Výsledky
Regionální soutěž I. třídy
126. 09. 2020 16:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CTJ Praskolesy A3:15
126. 09. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Hořovice CTJ Olešná B11:7
123. 09. 2020 18:00T.J. Sokol Hudlice CTJ Olešná A7:11
126. 09. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr BTJ Lokomotiva Zdice B7:11
126. 09. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Nižbor BTJ Chaloupky B14:4
126. 09. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Žebrák BTJ Broumy A3:15
202. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Broumy ATJ Praskolesy A13:5
203. 10. 2020 13:00T.J. Sokol Žebrák BTJ Chaloupky B11:7
203. 10. 2020 13:00T.J. Sokol Nižbor BTJ Lokomotiva Zdice B8:10
203. 10. 2020 13:00T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr BTJ Olešná A12:6
203. 10. 2020 10:00T.J. Sokol Hudlice CTJ Olešná B14:4
203. 10. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol Hořovice CTJ Slovan Lochovice C11:7
310. 10. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Hořovice CTJ Praskolesy A10:8
310. 10. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Hudlice CTJ Slovan Lochovice C
odloženo
310. 10. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr BTJ Olešná B15:3
310. 10. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Nižbor BTJ Olešná A
odloženo
309. 10. 2020 18:00T.J. Sokol Žebrák BTJ Lokomotiva Zdice B6:12
310. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Chaloupky BTJ Broumy A
odloženo
417. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Praskolesy ATJ Chaloupky B 
417. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice BTJ Broumy A 
417. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Olešná AT.J. Sokol Žebrák B 
417. 10. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Nižbor BTJ Olešná B 
417. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CT.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B 
417. 10. 2020 13:00T.J. Sokol Hořovice CT.J. Sokol Hudlice C 
524. 10. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Hudlice CTJ Praskolesy A 
524. 10. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr BT.J. Sokol Hořovice C 
524. 10. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Nižbor BTJ Slovan Lochovice C 
524. 10. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Žebrák BTJ Olešná B 
524. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Broumy ATJ Olešná A 
524. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Chaloupky BTJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 
631. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Praskolesy ATJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 
631. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Chaloupky BTJ Olešná A 
631. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Olešná BTJ Broumy A 
631. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CT.J. Sokol Žebrák B 
631. 10. 2020 13:00T.J. Sokol Hořovice CT.J. Sokol Nižbor B 
631. 10. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Hudlice CT.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B 
707. 11. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr BTJ Praskolesy A 
707. 11. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Nižbor BT.J. Sokol Hudlice C 
707. 11. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Žebrák BT.J. Sokol Hořovice C 
707. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Broumy ATJ Slovan Lochovice C 
707. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Chaloupky BTJ Olešná B 
707. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice BTJ Olešná A 
814. 11. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Nižbor BTJ Praskolesy A 
814. 11. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Žebrák BT.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B 
814. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Broumy AT.J. Sokol Hudlice C 
814. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Chaloupky BT.J. Sokol Hořovice C 
814. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice BTJ Slovan Lochovice C 
822. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Olešná ATJ Olešná B10:8
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Praskolesy ATJ Olešná A 
928. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Olešná BTJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 
928. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CTJ Chaloupky B 
928. 11. 2020 13:00T.J. Sokol Hořovice CTJ Broumy A 
928. 11. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Hudlice CT.J. Sokol Žebrák B 
928. 11. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr BT.J. Sokol Nižbor B 
1005. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Praskolesy ATJ Olešná B 
1005. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CTJ Olešná A 
1005. 12. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Hořovice CTJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 
1005. 12. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Hudlice CTJ Chaloupky B 
1005. 12. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr BTJ Broumy A 
1005. 12. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Nižbor BT.J. Sokol Žebrák B 
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Praskolesy AT.J. Sokol Žebrák B 
1112. 12. 2020 16:00T.J. Sokol Nižbor BTJ Broumy A 
1112. 12. 2020 13:00T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr BTJ Chaloupky B 
1112. 12. 2020 13:00T.J. Sokol Hudlice CTJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 
1112. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Olešná AT.J. Sokol Hořovice C 
1112. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CTJ Olešná B 
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Praskolesy ATJ Slovan Lochovice C 
1216. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Olešná BT.J. Sokol Hořovice C 
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Olešná AT.J. Sokol Hudlice C 
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice BT.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B 
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Chaloupky BT.J. Sokol Nižbor B 
1216. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Broumy AT.J. Sokol Žebrák B 
1323. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Praskolesy ATJ Broumy A 
1323. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Chaloupky BT.J. Sokol Žebrák B 
1323. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice BT.J. Sokol Nižbor B 
1323. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Olešná AT.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B 
1323. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Olešná BT.J. Sokol Hudlice C 
1323. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CT.J. Sokol Hořovice C 
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Praskolesy AT.J. Sokol Hudlice C 
1430. 01. 2021 16:00T.J. Sokol Hořovice CT.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B 
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CT.J. Sokol Nižbor B 
1430. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Olešná BT.J. Sokol Žebrák B 
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Olešná ATJ Broumy A 
1430. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice BTJ Chaloupky B 
1506. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Praskolesy AT.J. Sokol Hořovice C 
1506. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CT.J. Sokol Hudlice C 
1506. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Olešná BT.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B 
1506. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Olešná AT.J. Sokol Nižbor B 
1506. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice BT.J. Sokol Žebrák B 
1506. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Broumy ATJ Chaloupky B 
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Chaloupky BTJ Praskolesy A 
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Broumy ATJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 
1613. 02. 2021 13:00T.J. Sokol Žebrák BTJ Olešná A 
1613. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Olešná BT.J. Sokol Nižbor B 
1613. 02. 2021 16:00T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr BTJ Slovan Lochovice C 
1613. 02. 2021 16:00T.J. Sokol Hudlice CT.J. Sokol Hořovice C 
1727. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice BTJ Praskolesy A 
1727. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Olešná ATJ Chaloupky B 
1727. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Broumy ATJ Olešná B 
1727. 02. 2021 13:00T.J. Sokol Žebrák BTJ Slovan Lochovice C 
1727. 02. 2021 13:00T.J. Sokol Nižbor BT.J. Sokol Hořovice C 
1727. 02. 2021 13:00T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr BT.J. Sokol Hudlice C 
1806. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Praskolesy AT.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B 
1806. 03. 2021 16:00T.J. Sokol Hudlice CT.J. Sokol Nižbor B 
1806. 03. 2021 16:00T.J. Sokol Hořovice CT.J. Sokol Žebrák B 
1806. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CTJ Broumy A 
1806. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Olešná BTJ Chaloupky B 
1806. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Olešná ATJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 
1913. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Olešná ATJ Praskolesy A 
1913. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice BTJ Olešná B 
1913. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Chaloupky BTJ Slovan Lochovice C 
1913. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Broumy AT.J. Sokol Hořovice C 
1913. 03. 2021 16:00T.J. Sokol Žebrák BT.J. Sokol Hudlice C 
1913. 03. 2021 16:00T.J. Sokol Nižbor BT.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B 
2020. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Praskolesy AT.J. Sokol Nižbor B 
2020. 03. 2021 16:00T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr BT.J. Sokol Žebrák B 
2020. 03. 2021 16:00T.J. Sokol Hudlice CTJ Broumy A 
2020. 03. 2021 16:00T.J. Sokol Hořovice CTJ Chaloupky B 
2020. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CTJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 
2001. 10. 2020 17:30TJ Olešná BTJ Olešná A7:11
2127. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Olešná BTJ Praskolesy A 
2127. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Olešná ATJ Slovan Lochovice C 
2127. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice BT.J. Sokol Hořovice C 
2127. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Chaloupky BT.J. Sokol Hudlice C 
2127. 03. 2021 16:00TJ Broumy AT.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B 
2127. 03. 2021 13:00T.J. Sokol Žebrák BT.J. Sokol Nižbor B 
2203. 04. 2021 16:00T.J. Sokol Žebrák BTJ Praskolesy A 
2203. 04. 2021 16:00TJ Broumy AT.J. Sokol Nižbor B 
2203. 04. 2021 16:00TJ Chaloupky BT.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B 
2203. 04. 2021 16:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice BT.J. Sokol Hudlice C 
2203. 04. 2021 16:00T.J. Sokol Hořovice CTJ Olešná A 
2203. 04. 2021 16:00TJ Olešná BTJ Slovan Lochovice C 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy