plumlov
2008. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova BObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko C
2008. 03. 2021 00:00KST Ohrozim BSDH Bílovice B
2008. 03. 2021 00:00Babylon Brodek u KoniceTJ Sokol Čechovice E
2115. 03. 2021 00:00Babylon Brodek u KoniceTJ Sokol Ondratice D
2115. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice EKST Ohrozim B
2115. 03. 2021 00:00SDH Bílovice BTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova B
2115. 03. 2021 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko CSDH Bílovice A
2115. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol PlumlovTJ Sokol Čechovice F
2115. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice ESDH Dětkovice B
2221. 09. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice DTJ Sokol Ondratice E16:2
2222. 03. 2021 00:00SDH Dětkovice BTJ Sokol Plumlov
2222. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice FObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko C
2205. 10. 2020 18:00SDH Bílovice ASDH Bílovice B14:4
2222. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova BTJ Sokol Čechovice E
2222. 03. 2021 00:00KST Ohrozim BBabylon Brodek u Konice

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy