Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Regionální soutěž II.třídy
105. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "F"TTC Kladno "G"
114. 10. 2020 19:10DTJ Sparta Kladno ATSM Kladno B
116. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice BTJ Sokol Dříň C
114. 10. 2020 18:30KST Slatina BTTC Slovan Kladno C
106. 10. 2020 18:00STC Slaný DSTC Slaný E
219. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "G"STC Slaný E
222. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno CSTC Slaný D
219. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň CKST Slatina B
221. 10. 2020 17:30TSM Kladno BTJ Sokol Stochov-Honice B
219. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "F"DTJ Sparta Kladno A
328. 10. 2020 19:10DTJ Sparta Kladno ATTC Kladno "G"
330. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice BTTC Kladno "F"
328. 10. 2020 18:30KST Slatina BTSM Kladno B
327. 10. 2020 18:00STC Slaný DTJ Sokol Dříň C
327. 10. 2020 17:30STC Slaný ETTC Slovan Kladno C
402. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "G"TTC Slovan Kladno C
402. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň CSTC Slaný E
404. 11. 2020 17:30TSM Kladno BSTC Slaný D
402. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "F"KST Slatina B
404. 11. 2020 19:10DTJ Sparta Kladno ATJ Sokol Stochov-Honice B
513. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice BTTC Kladno "G"
511. 11. 2020 18:30KST Slatina BDTJ Sparta Kladno A
510. 11. 2020 18:00STC Slaný DTTC Kladno "F"
510. 11. 2020 17:30STC Slaný ETSM Kladno B
512. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno CTJ Sokol Dříň C
616. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "G"TJ Sokol Dříň C
618. 11. 2020 17:30TSM Kladno BTTC Slovan Kladno C
616. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "F"STC Slaný E
618. 11. 2020 19:10DTJ Sparta Kladno ASTC Slaný D
620. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice BKST Slatina B
725. 11. 2020 18:30KST Slatina BTTC Kladno "G"
724. 11. 2020 18:00STC Slaný DTJ Sokol Stochov-Honice B
724. 11. 2020 17:30STC Slaný EDTJ Sparta Kladno A
726. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno CTTC Kladno "F"
723. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň CTSM Kladno B
830. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "G"TSM Kladno B
830. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "F"TJ Sokol Dříň C
802. 12. 2020 19:10DTJ Sparta Kladno ATTC Slovan Kladno C
804. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice BSTC Slaný E
802. 12. 2020 18:30KST Slatina BSTC Slaný D
908. 12. 2020 18:00STC Slaný DTTC Kladno "G"
908. 12. 2020 17:30STC Slaný EKST Slatina B
910. 12. 2020 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno CTJ Sokol Stochov-Honice B
907. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň CDTJ Sparta Kladno A
909. 12. 2020 17:30TSM Kladno BTTC Kladno "F"
1004. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "G"TTC Kladno "F"
1013. 01. 2021 17:30TSM Kladno BDTJ Sparta Kladno A
1011. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň CTJ Sokol Stochov-Honice B
1014. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno CKST Slatina B
1005. 01. 2021 17:30STC Slaný ESTC Slaný D
1119. 01. 2021 17:30STC Slaný ETTC Kladno "G"
1119. 01. 2021 18:00STC Slaný DTTC Slovan Kladno C
1120. 01. 2021 18:30KST Slatina BTJ Sokol Dříň C
1122. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice BTSM Kladno B
1120. 01. 2021 19:10DTJ Sparta Kladno ATTC Kladno "F"
1225. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "G"DTJ Sparta Kladno A
1225. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "F"TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice B
1227. 01. 2021 17:30TSM Kladno BKST Slatina B
1225. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň CSTC Slaný D
1228. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno CSTC Slaný E
1311. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno CTTC Kladno "G"
1309. 02. 2021 17:30STC Slaný ETJ Sokol Dříň C
1309. 02. 2021 18:00STC Slaný DTSM Kladno B
1310. 02. 2021 18:30KST Slatina BTTC Kladno "F"
1312. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice BDTJ Sparta Kladno A
1415. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "G"TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice B
1417. 02. 2021 19:10DTJ Sparta Kladno AKST Slatina B
1415. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "F"STC Slaný D
1417. 02. 2021 17:30TSM Kladno BSTC Slaný E
1415. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň CTTC Slovan Kladno C
1522. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň CTTC Kladno "G"
1525. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno CTSM Kladno B
1523. 02. 2021 17:30STC Slaný ETTC Kladno "F"
1523. 02. 2021 18:00STC Slaný DDTJ Sparta Kladno A
1524. 02. 2021 18:30KST Slatina BTJ Sokol Stochov-Honice B
1601. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "G"KST Slatina B
1605. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice BSTC Slaný D
1603. 03. 2021 19:10DTJ Sparta Kladno ASTC Slaný E
1601. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "F"TTC Slovan Kladno C
1603. 03. 2021 17:30TSM Kladno BTJ Sokol Dříň C
1717. 03. 2021 17:30TSM Kladno BTTC Kladno "G"
1715. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň CTTC Kladno "F"
1718. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno CDTJ Sparta Kladno A
1716. 03. 2021 17:30STC Slaný ETJ Sokol Stochov-Honice B
1716. 03. 2021 18:00STC Slaný DKST Slatina B
1822. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "G"STC Slaný D
1824. 03. 2021 18:30KST Slatina BSTC Slaný E
1826. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice BTTC Slovan Kladno C
1824. 03. 2021 19:10DTJ Sparta Kladno ATJ Sokol Dříň C
1822. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "F"TSM Kladno B

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy