Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize muži
119. 09. 2020 10:00
herna TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice
TJ Sokol JezerniceKST Město Albrechtice8:10
117. 09. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol BukT.J. Sokol Šternberk10:1
119. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyTTC Šumperk A1:10
119. 09. 2020 10:00TTC MohelniceKST Jeseník A3:10
119. 09. 2020 11:00KST Jeseník BTJ Sokol Ondratice5:10
119. 09. 2020 11:00TTC Šumperk BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín2:10
219. 09. 2020 15:00
herna TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice
TJ Sokol JezerniceT.J. Sokol Šternberk10:6
219. 09. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol BukKST Město Albrechtice9:9
219. 09. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyKST Jeseník A0:10
219. 09. 2020 15:00TTC MohelniceTTC Šumperk A6:10
219. 09. 2020 17:00KST Jeseník BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín1:10
219. 09. 2020 17:00TTC Šumperk BTJ Sokol Ondratice10:5
303. 10. 2020 11:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Sokol Čechovice10:0wo
303. 10. 2020 11:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkSK Přerov B9:9
303. 10. 2020 15:00TTC Šumperk AKST Jeseník B10:2
303. 10. 2020 10:00KST Jeseník ATTC Šumperk B10:3
303. 10. 2020 10:00
herna TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice
TJ Sokol JezerniceTJ Sokol Štíty10:4
303. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol BukTTC Mohelnice7:10
403. 10. 2020 17:00KST Město AlbrechticeSK Přerov B4:10
430. 11. 2020 00:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Sokol Čechovice 
409. 09. 2020 18:00TTC Šumperk ATTC Šumperk B10:5
412. 09. 2020 10:00KST Jeseník AKST Jeseník B10:3
403. 10. 2020 15:00
herna TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice
TJ Sokol JezerniceTTC Mohelnice9:9
403. 10. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol BukTJ Sokol Štíty10:6
517. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyKST Město Albrechtice
517. 10. 2020 10:00TTC MohelniceT.J. Sokol Šternberk
517. 10. 2020 11:00KST Jeseník BTJ Sokol Jezernice
517. 10. 2020 11:00TTC Šumperk BTJ Sokol Buk
517. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTJ Sokol Ondratice
517. 10. 2020 10:00SK Přerov BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín
617. 10. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyT.J. Sokol Šternberk
617. 10. 2020 15:00TTC MohelniceKST Město Albrechtice
617. 10. 2020 17:00KST Jeseník BTJ Sokol Buk
617. 10. 2020 17:00TTC Šumperk BTJ Sokol Jezernice
617. 10. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín
617. 10. 2020 15:00SK Přerov BTJ Sokol Ondratice
731. 10. 2020 11:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Sokol Ondratice
731. 10. 2020 11:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín
731. 10. 2020 10:00TTC Šumperk ATJ Sokol Čechovice
731. 10. 2020 10:00KST Jeseník ASK Přerov B
731. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyKST Jeseník B
731. 10. 2020 10:00TTC MohelniceTTC Šumperk B
831. 10. 2020 17:00KST Město AlbrechticeT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín
831. 10. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Sokol Ondratice
831. 10. 2020 15:00TTC Šumperk ASK Přerov B
831. 10. 2020 15:00KST Jeseník ATJ Sokol Čechovice
831. 10. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyTTC Šumperk B
831. 10. 2020 15:00TTC MohelniceKST Jeseník B
914. 11. 2020 11:00KST Jeseník BKST Město Albrechtice
914. 11. 2020 11:00TTC Šumperk BT.J. Sokol Šternberk
914. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTJ Sokol Jezernice
914. 11. 2020 10:00SK Přerov BTJ Sokol Buk
914. 11. 2020 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTTC Šumperk A
914. 11. 2020 11:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínKST Jeseník A
1014. 11. 2020 17:00KST Jeseník BT.J. Sokol Šternberk
1014. 11. 2020 17:00TTC Šumperk BKST Město Albrechtice
1014. 11. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTJ Sokol Buk
1014. 11. 2020 15:00SK Přerov BTJ Sokol Jezernice
1014. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol OndraticeKST Jeseník A
1014. 11. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínTTC Šumperk A
1128. 11. 2020 11:00KST Město AlbrechticeTTC Šumperk A
1128. 11. 2020 11:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkKST Jeseník A
1128. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol JezerniceTJ Sokol Ondratice
1128. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol BukT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín
1128. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyTJ Sokol Čechovice
1128. 11. 2020 10:00TTC MohelniceSK Přerov B
1228. 11. 2020 17:00KST Město AlbrechticeKST Jeseník A
1228. 11. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTTC Šumperk A
1228. 11. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol JezerniceT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín
1228. 11. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol BukTJ Sokol Ondratice
1228. 11. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol ŠtítySK Přerov B
1228. 11. 2020 15:00TTC MohelniceTJ Sokol Čechovice
1312. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceKST Jeseník B
1312. 12. 2020 10:00SK Přerov BTTC Šumperk B
1312. 12. 2020 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTJ Sokol Štíty
1312. 12. 2020 11:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínTTC Mohelnice
1312. 12. 2020 10:00TTC Šumperk ATJ Sokol Jezernice
1312. 12. 2020 10:00KST Jeseník ATJ Sokol Buk
1412. 12. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTTC Šumperk B
1412. 12. 2020 15:00SK Přerov BKST Jeseník B
1412. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTTC Mohelnice
1412. 12. 2020 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínTJ Sokol Štíty
1412. 12. 2020 15:00TTC Šumperk ATJ Sokol Buk
1412. 12. 2020 15:00KST Jeseník ATJ Sokol Jezernice
1519. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol JezerniceTJ Sokol Buk 
1519. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyTTC Mohelnice 
1519. 12. 2020 11:00KST Jeseník BTTC Šumperk B 
1519. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceSK Přerov B 
1519. 12. 2020 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín 
1519. 12. 2020 10:00TTC Šumperk AKST Jeseník A 
1519. 12. 2020 11:00KST Město AlbrechticeT.J. Sokol Šternberk 
1623. 01. 2021 11:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Sokol Jezernice
1623. 01. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Sokol Buk
1623. 01. 2021 10:00TTC Šumperk ATJ Sokol Štíty
1623. 01. 2021 10:00KST Jeseník ATTC Mohelnice
1623. 01. 2021 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeKST Jeseník B
1623. 01. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínTTC Šumperk B
1723. 01. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Sokol Jezernice
1723. 01. 2021 17:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Sokol Buk
1723. 01. 2021 15:00KST Jeseník ATJ Sokol Štíty
1723. 01. 2021 15:00TTC Šumperk ATTC Mohelnice
1723. 01. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínKST Jeseník B
1723. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTTC Šumperk B
1806. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceKST Město Albrechtice
1806. 02. 2021 10:00SK Přerov BT.J. Sokol Šternberk
1806. 02. 2021 11:00KST Jeseník BTTC Šumperk A
1806. 02. 2021 11:00TTC Šumperk BKST Jeseník A
1806. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyTJ Sokol Jezernice
1806. 02. 2021 10:00TTC MohelniceTJ Sokol Buk
1906. 02. 2021 15:00SK Přerov BKST Město Albrechtice
1906. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceT.J. Sokol Šternberk
1911. 09. 2020 18:00TTC Šumperk BTTC Šumperk A10:8
1912. 09. 2020 15:00KST Jeseník BKST Jeseník A1:10
1906. 02. 2021 15:00TTC MohelniceTJ Sokol Jezernice
1906. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyTJ Sokol Buk
2027. 02. 2021 11:00KST Město AlbrechticeTJ Sokol Štíty
2027. 02. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTTC Mohelnice
2027. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol JezerniceKST Jeseník B
2027. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol BukTTC Šumperk B
2027. 02. 2021 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTJ Sokol Čechovice
2027. 02. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínSK Přerov B
2127. 02. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTJ Sokol Štíty
2127. 02. 2021 17:00KST Město AlbrechticeTTC Mohelnice
2127. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol BukKST Jeseník B
2127. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol JezerniceTTC Šumperk B
2127. 02. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínTJ Sokol Čechovice
2127. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol OndraticeSK Přerov B
2213. 03. 2021 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeKST Město Albrechtice
2213. 03. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínT.J. Sokol Šternberk
2213. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTTC Šumperk A
2213. 03. 2021 10:00SK Přerov BKST Jeseník A
2213. 03. 2021 11:00KST Jeseník BTJ Sokol Štíty
2213. 03. 2021 11:00TTC Šumperk BTTC Mohelnice
2313. 03. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínKST Město Albrechtice
2313. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol OndraticeT.J. Sokol Šternberk
2313. 03. 2021 15:00SK Přerov BTTC Šumperk A
2313. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceKST Jeseník A
2313. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Šumperk BTJ Sokol Štíty
2313. 03. 2021 17:00KST Jeseník BTTC Mohelnice
2427. 03. 2021 11:00KST Město AlbrechticeKST Jeseník B
2427. 03. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkTTC Šumperk B
2427. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol JezerniceTJ Sokol Čechovice
2427. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol BukSK Přerov B
2427. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Šumperk ATJ Sokol Ondratice
2427. 03. 2021 10:00KST Jeseník AT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín
2527. 03. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkKST Jeseník B
2527. 03. 2021 17:00KST Město AlbrechticeTTC Šumperk B
2527. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol BukTJ Sokol Čechovice
2527. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol JezerniceSK Přerov B
2527. 03. 2021 15:00KST Jeseník ATJ Sokol Ondratice
2527. 03. 2021 15:00TTC Šumperk AT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín
2610. 04. 2021 10:00TTC Šumperk AKST Město Albrechtice
2610. 04. 2021 10:00KST Jeseník AT.J. Sokol Šternberk
2610. 04. 2021 11:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTJ Sokol Jezernice
2610. 04. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínTJ Sokol Buk
2610. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTJ Sokol Štíty
2610. 04. 2021 10:00SK Přerov BTTC Mohelnice
2710. 04. 2021 15:00KST Jeseník AKST Město Albrechtice
2710. 04. 2021 15:00TTC Šumperk AT.J. Sokol Šternberk
2710. 04. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínTJ Sokol Jezernice
2710. 04. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol OndraticeTJ Sokol Buk
2710. 04. 2021 15:00SK Přerov BTJ Sokol Štíty
2710. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol ČechoviceTTC Mohelnice
2824. 04. 2021 11:00KST Jeseník BTJ Sokol Čechovice
2824. 04. 2021 11:00TTC Šumperk BSK Přerov B
2824. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyTJ Sokol Ondratice
2824. 04. 2021 10:00TTC MohelniceT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín
2824. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol JezerniceTTC Šumperk A
2824. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol BukKST Jeseník A
2924. 04. 2021 17:00TTC Šumperk BTJ Sokol Čechovice
2924. 04. 2021 17:00KST Jeseník BSK Přerov B
2924. 04. 2021 15:00TTC MohelniceTJ Sokol Ondratice
2924. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol ŠtítyT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín
2924. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol BukTTC Šumperk A
2924. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol JezerniceKST Jeseník A
3001. 05. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol BukTJ Sokol Jezernice
3001. 05. 2021 10:00TTC MohelniceTJ Sokol Štíty
3001. 05. 2021 11:00TTC Šumperk BKST Jeseník B
3001. 05. 2021 10:00SK Přerov BTJ Sokol Čechovice
3001. 05. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc NeředínTJ Sokol Ondratice
3001. 05. 2021 10:00KST Jeseník ATTC Šumperk A
3001. 05. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol ŠternberkKST Město Albrechtice

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy