Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
RP 1.třídy
1215. 01. 2022 14:30Bílovice BVlčnov B12:6
1216. 01. 2022 09:00Velehrad ABílovice C13:5
1216. 01. 2022 09:00Vážany-Ořechov ABřestek A10:8
1216. 01. 2022 11:00Újezdec-Těšov BDrslavice – Veletiny B15:3
1214. 01. 2022 18:00ZŠ Strání ANivnice C10:8
1216. 01. 2022 09:00Spartak Hluk BOrel Ostr.N.Ves B11:7
1323. 01. 2022 09:00Spartak Hluk BVlčnov B 
1322. 01. 2022 17:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves BZŠ Strání A 
1323. 01. 2022 09:00Nivnice CÚjezdec-Těšov B 
1322. 01. 2022 17:00Drslavice – Veletiny BVážany-Ořechov A 
1319. 01. 2022 17:30Břestek AVelehrad A 
1308. 10. 2021 17:30Bílovice CBílovice B7:11
1429. 01. 2022 17:00Vlčnov BBílovice C 
1429. 01. 2022 18:00Bílovice BBřestek A 
1430. 01. 2022 09:00Velehrad ADrslavice – Veletiny B 
1430. 01. 2022 09:00Vážany-Ořechov ANivnice C 
1430. 01. 2022 11:00Újezdec-Těšov BOrel Ostr.N.Ves B 
1430. 01. 2022 09:00Spartak Hluk BZŠ Strání A 
RP 2.třídy
1214. 01. 2022 17:00Vlčnov CST AMON Kunovice D11:7
1215. 01. 2022 17:00Vážany-Ořechov BBojkovice B14:4
1214. 01. 2022 17:00
v Bystřici p.Lop.
Újezdec-Těšov CBystřice p. Lop. B9:9
1211. 01. 2022 18:00Spartak Hluk CDrslavice-Veletiny C8:10
1215. 01. 2022 18:00Bánov AHorní Němčí A13:5
1216. 01. 2022 09:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves CKST Dolní Němčí E18:0wo
1322. 01. 2022 17:00Vlčnov COrel Ostr.N.Ves C 
1323. 01. 2022 09:00KST Dolní Němčí EBánov A0:18wo
1323. 01. 2022 10:30Horní Němčí ASpartak Hluk C 
1323. 01. 2022 09:00Drslavice-Veletiny CÚjezdec-Těšov C 
1323. 01. 2022 09:00Bystřice p. Lop. BVážany-Ořechov B 
1322. 01. 2022 17:00Bojkovice BST AMON Kunovice D 
1430. 01. 2022 09:00Bojkovice BVlčnov C 
1429. 01. 2022 17:00ST AMON Kunovice DBystřice p. Lop. B 
1429. 01. 2022 18:00Vážany-Ořechov BDrslavice-Veletiny C 
1429. 01. 2022 18:00Újezdec-Těšov CHorní Němčí A 
1429. 01. 2022 15:00Spartak Hluk CKST Dolní Němčí E18:0wo
1429. 01. 2022 18:00Bánov AOrel Ostr.N.Ves C 
RP 3.třídy
1005. 12. 2021 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CVelehrad B5:13
1005. 12. 2021 09:00ST AMON Kunovice EÚjezdec-Těšov D13:5
1004. 12. 2021 17:00Uherský Ostroh ABílovice D16:2
1005. 12. 2021 09:30KST Hluk ABánov B11:7
1001. 03. 2022 00:00
odloženo Zlechov
Nivnice DZlechov B 
1016. 01. 2022 09:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DZlechov A4:14
1215. 01. 2022 17:00Velehrad BST AMON Kunovice E13:5
1216. 01. 2022 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CBílovice D10:8
1215. 01. 2022 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DKST Hluk A13:5
1215. 01. 2022 17:00Uherský Ostroh ANivnice D5:13
1215. 01. 2022 15:30Bánov BOrel Ostr.N.Ves D11:7
1206. 10. 2021 17:45Zlechov BZlechov A3:15
1323. 01. 2022 09:00Zlechov BVelehrad B 
1322. 01. 2022 18:00Bánov BZlechov A 
1322. 01. 2022 14:00Orel Ostr.N.Ves DUherský Ostroh A 
1322. 01. 2022 17:00Nivnice DÚjezdec-Těšov D 
1323. 01. 2022 09:30KST Hluk AVážany-Ořechov C 
1323. 01. 2022 09:00Bílovice DST AMON Kunovice E 
1429. 01. 2022 17:00Velehrad BBílovice D 
1430. 01. 2022 09:00ST AMON Kunovice EKST Hluk A 
1430. 01. 2022 09:00Vážany-Ořechov CNivnice D 
1429. 01. 2022 13:30Újezdec-Těšov DOrel Ostr.N.Ves D 
1429. 01. 2022 17:00Uherský Ostroh AZlechov A 
1430. 01. 2022 09:00Zlechov BBánov B 
RP 4.třídy
905. 12. 2021 09:00Vlčnov DHorní Němčí B10:8
918. 01. 2022 17:00
v Ořechově
Vážany-Ořechov DKST Hluk B 
904. 12. 2021 18:00Bánov CÚjezdec-Těšov E10:8
905. 12. 2021 08:00Spartak Hluk DKomňa A2:16
1016. 01. 2022 08:00Spartak Hluk DÚjezdec-Těšov E4:14
1015. 01. 2022 13:15Bánov CVážany-Ořechov D9:9
1016. 01. 2022 09:30KST Hluk BVlčnov D12:6
1016. 01. 2022 10:30Horní Němčí BBřestek B12:6
1123. 01. 2022 09:00KST Hluk BBřestek B 
1123. 01. 2022 09:00Vlčnov DBánov C 
1120. 01. 2022 17:30
v Ořechově
Vážany-Ořechov DSpartak Hluk D 
1123. 01. 2022 08:00Újezdec-Těšov EKomňa A 
1230. 01. 2022 09:00Komňa AVážany-Ořechov D 
1230. 01. 2022 08:00Spartak Hluk DVlčnov D 
1229. 01. 2022 13:15Bánov CBřestek B 
1230. 01. 2022 09:30KST Hluk BHorní Němčí B 
RP 5.třídy
909. 01. 2022 09:00Zlechov CVážany-Ořechov E3:15
928. 11. 2021 09:00Orel Uherské Hradiště AVlčnov E7:11
908. 01. 2022 16:00KST Hluk CST AMON Kunovice F3:15
1201. 03. 2022 00:00
odloženo Hluk
Zlechov CKST Hluk C 
1215. 01. 2022 14:00ST AMON Kunovice FDDM Uherský Ostroh B11:7
1215. 01. 2022 14:00Vlčnov EVážany-Ořechov E14:4
1322. 01. 2022 15:00Vážany-Ořechov EST AMON Kunovice F 
1322. 01. 2022 17:00DDM Uherský Ostroh BKST Hluk C 
1323. 01. 2022 09:00Zlechov COrel Uherské Hradiště A 
1430. 01. 2022 09:00Orel Uherské Hradiště ADDM Uherský Ostroh B 
1430. 01. 2022 09:30KST Hluk CVážany-Ořechov E 
1429. 01. 2022 14:00ST AMON Kunovice FVlčnov E 
1.liga žáků
215. 10. 2021 17:00Bílovice BOstrožská N.Ves A4:6
215. 10. 2021 17:00KST Hluk AZlechov A10:0
215. 10. 2021 17:00Vážany-Ořechov AKST Dolní Němčí A3:7
214. 01. 2022 17:00
odloženo - COVID
Bílovice AAMON Kunovice A7:3
405. 11. 2021 17:00Bílovice BZlechov A4:6
405. 11. 2021 17:00Vážany-Ořechov AOstrožská N.Ves A8:2
410. 01. 2022 17:00KST Hluk ABílovice A10:0
405. 11. 2021 17:00AMON Kunovice AKST Dolní Němčí A0:10
729. 11. 2021 17:00KST Hluk ABílovice B8:2
726. 11. 2021 17:00Ostrožská N.Ves AKST Dolní Němčí A1:9
701. 03. 2022 00:00
odloženo
Zlechov AAMON Kunovice A 
713. 01. 2022 17:00Vážany-Ořechov ABílovice A10:0
807. 01. 2022 17:00Bílovice BBílovice A5:5
807. 01. 2022 17:00Vážany-Ořechov AAMON Kunovice A10:0
807. 01. 2022 17:00Zlechov AKST Dolní Němčí A0:10
807. 01. 2022 17:00Ostrožská N.Ves AKST Hluk A3:7
914. 01. 2022 17:00Ostrožská N.Ves ABílovice B8:2
919. 01. 2022 16:45Zlechov AKST Hluk A 
914. 01. 2022 17:00KST Dolní Němčí AVážany-Ořechov A6:4
918. 01. 2022 17:00AMON Kunovice ABílovice A 
1021. 01. 2022 17:00Bílovice BAMON Kunovice A 
1021. 01. 2022 17:00Bílovice AKST Dolní Němčí A 
1021. 01. 2022 17:00Vážany-Ořechov AKST Hluk A 
1021. 01. 2022 17:00Zlechov AOstrožská N.Ves A 
1128. 01. 2022 17:00Zlechov ABílovice B 
1128. 01. 2022 17:00Ostrožská N.Ves AVážany-Ořechov A 
1128. 01. 2022 17:00KST Hluk ABílovice A 
1128. 01. 2022 17:00KST Dolní Němčí AAMON Kunovice A 

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy