Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor I
821. 11. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec FSK RODINOV B15:3
819. 11. 2021 18:00SK Olešná ASK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A7:11
821. 11. 2021 18:00SK RODINOV ATJ Jiskra Humpolec E8:10
823. 11. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s.TJ Jiskra Humpolec C4:14
819. 11. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol TěmiceTJ Jiskra Humpolec D13:5
821. 11. 2021 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov BSpartak Pelhřimov D10:8
926. 11. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov DTJ Jiskra Humpolec F5:13
928. 11. 2021 14:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec DTJ Slavoj Pacov B7:11
928. 11. 2021 14:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec CTJ Sokol Těmice13:5
925. 11. 2021 18:00SK RODINOV ATJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s.9:9
924. 11. 2021 18:30SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. ATJ Jiskra Humpolec E6:12
924. 11. 2021 18:30SK RODINOV BSK Olešná A7:11
1005. 12. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec FSK Olešná A 
1005. 12. 2021 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec ESK RODINOV B 
1003. 12. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s.SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A 
1003. 12. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol TěmiceSK RODINOV A 
1005. 12. 2021 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov BTJ Jiskra Humpolec C 
1003. 12. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov DTJ Jiskra Humpolec D15:3
1112. 12. 2021 14:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec DTJ Jiskra Humpolec F 
1112. 12. 2021 14:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec CSpartak Pelhřimov D 
1109. 12. 2021 18:00SK RODINOV ATJ Slavoj Pacov B 
1108. 12. 2021 18:30SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. ATJ Sokol Těmice 
1108. 12. 2021 18:30SK RODINOV BTJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. 
1110. 12. 2021 18:00SK Olešná ATJ Jiskra Humpolec E 
Okresní přebor II
821. 11. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec HTJ Slavoj Pacov C4:14
815. 11. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov FSKST Putimov A9:9
820. 11. 2021 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. BSK Tenis Polesí "B"1:17
821. 11. 2021 18:00SK Olešná BSKST Vlasenice B13:5
824. 11. 2021 18:00SKST Vlasenice ATJ Jiskra Humpolec G7:11
819. 11. 2021 19:00TJ Chmelná z.s. CSpartak Pelhřimov E10:8
929. 11. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov ETJ Jiskra Humpolec H12:6
928. 11. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec GTJ Chmelná z.s. C12:6
928. 11. 2021 18:30SKST Vlasenice BSKST Vlasenice A6:12
925. 11. 2021 18:00SK Tenis Polesí "B"SK Olešná B 
928. 11. 2021 18:00SKST Putimov ASK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B8:10
928. 11. 2021 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov CSpartak Pelhřimov F9:9
1005. 12. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec HSpartak Pelhřimov F 
1004. 12. 2021 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. BTJ Slavoj Pacov C 
1005. 12. 2021 18:00SK Olešná BSKST Putimov A 
1002. 12. 2021 18:30SKST Vlasenice ASK Tenis Polesí "B" 
1003. 12. 2021 19:00TJ Chmelná z.s. CSKST Vlasenice B 
1006. 12. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov ETJ Jiskra Humpolec G 
1112. 12. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec GTJ Jiskra Humpolec H 
1112. 12. 2021 18:30SKST Vlasenice BSpartak Pelhřimov E 
1109. 12. 2021 18:00SK Tenis Polesí "B"TJ Chmelná z.s. C 
1112. 12. 2021 18:00SKST Putimov ASKST Vlasenice A 
1112. 12. 2021 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov CSK Olešná B 
1113. 12. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov FSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B 
Okresní přebor III
821. 11. 2021 10:00SK Jiřice ATJ Slavoj PacovE15:3
826. 11. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov GSK Horní Ves B 
821. 11. 2021 14:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec ITJ Pelhřimov-Osvobození17:1
821. 11. 2021 13:30TJ Slavoj PacovDSKST Putimov B16:2
819. 11. 2021 18:30SK RODINOV CTJ Start Nový Rychnov, z.s.10:8
821. 11. 2021 14:00SK Jiřice BTJ Sokol Božejov, z.s.,6:12
925. 11. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Božejov, z.s.,SK Jiřice A 
927. 11. 2021 19:00TJ Start Nový Rychnov, z.s.SK Jiřice B8:10
926. 11. 2021 18:00SKST Putimov BSK RODINOV C11:7
928. 11. 2021 10:00TJ Pelhřimov-OsvobozeníTJ Slavoj PacovD2:16
926. 11. 2021 18:00SK Horní Ves BTJ Jiskra Humpolec I1:17
928. 11. 2021 10:00TJ Slavoj PacovESpartak Pelhřimov G10:8
1005. 12. 2021 10:00SK Jiřice ASpartak Pelhřimov G 
1005. 12. 2021 14:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec ITJ Slavoj PacovE 
1005. 12. 2021 13:30TJ Slavoj PacovDSK Horní Ves B 
1003. 12. 2021 18:30SK RODINOV CTJ Pelhřimov-Osvobození12:6
1005. 12. 2021 14:00SK Jiřice BSKST Putimov B 
1002. 12. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Božejov, z.s.,TJ Start Nový Rychnov, z.s.12:6
1111. 12. 2021 19:00TJ Start Nový Rychnov, z.s.SK Jiřice A 
1110. 12. 2021 18:00SKST Putimov BTJ Sokol Božejov, z.s., 
1112. 12. 2021 10:00TJ Pelhřimov-OsvobozeníSK Jiřice B 
1110. 12. 2021 18:00SK Horní Ves BSK RODINOV C 
1112. 12. 2021 10:00TJ Slavoj PacovETJ Slavoj PacovD 
1110. 12. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov GTJ Jiskra Humpolec I 

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy