Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Regionální přebor
1822. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou BTJ Sokol Otaslavice B
1822. 02. 2021 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko BTJ Sokol Ondratice C
1822. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechy pod KosířemKST Ohrozim
1822. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice ATJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova
1822. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice DTJ Sokol Čehovice
1901. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice DSDH Dětkovice
1901. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol ČehoviceTJ Sokol Otaslavice A
1901. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u ProstějovaTJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem
1901. 03. 2021 00:00KST OhrozimObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B
1901. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice CTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B
2008. 03. 2021 00:00SDH DětkoviceTJ Sokol Otaslavice B
2008. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou BKST Ohrozim
2008. 03. 2021 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko BTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova
2008. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechy pod KosířemTJ Sokol Čehovice
2008. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice ATJ Sokol Čechovice D
2115. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Otaslavice ASDH Dětkovice
2115. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice DTJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem
2115. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol ČehoviceObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B
2115. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u ProstějovaTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B
2115. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice CTJ Sokol Otaslavice B
Regionální soutěž
1822. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice DTJ Sokol Čechovice F
1822. 02. 2021 00:00SDH Bílovice ASDH Dětkovice B
1822. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova BTJ Sokol Ondratice E
1822. 02. 2021 00:00KST Ohrozim BTJ Sokol Plumlov
1822. 02. 2021 00:00Babylon Brodek u KoniceObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko C
1822. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice ESDH Bílovice B
1901. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice ETJ Sokol Ondratice D
1901. 03. 2021 00:00SDH Bílovice BBabylon Brodek u Konice
1901. 03. 2021 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko CKST Ohrozim B
1901. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol PlumlovTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova B
1901. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice ESDH Bílovice A
1901. 03. 2021 00:00SDH Dětkovice BTJ Sokol Čechovice F
2008. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice DSDH Dětkovice B
2008. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice FTJ Sokol Ondratice E
2008. 03. 2021 00:00SDH Bílovice ATJ Sokol Plumlov
2008. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova BObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko C
2008. 03. 2021 00:00KST Ohrozim BSDH Bílovice B
2008. 03. 2021 00:00Babylon Brodek u KoniceTJ Sokol Čechovice E
2115. 03. 2021 00:00Babylon Brodek u KoniceTJ Sokol Ondratice D
2115. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice EKST Ohrozim B
2115. 03. 2021 00:00SDH Bílovice BTJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova B
2115. 03. 2021 00:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko CSDH Bílovice A
2115. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol PlumlovTJ Sokol Čechovice F
2115. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Ondratice ESDH Dětkovice B

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy