Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Krajská soutěž 1.třídy A
119. 09. 2020 13:30KST Rakovník BTatran Sedlčany B6:10
119. 09. 2020 17:00Sokol NižborLokomotiva Zdice A9:9
119. 09. 2020 17:00Sokol HředleSokol Králův Dvůr A5:10
119. 09. 2020 17:00SK Březnice ASpartak Rožmitál pod Třemšínem A10:5
119. 09. 2020 17:00SLAVOJ Obecnice AKK Rakovník5:10
119. 09. 2020 17:00TTC Kladno BSokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:5
220. 09. 2020 10:00KST Rakovník BLokomotiva Zdice A3:10
220. 09. 2020 10:00Sokol NižborTatran Sedlčany B10:4
220. 09. 2020 10:00Sokol HředleSpartak Rožmitál pod Třemšínem A8:10
220. 09. 2020 10:00SK Březnice ASokol Králův Dvůr A5:10
220. 09. 2020 10:00Sokol Příbram AKK Rakovník9:9
303. 10. 2020 17:00Lokomotiva Zdice AKK Rakovník10:7
303. 10. 2020 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ATTC Kladno B10:5
303. 10. 2020 17:00Spartak Rožmitál pod Třemšínem ASokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:5
303. 10. 2020 13:30KST Rakovník BSokol Hředle2:10
303. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol NižborSK Březnice A9:9
303. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol Příbram ASLAVOJ Obecnice A10:7
428. 09. 2020 10:00Tatran Sedlčany BKK Rakovník10:7
404. 10. 2020 10:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ASokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:5
404. 10. 2020 10:00Spartak Rožmitál pod Třemšínem ATTC Kladno B9:9
404. 10. 2020 13:00KST Rakovník BSK Březnice A7:10
404. 10. 2020 10:00Sokol NižborSokol Hředle10:1
1913. 02. 2021 18:00Tatran Sedlčany BSokol Příbram A
1913. 02. 2021 17:00Lokomotiva Zdice ASLAVOJ Obecnice A
1913. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy AKK Rakovník
1913. 02. 2021 13:30KST Rakovník BSokol Králův Dvůr A
1913. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol NižborSpartak Rožmitál pod Třemšínem A
1913. 02. 2021 17:00SK Březnice ASokol Hředle
2014. 02. 2021 10:00Lokomotiva Zdice ASokol Příbram A
2014. 02. 2021 10:00Tatran Sedlčany BSLAVOJ Obecnice A
2014. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Kladno BKK Rakovník
2014. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol NižborSokol Králův Dvůr A
2014. 02. 2021 13:00KST Rakovník BSpartak Rožmitál pod Třemšínem A
2127. 02. 2021 18:00Sokol HředleTatran Sedlčany B
2127. 02. 2021 17:00Lokomotiva Zdice ASK Březnice A
2127. 02. 2021 13:30TTC Kladno BKST Rakovník B
2127. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ASokol Nižbor
2127. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ASokol Příbram A
2127. 02. 2021 17:00SLAVOJ Obecnice ASpartak Rožmitál pod Třemšínem A
2228. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol HředleLokomotiva Zdice A
2228. 02. 2021 10:00Tatran Sedlčany BSK Březnice A
2228. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Kladno BSokol Nižbor
2228. 02. 2021 13:00Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy AKST Rakovník B
2228. 02. 2021 10:00Spartak Rožmitál pod Třemšínem ASokol Příbram A
2228. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ASLAVOJ Obecnice A
2313. 03. 2021 17:00KK RakovníkSpartak Rožmitál pod Třemšínem A
2313. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Příbram AKST Rakovník B
2313. 03. 2021 17:00SLAVOJ Obecnice ASokol Nižbor
2313. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Kladno BSokol Hředle
2313. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ASK Březnice A
2313. 03. 2021 17:00Lokomotiva Zdice ATatran Sedlčany B
2414. 03. 2021 10:00KK RakovníkSokol Králův Dvůr A
2414. 03. 2021 10:00SLAVOJ Obecnice AKST Rakovník B
2414. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol Příbram ASokol Nižbor
2414. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ASokol Hředle
2414. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Kladno BSK Březnice A
2527. 03. 2021 18:00Tatran Sedlčany BTTC Kladno B
2527. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ALokomotiva Zdice A
2527. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol HředleSokol Příbram A
2527. 03. 2021 17:00SK Březnice ASLAVOJ Obecnice A
2527. 03. 2021 17:00KK RakovníkSokol Nižbor
2527. 03. 2021 17:00Spartak Rožmitál pod Třemšínem ASokol Králův Dvůr A
2628. 03. 2021 10:00Lokomotiva Zdice ATTC Kladno B
2628. 03. 2021 10:00Tatran Sedlčany BSokol Mníšek pod Brdy A
2628. 03. 2021 10:00SK Březnice ASokol Příbram A
2628. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol HředleSLAVOJ Obecnice A
2628. 03. 2021 13:00KK RakovníkKST Rakovník B
2710. 04. 2021 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ATatran Sedlčany B
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Spartak Rožmitál pod Třemšínem ALokomotiva Zdice A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00KK RakovníkSK Březnice A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Příbram ATTC Kladno B
2710. 04. 2021 17:00SLAVOJ Obecnice ASokol Mníšek pod Brdy A
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol NižborKST Rakovník B
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Spartak Rožmitál pod Třemšínem ATatran Sedlčany B
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ALokomotiva Zdice A
2811. 04. 2021 10:00KK RakovníkSokol Hředle
2811. 04. 2021 10:00SLAVOJ Obecnice ATTC Kladno B
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Příbram ASokol Mníšek pod Brdy A

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy