Výsledky
1.liga žen sk.B
103. 10. 2020 10:00SKST Havířov BTTC Frýdek-Místek7:3 V: Skulina Bohumil
103. 10. 2020 10:00SK - SvinovTJ Sokol Vsetín5:5 V: Turay Tomáš
103. 10. 2020 09:30KST GMC BlanskoSK Dobré B0:10 V: Antoš Bohumil
103. 10. 2020 09:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSK Dobré C3:7 V: Kantorek Jiří
103. 10. 2020 09:30TTC MS Brno ATT Moravský Krumlov B3:7 V: Harna Tomáš
203. 10. 2020 13:30SKST Havířov BTJ Sokol Vsetín6:4 V: Lysek Tomáš
203. 10. 2020 14:00SK - SvinovTTC Frýdek-Místek7:3 V: Turay Tomáš
203. 10. 2020 15:00KST GMC BlanskoSK Dobré C2:8 V: dohoda
203. 10. 2020 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSK Dobré B0:10 V: Novák Aleš
1327. 02. 2021 09:30TTC MS Brno ASK Dobré B
Ukončeno
V: Klecker Roman
N: Halas Pavel
1327. 02. 2021 09:30TT Moravský Krumlov BSK Dobré C
Ukončeno
V: Záviška Josef
N: Makovický Michal
1327. 02. 2021 09:30KST GMC BlanskoTTC Frýdek-Místek
Ukončeno
V: Dospíšil Jiří
N: Vaculík Ladislav
1327. 02. 2021 09:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Vsetín
Ukončeno
V: Novák Aleš
N: Pražák Zdeněk
1327. 02. 2021 10:00SK - SvinovSKST Havířov B
Ukončeno
V: Turay Tomáš
N: Henžel Miroslav
1427. 02. 2021 14:30TT Moravský Krumlov BSK Dobré B
Ukončeno
V: Záviška Josef
N: Makovický Michal
1427. 02. 2021 14:00TTC MS Brno ASK Dobré C
Ukončeno
V: Klecker Roman
N: Halas Pavel
1427. 02. 2021 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTTC Frýdek-Místek
Ukončeno
V: Novák Aleš
N: Pražák Zdeněk
1427. 02. 2021 15:00KST GMC BlanskoTJ Sokol Vsetín
Ukončeno
V: Dospíšil Jiří
N: Vaculík Ladislav
1513. 03. 2021 09:30KST GMC BlanskoSKST Havířov B
Ukončeno
V: Klecker Roman
N: Ostrý Jan
1513. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSK - Svinov
Ukončeno
V: Pražák Zdeněk
N: Kodytek Pavel
1513. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Frýdek-MístekTTC MS Brno A
Ukončeno
V: Lesník Vladimír
N: Manda Zdeněk
1513. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol VsetínTT Moravský Krumlov B
Ukončeno
V: Hnátek Martin
N: Krčmář Libor
1526. 09. 2020 09:00SK Dobré CSK Dobré B5:5 V: Sedláček Petr
1613. 03. 2021 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSKST Havířov B
Ukončeno
V: Pražák Zdeněk
N: Kodytek Pavel
1613. 03. 2021 15:00KST GMC BlanskoSK - Svinov
Ukončeno
V: Klecker Roman
N: Ostrý Jan
1613. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol VsetínTTC MS Brno A
Ukončeno
V: Hnátek Martin
N: Krčmář Libor
1613. 03. 2021 15:00TTC Frýdek-MístekTT Moravský Krumlov B
Ukončeno
V: Lesník Vladimír
N: Manda Zdeněk
1727. 03. 2021 10:00SKST Havířov BSK Dobré B
Ukončeno
V: Svobodová Vlasta
N: Manda Zdeněk
1727. 03. 2021 10:00SK - SvinovSK Dobré C
Ukončeno
V: Turay Tomáš
N: Henžel Miroslav
1727. 03. 2021 09:30TTC MS Brno AKST GMC Blansko
Ukončeno
V: Dospíšil Jiří
N: Harna Tomáš
1727. 03. 2021 09:30TT Moravský Krumlov BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí
Ukončeno
V: Makovický Michal
N: Záviška Josef
1727. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Frýdek-MístekTJ Sokol Vsetín
Ukončeno
V: Manda Zdeněk
N: Lesník Vladimír
1827. 03. 2021 14:00SK - SvinovSK Dobré B
Ukončeno
V: Turay Tomáš
N: Henžel Miroslav
1827. 03. 2021 14:00SKST Havířov BSK Dobré C
Ukončeno
V: Svobodová Vlasta
N: Manda Zdeněk
1827. 03. 2021 14:30TT Moravský Krumlov BKST GMC Blansko
Ukončeno
V: Makovický Michal
N: Záviška Josef
1827. 03. 2021 14:00TTC MS Brno ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí
Ukončeno
V: Dospíšil Jiří
N: Harna Tomáš
1910. 04. 2021 10:00SKST Havířov BTTC MS Brno A
Ukončeno
V: Petr Radim
N: Gromnica Václav
1910. 04. 2021 10:00SK - SvinovTT Moravský Krumlov B
Ukončeno
V: Turay Tomáš
N: Henžel Miroslav
1910. 04. 2021 10:00TTC Frýdek-MístekSK Dobré B
Ukončeno
V: Lesník Vladimír
N: Manda Zdeněk
1910. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol VsetínSK Dobré C
Ukončeno
V: Krčmář Libor
N: Hnátek Martin
1910. 04. 2021 09:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíKST GMC Blansko
Ukončeno
V: Kodytek Pavel
N: Novák Aleš
2010. 04. 2021 14:00SK - SvinovTTC MS Brno A
Ukončeno
V: Turay Tomáš
N: Henžel Miroslav
2010. 04. 2021 14:00SKST Havířov BTT Moravský Krumlov B
Ukončeno
V: Petr Radim
N: Gromnica Václav
2010. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol VsetínSK Dobré B
Ukončeno
V: Krčmář Libor
N: Hnátek Martin
2010. 04. 2021 15:00TTC Frýdek-MístekSK Dobré C
Ukončeno
V: Lesník Vladimír
N: Manda Zdeněk

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy