Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Krajská soutěž 2A
114. 09. 2020 19:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoT.J. Sokol Šternberk B12:6
119. 09. 2020 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CTJ Sokol Kojetín10:8
119. 09. 2020 10:00Základna Hnoyland HnojiceSK Přerov C3:15
119. 09. 2020 10:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice15:3
216. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CT.J. Sokol Šternberk B12:6
219. 09. 2020 15:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CTJ Sokol Tovačov B12:6
219. 09. 2020 15:00Základna Hnoyland HnojiceTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice11:7
219. 09. 2020 15:00Sportklub ŠtarnovSK Přerov C5:13
303. 10. 2020 08:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BSK Přerov C5:13
303. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice8:10
303. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BSportklub Štarnov7:11
303. 10. 2020 10:00
sokolovna Stražisko
Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C8:10
403. 10. 2020 14:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice6:12
403. 10. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouSportklub Štarnov3:15
403. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice17:1
430. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C 
517. 10. 2020 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
517. 10. 2020 10:00Základna Hnoyland HnojiceTJ Sokol Kojetín
517. 10. 2020 10:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sokol Tovačov B
517. 10. 2020 10:00SK Přerov CTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
517. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceTJ Sokol Ondratice B
617. 10. 2020 15:00Základna Hnoyland HnojiceTJ Sokol Tovačov B
617. 10. 2020 15:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sokol Kojetín
617. 10. 2020 15:00SK Přerov CTJ Sokol Ondratice B
617. 10. 2020 15:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
731. 10. 2020 08:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
731. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínSK Přerov C
731. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice
731. 10. 2020 10:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice
731. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CSportklub Štarnov
831. 10. 2020 14:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Ondratice B
831. 10. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice
831. 10. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BSK Přerov C
831. 10. 2020 15:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoSportklub Štarnov
831. 10. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice
914. 11. 2020 10:00Základna Hnoyland HnojiceT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
914. 11. 2020 10:00SK Přerov CObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
914. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceTJ Sokol Čechovice C
914. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sokol Kojetín
914. 11. 2020 08:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sokol Tovačov B
1014. 11. 2020 15:00Sportklub ŠtarnovT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
1014. 11. 2020 15:00SK Přerov CTJ Sokol Čechovice C
1014. 11. 2020 15:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
1014. 11. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sokol Tovačov B
1014. 11. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sokol Kojetín
1128. 11. 2020 08:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Kojetín
1128. 11. 2020 10:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
1128. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Sokol Ondratice B
1128. 11. 2020 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CSK Přerov C
1228. 11. 2020 14:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Tovačov B
1228. 11. 2020 15:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoTJ Sokol Ondratice B
1228. 11. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
1228. 11. 2020 15:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice
1312. 12. 2020 10:00Základna Hnoyland HnojiceT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
1312. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
1312. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
1312. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BTJ Sokol Čechovice C
1412. 12. 2020 15:00Sportklub ŠtarnovT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
1412. 12. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
1412. 12. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sokol Čechovice C
1412. 12. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
1519. 12. 2020 10:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoTJ Sokol Čechovice C 
1519. 12. 2020 10:00Základna Hnoyland HnojiceSportklub Štarnov 
1519. 12. 2020 10:00SK Přerov CTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice 
1519. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sokol Ondratice B 
1519. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sokol Tovačov B 
1623. 01. 2021 08:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
1623. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
1623. 01. 2021 10:00SK Přerov CZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice
1623. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceSportklub Štarnov
1723. 01. 2021 14:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Čechovice C
1723. 01. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
1723. 01. 2021 15:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice
1723. 01. 2021 15:00SK Přerov CSportklub Štarnov
1806. 02. 2021 10:00SK Přerov CT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
1806. 02. 2021 10:00Základna Hnoyland HnojiceTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
1806. 02. 2021 10:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sokol Ondratice B
1806. 02. 2021 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
1906. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
1906. 02. 2021 15:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
1906. 02. 2021 15:00Základna Hnoyland HnojiceTJ Sokol Ondratice B
1906. 02. 2021 15:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CTJ Sokol Čechovice C
2027. 02. 2021 08:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
2027. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice
2027. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BSportklub Štarnov
2027. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouSK Přerov C
2027. 02. 2021 08:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice
2127. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice
2127. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínSportklub Štarnov
2127. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BSK Přerov C
2127. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice
2213. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
2213. 03. 2021 10:00SK Přerov CTJ Sokol Kojetín
2213. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceTJ Sokol Tovačov B
2213. 03. 2021 10:00Základna Hnoyland HnojiceObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
2213. 03. 2021 10:00Sportklub ŠtarnovTJ Sokol Čechovice C
2313. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
2313. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceTJ Sokol Kojetín
2313. 03. 2021 15:00SK Přerov CTJ Sokol Tovačov B
2313. 03. 2021 15:00Sportklub ŠtarnovObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
2313. 03. 2021 15:00Základna Hnoyland HnojiceTJ Sokol Čechovice C
2427. 03. 2021 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice
2427. 03. 2021 10:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoSK Přerov C
2427. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice
2427. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
2427. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BTJ Sokol Ondratice B
2527. 03. 2021 15:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CSportklub Štarnov
2527. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CSK Přerov C
2527. 03. 2021 15:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice
2527. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
2527. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sokol Ondratice B
2610. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
2610. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
2610. 04. 2021 08:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sokol Čechovice C
2610. 04. 2021 10:00SK Přerov CT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
2710. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BT.J. Sokol Šternberk B
2710. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
2710. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sokol Čechovice C
2710. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
2824. 04. 2021 08:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice
2824. 04. 2021 10:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
2824. 04. 2021 10:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoTJ Sokol Kojetín
2824. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Sokol Tovačov B
2924. 04. 2021 14:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BSportklub Štarnov
2924. 04. 2021 15:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín CTJ Sokol Ondratice B
2924. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CTJ Sokol Kojetín
2924. 04. 2021 15:00Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol StražiskoTJ Sokol Tovačov B
3001. 05. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Čechovice CObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
3001. 05. 2021 10:00Sportklub ŠtarnovZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice
3001. 05. 2021 10:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceSK Přerov C
3001. 05. 2021 08:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
3001. 05. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Tovačov BTJ Sokol Kojetín

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy