Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor 1. třídy
107. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol KoberovyTJ Bižuterie C0:18wo
109. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Hamrska ASpartak Rychnov B6:12
105. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Jiskra Tanvald ATJ Sokol Bratříkov C6:12
108. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Bratříkov BT.T.C. Jablonec n.N. A8:10
107. 10. 2020 18:00Spartak Rychnov ATJ Sokol Bratříkov D15:3
108. 10. 2020 17:30TJ Sokol Železný Brod BTJ Sokol Mukařov15:3
212. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Bižuterie CTJ Sokol Mukařov
214. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov DTJ Sokol Železný Brod B
214. 10. 2020 18:00T.T.C. Jablonec n.N. ASpartak Rychnov A
215. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov CTJ Sokol Bratříkov B
214. 10. 2020 18:30Spartak Rychnov BTJ Jiskra Tanvald A
214. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol KoberovyTJ Sokol Hamrska A
323. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Hamrska ATJ Bižuterie C
319. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Jiskra Tanvald ATJ Sokol Koberovy
322. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Bratříkov BSpartak Rychnov B
321. 10. 2020 18:00Spartak Rychnov ATJ Sokol Bratříkov C
322. 10. 2020 17:30TJ Sokol Železný Brod BT.T.C. Jablonec n.N. A
322. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol MukařovTJ Sokol Bratříkov D
426. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Bižuterie CTJ Sokol Bratříkov D
428. 10. 2020 18:00T.T.C. Jablonec n.N. ATJ Sokol Mukařov
429. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov CTJ Sokol Železný Brod B
428. 10. 2020 18:30Spartak Rychnov BSpartak Rychnov A
428. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol KoberovyTJ Sokol Bratříkov B
430. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Hamrska ATJ Jiskra Tanvald A
502. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Jiskra Tanvald ATJ Bižuterie C
505. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Bratříkov BTJ Sokol Hamrska A
504. 11. 2020 18:00Spartak Rychnov ATJ Sokol Koberovy
505. 11. 2020 17:30TJ Sokol Železný Brod BSpartak Rychnov B
505. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol MukařovTJ Sokol Bratříkov C
504. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov DT.T.C. Jablonec n.N. A
609. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Bižuterie CT.T.C. Jablonec n.N. A
612. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov CTJ Sokol Bratříkov D
611. 11. 2020 18:30Spartak Rychnov BTJ Sokol Mukařov
611. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol KoberovyTJ Sokol Železný Brod B
613. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Hamrska ASpartak Rychnov A
609. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Jiskra Tanvald ATJ Sokol Bratříkov B
719. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Bratříkov BTJ Bižuterie C
718. 11. 2020 18:00Spartak Rychnov ATJ Jiskra Tanvald A
719. 11. 2020 17:30TJ Sokol Železný Brod BTJ Sokol Hamrska A
719. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol MukařovTJ Sokol Koberovy
718. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov DSpartak Rychnov B
718. 11. 2020 18:00T.T.C. Jablonec n.N. ATJ Sokol Bratříkov C
823. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Bižuterie CTJ Sokol Bratříkov C
825. 11. 2020 18:30Spartak Rychnov BT.T.C. Jablonec n.N. A
825. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol KoberovyTJ Sokol Bratříkov D
827. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Hamrska ATJ Sokol Mukařov
823. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Jiskra Tanvald ATJ Sokol Železný Brod B
826. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Bratříkov BSpartak Rychnov A
902. 12. 2020 18:00Spartak Rychnov ATJ Bižuterie C
903. 12. 2020 17:30TJ Sokol Železný Brod BTJ Sokol Bratříkov B
903. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol MukařovTJ Jiskra Tanvald A
902. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov DTJ Sokol Hamrska A
902. 12. 2020 18:00T.T.C. Jablonec n.N. ATJ Sokol Koberovy
903. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov CSpartak Rychnov B
1007. 12. 2020 18:15TJ Bižuterie CSpartak Rychnov B
1009. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol KoberovyTJ Sokol Bratříkov C
1011. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Hamrska AT.T.C. Jablonec n.N. A
1007. 12. 2020 18:15TJ Jiskra Tanvald ATJ Sokol Bratříkov D
1010. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Bratříkov BTJ Sokol Mukařov
1009. 12. 2020 18:00Spartak Rychnov ATJ Sokol Železný Brod B
1117. 12. 2020 17:30TJ Sokol Železný Brod BTJ Bižuterie C
1117. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol MukařovSpartak Rychnov A
1116. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov DTJ Sokol Bratříkov B
1116. 12. 2020 18:00T.T.C. Jablonec n.N. ATJ Jiskra Tanvald A
1117. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov CTJ Sokol Hamrska A
1116. 12. 2020 18:30Spartak Rychnov BTJ Sokol Koberovy
1204. 01. 2021 18:15TJ Bižuterie CTJ Sokol Koberovy
1206. 01. 2021 18:30Spartak Rychnov BTJ Sokol Hamrska A
1207. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov CTJ Jiskra Tanvald A
1206. 01. 2021 18:00T.T.C. Jablonec n.N. ATJ Sokol Bratříkov B
1206. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov DSpartak Rychnov A
1207. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol MukařovTJ Sokol Železný Brod B
1312. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol MukařovTJ Bižuterie C
1314. 01. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Železný Brod BTJ Sokol Bratříkov D
1313. 01. 2021 18:00Spartak Rychnov AT.T.C. Jablonec n.N. A
1314. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Bratříkov BTJ Sokol Bratříkov C
1311. 01. 2021 18:15TJ Jiskra Tanvald ASpartak Rychnov B
1315. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Hamrska ATJ Sokol Koberovy
1418. 01. 2021 18:15TJ Bižuterie CTJ Sokol Hamrska A
1420. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol KoberovyTJ Jiskra Tanvald A
1420. 01. 2021 18:30Spartak Rychnov BTJ Sokol Bratříkov B
1421. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov CSpartak Rychnov A
1420. 01. 2021 18:00T.T.C. Jablonec n.N. ATJ Sokol Železný Brod B
1420. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov DTJ Sokol Mukařov
1527. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov DTJ Bižuterie C
1526. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol MukařovT.T.C. Jablonec n.N. A
1528. 01. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Železný Brod BTJ Sokol Bratříkov C
1527. 01. 2021 18:00Spartak Rychnov ASpartak Rychnov B
1528. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Bratříkov BTJ Sokol Koberovy
1525. 01. 2021 18:15TJ Jiskra Tanvald ATJ Sokol Hamrska A
1601. 02. 2021 18:15TJ Bižuterie CTJ Jiskra Tanvald A
1605. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Hamrska ATJ Sokol Bratříkov B
1603. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol KoberovySpartak Rychnov A
1603. 02. 2021 18:30Spartak Rychnov BTJ Sokol Železný Brod B
1604. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov CTJ Sokol Mukařov
1603. 02. 2021 18:00T.T.C. Jablonec n.N. ATJ Sokol Bratříkov D
1710. 02. 2021 18:00T.T.C. Jablonec n.N. ATJ Bižuterie C
1710. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov DTJ Sokol Bratříkov C
1709. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol MukařovSpartak Rychnov B
1711. 02. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Železný Brod BTJ Sokol Koberovy
1710. 02. 2021 18:00Spartak Rychnov ATJ Sokol Hamrska A
1711. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Bratříkov BTJ Jiskra Tanvald A
1815. 02. 2021 18:15TJ Bižuterie CTJ Sokol Bratříkov B
1815. 02. 2021 18:15TJ Jiskra Tanvald ASpartak Rychnov A
1819. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Hamrska ATJ Sokol Železný Brod B
1817. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol KoberovyTJ Sokol Mukařov
1817. 02. 2021 18:30Spartak Rychnov BTJ Sokol Bratříkov D
1818. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov CT.T.C. Jablonec n.N. A
1925. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov CTJ Bižuterie C
1924. 02. 2021 18:00T.T.C. Jablonec n.N. ASpartak Rychnov B
1924. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov DTJ Sokol Koberovy
1923. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol MukařovTJ Sokol Hamrska A
1925. 02. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Železný Brod BTJ Jiskra Tanvald A
1924. 02. 2021 18:00Spartak Rychnov ATJ Sokol Bratříkov B
2001. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Bižuterie CSpartak Rychnov A
2004. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Bratříkov BTJ Sokol Železný Brod B
2001. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Jiskra Tanvald ATJ Sokol Mukařov
2005. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Hamrska ATJ Sokol Bratříkov D
2003. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol KoberovyT.T.C. Jablonec n.N. A
2003. 03. 2021 18:30Spartak Rychnov BTJ Sokol Bratříkov C
2110. 03. 2021 18:30Spartak Rychnov BTJ Bižuterie C
2111. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov CTJ Sokol Koberovy
2110. 03. 2021 18:00T.T.C. Jablonec n.N. ATJ Sokol Hamrska A
2110. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Bratříkov DTJ Jiskra Tanvald A
2109. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol MukařovTJ Sokol Bratříkov B
2111. 03. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Železný Brod BSpartak Rychnov A
2215. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Bižuterie CTJ Sokol Železný Brod B
2217. 03. 2021 18:00Spartak Rychnov ATJ Sokol Mukařov
2218. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Bratříkov BTJ Sokol Bratříkov D
2215. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Jiskra Tanvald AT.T.C. Jablonec n.N. A
2219. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Hamrska ATJ Sokol Bratříkov C
2217. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol KoberovySpartak Rychnov B

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy