Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Regionální soutěž I.třídy
114. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Unhošť BSTC Slaný C
115. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno BKST Slatina A
112. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň BTTC Jemníky A
114. 10. 2020 17:30TSM Kladno ATJ Sokol Buštěhrad B
101. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "E"TTC Kladno "D"
220. 10. 2020 18:00STC Slaný CTTC Kladno "D"
221. 10. 2020 19:30TJ Sokol Buštěhrad BTTC Kladno "E"
220. 10. 2020 19:00TTC Jemníky ATSM Kladno A
222. 10. 2020 18:00KST Slatina ATJ Sokol Dříň B
221. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Unhošť BTTC Slovan Kladno B
329. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno BSTC Slaný C
326. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň BTJ Sokol Unhošť B
328. 10. 2020 17:30TSM Kladno AKST Slatina A
326. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "E"TTC Jemníky A
326. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "D"TJ Sokol Buštěhrad B
403. 11. 2020 18:00STC Slaný CTJ Sokol Buštěhrad B
403. 11. 2020 19:00TTC Jemníky ATTC Kladno "D"
405. 11. 2020 18:00KST Slatina ATTC Kladno "E"
404. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Unhošť BTSM Kladno A
405. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno BTJ Sokol Dříň B
509. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň BSTC Slaný C
511. 11. 2020 17:30TSM Kladno ATTC Slovan Kladno B
509. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "E"TJ Sokol Unhošť B
509. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "D"KST Slatina A
511. 11. 2020 19:30TJ Sokol Buštěhrad BTTC Jemníky A
617. 11. 2020 18:00STC Slaný CTTC Jemníky A
619. 11. 2020 18:00KST Slatina ATJ Sokol Buštěhrad B
618. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Unhošť BTTC Kladno "D"
619. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno BTTC Kladno "E"
616. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň BTSM Kladno A
725. 11. 2020 17:30TSM Kladno ASTC Slaný C
723. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "E"TJ Sokol Dříň B
723. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "D"TTC Slovan Kladno B
725. 11. 2020 19:30TJ Sokol Buštěhrad BTJ Sokol Unhošť B
724. 11. 2020 19:00TTC Jemníky AKST Slatina A
801. 12. 2020 18:00STC Slaný CKST Slatina A
802. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Unhošť BTTC Jemníky A
803. 12. 2020 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno BTJ Sokol Buštěhrad B
830. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň BTTC Kladno "D"
802. 12. 2020 17:30TSM Kladno ATTC Kladno "E"
907. 12. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "E"STC Slaný C
907. 12. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "D"TSM Kladno A
909. 12. 2020 19:30TJ Sokol Buštěhrad BTJ Sokol Dříň B
908. 12. 2020 19:00TTC Jemníky ATTC Slovan Kladno B
910. 12. 2020 18:00KST Slatina ATJ Sokol Unhošť B
1012. 01. 2021 18:00STC Slaný CTJ Sokol Unhošť B
1014. 01. 2021 18:00KST Slatina ATTC Slovan Kladno B
1012. 01. 2021 19:00TTC Jemníky ATJ Sokol Dříň B
1013. 01. 2021 19:30TJ Sokol Buštěhrad BTSM Kladno A
1004. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "D"TTC Kladno "E"
1118. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "D"STC Slaný C
1118. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "E"TJ Sokol Buštěhrad B
1120. 01. 2021 17:30TSM Kladno ATTC Jemníky A
1118. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň BKST Slatina A
1121. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno BTJ Sokol Unhošť B
1226. 01. 2021 18:00STC Slaný CTTC Slovan Kladno B
1227. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Unhošť BTJ Sokol Dříň B
1228. 01. 2021 18:00KST Slatina ATSM Kladno A
1226. 01. 2021 19:00TTC Jemníky ATTC Kladno "E"
1227. 01. 2021 19:30TJ Sokol Buštěhrad BTTC Kladno "D"
1310. 02. 2021 19:30TJ Sokol Buštěhrad BSTC Slaný C
1308. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "D"TTC Jemníky A
1308. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "E"KST Slatina A
1310. 02. 2021 17:30TSM Kladno ATJ Sokol Unhošť B
1308. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň BTTC Slovan Kladno B
1416. 02. 2021 18:00STC Slaný CTJ Sokol Dříň B
1418. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno BTSM Kladno A
1417. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Unhošť BTTC Kladno "E"
1418. 02. 2021 18:00KST Slatina ATTC Kladno "D"
1416. 02. 2021 19:00TTC Jemníky ATJ Sokol Buštěhrad B
1523. 02. 2021 19:00TTC Jemníky ASTC Slaný C
1524. 02. 2021 19:30TJ Sokol Buštěhrad BKST Slatina A
1522. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "D"TJ Sokol Unhošť B
1522. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "E"TTC Slovan Kladno B
1524. 02. 2021 17:30TSM Kladno ATJ Sokol Dříň B
1602. 03. 2021 18:00STC Slaný CTSM Kladno A
1601. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň BTTC Kladno "E"
1604. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno BTTC Kladno "D"
1603. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Unhošť BTJ Sokol Buštěhrad B
1604. 03. 2021 18:00KST Slatina ATTC Jemníky A
1718. 03. 2021 18:00KST Slatina ASTC Slaný C
1716. 03. 2021 19:00TTC Jemníky ATJ Sokol Unhošť B
1717. 03. 2021 19:30TJ Sokol Buštěhrad BTTC Slovan Kladno B
1715. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "D"TJ Sokol Dříň B
1715. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "E"TSM Kladno A
1823. 03. 2021 18:00STC Slaný CTTC Kladno "E"
1824. 03. 2021 17:30TSM Kladno ATTC Kladno "D"
1822. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň BTJ Sokol Buštěhrad B
1825. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno BTTC Jemníky A
1824. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Unhošť BKST Slatina A

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy