Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
RP 1.třídy
101. 10. 2021 16:30Vlčnov BBílovice B10:8
103. 10. 2021 09:00Bílovice CVelehrad A5:13
103. 10. 2021 09:00Břestek AVážany-Ořechov A11:7
102. 10. 2021 14:00Drslavice – Veletiny BÚjezdec-Těšov B4:14
103. 10. 2021 09:00Nivnice CZŠ Strání A6:12
103. 10. 2021 08:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BSpartak Hluk B11:7
209. 10. 2021 17:00Vlčnov BSpartak Hluk B12:6
209. 10. 2021 18:00ZŠ Strání AOrel Ostr.N.Ves B9:9
210. 10. 2021 11:00Újezdec-Těšov BNivnice C14:4
210. 10. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov ADrslavice – Veletiny B13:5
210. 10. 2021 09:00Velehrad ABřestek A9:9
210. 10. 2021 09:00Bílovice BBílovice C11:7
317. 10. 2021 09:00Bílovice CVlčnov B7:11
317. 10. 2021 09:00Břestek ABílovice B14:4
316. 10. 2021 17:00Drslavice – Veletiny BVelehrad A10:8
316. 10. 2021 17:00Nivnice CVážany-Ořechov A15:3
314. 10. 2021 19:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BÚjezdec-Těšov B8:10
317. 10. 2021 09:00ZŠ Strání ASpartak Hluk B10:8
422. 10. 2021 17:00ZŠ Strání AVlčnov B9:9
424. 10. 2021 11:00Újezdec-Těšov BSpartak Hluk B11:7
424. 10. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov AOrel Ostr.N.Ves B9:9
424. 10. 2021 09:00Velehrad ANivnice C7:11
420. 10. 2021 17:00Bílovice BDrslavice – Veletiny B11:7
424. 10. 2021 08:00Bílovice CBřestek A7:11
531. 10. 2021 09:00Vlčnov BBřestek A9:9
519. 10. 2021 17:00Drslavice – Veletiny BBílovice C10:8
528. 10. 2021 17:00Nivnice CBílovice B10:8
522. 10. 2021 17:30Orel Ostr.N.Ves BVelehrad A10:8
531. 10. 2021 09:00
KD Vážany
Vážany-Ořechov ASpartak Hluk B9:9
529. 10. 2021 18:00ZŠ Strání AÚjezdec-Těšov B8:10
607. 11. 2021 11:00Újezdec-Těšov BVlčnov B13:5
607. 11. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov AZŠ Strání A9:9
607. 11. 2021 09:00Velehrad ASpartak Hluk B12:6
606. 11. 2021 18:00Bílovice BOrel Ostr.N.Ves B9:9
607. 11. 2021 09:00Bílovice CNivnice C6:12
607. 11. 2021 09:00Břestek ADrslavice – Veletiny B11:7
704. 11. 2021 17:00Drslavice – Veletiny BVlčnov B8:10
714. 11. 2021 08:00Nivnice CBřestek A9:9
713. 11. 2021 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BBílovice C14:4
714. 11. 2021 09:00Spartak Hluk BBílovice B11:7
713. 11. 2021 18:00ZŠ Strání AVelehrad A12:6
714. 11. 2021 11:00Újezdec-Těšov BVážany-Ořechov A12:6
821. 11. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov AVlčnov B16:2
821. 11. 2021 09:00Velehrad AÚjezdec-Těšov B7:11
820. 11. 2021 18:00Bílovice BZŠ Strání A3:15
821. 11. 2021 09:00Bílovice CSpartak Hluk B7:11
821. 11. 2021 09:00Břestek AOrel Ostr.N.Ves B9:9
820. 11. 2021 17:00Drslavice – Veletiny BNivnice C10:8
926. 11. 2021 17:00Nivnice CVlčnov B12:6
918. 11. 2021 18:30Orel Ostr.N.Ves BDrslavice – Veletiny B11:7
912. 11. 2021 18:00Břestek ASpartak Hluk B15:3
927. 11. 2021 18:00ZŠ Strání ABílovice C12:6
928. 11. 2021 08:00Újezdec-Těšov BBílovice B15:3
928. 11. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov AVelehrad A9:9
1005. 12. 2021 09:00Velehrad AVlčnov B10:8
1004. 12. 2021 18:00Bílovice BVážany-Ořechov A12:6
1005. 12. 2021 09:00Bílovice CÚjezdec-Těšov B3:15
1005. 12. 2021 09:00Břestek AZŠ Strání A16:2
1004. 12. 2021 17:00Drslavice – Veletiny BSpartak Hluk B15:3
1005. 12. 2021 09:00Nivnice COrel Ostr.N.Ves B13:5
1111. 12. 2021 14:00Vlčnov BOrel Ostr.N.Ves B11:7
1112. 12. 2021 09:00Spartak Hluk BNivnice C6:12
1111. 12. 2021 18:00ZŠ Strání ADrslavice – Veletiny B12:6
1112. 12. 2021 11:00Újezdec-Těšov BBřestek A14:4
1112. 12. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov ABílovice C14:4
1108. 02. 2022 18:00Velehrad ABílovice B12:6
1215. 01. 2022 14:30Bílovice BVlčnov B12:6
1216. 01. 2022 09:00Velehrad ABílovice C13:5
1216. 01. 2022 09:00Vážany-Ořechov ABřestek A10:8
1216. 01. 2022 11:00Újezdec-Těšov BDrslavice – Veletiny B15:3
1214. 01. 2022 18:00ZŠ Strání ANivnice C10:8
1216. 01. 2022 09:00Spartak Hluk BOrel Ostr.N.Ves B11:7
1323. 01. 2022 09:00Spartak Hluk BVlčnov B8:10
1322. 01. 2022 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BZŠ Strání A12:6
1321. 01. 2022 18:30Nivnice CÚjezdec-Těšov B6:12
1322. 01. 2022 17:00Drslavice – Veletiny BVážany-Ořechov A12:6
1319. 01. 2022 17:30Břestek AVelehrad A15:3
1308. 10. 2021 17:30Bílovice CBílovice B7:11
1429. 01. 2022 17:00Vlčnov BBílovice C13:5
1429. 01. 2022 18:00Bílovice BBřestek A10:8
1430. 01. 2022 09:00Velehrad ADrslavice – Veletiny B8:10
1430. 01. 2022 09:00Vážany-Ořechov ANivnice C10:8
1427. 03. 2022 11:00Újezdec-Těšov BOrel Ostr.N.Ves B15:3
1430. 01. 2022 08:00Spartak Hluk BZŠ Strání A5:13
1505. 02. 2022 17:00Vlčnov BZŠ Strání A9:9
1506. 02. 2022 09:00Spartak Hluk BÚjezdec-Těšov B6:12
1505. 02. 2022 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BVážany-Ořechov A10:8
1506. 02. 2022 09:00Nivnice CVelehrad A7:11
1505. 02. 2022 17:00Drslavice – Veletiny BBílovice B15:3
1506. 02. 2022 09:00Břestek ABílovice C18:0wo
1602. 03. 2022 18:00Břestek AVlčnov B5:13
1613. 02. 2022 09:00Bílovice CDrslavice – Veletiny B10:8
1611. 02. 2022 18:00Bílovice BNivnice C14:4
1613. 02. 2022 09:00Velehrad AOrel Ostr.N.Ves B7:11
1613. 02. 2022 09:00Spartak Hluk BVážany-Ořechov A6:12
1613. 02. 2022 11:00Újezdec-Těšov BZŠ Strání A12:6
1718. 02. 2022 16:30Vlčnov BÚjezdec-Těšov B8:10
1711. 03. 2022 17:30ZŠ Strání AVážany-Ořechov A10:8
1720. 02. 2022 09:00Spartak Hluk BVelehrad A11:7
1719. 02. 2022 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BBílovice B15:3
1720. 02. 2022 09:00Nivnice CBílovice C10:8
1708. 02. 2022 17:00Drslavice – Veletiny BBřestek A9:9
1825. 02. 2022 16:30Vlčnov BDrslavice – Veletiny B9:9
1827. 02. 2022 09:00Břestek ANivnice C14:4
1827. 02. 2022 08:00Bílovice COrel Ostr.N.Ves B6:12
1826. 02. 2022 14:30Bílovice BSpartak Hluk B12:6
1827. 02. 2022 09:00Velehrad AZŠ Strání A9:9
1827. 02. 2022 09:00Vážany-Ořechov AÚjezdec-Těšov B14:4
1905. 03. 2022 13:00Vlčnov BVážany-Ořechov A12:6
1906. 03. 2022 11:00Újezdec-Těšov BVelehrad A12:6
1905. 03. 2022 18:00ZŠ Strání ABílovice B4:14
1906. 03. 2022 09:00Spartak Hluk BBílovice C10:8
1906. 03. 2022 10:30Orel Ostr.N.Ves BBřestek A10:8
1906. 03. 2022 09:00Nivnice CDrslavice – Veletiny B9:9
2012. 03. 2022 14:00Vlčnov BNivnice C13:5
2012. 03. 2022 14:00Drslavice – Veletiny BOrel Ostr.N.Ves B12:6
2013. 03. 2022 09:00Spartak Hluk BBřestek A18:0wo
2013. 03. 2022 09:00Bílovice CZŠ Strání A12:6
2011. 03. 2022 18:00Bílovice BÚjezdec-Těšov B6:12
2013. 03. 2022 09:00Velehrad AVážany-Ořechov A7:11
2119. 03. 2022 17:00Vlčnov BVelehrad A12:6
2120. 03. 2022 09:00Vážany-Ořechov ABílovice B11:7
2120. 03. 2022 11:00Újezdec-Těšov BBílovice C11:7
2119. 03. 2022 18:00ZŠ Strání ABřestek A18:0wo
2120. 03. 2022 09:00
ve Slavkově
Spartak Hluk BDrslavice – Veletiny B13:5
2119. 03. 2022 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BNivnice C18:0wo
2226. 03. 2022 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BVlčnov B5:13
2227. 03. 2022 09:00Nivnice CSpartak Hluk B9:9
2226. 03. 2022 17:00Drslavice – Veletiny BZŠ Strání A18:0wo
2225. 03. 2022 18:00Břestek AÚjezdec-Těšov B5:13
2227. 03. 2022 09:00Bílovice CVážany-Ořechov A5:13
2226. 03. 2022 18:00Bílovice BVelehrad A9:9
RP 2.třídy
102. 10. 2021 17:00ST AMON Kunovice DVlčnov C10:8
103. 10. 2021 09:00Bojkovice BVážany-Ořechov B10:8
103. 10. 2021 09:00Bystřice p. Lop. BÚjezdec-Těšov C2:16
103. 10. 2021 08:00Drslavice-Veletiny CSpartak Hluk C15:3
103. 10. 2021 10:30Horní Němčí ABánov A7:11
103. 10. 2021 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EOrel Ostr.N.Ves C0:18wo
210. 10. 2021 10:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves CVlčnov C13:5
209. 10. 2021 18:00Bánov AKST Dolní Němčí E18:0wo
207. 10. 2021 18:00Spartak Hluk CHorní Němčí A8:10
209. 10. 2021 18:00Újezdec-Těšov CDrslavice-Veletiny C10:8
209. 10. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BBystřice p. Lop. B16:2
209. 10. 2021 17:00ST AMON Kunovice DBojkovice B14:4
316. 10. 2021 17:00Vlčnov CBojkovice B12:6
317. 10. 2021 09:00Bystřice p. Lop. BST AMON Kunovice D8:10
317. 10. 2021 09:00Drslavice-Veletiny CVážany-Ořechov B6:12
317. 10. 2021 10:30Horní Němčí AÚjezdec-Těšov C9:9
317. 10. 2021 09:00KST Dolní Němčí ESpartak Hluk C0:18wo
316. 10. 2021 15:30Bánov AOrel Ostr.N.Ves C13:5
423. 10. 2021 18:00Bánov AVlčnov C11:7
423. 10. 2021 12:00Spartak Hluk COrel Ostr.N.Ves C7:11
423. 10. 2021 18:00Újezdec-Těšov CKST Dolní Němčí E18:0wo
423. 10. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BHorní Němčí A7:11
419. 10. 2021 17:00ST AMON Kunovice DDrslavice-Veletiny C12:6
424. 10. 2021 09:00Bojkovice BBystřice p. Lop. B8:10
526. 10. 2021 18:00Bystřice p. Lop. BVlčnov C11:7
531. 10. 2021 08:00Drslavice-Veletiny CBojkovice B9:9
531. 10. 2021 10:30Horní Němčí AST AMON Kunovice D13:5
531. 10. 2021 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EVážany-Ořechov B0:18wo
531. 10. 2021 08:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves CÚjezdec-Těšov C8:10
530. 10. 2021 18:00Bánov ASpartak Hluk C14:4
606. 11. 2021 17:00Vlčnov CSpartak Hluk C12:6
606. 11. 2021 18:00Újezdec-Těšov CBánov A6:12
606. 11. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BOrel Ostr.N.Ves C0:18wo
606. 11. 2021 17:00ST AMON Kunovice DKST Dolní Němčí E18:0wo
607. 11. 2021 09:00Bojkovice BHorní Němčí A9:9
607. 11. 2021 09:00Bystřice p. Lop. BDrslavice-Veletiny C10:8
714. 11. 2021 09:00Drslavice-Veletiny CVlčnov C9:9
714. 11. 2021 10:30Horní Němčí ABystřice p. Lop. B9:9
714. 11. 2021 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EBojkovice B0:18wo
714. 11. 2021 09:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves CST AMON Kunovice D13:5
713. 11. 2021 18:00Bánov AVážany-Ořechov B9:9
713. 11. 2021 15:00Spartak Hluk CÚjezdec-Těšov C7:11
820. 11. 2021 17:00Vlčnov CÚjezdec-Těšov C13:5
820. 11. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BSpartak Hluk C11:7
820. 11. 2021 17:00ST AMON Kunovice DBánov A9:9
821. 11. 2021 09:00Bojkovice BOrel Ostr.N.Ves C13:5
821. 11. 2021 09:00Bystřice p. Lop. BKST Dolní Němčí E18:0wo
821. 11. 2021 09:00Drslavice-Veletiny CHorní Němčí A11:7
927. 11. 2021 17:00Vlčnov CHorní Němčí A5:13
928. 11. 2021 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EDrslavice-Veletiny C0:18wo
928. 11. 2021 08:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves CBystřice p. Lop. B7:11
917. 12. 2021 17:30Bánov ABojkovice B15:3
927. 11. 2021 14:00Spartak Hluk CST AMON Kunovice D5:13
927. 11. 2021 19:30Újezdec-Těšov CVážany-Ořechov B5:13
1004. 12. 2021 17:00Vlčnov CVážany-Ořechov B8:10
1004. 12. 2021 17:00ST AMON Kunovice DÚjezdec-Těšov C8:10
1005. 12. 2021 09:00Bojkovice BSpartak Hluk C10:8
1005. 12. 2021 09:00Bystřice p. Lop. BBánov A7:11
1005. 12. 2021 09:00Drslavice-Veletiny COrel Ostr.N.Ves C12:6
1005. 12. 2021 10:30Horní Němčí AKST Dolní Němčí E18:0wo
1112. 12. 2021 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EVlčnov C0:18wo
1112. 12. 2021 09:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves CHorní Němčí A11:7
1111. 12. 2021 18:00Bánov ADrslavice-Veletiny C13:5
1122. 02. 2022 18:00
odloženo Bystřice
Spartak Hluk CBystřice p. Lop. B8:10
1112. 12. 2021 08:00Újezdec-Těšov CBojkovice B5:13
1111. 12. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BST AMON Kunovice D12:6
1214. 01. 2022 17:00Vlčnov CST AMON Kunovice D11:7
1215. 01. 2022 17:00Vážany-Ořechov BBojkovice B14:4
1214. 01. 2022 17:00
v Bystřici p.Lop.
Bystřice p. Lop. BÚjezdec-Těšov C9:9
1211. 01. 2022 18:00Spartak Hluk CDrslavice-Veletiny C8:10
1215. 01. 2022 18:00Bánov AHorní Němčí A13:5
1216. 01. 2022 09:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves CKST Dolní Němčí E18:0wo
1322. 01. 2022 17:00Vlčnov COrel Ostr.N.Ves C11:7
1323. 01. 2022 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EBánov A0:18wo
1324. 02. 2022 18:30Horní Němčí ASpartak Hluk C16:2
1323. 01. 2022 09:00Drslavice-Veletiny CÚjezdec-Těšov C10:8
1323. 01. 2022 09:00Bystřice p. Lop. BVážany-Ořechov B7:11
1322. 01. 2022 17:00Bojkovice BST AMON Kunovice D4:14
1430. 01. 2022 08:00Bojkovice BVlčnov C9:9
1429. 01. 2022 17:00ST AMON Kunovice DBystřice p. Lop. B9:9
1412. 02. 2022 16:00Vážany-Ořechov BDrslavice-Veletiny C9:9
1425. 03. 2022 18:00Újezdec-Těšov CHorní Němčí A12:6
1429. 01. 2022 15:00Spartak Hluk CKST Dolní Němčí E18:0wo
1429. 01. 2022 14:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves CBánov A9:9
1505. 02. 2022 14:00Vlčnov CBánov A5:13
1503. 03. 2022 18:30Orel Ostr.N.Ves CSpartak Hluk C16:2
1506. 02. 2022 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EÚjezdec-Těšov C0:18wo
1504. 02. 2022 18:30Horní Němčí AVážany-Ořechov B12:6
1506. 02. 2022 09:00Drslavice-Veletiny CST AMON Kunovice D3:15
1506. 02. 2022 09:00Bystřice p. Lop. BBojkovice B12:6
1611. 02. 2022 17:00Vlčnov CBystřice p. Lop. B6:12
1612. 02. 2022 09:00Bojkovice BDrslavice-Veletiny C3:15
1612. 02. 2022 14:00ST AMON Kunovice DHorní Němčí A9:9
1612. 02. 2022 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BKST Dolní Němčí E18:0wo
1612. 02. 2022 18:00Újezdec-Těšov COrel Ostr.N.Ves C5:13
1612. 02. 2022 15:00Spartak Hluk CBánov A0:18wo
1715. 02. 2022 17:30Spartak Hluk CVlčnov C3:15
1719. 02. 2022 18:00Bánov AÚjezdec-Těšov C16:2
1720. 02. 2022 09:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves CVážany-Ořechov B11:7
1720. 02. 2022 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EST AMON Kunovice D0:18wo
1719. 02. 2022 17:00Horní Němčí ABojkovice B17:1
1720. 02. 2022 08:00Drslavice-Veletiny CBystřice p. Lop. B13:5
1826. 02. 2022 17:00Vlčnov CDrslavice-Veletiny C8:10
1815. 03. 2022 17:30Bystřice p. Lop. BHorní Němčí A8:10
1827. 02. 2022 09:00Bojkovice BKST Dolní Němčí E18:0wo
1826. 02. 2022 17:00ST AMON Kunovice DOrel Ostr.N.Ves C7:11
1826. 02. 2022 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BBánov A7:11
1826. 02. 2022 18:00Újezdec-Těšov CSpartak Hluk C13:5
1905. 03. 2022 18:00Újezdec-Těšov CVlčnov C12:6
1905. 03. 2022 15:00Spartak Hluk CVážany-Ořechov B4:14
1905. 03. 2022 18:00Bánov AST AMON Kunovice D13:5
1906. 03. 2022 08:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves CBojkovice B14:4
1906. 03. 2022 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EBystřice p. Lop. B0:18wo
1905. 03. 2022 19:00Horní Němčí ADrslavice-Veletiny C10:8
2013. 03. 2022 10:30Horní Němčí AVlčnov C10:8
2013. 03. 2022 08:00Drslavice-Veletiny CKST Dolní Němčí E18:0wo
2013. 03. 2022 09:00Bystřice p. Lop. BOrel Ostr.N.Ves C11:7
2013. 03. 2022 09:00Bojkovice BBánov A2:16
2031. 03. 2022 00:00
odloženo
ST AMON Kunovice DSpartak Hluk C18:0wo
2012. 03. 2022 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BÚjezdec-Těšov C10:8
2119. 03. 2022 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BVlčnov C10:8
2119. 03. 2022 18:00Újezdec-Těšov CST AMON Kunovice D7:11
2117. 03. 2022 17:30Spartak Hluk CBojkovice B9:9
2119. 03. 2022 18:00Bánov ABystřice p. Lop. B14:4
2120. 03. 2022 09:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves CDrslavice-Veletiny C11:7
2120. 03. 2022 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EHorní Němčí A0:18wo
2226. 03. 2022 17:00Vlčnov CKST Dolní Němčí E18:0wo
2227. 03. 2022 10:30Horní Němčí AOrel Ostr.N.Ves C9:9
2227. 03. 2022 09:00Drslavice-Veletiny CBánov A5:13
2224. 03. 2022 17:00Bystřice p. Lop. BSpartak Hluk C18:0wo
2227. 03. 2022 09:00Bojkovice BÚjezdec-Těšov C9:9
2225. 03. 2022 17:30ST AMON Kunovice DVážany-Ořechov B10:8
RP 3.třídy
103. 10. 2021 09:00ST AMON Kunovice EVelehrad B12:6
103. 10. 2021 09:00Bílovice DVážany-Ořechov C4:14
103. 10. 2021 09:30KST Hluk AÚjezdec-Těšov D11:7
102. 10. 2021 17:00Nivnice DUherský Ostroh A16:2
102. 10. 2021 14:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DBánov B5:13
103. 10. 2021 09:00Zlechov AZlechov B12:6
209. 10. 2021 17:00Velehrad BZlechov B13:5
210. 10. 2021 09:00Zlechov ABánov B10:8
209. 10. 2021 17:00Uherský Ostroh AOrel Ostr.N.Ves D8:10
209. 10. 2021 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DNivnice D10:8
210. 10. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CKST Hluk A18:0
210. 10. 2021 09:00ST AMON Kunovice EBílovice D13:5
317. 10. 2021 09:00Bílovice DVelehrad B0:18wo
317. 10. 2021 09:30KST Hluk AST AMON Kunovice E9:9
314. 10. 2021 18:00Nivnice DVážany-Ořechov C9:9
315. 10. 2021 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DÚjezdec-Těšov D9:9
313. 10. 2021 17:45Zlechov AUherský Ostroh A15:3
317. 10. 2021 09:00Bánov BZlechov B11:7
423. 10. 2021 17:00Velehrad BBánov B12:6
423. 10. 2021 17:00Uherský Ostroh AZlechov B18:0wo
424. 10. 2021 09:00Zlechov AÚjezdec-Těšov D18:0
424. 10. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov COrel Ostr.N.Ves D6:12
424. 10. 2021 08:00ST AMON Kunovice ENivnice D18:0
424. 10. 2021 08:00Bílovice DKST Hluk A9:9
530. 10. 2021 17:00Velehrad BKST Hluk A17:1
530. 10. 2021 17:00Nivnice DBílovice D11:7
530. 10. 2021 14:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DST AMON Kunovice E12:6
531. 10. 2021 09:00Zlechov AVážany-Ořechov C14:4
531. 10. 2021 09:00Zlechov BÚjezdec-Těšov D8:10
530. 10. 2021 15:30Bánov BUherský Ostroh A11:7
606. 11. 2021 17:00Velehrad BUherský Ostroh A14:4
606. 11. 2021 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DBánov B11:7
604. 11. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov CZlechov B17:1
607. 11. 2021 09:00ST AMON Kunovice EZlechov A4:14
607. 11. 2021 09:00Bílovice DOrel Ostr.N.Ves D12:6
607. 11. 2021 09:30KST Hluk ANivnice D11:7
712. 11. 2021 18:00Nivnice DVelehrad B12:6
713. 11. 2021 14:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DKST Hluk A12:6
714. 11. 2021 09:00Zlechov ABílovice D18:0
714. 11. 2021 09:00Zlechov BST AMON Kunovice E7:11
713. 11. 2021 15:30Bánov BVážany-Ořechov C10:8
713. 11. 2021 17:00Uherský Ostroh AÚjezdec-Těšov D6:12
820. 11. 2021 17:00Velehrad BÚjezdec-Těšov D10:8
820. 11. 2021 17:00Uherský Ostroh AVážany-Ořechov C10:8
821. 11. 2021 09:00ST AMON Kunovice EBánov B7:11
821. 11. 2021 09:00Zlechov BBílovice D0:18wo
821. 11. 2021 09:30KST Hluk AZlechov A3:15
817. 11. 2021 17:00Nivnice DOrel Ostr.N.Ves D13:5
927. 11. 2021 14:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DVelehrad B9:9
923. 02. 2022 18:00Zlechov ANivnice D10:8
921. 01. 2022 18:00KST Hluk AZlechov B12:6
920. 02. 2022 09:30Bánov BBílovice D10:8
927. 11. 2021 17:00Uherský Ostroh AST AMON Kunovice E4:14
928. 11. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CÚjezdec-Těšov D13:5
1005. 12. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CVelehrad B5:13
1005. 12. 2021 09:00ST AMON Kunovice EÚjezdec-Těšov D13:5
1004. 12. 2021 17:00Uherský Ostroh ABílovice D16:2
1005. 12. 2021 09:30KST Hluk ABánov B11:7
1002. 03. 2022 18:00Nivnice DZlechov B14:4
1016. 01. 2022 09:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DZlechov A4:14
1125. 02. 2022 18:00Velehrad BZlechov A10:8
1112. 12. 2021 09:00Zlechov BOrel Ostr.N.Ves D16:2
1111. 12. 2021 15:30Bánov BNivnice D5:13
1112. 12. 2021 09:30KST Hluk AUherský Ostroh A11:7
1104. 03. 2022 17:00Újezdec-Těšov DBílovice D14:4
1112. 12. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CST AMON Kunovice E4:14
1215. 01. 2022 17:00Velehrad BST AMON Kunovice E13:5
1216. 01. 2022 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CBílovice D10:8
1215. 01. 2022 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DKST Hluk A13:5
1215. 01. 2022 17:00Uherský Ostroh ANivnice D5:13
1215. 01. 2022 15:30Bánov BOrel Ostr.N.Ves D11:7
1206. 10. 2021 17:45Zlechov BZlechov A3:15
1323. 01. 2022 09:00Zlechov BVelehrad B7:11
1322. 01. 2022 18:00Bánov BZlechov A12:6
1322. 01. 2022 14:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DUherský Ostroh A10:8
1322. 01. 2022 17:00Nivnice DÚjezdec-Těšov D11:7
1326. 01. 2022 17:00KST Hluk AVážany-Ořechov C14:4
1323. 01. 2022 09:00Bílovice DST AMON Kunovice E2:16
1429. 01. 2022 17:00Velehrad BBílovice D15:3
1404. 02. 2022 17:30ST AMON Kunovice EKST Hluk A14:4
1430. 01. 2022 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CNivnice D15:3
1429. 01. 2022 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DOrel Ostr.N.Ves D11:7
1429. 01. 2022 17:00Uherský Ostroh AZlechov A5:13
1430. 01. 2022 09:00Zlechov BBánov B6:12
1511. 02. 2022 17:30Bánov BVelehrad B8:10
1506. 02. 2022 09:00Zlechov BUherský Ostroh A13:5
1505. 02. 2022 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DZlechov A5:13
1505. 02. 2022 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DVážany-Ořechov C9:9
1505. 02. 2022 17:00Nivnice DST AMON Kunovice E9:9
1506. 02. 2022 09:30KST Hluk ABílovice D13:5
1612. 02. 2022 17:00KST Hluk AVelehrad B5:13
1613. 02. 2022 09:00Bílovice DNivnice D9:9
1613. 02. 2022 08:00ST AMON Kunovice EOrel Ostr.N.Ves D7:11
1613. 02. 2022 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CZlechov A6:12
1612. 02. 2022 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DZlechov B10:8
1612. 02. 2022 17:00Uherský Ostroh ABánov B7:11
1719. 02. 2022 17:00Uherský Ostroh AVelehrad B7:11
1719. 02. 2022 15:30Bánov BÚjezdec-Těšov D11:7
1720. 02. 2022 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CZlechov B10:8
1720. 02. 2022 09:00Zlechov AST AMON Kunovice E13:5
1719. 02. 2022 14:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DBílovice D8:10
1725. 02. 2022 18:00Nivnice DKST Hluk A12:6
1826. 02. 2022 17:00Velehrad BNivnice D18:0wo
1827. 02. 2022 14:30KST Hluk AOrel Ostr.N.Ves D11:7
1827. 02. 2022 08:00Bílovice DZlechov A6:12
1827. 02. 2022 09:00ST AMON Kunovice EZlechov B14:4
1827. 02. 2022 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CBánov B5:13
1826. 02. 2022 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DUherský Ostroh A13:5
1905. 03. 2022 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DVelehrad B9:9
1906. 03. 2022 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CUherský Ostroh A8:10
1905. 03. 2022 15:30Bánov BST AMON Kunovice E4:14
1906. 03. 2022 09:00Bílovice DZlechov B14:4
1906. 03. 2022 09:00Zlechov AKST Hluk A11:7
1905. 03. 2022 14:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DNivnice D6:12
2012. 03. 2022 17:00Velehrad BOrel Ostr.N.Ves D11:7
2012. 03. 2022 17:00Nivnice DZlechov A0:18wo
2013. 03. 2022 09:00Zlechov BKST Hluk A10:8
2013. 03. 2022 09:00Bílovice DBánov B11:7
2013. 03. 2022 09:00ST AMON Kunovice EUherský Ostroh A15:3
2011. 03. 2022 16:30Újezdec-Těšov DVážany-Ořechov C10:8
2119. 03. 2022 17:00Velehrad BVážany-Ořechov C18:0wo
2119. 03. 2022 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DST AMON Kunovice E12:6
2120. 03. 2022 09:00Bílovice DUherský Ostroh A8:10
2119. 03. 2022 15:30Bánov BKST Hluk A13:5
2120. 03. 2022 09:00Zlechov BNivnice D11:7
2120. 03. 2022 09:00Zlechov AOrel Ostr.N.Ves D10:8
2227. 03. 2022 09:00Zlechov AVelehrad B11:7
2224. 03. 2022 18:30Orel Ostr.N.Ves DZlechov B16:2
2226. 03. 2022 17:00Nivnice DBánov B15:3
2226. 03. 2022 17:00Uherský Ostroh AKST Hluk A11:7
2227. 03. 2022 09:00Bílovice DÚjezdec-Těšov D8:10
2227. 03. 2022 09:00ST AMON Kunovice EVážany-Ořechov C12:6
RP 4.třídy
110. 10. 2021 08:00Újezdec-Těšov ESpartak Hluk D10:8
109. 10. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov DBánov C6:12
110. 10. 2021 09:00Vlčnov DKST Hluk B8:8
110. 10. 2021 09:00Břestek BHorní Němčí B9:9
213. 10. 2021 17:30Břestek BKST Hluk B9:9
216. 10. 2021 18:00Bánov CVlčnov D14:4
217. 10. 2021 08:00Spartak Hluk DVážany-Ořechov D6:10
217. 10. 2021 09:00Komňa AÚjezdec-Těšov E15:3
323. 10. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov DKomňa A8:10
324. 10. 2021 07:30Vlčnov DSpartak Hluk D14:4
324. 10. 2021 09:00Břestek BBánov C11:7
324. 10. 2021 10:30Horní Němčí BKST Hluk B18:0wo
429. 10. 2021 17:00Bánov CHorní Němčí B12:6
429. 10. 2021 18:00Spartak Hluk DBřestek B2:16
431. 10. 2021 09:00Komňa AVlčnov D12:6
431. 10. 2021 08:00Újezdec-Těšov EVážany-Ořechov D7:11
507. 11. 2021 09:00Vlčnov DÚjezdec-Těšov E13:5
507. 11. 2021 09:00Břestek BKomňa A7:11
507. 11. 2021 10:30Horní Němčí BSpartak Hluk D16:2
507. 11. 2021 09:30KST Hluk BBánov C12:6
614. 11. 2021 08:00Spartak Hluk DKST Hluk B5:13
614. 11. 2021 09:00Komňa AHorní Němčí B11:7
614. 11. 2021 08:00Újezdec-Těšov EBřestek B9:7
612. 11. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov DVlčnov D9:9
721. 11. 2021 09:00Břestek BVážany-Ořechov D10:8
721. 11. 2021 10:30Horní Němčí BÚjezdec-Těšov E6:12
721. 11. 2021 09:30KST Hluk BKomňa A0:18wo
720. 11. 2021 18:00Bánov CSpartak Hluk D12:6
828. 11. 2021 09:00Komňa ABánov C11:7
818. 12. 2021 10:00Újezdec-Těšov EKST Hluk B13:5
827. 11. 2021 18:00Vážany-Ořechov DHorní Němčí B6:12
828. 11. 2021 09:00Vlčnov DBřestek B7:11
905. 12. 2021 09:00Vlčnov DHorní Němčí B10:8
918. 01. 2022 17:00
v Ořechově
Vážany-Ořechov DKST Hluk B13:5
904. 12. 2021 18:00Bánov CÚjezdec-Těšov E10:8
905. 12. 2021 08:00Spartak Hluk DKomňa A2:16
1016. 01. 2022 08:00Spartak Hluk DÚjezdec-Těšov E4:14
1015. 01. 2022 13:15Bánov CVážany-Ořechov D9:9
1016. 01. 2022 09:30KST Hluk BVlčnov D12:6
1016. 01. 2022 10:30Horní Němčí BBřestek B12:6
1123. 01. 2022 10:00KST Hluk BBřestek B10:8
1123. 01. 2022 09:00Vlčnov DBánov C16:2
1120. 01. 2022 17:30
v Ořechově
Vážany-Ořechov DSpartak Hluk D15:3
1123. 01. 2022 08:00Újezdec-Těšov EKomňa A12:4
1230. 01. 2022 09:00Komňa AVážany-Ořechov D13:5
1230. 01. 2022 08:00Spartak Hluk DVlčnov D6:12
1229. 01. 2022 13:15Bánov CBřestek B4:14
1204. 02. 2022 17:00KST Hluk BHorní Němčí B10:8
1306. 02. 2022 10:30Horní Němčí BBánov C11:7
1306. 02. 2022 09:00Břestek BSpartak Hluk D11:7
1306. 02. 2022 09:00Vlčnov DKomňa A3:15
1305. 02. 2022 18:00Vážany-Ořechov DÚjezdec-Těšov E9:9
1413. 02. 2022 08:00Újezdec-Těšov EVlčnov D8:10
1404. 03. 2022 18:30Komňa ABřestek B14:4
1417. 02. 2022 17:00Spartak Hluk DHorní Němčí B7:11
1426. 03. 2022 15:30Bánov CKST Hluk B10:8
1524. 03. 2022 17:00KST Hluk BSpartak Hluk D12:6
1520. 02. 2022 10:30Horní Němčí BKomňa A6:12
1520. 02. 2022 09:00Břestek BÚjezdec-Těšov E5:13
1527. 02. 2022 09:00Vlčnov DVážany-Ořechov D8:10
1626. 02. 2022 18:00Vážany-Ořechov DBřestek B10:8
1627. 02. 2022 08:00Újezdec-Těšov EHorní Němčí B7:11
1627. 02. 2022 09:00Komňa AKST Hluk B11:5
1627. 02. 2022 08:00Spartak Hluk DBánov C8:10
1705. 03. 2022 13:15Bánov CKomňa A6:12
1701. 04. 2022 17:30KST Hluk BÚjezdec-Těšov E11:7
1706. 03. 2022 10:30Horní Němčí BVážany-Ořechov D9:9
1706. 03. 2022 09:00Břestek BVlčnov D8:10
1812. 03. 2022 18:00Horní Němčí BVlčnov D13:5
1813. 03. 2022 09:30KST Hluk BVážany-Ořechov D11:7
1820. 03. 2022 08:00Újezdec-Těšov EBánov C11:7
1813. 03. 2022 09:00Komňa ASpartak Hluk D10:8
RP 5.třídy
103. 10. 2021 09:30Vlčnov EKST Hluk C15:3
103. 10. 2021 09:00Orel Uherské Hradiště AVážany-Ořechov E13:5
102. 10. 2021 17:00DDM Uherský Ostroh BZlechov C11:7
209. 10. 2021 15:00Vážany-Ořechov EZlechov C14:4
209. 10. 2021 14:00Vlčnov EOrel Uherské Hradiště A14:4
210. 10. 2021 09:00ST AMON Kunovice FKST Hluk C15:3
317. 10. 2021 09:00Orel Uherské Hradiště AST AMON Kunovice F8:10
316. 10. 2021 14:00Vlčnov EZlechov C8:10
316. 10. 2021 17:00DDM Uherský Ostroh BVážany-Ořechov E12:6
423. 10. 2021 14:00Vlčnov EDDM Uherský Ostroh B8:10
423. 10. 2021 14:00ST AMON Kunovice FZlechov C17:1
424. 10. 2021 09:30KST Hluk COrel Uherské Hradiště A6:12
531. 10. 2021 09:30KST Hluk CZlechov C15:3
530. 10. 2021 17:00DDM Uherský Ostroh BST AMON Kunovice F13:5
530. 10. 2021 15:00Vážany-Ořechov EVlčnov E4:14
607. 11. 2021 09:00ST AMON Kunovice FVážany-Ořechov E14:4
607. 11. 2021 09:30KST Hluk CDDM Uherský Ostroh B3:15
607. 11. 2021 09:00Orel Uherské Hradiště AZlechov C12:6
714. 11. 2021 09:00Orel Uherské Hradiště ADDM Uherský Ostroh B9:9
712. 11. 2021 17:30KST Hluk CVážany-Ořechov E12:6
713. 11. 2021 14:00Vlčnov EST AMON Kunovice F13:5
821. 11. 2021 09:30KST Hluk CVlčnov E2:16
820. 11. 2021 15:00Vážany-Ořechov EOrel Uherské Hradiště A7:11
821. 11. 2021 09:00Zlechov CDDM Uherský Ostroh B0:18
909. 01. 2022 09:00Zlechov CVážany-Ořechov E3:15
928. 11. 2021 09:00Orel Uherské Hradiště AVlčnov E7:11
908. 01. 2022 16:00KST Hluk CST AMON Kunovice F3:15
1005. 12. 2021 09:00ST AMON Kunovice FOrel Uherské Hradiště A13:5
1005. 12. 2021 09:00Zlechov CVlčnov E12:6
1004. 12. 2021 15:00Vážany-Ořechov EDDM Uherský Ostroh B2:16
1111. 12. 2021 17:00DDM Uherský Ostroh BVlčnov E13:5
1112. 12. 2021 09:00Zlechov CST AMON Kunovice F4:14
1112. 12. 2021 09:00Orel Uherské Hradiště AKST Hluk C16:2
1228. 01. 2022 17:30Zlechov CKST Hluk C5:13
1215. 01. 2022 14:00ST AMON Kunovice FDDM Uherský Ostroh B11:7
1215. 01. 2022 14:00Vlčnov EVážany-Ořechov E14:4
1305. 02. 2022 15:00Vážany-Ořechov EST AMON Kunovice F5:13
1322. 01. 2022 17:00DDM Uherský Ostroh BKST Hluk C18:0wo
1323. 01. 2022 09:00Zlechov COrel Uherské Hradiště A0:18
1429. 01. 2022 14:00Orel Uherské Hradiště ADDM Uherský Ostroh B7:11
1429. 01. 2022 10:00Vážany-Ořechov EKST Hluk C10:8
1429. 01. 2022 14:00ST AMON Kunovice FVlčnov E9:9
1502. 02. 2022 18:00KST Hluk CVlčnov E8:10
1506. 02. 2022 09:00Orel Uherské Hradiště AVážany-Ořechov E10:8
1506. 02. 2022 09:00Zlechov CDDM Uherský Ostroh B4:14
1623. 02. 2022 17:00Vážany-Ořechov EZlechov C13:5
1612. 02. 2022 14:00Vlčnov EOrel Uherské Hradiště A8:10
1612. 02. 2022 14:00ST AMON Kunovice FKST Hluk C15:3
1720. 02. 2022 09:00Orel Uherské Hradiště AST AMON Kunovice F6:12
1720. 02. 2022 09:00Zlechov CVlčnov E3:15
1719. 02. 2022 15:00Vážany-Ořechov EDDM Uherský Ostroh B1:17
1826. 02. 2022 14:00Vlčnov EDDM Uherský Ostroh B12:6
1826. 02. 2022 14:00ST AMON Kunovice FZlechov C18:0
1827. 02. 2022 09:30KST Hluk COrel Uherské Hradiště A8:10
1906. 03. 2022 09:00Zlechov CKST Hluk C0:18
1905. 03. 2022 17:00DDM Uherský Ostroh BST AMON Kunovice F16:2
1905. 03. 2022 15:00Vážany-Ořechov EVlčnov E3:15
2012. 03. 2022 14:00ST AMON Kunovice FVážany-Ořechov E14:4
2013. 03. 2022 09:30KST Hluk CDDM Uherský Ostroh B6:12
2013. 03. 2022 09:00Orel Uherské Hradiště AZlechov C13:5
2119. 03. 2022 17:00DDM Uherský Ostroh BOrel Uherské Hradiště A17:1
2109. 03. 2022 17:00Vážany-Ořechov EKST Hluk C13:5
2119. 03. 2022 14:00Vlčnov EST AMON Kunovice F12:6
1.liga žáků
108. 10. 2021 17:00Bílovice ABílovice B7:3
108. 10. 2021 17:00AMON Kunovice AVážany-Ořechov A1:9
108. 10. 2021 17:00KST Dolní Němčí AZlechov A8:2
108. 10. 2021 17:00KST Hluk AOstrožská N.Ves A10:0
215. 10. 2021 17:00Bílovice BOstrožská N.Ves A4:6
215. 10. 2021 17:00KST Hluk AZlechov A10:0
215. 10. 2021 17:00Vážany-Ořechov AKST Dolní Němčí A3:7
214. 01. 2022 17:00
odloženo - COVID
Bílovice AAMON Kunovice A7:3
326. 10. 2021 17:00AMON Kunovice ABílovice B10:0
322. 10. 2021 17:00KST Dolní Němčí ABílovice A10:0
322. 10. 2021 17:00KST Hluk AVážany-Ořechov A8:2
322. 10. 2021 17:00Ostrožská N.Ves AZlechov A9:1
405. 11. 2021 17:00Bílovice BZlechov A4:6
405. 11. 2021 17:00Vážany-Ořechov AOstrožská N.Ves A8:2
410. 01. 2022 17:00KST Hluk ABílovice A10:0
405. 11. 2021 17:00AMON Kunovice AKST Dolní Němčí A0:10
512. 11. 2021 17:00KST Dolní Němčí ABílovice B10:0
521. 12. 2021 17:00AMON Kunovice AKST Hluk A0:10
512. 11. 2021 17:00Ostrožská N.Ves ABílovice A9:1
512. 11. 2021 17:00Zlechov AVážany-Ořechov A2:8
619. 11. 2021 17:00Bílovice BVážany-Ořechov A0:10
619. 11. 2021 17:00Bílovice AZlechov A7:3
619. 11. 2021 17:00AMON Kunovice AOstrožská N.Ves A5:5
603. 12. 2021 17:00KST Dolní Němčí AKST Hluk A0:10
729. 11. 2021 17:00KST Hluk ABílovice B8:2
726. 11. 2021 17:00Ostrožská N.Ves AKST Dolní Němčí A1:9
704. 03. 2022 17:00Zlechov AAMON Kunovice A1:9
713. 01. 2022 17:00Vážany-Ořechov ABílovice A10:0
807. 01. 2022 17:00Bílovice BBílovice A5:5
807. 01. 2022 17:00Vážany-Ořechov AAMON Kunovice A10:0
807. 01. 2022 17:00Zlechov AKST Dolní Němčí A0:10
807. 01. 2022 17:00Ostrožská N.Ves AKST Hluk A3:7
914. 01. 2022 17:00Ostrožská N.Ves ABílovice B8:2
919. 01. 2022 16:45Zlechov AKST Hluk A0:10
914. 01. 2022 17:00KST Dolní Němčí AVážany-Ořechov A6:4
915. 02. 2022 17:00AMON Kunovice ABílovice A9:1
1021. 01. 2022 17:00Bílovice BAMON Kunovice A5:5
1021. 01. 2022 17:00Bílovice AKST Dolní Němčí A1:9
1003. 03. 2022 17:00Vážany-Ořechov AKST Hluk A2:8
1021. 01. 2022 17:00Zlechov AOstrožská N.Ves A2:8
1128. 01. 2022 17:00Zlechov ABílovice B4:6
1116. 03. 2022 17:00Ostrožská N.Ves AVážany-Ořechov A8:2
1125. 03. 2022 17:00KST Hluk ABílovice A10:0
1122. 02. 2022 17:00KST Dolní Němčí AAMON Kunovice A10:0
1218. 02. 2022 17:00Bílovice BKST Dolní Němčí A2:8
1218. 02. 2022 17:00KST Hluk AAMON Kunovice A10:0
1218. 02. 2022 17:00Bílovice AOstrožská N.Ves A1:9
1218. 02. 2022 17:00Vážany-Ořechov AZlechov A7:3
1325. 02. 2022 17:00Vážany-Ořechov ABílovice B9:1
1325. 02. 2022 17:00Zlechov ABílovice A4:6
1325. 02. 2022 17:00Ostrožská N.Ves AAMON Kunovice A6:4
1325. 02. 2022 17:00KST Hluk AKST Dolní Němčí A9:1
1404. 03. 2022 17:00Bílovice BKST Hluk A0:10
1404. 03. 2022 17:00KST Dolní Němčí AOstrožská N.Ves A8:2
1411. 03. 2022 17:00AMON Kunovice AZlechov A3:7
1404. 03. 2022 17:00Bílovice AVážany-Ořechov A3:7

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy