Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
RSST Přerov 1. třídy
1926. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Jezernice BTJ Sokol Opatovice A
1922. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A
1926. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Loučka ATJ Sokol Tovačov C
1926. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Buk BTJ Sokol Kojetín B
1928. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol DřevohosticeTJ Chropyně "B"
1926. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Spartak Milotice nad BečvouKST Hlinsko, z.s. B
2001. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Opatovice ATJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou
2007. 03. 2021 09:00KST Hlinsko, z.s. BTJ Sokol Dřevohostice
2007. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Chropyně "B"TJ Sokol Buk B
2005. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Kojetín BTJ Sokol Loučka A
2001. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Tovačov CTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B
2005. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ATJ Sokol Jezernice B
2112. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ATJ Sokol Opatovice A
2112. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Jezernice BTJ Sokol Tovačov C
2108. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice BTJ Sokol Kojetín B
2112. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Loučka ATJ Chropyně "B"
2112. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Buk BKST Hlinsko, z.s. B
2114. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol DřevohosticeTJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou
2215. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Opatovice ATJ Sokol Dřevohostice
2219. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Spartak Milotice nad BečvouTJ Sokol Buk B
2221. 03. 2021 09:00KST Hlinsko, z.s. BTJ Sokol Loučka A
2221. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Chropyně "B"TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B
2219. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Kojetín BTJ Sokol Jezernice B
2215. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Tovačov CTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A
RSST Přerov 2. třídy
1928. 02. 2021 10:00Stolní tenis klub KomárnoSDH Lhota A
1926. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice CTJ Sokol Čekyně A
1926. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Kojetín CTJ Sokol Osek A
1925. 02. 2021 18:30ST Rajnochovice ASK Přerov D
1926. 02. 2021 18:00SDH Špičky ATJ Sokol Opatovice B
1926. 02. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BTJ Sokol Jezernice C
2004. 03. 2021 18:30SDH Lhota ATJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
2005. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Jezernice CSDH Špičky A
2005. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Opatovice BST Rajnochovice A
2005. 03. 2021 18:30SK Přerov DTJ Sokol Kojetín C
2005. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Osek ATJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C
2005. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Čekyně AStolní tenis klub Komárno
2112. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Čekyně ASDH Lhota A
2114. 03. 2021 10:00Stolní tenis klub KomárnoTJ Sokol Osek A
2112. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice CSK Přerov D
2112. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Kojetín CTJ Sokol Opatovice B
2111. 03. 2021 18:30ST Rajnochovice ATJ Sokol Jezernice C
2112. 03. 2021 18:00SDH Špičky ATJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
2218. 03. 2021 18:30SDH Lhota ASDH Špičky A
2219. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BST Rajnochovice A
2219. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Jezernice CTJ Sokol Kojetín C
2219. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Opatovice BTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C
2219. 03. 2021 18:30SK Přerov DStolní tenis klub Komárno
2219. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Osek ATJ Sokol Čekyně A
RSST Přerov 3. třídy
1922. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Osek BTJ Sokol Loučka B
1928. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Chropyně "C"TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C
1926. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Hustopeče nad BečvouTJ Sokol Černotín A
1926. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Brodek u PřerovaSK Přerov E
1926. 02. 2021 18:00Stolní tenis RadkovyTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice D
1922. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Čekyně BKST Hlinsko, z.s. C
2004. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Loučka BTJ Sokol Čekyně B
2005. 03. 2021 18:00KST Hlinsko, z.s. CStolní tenis Radkovy
2001. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice DTJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova
2001. 03. 2021 18:30SK Přerov ETJ Hustopeče nad Bečvou
2005. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Černotín ATJ Chropyně "C"
2005. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd CTJ Sokol Osek B
2112. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd CTJ Sokol Loučka B
2108. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Osek BTJ Sokol Černotín A
2114. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Chropyně "C"SK Přerov E
2112. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Hustopeče nad BečvouTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice D
2112. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Brodek u PřerovaKST Hlinsko, z.s. C
2112. 03. 2021 18:00Stolní tenis RadkovyTJ Sokol Čekyně B
2218. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Loučka BStolní tenis Radkovy
2215. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Čekyně BTJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova
2219. 03. 2021 18:00KST Hlinsko, z.s. CTJ Hustopeče nad Bečvou
2215. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice DTJ Chropyně "C"
2215. 03. 2021 18:30SK Přerov ETJ Sokol Osek B
2219. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Černotín ATJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C
RSST Přerov 4. třídy
1928. 02. 2021 09:00KST Hlinsko, z.s. DSDH Lhota B
1926. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Tovačov DST Hradčany A
1926. 02. 2021 18:00Sportovní klub RakovST Rajnochovice B
1926. 02. 2021 18:00Střelecký klub Polom AStolní tenis klub Komárno B
1928. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Opatovice CTJ Sokol Černotín B
1922. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd DTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd E
2003. 03. 2021 18:30SDH Lhota BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd D
2002. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ETJ Sokol Opatovice C
2001. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Černotín BStřelecký klub Polom A
2004. 03. 2021 18:00Stolní tenis klub Komárno BSportovní klub Rakov
2004. 03. 2021 18:30ST Rajnochovice BTJ Sokol Tovačov D
2007. 03. 2021 10:00ST Hradčany AKST Hlinsko, z.s. D
2114. 03. 2021 10:00ST Hradčany ASDH Lhota B
2114. 03. 2021 09:00KST Hlinsko, z.s. DST Rajnochovice B
2112. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Tovačov DStolní tenis klub Komárno B
2112. 03. 2021 18:00Sportovní klub RakovTJ Sokol Černotín B
2112. 03. 2021 18:00Střelecký klub Polom ATJ Sokol Dolní Újezd E
2114. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Opatovice CTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd D
2217. 03. 2021 18:30SDH Lhota BTJ Sokol Opatovice C
2219. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd DStřelecký klub Polom A
2216. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ESportovní klub Rakov
2215. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Černotín BTJ Sokol Tovačov D
2218. 03. 2021 18:00Stolní tenis klub Komárno BKST Hlinsko, z.s. D
2218. 03. 2021 18:30ST Rajnochovice BST Hradčany A
RSST Přerov 5. třídy
1925. 02. 2021 18:00SDH Špičky BStřelecký klub Polom C
1925. 02. 2021 18:00Střelecký klub Polom BST Hradčany B
1924. 02. 2021 18:30Tělocvičná jednota Sokol VlkošSK Přerov F
2004. 03. 2021 18:00Střelecký klub Polom CSK Přerov F
2005. 03. 2021 18:00ST Hradčany BSK Všechovice
2004. 03. 2021 18:00SDH Špičky BStřelecký klub Polom B
2124. 09. 2020 18:00Střelecký klub Polom BStřelecký klub Polom C17:1
2109. 03. 2021 18:30SK VšechoviceSDH Špičky B
2110. 03. 2021 18:30Tělocvičná jednota Sokol VlkošST Hradčany B

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy