Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize
112. 09. 2020 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A10:5
119. 09. 2020 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec AKST Linea Chrudim A10:3
118. 09. 2020 17:00TJ Lanškroun ATJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A10:8
112. 09. 2020 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice BOrel Vysoké Mýto A10:6
109. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Loko Pardubice ATJ Tesla Pardubice B10:4
112. 09. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Mistrovice ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A8:10
119. 09. 2020 09:00TTC Hlinsko ATTC Skuteč A10:4
226. 09. 2020 09:00TTC Hlinsko ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A10:3
226. 09. 2020 09:00TTC Skuteč AKST Linea Chrudim A6:10
227. 09. 2020 09:00TJ Lanškroun ATJ Sokol Mistrovice A2:10
227. 09. 2020 09:00TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A3:10
219. 09. 2020 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice BTJ Loko Pardubice A4:10
219. 09. 2020 09:00Orel Vysoké Mýto ATJ Tesla Pardubice B10:2
326. 09. 2020 13:30TTC Skuteč ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A8:10
326. 09. 2020 13:30TTC Hlinsko AKST Linea Chrudim A10:1
327. 09. 2020 13:30TJ Lanškroun ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A3:10
327. 09. 2020 13:30TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová ATJ Sokol Mistrovice A8:10
319. 09. 2020 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice BTJ Tesla Pardubice B10:2
319. 09. 2020 13:30Orel Vysoké Mýto ATJ Loko Pardubice A4:10
410. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Mistrovice ATJ Jiskra Holice B9:9
410. 10. 2020 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí AOrel Vysoké Mýto A10:3
410. 10. 2020 09:00TTC Hlinsko ATJ Lanškroun A10:0
410. 10. 2020 09:00TTC Skuteč ATJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A10:7
410. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A10:0
410. 10. 2020 09:00KST Linea Chrudim ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:4
510. 10. 2020 13:30TJ Sokol Mistrovice AOrel Vysoké Mýto A10:7
510. 10. 2020 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Jiskra Holice B10:3
510. 10. 2020 13:30TTC Hlinsko ATJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A10:3
510. 10. 2020 13:30TTC Skuteč ATJ Lanškroun A10:3
510. 10. 2020 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A10:3
510. 10. 2020 13:30TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:0
1730. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Sokol Mistrovice A
1730. 01. 2021 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A
1730. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Loko Pardubice ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A
1730. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice BKST Linea Chrudim A
1730. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice BTJ Lanškroun A
1730. 01. 2021 09:00Orel Vysoké Mýto ATJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A
1830. 01. 2021 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A
1830. 01. 2021 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Sokol Mistrovice A
1830. 01. 2021 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice BTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A
1830. 01. 2021 13:30TJ Loko Pardubice AKST Linea Chrudim A
1830. 01. 2021 13:30Orel Vysoké Mýto ATJ Lanškroun A
1830. 01. 2021 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice BTJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A
1913. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Lanškroun ATJ Loko Pardubice A
1913. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová ATJ Tesla Pardubice B
1913. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec ATJ Sokol Mistrovice A
1913. 02. 2021 09:00KST Linea Chrudim ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A
1913. 02. 2021 09:00TTC Hlinsko ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A
1913. 02. 2021 09:00TTC Skuteč ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B
2013. 02. 2021 13:30TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová ATJ Loko Pardubice A
2013. 02. 2021 13:30TJ Lanškroun ATJ Tesla Pardubice B
2013. 02. 2021 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Sokol Mistrovice A
2013. 02. 2021 13:30TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A
2013. 02. 2021 13:30TTC Hlinsko ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B
2013. 02. 2021 13:30TTC Skuteč ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A
2107. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Lanškroun A
2107. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A
2121. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice BTTC Hlinsko A
2127. 02. 2021 09:00Orel Vysoké Mýto ATTC Skuteč A
2128. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Mistrovice ATJ Loko Pardubice A
2128. 02. 2021 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Tesla Pardubice B
2207. 03. 2021 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Lanškroun A
2207. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A
2221. 02. 2021 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice BTTC Skuteč A
2227. 02. 2021 13:30Orel Vysoké Mýto ATTC Hlinsko A
2228. 02. 2021 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Loko Pardubice A
2228. 02. 2021 13:30TJ Sokol Mistrovice ATJ Tesla Pardubice B
2313. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Loko Pardubice ATTC Hlinsko A
2313. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice BTTC Skuteč A
2314. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Jiskra Holice B
2314. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BOrel Vysoké Mýto A
2313. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Lanškroun ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A
2313. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová AKST Linea Chrudim A
2413. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice BTTC Hlinsko A
2413. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Loko Pardubice ATTC Skuteč A
2414. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová AOrel Vysoké Mýto A
2414. 03. 2021 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Jiskra Holice B
2413. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A
2413. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Lanškroun AKST Linea Chrudim A
2527. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec ATJ Jiskra Holice B
2527. 03. 2021 09:00KST Linea Chrudim AOrel Vysoké Mýto A
2520. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Loko Pardubice ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A
2520. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B
2528. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Mistrovice ATTC Hlinsko A
2528. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATTC Skuteč A
2627. 03. 2021 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Jiskra Holice B
2627. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec AOrel Vysoké Mýto A
2620. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Loko Pardubice ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B
2620. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A
2628. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Sokol Mistrovice ATTC Skuteč A
2628. 03. 2021 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATTC Hlinsko A

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy