Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor 2. třídy
125. 09. 2020 18:00
Hala SKST Liberec
TJ Sokol Oldřichov ASKST Liberec R13:5
128. 09. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec OTTC Jablonné v Podještědí C8:10
130. 09. 2020 18:30
Hala SKST Liberec
SKST Liberec PSKST Liberec Q10:8
124. 09. 2020 19:00ST Frýdlant DSpartak Chrastava C12:6
125. 09. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec NTJ Viktoria Dětřichov B 
202. 10. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec RTJ Viktoria Dětřichov B1:17
202. 10. 2020 18:45Spartak Chrastava CSKST Liberec N 
202. 10. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec QST Frýdlant D6:12
202. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí CSKST Liberec P14:4
202. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Oldřichov ASKST Liberec O 
309. 10. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec OSKST Liberec R13:5
309. 10. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec PTJ Sokol Oldřichov A5:13
308. 10. 2020 19:00ST Frýdlant DTTC Jablonné v Podještědí C10:8
309. 10. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec NSKST Liberec Q5:13
309. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov BSpartak Chrastava C17:1
416. 10. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec RSpartak Chrastava C 
416. 10. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec QTJ Viktoria Dětřichov B 
416. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí CSKST Liberec N 
416. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Oldřichov AST Frýdlant D 
416. 10. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec OSKST Liberec P 
523. 10. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec PSKST Liberec R 
522. 10. 2020 19:00ST Frýdlant DSKST Liberec O 
523. 10. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec NTJ Sokol Oldřichov A 
523. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov BTTC Jablonné v Podještědí C 
523. 10. 2020 18:45Spartak Chrastava CSKST Liberec Q 
606. 11. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec RSKST Liberec Q 
606. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí CSpartak Chrastava C 
606. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Oldřichov ATJ Viktoria Dětřichov B 
606. 11. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec OSKST Liberec N 
606. 11. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec PST Frýdlant D 
712. 11. 2020 19:00ST Frýdlant DSKST Liberec R 
713. 11. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec NSKST Liberec P 
713. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov BSKST Liberec O 
713. 11. 2020 18:45Spartak Chrastava CTJ Sokol Oldřichov A 
713. 11. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec QTTC Jablonné v Podještědí C 
820. 11. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec RTTC Jablonné v Podještědí C 
820. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Oldřichov ASKST Liberec Q 
820. 11. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec OSpartak Chrastava C 
820. 11. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec PTJ Viktoria Dětřichov B 
819. 11. 2020 19:00ST Frýdlant DSKST Liberec N 
927. 11. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec NSKST Liberec R 
927. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov BST Frýdlant D 
927. 11. 2020 18:45Spartak Chrastava CSKST Liberec P 
927. 11. 2020 18:00SKST Liberec QSKST Liberec O 
927. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí CTJ Sokol Oldřichov A 
1008. 01. 2021 18:00
Sokolovna Oldřichov
SKST Liberec RTJ Sokol Oldřichov A 
1008. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí CSKST Liberec O 
1008. 01. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec QSKST Liberec P 
1008. 01. 2021 18:45Spartak Chrastava CST Frýdlant D 
1008. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov BSKST Liberec N 
1115. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov BSKST Liberec R 
1115. 01. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec NSpartak Chrastava C 
1114. 01. 2021 19:00ST Frýdlant DSKST Liberec Q 
1115. 01. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec PTTC Jablonné v Podještědí C 
1115. 01. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec OTJ Sokol Oldřichov A 
1222. 01. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec RSKST Liberec O 
1222. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Oldřichov ASKST Liberec P 
1222. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí CST Frýdlant D 
1222. 01. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec QSKST Liberec N 
1222. 01. 2021 18:45Spartak Chrastava CTJ Viktoria Dětřichov B 
1312. 02. 2021 18:45Spartak Chrastava CSKST Liberec R 
1312. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov BSKST Liberec Q 
1312. 02. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec NTTC Jablonné v Podještědí C 
1311. 02. 2021 19:00ST Frýdlant DTJ Sokol Oldřichov A 
1312. 02. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec PSKST Liberec O 
1419. 02. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec RSKST Liberec P 
1419. 02. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec OST Frýdlant D 
1419. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Oldřichov ASKST Liberec N 
1419. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí CTJ Viktoria Dětřichov B 
1419. 02. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec QSpartak Chrastava C 
1526. 02. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec QSKST Liberec R 
1526. 02. 2021 18:45Spartak Chrastava CTTC Jablonné v Podještědí C 
1526. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov BTJ Sokol Oldřichov A 
1526. 02. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec NSKST Liberec O 
1525. 02. 2021 19:00ST Frýdlant DSKST Liberec P 
1605. 03. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec RST Frýdlant D 
1605. 03. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec PSKST Liberec N 
1605. 03. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec OTJ Viktoria Dětřichov B 
1605. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Oldřichov ASpartak Chrastava C 
1605. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí CSKST Liberec Q 
1712. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Jablonné v Podještědí CSKST Liberec R 
1712. 03. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec QTJ Sokol Oldřichov A 
1712. 03. 2021 18:45Spartak Chrastava CSKST Liberec O 
1712. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Viktoria Dětřichov BSKST Liberec P 
1712. 03. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec NST Frýdlant D 
1819. 03. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec RSKST Liberec N 
1818. 03. 2021 19:00ST Frýdlant DTJ Viktoria Dětřichov B 
1819. 03. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec PSpartak Chrastava C 
1819. 03. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec OSKST Liberec Q 
1819. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Oldřichov ATTC Jablonné v Podještědí C 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy