Výsledky
Divize muži
118. 09. 2020 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha GSF SKK El Niňo Praha F4:10
116. 09. 2020 18:00TTC Praha A - Story TLRSTJ Orion Praha A4:10
114. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DAC Sparta Praha C9:9
116. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATTC Elizza Praha E10:6
114. 09. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A10:7
115. 09. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ Sokol Michle B10:3
116. 09. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ATJ AVIA Čakovice B10:5
222. 09. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BSF SKK El Niňo Praha G5:10
222. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle BTJ Sokol Stodůlky A6:10
224. 09. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice B6:10
201. 09. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETTC Elizza Praha F4:10
224. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A9:9
225. 09. 2020 18:45TJ Orion Praha AAC Sparta Praha D6:10
225. 09. 2020 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha FTTC Praha A - Story TLRS10:7
329. 09. 2020 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha GTTC Praha A - Story TLRS10:7
330. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DSF SKK El Niňo Praha F9:9
330. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ Orion Praha A10:2
306. 10. 2020 18:45TTC Elizza Praha FAC Sparta Praha C10:3
329. 09. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTTC Elizza Praha E10:7
330. 09. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha A10:8
329. 09. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Sokol Michle B10:5
406. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle BSF SKK El Niňo Praha G
Odloženo
408. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ AVIA Čakovice B10:8
405. 10. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Sokol Stodůlky A10:7
408. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice B
Odloženo
409. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Orion Praha ATTC Elizza Praha F9:9
416. 10. 2020 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha FTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A
Odloženo
407. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Praha A - Story TLRSAC Sparta Praha D10:4
512. 10. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha GAC Sparta Praha D
NVČR Odl.
514. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATTC Praha A - Story TLRS
NVČR Odl.
512. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha FSF SKK El Niňo Praha F
NVČR Odl.
513. 10. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ Orion Praha A
NVČR Odl.
514. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky AAC Sparta Praha C
NVČR Odl.
513. 10. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTTC Elizza Praha E
NVČR Odl.
513. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A
NVČR Odl.
622. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ASF SKK El Niňo Praha G
NVČR Odl.
619. 10. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Sokol Michle B
NVČR Odl.
622. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice B
NVČR Odl.
623. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Orion Praha ATJ Sokol Stodůlky A
NVČR Odl.
619. 10. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha FSlovan KST Bohnice B
NVČR Odl.
621. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Praha A - Story TLRSTTC Elizza Praha F
NVČR Odl.
619. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A
NVČR Odl.
702. 11. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha GTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A
NVČR Odl.
702. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha FAC Sparta Praha D
NVČR Odl.
703. 11. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTTC Praha A - Story TLRS
NVČR Odl.
704. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ASF SKK El Niňo Praha F
NVČR Odl.
703. 11. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Orion Praha A
NVČR Odl.
703. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle BAC Sparta Praha C
NVČR Odl.
705. 11. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATTC Elizza Praha E
NVČR Odl.
809. 11. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ESF SKK El Niňo Praha G
NVČR Odl.
812. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A
NVČR Odl.
813. 11. 2020 18:45TJ Orion Praha ATJ Sokol Michle B
NVČR Odl.
809. 11. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha FTJ AVIA Čakovice B
NVČR Odl.
811. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Praha A - Story TLRSTJ Sokol Stodůlky A
NVČR Odl.
809. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DSlovan KST Bohnice B
NVČR Odl.
811. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATTC Elizza Praha F
NVČR Odl.
916. 11. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha GTTC Elizza Praha F
NVČR Odl.
917. 11. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A
NVČR Odl.
918. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky AAC Sparta Praha D
NVČR Odl.
917. 11. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTTC Praha A - Story TLRS
NVČR Odl.
917. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle BSF SKK El Niňo Praha F
NVČR Odl.
919. 11. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ Orion Praha A
NVČR Odl.
916. 11. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha EAC Sparta Praha C
NVČR Odl.
1026. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha CSF SKK El Niňo Praha G
NVČR Odl.
1027. 11. 2020 18:45TJ Orion Praha ATTC Elizza Praha E
NVČR Odl.
1023. 11. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha FTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A
NVČR Odl.
1025. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Praha A - Story TLRSTJ Sokol Michle B
NVČR Odl.
1023. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ AVIA Čakovice B
NVČR Odl.
1025. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ Sokol Stodůlky A
NVČR Odl.
1023. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha FSlovan KST Bohnice B
NVČR Odl.
1130. 11. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha GSlovan KST Bohnice B
NVČR Odl.
1102. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ATTC Elizza Praha F
NVČR Odl.
1101. 12. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A
NVČR Odl.
1101. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle BAC Sparta Praha D
NVČR Odl.
1103. 12. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATTC Praha A - Story TLRS
NVČR Odl.
1130. 11. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ESF SKK El Niňo Praha F
NVČR Odl.
1103. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTJ Orion Praha A
NVČR Odl.
1211. 12. 2020 18:45TJ Orion Praha ASF SKK El Niňo Praha G 
1207. 12. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha FAC Sparta Praha C 
1209. 12. 2020 18:00TTC Praha A - Story TLRSTTC Elizza Praha E 
1207. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
1209. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ Sokol Michle B 
1207. 12. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha FTJ AVIA Čakovice B 
1208. 12. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ Sokol Stodůlky A 
1316. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ASF SKK El Niňo Praha G 
1315. 12. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BSlovan KST Bohnice B 
1315. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle BTTC Elizza Praha F 
1317. 12. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 
1314. 12. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha EAC Sparta Praha D 
1317. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTTC Praha A - Story TLRS 
1318. 12. 2020 18:45TJ Orion Praha ASF SKK El Niňo Praha F 
1401. 10. 2020 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha FSF SKK El Niňo Praha G10:7
1408. 01. 2021 18:45TJ Orion Praha ATTC Praha A - Story TLRS 
1410. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha CAC Sparta Praha D3:10
1404. 01. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 
1407. 01. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATTC Elizza Praha F 
1405. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle BSlovan KST Bohnice B 
1405. 01. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Sokol Stodůlky A 
1511. 01. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha GTJ AVIA Čakovice B 
1513. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ATJ Sokol Michle B 
1512. 01. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
1508. 09. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha FTTC Elizza Praha E8:10
1513. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice AAC Sparta Praha C 
1511. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ Orion Praha A 
1513. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Praha A - Story TLRSSF SKK El Niňo Praha F 
1620. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Praha A - Story TLRSSF SKK El Niňo Praha G 
1618. 01. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha FAC Sparta Praha D 
1622. 01. 2021 18:45TJ Orion Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 
1621. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTTC Elizza Praha F 
1618. 01. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ESlovan KST Bohnice B 
1621. 01. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ Sokol Stodůlky A 
1619. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle BTJ AVIA Čakovice B 
1725. 01. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha GTJ Sokol Michle B 
1726. 01. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
1727. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ATTC Elizza Praha E 
1726. 01. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BAC Sparta Praha C 
1725. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Orion Praha A 
1727. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ASF SKK El Niňo Praha F 
1725. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTTC Praha A - Story TLRS 
1801. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha DSF SKK El Niňo Praha G 
1803. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Praha A - Story TLRSTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 
1801. 02. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha FTTC Elizza Praha F 
1805. 02. 2021 18:45TJ Orion Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice B 
1804. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTJ Sokol Stodůlky A 
1801. 02. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETJ AVIA Čakovice B 
1804. 02. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ Sokol Michle B 
1908. 02. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha GTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
1909. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle BTTC Elizza Praha E 
1909. 02. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BAC Sparta Praha C 
1910. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ATJ Orion Praha A 
1909. 02. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BSF SKK El Niňo Praha F 
1908. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha FTTC Praha A - Story TLRS 
1910. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice AAC Sparta Praha D 
2017. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ASF SKK El Niňo Praha G 
2015. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTTC Elizza Praha F 
2017. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Praha A - Story TLRSSlovan KST Bohnice B 
2015. 02. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha FTJ Sokol Stodůlky A 
2019. 02. 2021 18:45TJ Orion Praha ATJ AVIA Čakovice B 
2018. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTJ Sokol Michle B 
2015. 02. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
2108. 03. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha GTTC Elizza Praha E 
2111. 03. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha AAC Sparta Praha C 
2109. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle BTJ Orion Praha A 
2109. 03. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BSF SKK El Niňo Praha F 
2110. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ATTC Praha A - Story TLRS 
2109. 03. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BAC Sparta Praha D 
2108. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 
2215. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha FSF SKK El Niňo Praha G 
2217. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ASlovan KST Bohnice B 
2215. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ Sokol Stodůlky A 
2217. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Praha A - Story TLRSTJ AVIA Čakovice B 
2215. 03. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha FTJ Sokol Michle B 
2219. 03. 2021 18:45TJ Orion Praha ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
2218. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTTC Elizza Praha E 
2322. 03. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha GAC Sparta Praha C 
2322. 03. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Orion Praha A 
2325. 03. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ASF SKK El Niňo Praha F 
2323. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle BTTC Praha A - Story TLRS 
2323. 03. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BAC Sparta Praha D 
2324. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 
2323. 03. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTTC Elizza Praha F 
2430. 03. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BSF SKK El Niňo Praha G 
2429. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Sokol Stodůlky A 
2431. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ AVIA Čakovice B 
2429. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ Sokol Michle B 
2431. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Praha A - Story TLRSTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
2429. 03. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha FTTC Elizza Praha E 
2402. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Orion Praha AAC Sparta Praha C 
2505. 04. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha GTJ Orion Praha A 
2508. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha CSF SKK El Niňo Praha F 
2505. 04. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETTC Praha A - Story TLRS 
2508. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha AAC Sparta Praha D 
2506. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 
2506. 04. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTTC Elizza Praha F 
2507. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky ASlovan KST Bohnice B 
2612. 04. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha GTJ Sokol Stodůlky A 
2613. 04. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ AVIA Čakovice B 
2612. 04. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Sokol Michle B 
2614. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
2612. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTTC Elizza Praha E 
2614. 04. 2021 18:00TTC Praha A - Story TLRSAC Sparta Praha C 
2612. 04. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha FTJ Orion Praha A 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy